18.12
Duga
Vrbas
0
20
|
18.12.2010 | Duga | 0 : 20 | Vrbas | |||||
18.12
Stara Pazova
Novi Sad MT
92
81
|
18.12.2010 | Stara Pazova | 92 : 81 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
18.12
Jedinstvo
Meridiana
73
82
|
18.12.2010 | Jedinstvo | 73 : 82 | Meridiana | |||||
18.12
Radnički
Mladost Teletehnika
60
74
|
18.12.2010 | Radnički | 60 : 74 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
18.12
Sport Key
Topola
0
20
|
18.12.2010 | Sport Key | 0 : 20 | Topola | |||||
18.12
Nova Pazova
Veternik
103
83
|
18.12.2010 | Nova Pazova | 103 : 83 | Veternik | |||||
18.12
Dunav
Odžaci
82
51
|
18.12.2010 | Dunav | 82 : 51 | Odžaci |
18.12
19:15
Budućnost m:tel
Cibona
80
71
|
18.12.2010 19:15 | Budućnost m:tel | 80 : 71 | Cibona | |||||
18.12
19:00
Partizan
Krka
75
50
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Partizan | 75 : 50 | Krka | |||||
18.12
18:00
Hemofarm Štada
Zadar
74
88
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 74 : 88 | Zadar | |||||
18.12
20:15
Široki TT Kabeli
Igokea
76
72
|
18.12.2010 20:15 | Široki TT Kabeli | 76 : 72 | Igokea | |||||
18.12
20:00
Union Olimpija
Crvena Zvezda
80
67
|
18.12.2010 20:00 | Union Olimpija | 80 : 67 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.12
17:00
Zagreb CO
CEZ Nymburk
92
84
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | Zagreb CO | 92 : 84 | CEZ Nymburk |
18.12
17:00
Mega Vizura
OKK Beograd
96
92
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | Mega Vizura | 96 : 92 | OKK Beograd | |||||
18.12
18:00
Crnokosa
Sloga
88
86
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | Crnokosa | 88 : 86 | Sloga | |||||
18.12
19:00
Sloboda
FMP
68
84
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Sloboda | 68 : 84 | FMP | |||||
18.12
19:30
Tamiš Petrohemija
Proleter Naftagas
78
79
|
18.12.2010 19:30 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 78 : 79 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
18.12
17:00
Superfund
Vojvodina Srbijagas
76
83
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | Superfund | 76 : 83 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
18.12
19:30
Metalac
Napredak Rubin
81
80
|
18.12.2010 19:30 | Metalac | 81 : 80 | Napredak Rubin |
18.12
16:30
Sindjelić
KG Student UK
79
62
|
18.12.2010 16:30 | Sindjelić | 79 : 62 | KG Student UK | |||||
18.12
12:30
Viva Basket
Mladost
95
86
|
18.12.2010 12:30 | Viva Basket | 95 : 86 | Mladost | |||||
18.12
19:00
Jagodina
Radnički Basket
50
73
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Jagodina | 50 : 73 | Radnički Basket | |||||
18.12
17:30
Spartak
Niš
95
66
|
18.12.2010 17:30 | Spartak | 95 : 66 | Niš |
18.12
18:00
Medveščak
Radivoj Korać
58
70
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | Medveščak | 58 : 70 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
18.12
17:00
AJM Maribor
Celje
62
83
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | AJM Maribor | 62 : 83 | Celje | |||||
18.12
16:15
Gospić CO
Partizan Galenika
72
63
|
18.12.2010 16:15 | Gospić CO | 72 : 63 | Partizan Galenika |
18.12
17:00
Radnički (K)
Student Radnički
73
70
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 73 : 70 | Student Radnički | |||||
18.12
12:00
Loznica
Kovin
53
58
|
18.12.2010 12:00 | Loznica | 53 : 58 | Kovin | |||||
18.12
19:00
Proleter
Spartak
61
59
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Proleter | 61 : 59 | Spartak |
18.12
17:30
Mladost Kolubara
Radivoj Korać MT
78
72
|
18.12.2010 17:30 | Mladost Kolubara | 78 : 72 | Radivoj Korać MT | |||||
18.12
20:30
Vrbas Medela
Basket Stars
71
50
|
18.12.2010 20:30 | Vrbas Medela | 71 : 50 | Basket Stars | |||||
18.12
06:30
Beočin
Play Off
20
0
|
18.12.2010 06:30 | Beočin | 20 : 0 | Play Off |
18.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Smederevo
3
0
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
18.12
19:00
Radnički Credy banka
NIS Vojvodina
0
3
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Radnički Credy banka | 0 : 3 | NIS Vojvodina | |||||
18.12
16:00
Železničar
Partizan
1
3
|
18.12.2010 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
18.12
18:00
Borac
Obilić
2
3
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
18.12
19:00
VGSK
Mladost
3
0
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
18.12
17:00
Bavanište
Novi Sad DDOR
0
3
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | Bavanište | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad DDOR | |||||
18.12
19:00
Niš
Spartak
3
0
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
18.12
20:00
Klek Srbijašume
Crnokosa
3
1
|
18.12.2010 20:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
18.12
13:00
Jagodina
Putevi
3
2
|
18.12.2010 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Putevi |
18.12
20:00
Radnički
Dinamo Azotara
3
2
|
18.12.2010 20:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Dinamo Azotara | |||||
18.12
19:30
Vizura
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
18.12.2010 19:30 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.12
20:00
Kolubara
NIS Spartak
3
1
|
18.12.2010 20:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak |
18.12
15:00
Lazarevac
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
18.12.2010 15:00 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.12
19:00
Spartak
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
0
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol |
18.12
Radnički-Cement
Radnički
43
28
|
18.12.2010 | Radnički-Cement | 43 : 28 | Radnički | |||||
18.12
Metalac Asko Vidak
Železničar
32
27
|
18.12.2010 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 32 : 27 | Železničar | |||||
18.12
Hercegovina
Jabuka
29
27
|
18.12.2010 | Hercegovina | 29 : 27 | Jabuka | |||||
18.12
Jedinstvo
Titel Džon Dir
27
30
|
18.12.2010 | Jedinstvo | 27 : 30 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
18.12
Banatski Karlovac
Potisje Pleteks
38
34
|
18.12.2010 | Banatski Karlovac | 38 : 34 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
18.12
ŽSK
Apatin
31
25
|
18.12.2010 | ŽSK | 31 : 25 | Apatin | |||||
18.12
Sombor
Ruma
29
35
|
18.12.2010 | Sombor | 29 : 35 | Ruma |
18.12
Šamot 65
Sloga
33
19
|
18.12.2010 | Šamot 65 | 33 : 19 | Sloga | |||||
18.12
Smederevo 2
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
36
35
|
18.12.2010 | Smederevo 2 | 36 : 35 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | |||||
18.12
Radnički
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
29
33
|
18.12.2010 | Radnički | 29 : 33 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
18.12
Metalac
Kolubara 2
22
22
|
18.12.2010 | Metalac | 22 : 22 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
18.12
Zemun
Radnički Morava
32
31
|
18.12.2010 | Zemun | 32 : 31 | Radnički Morava | |||||
18.12
Studentski grad
Sindjelić
25
23
|
18.12.2010 | Studentski grad | 25 : 23 | Sindjelić | |||||
18.12
Novi Beograd
Stari grad
40
33
|
18.12.2010 | Novi Beograd | 40 : 33 | Stari grad |
18.12
Jastrebac
Bane
24
42
|
18.12.2010 | Jastrebac | 24 : 42 | Bane | |||||
18.12
Bor 2
Dubočica 54
30
27
|
18.12.2010 | Bor 2 | 30 : 27 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
18.12
Sloga
15 oktobar
35
26
|
18.12.2010 | Sloga | 35 : 26 | 15 oktobar | |||||
18.12
Đerdap
Vlasotince
28
27
|
18.12.2010 | Đerdap | 28 : 27 | Vlasotince | |||||
18.12
Trepča
Arilje
35
28
|
18.12.2010 | Trepča | 35 : 28 | Arilje | |||||
18.12
Žitorađa
Topličanin
28
29
|
18.12.2010 | Žitorađa | 28 : 29 | Topličanin |
18.12
Pirot
BSK Heba
31
35
|
18.12.2010 | Pirot | 31 : 35 | BSK Heba | |||||
18.12
Hajduk Veljko
Brestovac
51
28
|
18.12.2010 | Hajduk Veljko | 51 : 28 | Brestovac | |||||
18.12
Radan
Naisus 2
33
30
|
18.12.2010 | Radan | 33 : 30 | Naisus 2 | |||||
18.12
Niška Banja
Radnički
34
31
|
18.12.2010 | Niška Banja | 34 : 31 | Radnički |
18.12
18:30
Partizan
Metaloplastika
32
22
|
18.12.2010 18:30 | Partizan | 32 : 22 | Metaloplastika |
18.12
20:30
Obilić
Zlatar
38
36
|
18.12.2010 20:30 | Obilić | 38 : 36 | Zlatar | |||||
18.12
19:30
Spartak Vojput
Mladost TSK
26
25
|
18.12.2010 19:30 | Spartak Vojput | 26 : 25 | Mladost TSK | |||||
18.12
17:30
Nova Pazova
Mokra Gora
26
26
|
18.12.2010 17:30 | Nova Pazova | 26 : 26 | Mokra Gora | |||||
18.12
18:00
Zaječar
Proleter Naftagas
31
25
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | Zaječar | 31 : 25 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
18.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
25
21
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 21 | Napredak |
18.12
Ravangrad
Mladost
32
26
|
18.12.2010 | Ravangrad | 32 : 26 | Mladost | |||||
18.12
Temerin
Spartak
22
21
|
18.12.2010 | Temerin | 22 : 21 | Spartak | |||||
18.12
Lehel
Vojvodina
18
26
|
18.12.2010 | Lehel | 18 : 26 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.12
Srem-Morović
Kikinda II
25
33
|
18.12.2010 | Srem-Morović | 25 : 33 | Kikinda II | |||||
18.12
Jabuka 95
Pančevo
20
19
|
18.12.2010 | Jabuka 95 | 20 : 19 | Pančevo | |||||
18.12
Radnički
Vrbas
28
24
|
18.12.2010 | Radnički | 28 : 24 | Vrbas |
18.12
16:00
Bajina Bašta
Mašinac
4
4
|
18.12.2010 16:00 | Bajina Bašta | 4 : 4 | Mašinac |
18.12
14:30
Krčagovo
SAS
3
0
|
18.12.2010 14:30 | Krčagovo | 3 : 0 | SAS | |||||
18.12
17:30
Bečej
Niš 92
2
9
|
18.12.2010 17:30 | Bečej | 2 : 9 | Niš 92 | |||||
18.12
20:00
Novi Beograd
Pirot
2
0
|
18.12.2010 20:00 | Novi Beograd | 2 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
18.12
21:00
Kopernikus
Kocka Amaters
6
2
|
18.12.2010 21:00 | Kopernikus | 6 : 2 | Kocka Amaters | |||||
18.12
20:30
Marbo Intermezzo
Ekonomac
5
1
|
18.12.2010 20:30 | Marbo Intermezzo | 5 : 1 | Ekonomac |