17.01
17:00
Union Olimpija
Mega Leks
85
75
|
17.01.2015 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 85 : 75 | Mega Leks | |||||
17.01
17:00
Levski Sofija
Szolnoki Olaj
61
82
|
17.01.2015 17:00 | Levski Sofija | 61 : 82 | Szolnoki Olaj | |||||
17.01
21:00
MZT Skopje
Krka
60
72
|
17.01.2015 21:00 | MZT Skopje | 60 : 72 | Krka | |||||
17.01
19:00
Metalac Farmakom
Partizan NIS
72
83
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 72 : 83 | Partizan NIS |
17.01
20:00
Konstantin
Jagodina
101
74
|
17.01.2015 20:00 | Konstantin | 101 : 74 | Jagodina | |||||
17.01
19:00
Borac
OKK Beograd
77
73
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Borac | 77 : 73 | OKK Beograd | |||||
17.01
17:00
FMP
Napredak Rubin
94
72
|
17.01.2015 17:00 | FMP | 94 : 72 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
17.01
21:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Tamiš
73
74
|
17.01.2015 21:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 73 : 74 | Tamiš | |||||
17.01
19:30
Sloga
Vršac Swisslion
91
97
|
17.01.2015 19:30 | Sloga | 91 : 97 | Vršac Swisslion | |||||
17.01
17:00
Smederevo 1953
Spartak
82
71
|
17.01.2015 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 82 : 71 | Spartak |
17.01
18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Orlovi
0
20
|
17.01.2015 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 0 : 20 | Orlovi | |||||
17.01
18:00
Bugojno
Željezničar
80
84
|
17.01.2015 18:00 | Bugojno | 80 : 84 | Željezničar | |||||
17.01
18:00
Jedinstvo
Impuls
90
55
|
17.01.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 90 : 55 | Impuls | |||||
17.01
18:00
RMU Banovići
Rudar Sport
51
79
|
17.01.2015 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 51 : 79 | Rudar Sport |
17.01
17:00
Radnički
Radivoj Korać
41
82
|
17.01.2015 17:00 | Radnički | 41 : 82 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
17.01
19:00
Bor
Vrbas Medela
56
54
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Bor | 56 : 54 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
17.01
19:00
Partizan
Šabac
56
65
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Partizan | 56 : 65 | Šabac |
17.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Spartak
2
3
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
17.01
19:00
Inđija
Radnički
0
3
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Inđija | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
17.01
18:00
Đerdap
Ribnica
1
3
|
17.01.2015 18:00 | Đerdap | 1 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
17.01
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
17.01.2015 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
17.01
15:30
Niš
Železničar
3
0
|
17.01.2015 15:30 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
17.01
19:00
Užice
Borac
0
3
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Užice | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
17.01
17:00
Spartak
VA 014
0
3
|
17.01.2015 17:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | VA 014 | |||||
17.01
18:00
Bukovica Putevi
Klek Srbijašume
3
2
|
17.01.2015 18:00 | Bukovica Putevi | 3 : 2 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
17.01
15:00
Novi Sad
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
|
17.01.2015 15:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
17.01
20:00
Kraguj
Železničar
1
3
|
17.01.2015 20:00 | Kraguj | 1 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
17.01
19:00
NIS Spartak
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.01
19:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.01
19:00
Radnički Beograd
Kolubara
3
0
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Radnički Beograd | 3 : 0 | Kolubara |
17.01
20:00
Eaton Srem Tempo
Futog
2
3
|
17.01.2015 20:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo | 2 : 3 | Futog | |||||
17.01
19:00
Crnokosa Artos
Radnički
3
1
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
17.01
16:00
Beograd
Ekonomac
3
0
|
17.01.2015 16:00 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Ekonomac |
17.01
19:00
Jagodina
Železničar
38
23
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Jagodina | 38 : 23 | Železničar | |||||
17.01
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Junior
21
37
|
17.01.2015 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 21 : 37 | Junior | |||||
17.01
18:00
Medicinar
Radnički KG
34
41
|
17.01.2015 18:00 | Medicinar | 34 : 41 | Radnički KG | |||||
17.01
18:00
Kikinda
Naisa
23
25
|
17.01.2015 18:00 | Kikinda | 23 : 25 | Naisa |
17.01
ŽAK
Banjica
8
14
|
17.01.2015 | ŽAK | 8 : 14 | Banjica | |||||
17.01
Beograd
Nais
6
11
|
17.01.2015 | Beograd | 6 : 11 | Nais | |||||
17.01
Zemun
Stari Grad
7
10
|
17.01.2015 | Zemun | 7 : 10 | Stari Grad | |||||
17.01
Singidunum
Dunav
12
7
|
17.01.2015 | Singidunum | 12 : 7 | Dunav |
17.01
Goč
Taš
4
13
|
17.01.2015 | Goč | 4 : 13 | Taš | |||||
17.01
Rasina
Partizan 2
6
13
|
17.01.2015 | Rasina | 6 : 13 | Partizan 2 | |||||
17.01
Dorćol
Bečej
6
4
|
17.01.2015 | Dorćol | 6 : 4 | Bečej |
17.01
16:15
Partizan
Tisza Volán
8
5
|
17.01.2015 16:15 | Partizan | 8 : 5 | Tisza Volán |