22.02
Morava
Sloga (B)
4
1
|
22.02.2015 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
22.02
16:00
Novi Pazar
Priboj
79
71
|
22.02.2015 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 79 : 71 | Priboj | |||||
22.02
18:00
Železničar
Zlatar
88
83
|
22.02.2015 18:00 | Železničar | 88 : 83 | Zlatar |
22.02
15:20
Borac
Žitko Basket
68
82
|
22.02.2015 15:20 | Borac | 68 : 82 | Žitko Basket | |||||
22.02
12:15
BASK
Milan Trivić
59
82
|
22.02.2015 12:15 | BASK | 59 : 82 | Milan Trivić |
22.02
19:00
Ruma
Sveti Đorđe
87
93
|
22.02.2015 19:00 | Ruma | 87 : 93 | Sveti Đorđe |
22.02
18:00
Dimitrovgrad
Niš Fair playy
62
79
|
22.02.2015 18:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 62 : 79 | Niš Fair playy | |||||
22.02
13:00
Jastrebac
OKK Junior
99
97
|
22.02.2015 13:00 | Jastrebac | 99 : 97 | OKK Junior |
22.02
Vladimirci
Mileševac
70
87
|
22.02.2015 | Vladimirci | 70 : 87 | Mileševac |
22.02
19:00
Pirot
Vojvodina
94
85
|
22.02.2015 19:00 | Pirot | 94 : 85 | Vojvodina |
22.02
16:00
Radnik
Paraćin
42
76
|
22.02.2015 16:00 | Radnik | 42 : 76 | Paraćin |
22.02
18:00
Topolčanka
Stara Pazova
113
32
|
22.02.2015 18:00 | Topolčanka | 113 : 32 | Stara Pazova |
22.02
16:00
Impuls
Željezničar
53
67
|
22.02.2015 16:00 | Impuls | 53 : 67 | Željezničar |
22.02
18:00
Nikšić 1995
Lovćen
80
94
|
22.02.2015 18:00 | Nikšić 1995 | 80 : 94 | Lovćen |
22.02
19:00
Bor
Crvena zvezda
54
64
|
22.02.2015 19:00 | Bor | 54 : 64 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.02
17:00
Šabac
Šumadija
73
75
|
22.02.2015 17:00 | Šabac | 73 : 75 | Šumadija |
22.02
12:00
Desetka
Milenijum
2
3
|
22.02.2015 12:00 | Desetka | 2 : 3 | Milenijum | |||||
22.02
17:00
Topličanin
Timok
2
3
|
22.02.2015 17:00 | Topličanin | 2 : 3 | Timok | |||||
22.02
17:00
Jagodina
Dubočica
3
1
|
22.02.2015 17:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | Dubočica | |||||
22.02
18:00
Vranje
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
22.02.2015 18:00 | Vranje | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
22.02
Flaka
Topličanin 2
0
3
|
22.02.2015 | Flaka | 0 : 3 | Topličanin 2 | |||||
22.02
Junior
Topličanin 2
0
3
|
22.02.2015 | Junior | 0 : 3 | Topličanin 2 |
22.02
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Vršac
3
0
|
22.02.2015 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 3 : 0 | Vršac |
22.02
Ub
Poštar 064
3
0
|
22.02.2015 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Poštar 064 |
22.02
Morava
Topličanin
0
3
|
22.02.2015 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Topličanin |
22.02
Kikinda 2
Čoka
3
0
|
22.02.2015 | Kikinda 2 | 3 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
22.02
Subotica
Topola
3
0
|
22.02.2015 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | Topola | |||||
22.02
Zlatica
NIS Spartak 3
0
3
|
22.02.2015 | Zlatica | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 3 |
22.02
19:00
Vranje
Đerdap
23
24
|
22.02.2015 19:00 | Vranje | 23 : 24 | Đerdap | |||||
22.02
15:00
Bor RTB
Jagodina 2
25
18
|
22.02.2015 15:00 | Bor RTB | 25 : 18 | Jagodina 2 |
22.02
19:00
Minaqua
Junior
35
28
|
22.02.2015 19:00 | Minaqua | 35 : 28 | Junior |
22.02
18:30
Seljak
Tango
5
1
|
22.02.2015 18:30 | Seljak | 5 : 1 | Tango | |||||
22.02
18:00
Kaskada
Centar
3
8
|
22.02.2015 18:00 | Kaskada | 3 : 8 | Centar |
22.02
18:00
Mladost
Brod
4
1
|
22.02.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Brod |
22.02
Timok 2013 2
Zufo
8
2
|
22.02.2015 | Timok 2013 2 | 8 : 2 | Zufo |
22.02
15:30
Intelektualac
Radnički
11
4
|
22.02.2015 15:30 | Intelektualac | 11 : 4 | Radnički |
22.02
20:00
Nova Pazova
Mungosi
4
4
|
22.02.2015 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 4 : 4 | Mungosi |
22.02
10:00
Beostar
Tisza Volán
4
2
|
22.02.2015 10:00 | Beostar | 4 : 2 | Tisza Volán |