07.06
Å umadija 1903
Vojvoda Milenko
7
2
|
07.06.2006 | Å umadija 1903 | 7 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
07.06
Remont
Mladi Radnik
0
3
|
07.06.2006 | Remont | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
07.06
Mladost
Sloga (KV)
2
1
|
07.06.2006 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Sloga (KV) | |||||
07.06
Rudar
Takovo
1
1
|
07.06.2006 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
07.06
BuduÄnost
Sloboda
2
1
|
07.06.2006 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
07.06
Jedinstvo putevi
Milan
5
2
|
07.06.2006 | Jedinstvo putevi | 5 : 2 | Milan | |||||
07.06
Metalac (GM)
Loznica
2
0
|
07.06.2006 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
07.06
Metalac (KV)
ŽelezniÄar
4
0
|
07.06.2006 | Metalac (KV) | 4 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
07.06
Inon
Sloga (P)
3
1
|
07.06.2006 | Inon | 3 : 1 | Sloga (P) |
07.06
Car Konstantin
SinÄeliÄ
2
5
|
07.06.2006 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 5 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
07.06
Timok
ŽelezniÄar
2
2
|
07.06.2006 | Timok | 2 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
07.06
Jedinstvo (P)
Kosanica
1
0
|
07.06.2006 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
07.06
Dinamo
DuboÄica
3
2
|
07.06.2006 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | DuboÄica | |||||
07.06
Morava (VH)
Pukovac
2
0
|
07.06.2006 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
07.06
Radan
Äerdap
2
2
|
07.06.2006 | Radan | 2 : 2 | Äerdap | |||||
07.06
Sloga (L)
Rudar Alpos
3
2
|
07.06.2006 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 2 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
07.06
Morava (R)
Kopaonik
0
1
|
07.06.2006 | Morava (R) | 0 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
07.06
Jedinstvo (DM)
RadniÄki (S)
4
2
|
07.06.2006 | Jedinstvo (DM) | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) |
07.06
Radnik
Big Bul
3
2
|
07.06.2006 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Big Bul | |||||
07.06
Elan
Vrbas
2
1
|
07.06.2006 | Elan | 2 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
07.06
Indjija
Sloga (T)
1
0
|
07.06.2006 | Indjija | 1 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
07.06
RadniÄki (S)
OFK Kikinda
0
0
|
07.06.2006 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
07.06
BeÄej
RadniÄki (NP)
2
1
|
07.06.2006 | BeÄej | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
07.06
Cement
BaÄka 1901
2
1
|
07.06.2006 | Cement | 2 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
07.06
Crvenka
Tavankut
2
4
|
07.06.2006 | Crvenka | 2 : 4 | Tavankut | |||||
07.06
Tekstilac
Å ajkaÅ”
2
0
|
07.06.2006 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Å ajkaÅ” |
07.06
Jedinstvo
Srem
2
3
|
07.06.2006 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Srem | |||||
07.06
Posavac
Sopot
2
2
|
07.06.2006 | Posavac | 2 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
07.06
GrafiÄar
BSK BorÄa
0
3
|
07.06.2006 | GrafiÄar | 0 : 3 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
07.06
Balkan Buk.
Teleoptik
1
1
|
07.06.2006 | Balkan Buk. | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
07.06
PKB
SindjeliÄ
0
1
|
07.06.2006 | PKB | 0 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
07.06
DorÄol
Žarkovo
1
0
|
07.06.2006 | DorÄol | 1 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
07.06
Hajduk
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
07.06.2006 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
07.06
RadniÄki (O)
Kolubara
4
2
|
07.06.2006 | RadniÄki (O) | 4 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
07.06
RadniÄki (JP)
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
3
2
|
07.06.2006 | RadniÄki (JP) | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | |||||
07.06
BPI Pekar
Beograd
4
2
|
07.06.2006 | BPI Pekar | 4 : 2 | Beograd |
07.06
FMP
Crvena Zvezda
97
68
|
07.06.2006 | FMP | 97 : 68 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 |