XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 72 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 14 Decembar 2014

Fudbal

14.12.2014 13:00 Pričinović 3 : 2 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović

Košarka

14.12.2014 17:00 Cibona 70 : 61 MZT Skopje
14.12.2014 17:00 Budućnost VOLI 70 : 80 Cedevita
14.12.2014 18:00 Plana 84 : 96 Mladost Admiral
14.12.2014 18:00 Železničar 73 : 72 Polet
14.12.2014 16:00 Novi Pazar 77 : 84 Zlatibor
14.12.2014 18:00 Sloga (D) 66 : 68 Šabac
14.12.2014 15:20 Žitko Basket 71 : 95 Beko
14.12.2014 19:00 Železničar 74 : 55 Odžaci
14.12.2014 19:00 Topola 77 : 82 Akademik
14.12.2014 19:00 Dimitrovgrad 79 : 81 Rtanj
14.12.2014 18:00 Kuršumlija 73 : 67 Radnik
14.12.2014 16:00 Srbobran 51 : 58 Spartak
14.12.2014 20:00 Vojvodina 80 : 74 Partizan
14.12.2014 18:00 Bugojno 64 : 62 RMU Banovići
14.12.2014 Stari Ras 60 : 31 Kings

Odbojka

14.12.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Niš
14.12.2014 18:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 1 Kosovska Mitrovica
14.12.2014 13:00 Napredak 037 1 : 3 Metalac Takovo
14.12.2014 16:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Borac
14.12.2014 17:00 Toplički Vitezovi 2 : 3 Timok
14.12.2014 17:00 Topličanin 3 : 0 Milenijum
14.12.2014 16:00 Vrbas 1 : 3 Proleter
14.12.2014 16:30 Obrenovac 2 : 3 Karađorđe
14.12.2014 13:40 Roda 1 : 3 Rudar
14.12.2014 14:30 Mladi Radnik 2 0 : 3 Blok Aut
14.12.2014 10:00 Crnjanski 0 : 3 As
14.12.2014 18:00 Stig 3 : 0 Carina Smederevo 2
14.12.2014 17:00 Merkur 1 : 3 Šid
14.12.2014 11:30 Botafogo 0 : 3 Kulpin
14.12.2014 18:30 Vojvodina 3 3 : 0 Sombor
14.12.2014 18:00 Surdulica 3 : 0 MOK Topličanin 97
14.12.2014 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Kraguj
14.12.2014 18:00 Radnički Beograd 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
14.12.2014 19:00 Vizura 2 : 3 NIS Spartak
14.12.2014 18:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
14.12.2014 12:00 Stakorina 1 : 3 Slavija
14.12.2014 16:00 Sloboda S 3 : 0 Tajm
14.12.2014 15:00 Merkur 3 : 1 Gox-IN
14.12.2014 15:00 KI 0230 0 : 3 Banat
14.12.2014 Surdulica 0 : 3 Panda
14.12.2014 Pusta Reka 3 : 1 Leskovac 98 2
14.12.2014 13:15 SK Volej 3 : 0 Volejbol 2000
14.12.2014 17:00 Turija 0 : 3 Fortuna
14.12.2014 20:30 NS Volej Tim 2 0 : 3 Dunav Volej
14.12.2014 17:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
14.12.2014 20:00 Zlatica 3 : 0 Topola
14.12.2014 11:00 Subotica 3 : 0 Čoka
14.12.2014 12:00 Kikinda 2 3 : 0 Boom Volley
14.12.2014 11:00 Vollejstar 3 : 0 Panonija

Rukomet

14.12.2014 18:00 Rudar 34 : 30 Kolubara
14.12.2014 18:00 Požarevac 23 : 24 Spartak Vojput
14.12.2014 18:30 Arilje 24 : 26 Knez Lazar
14.12.2014 17:00 Hidroelektrana 20 : 27 Omladinac
14.12.2014 19:00 Metalurg 22 : 27 MKB-MVM Veszprém
14.12.2014 15:30 Ilidža 32 : 29 Katarina
14.12.2014 18:00 Mira 25 : 20 Borac

Futsal

14.12.2014 19:00 Nova Pazova 2 : 0 Bečej
14.12.2014 18:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 2 Ekonomac
14.12.2014 20:00 Mostar Stari Grad 4 : 3 Brotnjo
14.12.2014 18:30 Čelinac 5 : 3 Seljak
14.12.2014 16:00 Jošavka 2 : 2 Ljubinje
14.12.2014 18:00 Gradiška 3 : 8 Brod
14.12.2014 Hercegovac 3 : 8 Glasinac
14.12.2014 18:30 TMF 0 : 3 Ekonomist
14.12.2014 20:00 Fotoklik Fleš 8 : 2 Radnički

FFA

14.12.2014 09:00 Durlan City 4 : 2 Palilulac
14.12.2014 10:00 Red Star 2 : 8 Šampion Nais
14.12.2014 08:00 Šampion Nais 1 : 1 Durlan City A
14.12.2014 11:00 Red Star 4 : 0 Šampion Nais
14.12.2014 12:00 Vitez 2 : 0 Soko A
14.12.2014 13:00 Real 2 : 1 Radnički