XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 113 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 29 April 2015

Fudbal

29.04.2015 17:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 2 Radnički (N)
29.04.2015 17:00 Čukarički 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
29.04.2015 17:00 Rad 3 : 1 Mladost
29.04.2015 16:30 Donji Srem 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
29.04.2015 18:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Jagodina
29.04.2015 17:00 Voždovac 1 : 0 Vojvodina
29.04.2015 19:00 Borac 1 : 0 Spartak
29.04.2015 17:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Napredak
29.04.2015 16:30 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Radnik
29.04.2015 16:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Bežanija
29.04.2015 16:30 Moravac Orion 2 : 1 Sloga (PM)
29.04.2015 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Proleter
29.04.2015 16:30 Kolubara 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
29.04.2015 19:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 3 Sindjelić
29.04.2015 16:30 Inđija 2 : 0 Mačva
29.04.2015 16:30 Bačka (BP) 2 : 2 Javor Matis
29.04.2015 16:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Car Konstantin
29.04.2015 16:00 Sovljak 0 : 1 Joševa
29.04.2015 16:00 ZSK 1 : 0 Pepeljevac
29.04.2015 16:00 Tulari 1 : 2 Banjani
29.04.2015 16:00 Kačer 2 : 1 OFK Jabučje
29.04.2015 16:00 Trlić 2 : 1 Tešnjar
29.04.2015 16:00 Junior Novo Naselje 4 : 2 OFK Divci
29.04.2015 16:00 Rubribreza 2 : 0 Kolubara
29.04.2015 17:00 Sindjelić 1 : 1 Lipolist
29.04.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 0 : 0 Drina
29.04.2015 17:00 Provo 4 : 0 Hajduk Stanko
29.04.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 2 : 0 Mačva 2005
29.04.2015 17:00 Mladost (P) 2 : 0 BMR Petlovača
29.04.2015 17:00 Gučevo 2 : 2 Borac (V)
29.04.2015 17:00 Antimon 2 : 3 Borac (L)
29.04.2015 17:00 Jadar 3 : 2 Podrinje
29.04.2015 17:00 Sofeks 2 : 1 Susek
29.04.2015 17:00 Petrovaradin 1 : 3 OFK Slavija
29.04.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 TSK
29.04.2015 17:00 Dinamo 3 : 1 Tatra
29.04.2015 17:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
29.04.2015 17:00 OFK Futog 2 : 0 OFK Sirig
29.04.2015 17:00 Šajkaš 1908 4 : 0 Mladost
29.04.2015 17:00 Veternik 1 : 0 Vinogradar
29.04.2015 Radnički 1 : 5 Budućnost
29.04.2015 Hajduk (D) 0 : 1 Sloven
29.04.2015 Partizan 2 : 0 PSK Putinci
29.04.2015 Donji Petrovci 2 : 3 Hrtkovci
29.04.2015 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 2 : 0 Hajduk 1932
29.04.2015 Hajduk 1925 Podunavac 2 : 1 Jadran
29.04.2015 1. Maj 0 : 0 Napredak
29.04.2015 Rudar 2 : 1 Sremac Graničar 1924
29.04.2015 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Zaplanjac
29.04.2015 16:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 2 : 2 Rasovača
29.04.2015 16:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 1 Morava
29.04.2015 16:30 Malošište 8 : 0 Naša krila 1936
29.04.2015 16:30 Mladi radnik 2 : 0 Koprijan 1975
29.04.2015 16:30 Radnički 1924 (K) 3 : 1 Rutevac
29.04.2015 17:00 Poreč 2 : 0 Branik
29.04.2015 17:00 Zlot 3 : 3 Deli Jovan
29.04.2015 16:00 Bukuroca 1 : 4 Pčinja
29.04.2015 16:00 Vranjska Banja 3 : 0 Pavlovac
29.04.2015 16:00 Ternoci 3 : 2 Čelik
29.04.2015 16:00 Vihor 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
29.04.2015 11:00 Biljači 0 : 5 OFK Alakince
29.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 2 Trešnjevka
29.04.2015 Napredak 3 : 0 Borac (K)
29.04.2015 Podrinje 5 : 0 Graničar (K)
29.04.2015 Graničar (G) 2 : 2 Sloga
29.04.2015 Obilić 1993 5 : 1 OFK Brestač
29.04.2015 Jedinstvo (M) 6 : 1 Noćaj
29.04.2015 Borac (M) 1 : 1 ČSK 1939
29.04.2015 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 0 Fruškogorac
29.04.2015 16:30 OFK Bagremar 5 : 0 Mladost Teferič
29.04.2015 16:30 Srbija 4 : 2 Košutnjak
29.04.2015 16:30 Zastava 0 : 2 Seljak
29.04.2015 16:30 Šumadija 1934 1 : 0 Kutlovo
29.04.2015 16:30 Sloga 1 : 5 21. oktobar
29.04.2015 16:30 Žeželj 6 : 2 Šumarice 2008
29.04.2015 16:30 Azbest 1 : 2 Hajduk
29.04.2015 16:30 Botunje 0 : 2 Kremenac
29.04.2015 17:00 Prilike 3 : 6 Sloga
29.04.2015 17:00 Vrelo 0 : 7 Bratstvo
29.04.2015 16:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 2 Dunav
29.04.2015 16:30 Proleter 4 : 0 Mip Majdan
29.04.2015 16:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 3 Sloga (L)
29.04.2015 16:30 Dunavac 1 : 1 Ljubičevo
29.04.2015 16:30 Stig 1955 2 : 3 Pobeda
29.04.2015 17:00 OFK Urovci 1 : 2 Polet
29.04.2015 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
29.04.2015 17:00 Duboko 3 : 2 Posavina
29.04.2015 16:30 Tulež 3 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak II
29.04.2015 15:30 Velež 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
29.04.2015 17:00 Baljevac 3 : 2 Tornado
29.04.2015 10:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 1 Vojvodina
29.04.2015 16:30 Budućnost 11 : 2 Cetinje
29.04.2015 16:30 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Berane
29.04.2015 12:00 Kikinda 2 : 1 Bačka 1901
29.04.2015 12:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
29.04.2015 12:30 Nacional AG 2 : 0 Fenerbahče
29.04.2015 10:00 Kikinda 2 : 2 Bačka 1901
29.04.2015 10:00 FK Vojvodina 6 : 0 Radnički (S)
29.04.2015 Pionir 028 0 : 3 Rudar (KM)
29.04.2015 17:00 Respect 3 : 2 TENT 1994
29.04.2015 16:30 Sveti Stefan 2 : 0 Zvezdara

Odbojka

29.04.2015 18:00 Vizura 3 : 2 Spartak 2:0

Rukomet

29.04.2015 19:00 Jastrebac 28 : 27 Žitorađa
29.04.2015 19:30 Knjaževac 25 : 45 Dubočica 54
29.04.2015 18:00 Proleter 38 : 22 Metalac
29.04.2015 20:00 Jedinstvo 25 : 22 Apatin
29.04.2015 20:30 Lavovi BP 31 : 19 Mladost
29.04.2015 19:00 Radnički 1958 36 : 28 Sivac 69
29.04.2015 19:30 Somborelektro 24 : 38 Jabuka
29.04.2015 19:00 Slavija 0 : 0 Leotar
29.04.2015 Mladost (NP) 32 : 25 Bor RTB
29.04.2015 Sloga 39 : 25 Metalac
29.04.2015 Pančevo 27 : 28 Kučevo