04.09
17:00
Prijevor
GoruŔica
5
2
|
04.09.2013 17:00 | Prijevor | 5 : 2 | GoruŔica |
04.09
17:00
Brodoremont
Slatina
3
4
|
04.09.2013 17:00 | Brodoremont | 3 : 4 | Slatina |
04.09
16:30
Kotraža
Brezova
0
3
|
04.09.2013 16:30 | Kotraža | 0 : 3 | Brezova |
04.09
17:00
Mladi radnik
Beli Orlovi
8
0
|
04.09.2013 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 8 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
04.09
17:00
Vinogradar
Dobrica
2
2
|
04.09.2013 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | Dobrica |
04.09
17:00
Napredak (Nadalj)
MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin)
7
1
|
04.09.2013 17:00 | Napredak (Nadalj) | 7 : 1 | MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin) |
04.09
16:30
ISK Izvor
OFK Borac
1
1
|
04.09.2013 16:30 | ISK Izvor | 1 : 1 | OFK Borac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloboda
Mladost (R)
4
2
|
04.09.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Vihor
Moravac
0
1
|
04.09.2013 16:30 | Vihor | 0 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost (GM)
Omladinac
0
1
|
04.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (GM) | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Popovac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
04.09.2013 16:30 | Popovac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.09
16:30
Radnik
Polet
1
2
|
04.09.2013 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Polet |
04.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Jezero
1
0
|
04.09.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Jezero | |||||
04.09
17:00
Zora
Igalo
2
1
|
04.09.2013 17:00 | Zora | 2 : 1 | Igalo | |||||
04.09
17:00
Arsenal
Cetinje
2
1
|
04.09.2013 17:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Cetinje | |||||
04.09
17:00
Bokelj
Zabjelo
0
0
|
04.09.2013 17:00 | Bokelj | 0 : 0 | Zabjelo | |||||
04.09
17:00
Bratstvo
Berane
2
3
|
04.09.2013 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 3 | Berane | |||||
04.09
17:00
Kom
Ibar
2
0
|
04.09.2013 17:00 | Kom | 2 : 0 | Ibar |
04.09
16:00
IMR
RadniÄki (NP)
0
0
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | IMR | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
04.09
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Kolubara
3
1
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
04.09
16:00
Prva petoletka
Timok
1
0
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | Prva petoletka | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
04.09
16:00
RadniÄki (SM)
InÄija
1
1
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 1 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
04.09
16:00
Mokra Gora
Sloga
1
2
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
04.09
16:00
Novi Sad
Banat
0
0
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
04.09
16:00
Mladenovac
Teleoptik
0
1
|
04.09.2013 16:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik |
04.09
10:00
VrŔac United
Dinamo
2
0
|
04.09.2013 10:00 | VrŔac United | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
04.09
12:00
Spartak
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
04.09.2013 12:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
04.09
12:00
BaÄka 1901
RadniÄki (S)
1
1
|
04.09.2013 12:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) |
04.09
13:00
Novi Pazar
Bane
4
0
|
04.09.2013 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 0 | Bane |
04.09
10:00
Spartak
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
04.09.2013 10:00 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
04.09
10:00
BaÄka 1901
RadniÄki (S)
2
2
|
04.09.2013 10:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) |