27.05
17:00
Radnički Stobeks
Polet (Lj)
0
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 0 : 1 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloboda (Č)
Pobeda
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
27.05
17:00
Partizan (BB)
Železničar
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 2 | Železničar |
27.05
17:00
Kopaonik
Trstenik PPT
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
27.05
11:00
Car Konstantin
Radnik
5
3
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 5 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
27.05
17:00
Timok
Balkanski
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
27.05
17:00
Radnički (P)
Trgovački (J)
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 0 | Trgovački (J) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Vlasina
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Vlasina |
27.05
17:00
Dunav
Dolina
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Dolina |
27.05
11:00
Žarkovo
Hajduk
4
0
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Žarkovo | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
27.05
17:30
Srem (J)
Sindjelić
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Srem (J) | 0 : 3 | Sindjelić | |||||
27.05
17:30
Radnički (O)
BASK
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
27.05
17:30
Kovačevac
PKB
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Kovačevac | 1 : 0 | PKB | |||||
27.05
17:30
Sopot
Slavija
7
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sopot | 7 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
27.05
10:00
Beograd
Balkan Mirijevo
2
0
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Beograd | 2 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo |
27.05
17:00
Tutin
Takovo
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Tutin | 1 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
27.05
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Omladinac
2
1
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Prijevor
Metalac
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Prijevor | 4 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Bane
Trepča
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Bane | 2 : 1 | Trepča | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vodojaža
Orlovac
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vodojaža | 4 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jošanica
Polet (T)
7
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jošanica | 7 : 4 | Polet (T) |
27.05
17:00
Homoljac
Sloga (D)
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Homoljac | 4 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Obilić
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac (Ž)
Železničar
8
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (Ž) | 8 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Zvižd
Morava
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Zvižd | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac (VL)
Sloga (B)
0
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (VL) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Šumadinac
Karađorđe (T)
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Gruža
Vrbovac
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Gruža | 4 : 1 | Vrbovac |
27.05
17:00
Zlatibor
Zlatar
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Miloš Pocerac
Sevojno
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Miloš Pocerac | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
27.05
17:00
Zadrugar
FAP
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | FAP | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga (S)
OFK Osečina
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 4 : 1 | OFK Osečina | |||||
27.05
17:00
Polimlje
Ribnica
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Polimlje | 3 : 2 | Ribnica |
27.05
17:00
Rudar Alpos
Zaplanjac
0
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Moravac Orion (M)
Palilulac
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Moravac Orion (M) | 3 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Omladinac
SFK Moravac (P)
2
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | SFK Moravac (P) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Moravica
BSK Bujanovac
4
5
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Moravica | 4 : 5 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Zloćudovo
Vučje
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Zloćudovo | 0 : 3 | Vučje | |||||
27.05
17:00
Pukovac
Morava
0
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Pukovac | 0 : 4 | Morava | |||||
27.05
17:00
Kosanica
Pusta Reka
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kosanica | 2 : 2 | Pusta Reka |
27.05
17:00
Rembas
Majdanpek
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Rembas | 2 : 1 | Majdanpek | |||||
27.05
17:00
Slatina
Dunav
1
5
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Slatina | 1 : 5 | Dunav | |||||
27.05
17:00
Pepeljevac
Napredak
5
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Pepeljevac | 5 : 3 | Napredak |
27.05
17:00
Budućnost (M)
Stanišić
2
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (M) | 2 : 3 | Stanišić | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mladost (T)
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
5
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
27.05
10:00
Grafičar
Trudbenik
1
3
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Grafičar | 1 : 3 | Trudbenik | |||||
27.05
10:00
GSP Polet
Radnički (R)
2
0
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
27.05
17:30
Železnik Lavovi
Palilulac
5
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Železnik Lavovi | 5 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Posavac Tišma
Lokomotiva
1
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
27.05
17:30
Sremčica
Železničar
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sremčica | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
27.05
17:30
Borac (O)
Vinča
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Borac (O) | 1 : 2 | Vinča | |||||
27.05
17:30
Resnik
Budućnost (D)
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Resnik | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (D) |
27.05
17:30
Ibar
Radnički
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Ibar | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
27.05
17:30
Mataruge
Radnik
2
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Mataruge | 2 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
27.05
17:30
Rudar
Karađorđe
0
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
27.05
17:30
Borac (V)
Braća Vuković
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Borac (V) | 1 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
27.05
17:30
Morava (S)
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Morava (S) | 2 : 3 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
27.05
17:30
Budućnost
Polet (R)
4
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Polet (R) | |||||
27.05
17:30
Ribnica (J)
Grdica
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Ribnica (J) | 4 : 1 | Grdica |
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Sušica
3
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Sušica | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vinogradi DB
Kolonija
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vinogradi DB | 2 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
27.05
17:00
Šumadija
Arsenal
0
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
27.05
17:00
Budućnost
Sloga L
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Sloga L | |||||
27.05
17:00
Erdoglija 1931
Slavija
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
27.05
17:00
Azbest
Seljak
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Azbest | 1 : 2 | Seljak |
27.05
11:00
Prilike
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
3
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Prilike | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Šumadija
Rudar
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vujan
Donja Vrbava
0
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vujan | 0 : 2 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
27.05
17:00
Dragačevo
Napredak
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Dragačevo | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
27.05
17:00
Brezak
Ovčar
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Brezak | 1 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Morava
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 1 | Morava |
27.05
17:00
Borac
Karađorđe
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
27.05
10:00
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3
1
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Aranđelovac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Šumadinac (S)
Marjan
1
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac (S) | 1 : 4 | Marjan | |||||
27.05
17:00
Šumadinac (N)
Junkovac
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac (N) | 3 : 2 | Junkovac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Bokanja
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Bokanja | |||||
27.05
17:00
Partizan
Beli orlovi
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Beli orlovi | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vinča
Sloga
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
27.05
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
5
4
|
27.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
27.05
Sloga
Napredak
1
3
|
27.05.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
27.05
Udarnik
Šumadinac
6
1
|
27.05.2012 | Udarnik | 6 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
27.05
Borac
Cerovac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
27.05
Sloboda
Bresje Superior
2
1
|
27.05.2012 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Bresje Superior |
27.05
17:00
Šapine
Mlava
4
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Šapine | 4 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
27.05
17:00
Beli Orao
Mladost
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Beli Orao | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga K
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 0 | Sloga K | |||||
27.05
17:00
Železničar
Integral
11
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 11 : 1 | Integral | |||||
27.05
17:00
Omladinac
Vihor
0
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga B
VGSK
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga B | 1 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
27.05
17:00
Crni Vrh
Polet
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 2 | Polet |
27.05
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladost (P)
1
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Mladost (P) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Napredak
Borac
0
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Gučevo
Antimon
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Gučevo | 2 : 0 | Antimon | |||||
27.05
17:00
Lipolist
Mačva 2005
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 2 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
27.05
17:00
Radjevac
Mladost (DD)
4
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radjevac | 4 : 0 | Mladost (DD) |
27.05
16:30
Brežđe
Milenko Pavlović
0
3
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Brežđe | 0 : 3 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
27.05
16:30
Brezovica
OFK Jabučje
4
1
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Brezovica | 4 : 1 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
27.05
16:30
Trlić
Sovljak
0
2
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Trlić | 0 : 2 | Sovljak | |||||
27.05
16:30
Tulari
Mladost
8
0
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Tulari | 8 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
16:30
ZSK
Proleter
3
0
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | ZSK | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
27.05
16:30
Ribnikar
OFK Divci
1
0
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Ribnikar | 1 : 0 | OFK Divci |
27.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Zlatibor voda
1
0
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
27.05
16:30
Sečica
Bioska
4
1
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Sečica | 4 : 1 | Bioska | |||||
27.05
16:30
Polet
Budućnost
3
2
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
27.05
16:30
Perućac
Ariljska Rampa
3
1
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Perućac | 3 : 1 | Ariljska Rampa | |||||
27.05
16:30
Železničar
Višesava
2
1
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Višesava | |||||
27.05
16:30
GP Zlatibor
Luna Avijatičar
4
2
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | GP Zlatibor | 4 : 2 | Luna Avijatičar |
27.05
17:00
Budućnost (PK)
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (PK) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mladost
Omladinac
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Radnički
Budućnost (P)
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Brzi Brod
Rudar
5
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Delijski Vis
Proleter
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Delijski Vis | 4 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vrtište
Mramor
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vrtište | 3 : 0 | Mramor |
27.05
17:00
Jastrebac
Doljevac 1971
5
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jastrebac | 5 : 3 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
27.05
17:00
Morava
Naša krila 1936
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac
Bukovik
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Bukovik | |||||
27.05
17:00
Rad
Orljane
3
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Rad | 3 : 3 | Orljane | |||||
27.05
17:00
Napredak
Radnički 1947 (Č)
5
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Radnički 1947 (Č) |
27.05
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo (GS)
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jablanica
Plantaža
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 0 | Plantaža | |||||
27.05
17:00
Bobište
Jedinstvo (G)
3
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Bobište | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Radan
Čekmin
6
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radan | 6 : 0 | Čekmin | |||||
27.05
17:00
Veternica
Jedinstvo (B)
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Veternica | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Šumadija
Progres
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Progres | |||||
27.05
17:00
Morava
Navalin
5
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Morava | 5 : 0 | Navalin |
27.05
17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Levosoje
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 2 : 1 | Levosoje | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mladost (B)
Čelik
4
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 4 | Čelik | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vranjska Banja
Mladost (S)
1
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vranjska Banja | 1 : 3 | Mladost (S) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Bukuroca
Pavlovac
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Bukuroca | 2 : 2 | Pavlovac |
27.05
17:00
Omladinac
Partizanski put
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Partizanski put | |||||
27.05
17:00
Svetlost
Polet
3
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Svetlost | 3 : 3 | Polet | |||||
27.05
17:00
Kosovac
Jug Bogdan
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kosovac | 3 : 2 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
27.05
17:00
Dunđerski
Borac
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Dunđerski | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Dobrič
Jastrebac
2
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Dobrič | 2 : 3 | Jastrebac |
27.05
17:30
Vinogradar
Napredak (Z)
4
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Vinogradar | 4 : 0 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
27.05
17:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.05
17:30
Dragocvet
Napredak (S)
5
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Dragocvet | 5 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
27.05
17:30
Sloga
Mladost (K)
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
27.05
17:30
Kušiljevo
Istok 63
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Kušiljevo | 3 : 1 | Istok 63 | |||||
27.05
17:30
Sindjelic
Lugomir
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sindjelic | 3 : 0 | Lugomir | |||||
27.05
17:30
Mladost (J)
Morava
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 0 | Morava |
27.05
17:00
Branik
Sloga
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Branik | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
27.05
17:00
Radnički
Krivelj
0
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 0 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
27.05
11:00
Ključ
Poreč
1
2
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Ključ | 1 : 2 | Poreč | |||||
27.05
17:00
Rudna Glava
Nemetali
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Rudna Glava | 0 : 3 | Nemetali | |||||
27.05
17:00
Brodoremont
Rajac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Brodoremont | 3 : 0 | Rajac |
27.05
17:00
Velika Drenova
Dedina
6
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Velika Drenova | 6 : 4 | Dedina | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jastrebac
Mladost
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Trudbenik
Gornji Stepoš
8
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Trudbenik | 8 : 0 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
27.05
17:00
Naupare
Sloga
5
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Naupare | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jasika
Donji Kopaonik
7
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jasika | 7 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
27.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Trajal
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jovan Kursula
Bošnjane
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jovan Kursula | 1 : 2 | Bošnjane |
27.05
17:00
Mladost
Rudar (P)
0
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Rudar (P) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Osnić
Radnički
1
6
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Osnić | 1 : 6 | Radnički | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac
ŠSK
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | ŠSK | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga (Ž)
Omladinac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (Ž) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
27.05
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Partizan (U)
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 3 : 2 | Partizan (U) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Partizan (G)
Slavija
6
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 6 : 4 | Slavija | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vulturul
Mladost
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vulturul | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Radnički (B)
Polet
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac (S)
Jugoslavija
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (S) | 1 : 0 | Jugoslavija |
27.05
17:00
Čantavir
Panonija IM Topola
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Čantavir | 1 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
27.05
17:00
Bačka
Vinogradar
1
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Bačka | 1 : 4 | Vinogradar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Tavankut
Krivaja
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Tavankut | 1 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
27.05
17:00
Bajša
Njegoš
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Bajša | 1 : 2 | Njegoš |
27.05
17:00
Vojvodina 1928
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina 1928 | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac (A)
Potisje
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (A) | 2 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
27.05
17:00
Naftagas (B)
Mladost (L)
0
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Naftagas (B) | 0 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Gradnulica
Begej
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Gradnulica | 2 : 1 | Begej |
27.05
17:00
BSK
Crvenka
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
27.05
17:00
Kula
Polet
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kula | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
27.05
17:00
Graničar (R)
Mladost
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Graničar (R) | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Kordun
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Kordun |
27.05
Hajduk (Š)
Sloga Milšped
2
0
|
27.05.2012 | Hajduk (Š) | 2 : 0 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
27.05
Šumar
Sloven
1
0
|
27.05.2012 | Šumar | 1 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
27.05
Sremac
Radnički
0
0
|
27.05.2012 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
27.05
Jadran
LSK Laćarak
1
0
|
27.05.2012 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
27.05
Graničar
Mladost
1
1
|
27.05.2012 | Graničar | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
Hajduk (B)
Podrinje
4
2
|
27.05.2012 | Hajduk (B) | 4 : 2 | Podrinje |
27.05
Bačka
Hercegovac
1
0
|
27.05.2012 | Bačka | 1 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
27.05
Slavija (P)
Petrovaradin
0
1
|
27.05.2012 | Slavija (P) | 0 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
27.05
Borac
Srbobran
1
1
|
27.05.2012 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Srbobran | |||||
27.05
10:00
Kabel
Šajkaš
3
0
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 3 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
27.05
Sutjeska
Omladinac
1
0
|
27.05.2012 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
27.05
17:30
Vrčin
PIK Zemun
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Vrčin | 1 : 0 | PIK Zemun | |||||
27.05
11:00
Prva Iskra
Radnički
1
2
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 2 | Radnički |
27.05
17:00
Rudar
Ibar
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Ibar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Moša
Zvečan
1
6
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Moša | 1 : 6 | Zvečan |
27.05
17:30
Gruža
Čibukovac
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | Čibukovac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Mladost
Granit
1
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Granit | |||||
27.05
17:30
ND 2011
Lazac
13
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | ND 2011 | 13 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Napredak
Šumadija
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
27.05
17:30
Tavnik
Vrnjci
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Tavnik | 3 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
27.05
17:30
Zvezda
Morava
0
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Zvezda | 0 : 0 | Morava |
27.05
17:00
Srbija
Mladost
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Srbija | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Kremenac
Mladost Teferič
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kremenac | 4 : 1 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
27.05
17:00
Kragujevac
Kolektiv
7
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kragujevac | 7 : 2 | Kolektiv | |||||
27.05
17:00
Seljak
Dobrača
0
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Seljak | 0 : 0 | Dobrača | |||||
27.05
17:00
Šumarice 2008
Botunje
1
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 1 : 3 | Botunje | |||||
27.05
17:00
Košutnjak
Korićani
3
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Košutnjak | 3 : 3 | Korićani | |||||
27.05
17:00
Hajduk
OFK Bagremar
8
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 8 : 1 | OFK Bagremar |
27.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Čačak 94
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 2 | Čačak 94 | |||||
27.05
17:00
Premeća
Morava
1
5
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Premeća | 1 : 5 | Morava | |||||
27.05
17:00
Polet
Strelac
0
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Malba
Budućnost
2
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Malba | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Rakova
Miokovci
2
5
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Rakova | 2 : 5 | Miokovci |
27.05
17:30
Šilopaj
Omladinac
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Šilopaj | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Takovski Ustanak
Ozremica
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Takovski Ustanak | 4 : 2 | Ozremica | |||||
27.05
17:30
Boljkovci
Gornji Branetići
5
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Boljkovci | 5 : 1 | Gornji Branetići |
27.05
17:00
Dedinje Junajted
Brezova
8
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 8 : 4 | Brezova | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga
Vrelo
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Vrelo | |||||
27.05
17:00
Radnički
Bjelica
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Bjelica | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
0
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
27.05
11:00
Gradina
Kotraža
1
5
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Gradina | 1 : 5 | Kotraža | |||||
27.05
11:00
Jelica
Gorušica
1
2
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Jelica | 1 : 2 | Gorušica |
27.05
17:00
Plaskovac
Maskar
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Plaskovac | 3 : 1 | Maskar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Šatornja
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Šatornja | 3 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mladost
Proleter
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga
B 2000
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | B 2000 | |||||
27.05
10:00
Šamot
Trešnjevica
0
3
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Šamot | 0 : 3 | Trešnjevica | |||||
27.05
17:00
Radoje Domanović
Mladi rudar
2
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radoje Domanović | 2 : 4 | Mladi rudar |
27.05
17:00
Mladost (R)
Šumadija
5
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (R) | 5 : 4 | Šumadija | |||||
27.05
17:00
Grivac
Mladost (K)
5
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Grivac | 5 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga
BSK
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
27.05
17:00
Pobeda
Omladinac
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | Omladinac |
27.05
Mramorac
Beli Orlovi
4
3
|
27.05.2012 | Mramorac | 4 : 3 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
27.05
17:00
Pobeda
Palanka
6
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 6 : 1 | Palanka | |||||
27.05
Budućnost
Vodice
5
3
|
27.05.2012 | Budućnost | 5 : 3 | Vodice | |||||
27.05
Proleter
Udarnik
6
2
|
27.05.2012 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
27.05
Šumadija
Bačinac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Bačinac |
27.05
Krilaš
Bata Bulić
5
0
|
27.05.2012 | Krilaš | 5 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
27.05
Napredak (T)
Radnički
1
2
|
27.05.2012 | Napredak (T) | 1 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
27.05
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
27.05.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.05
Omladinac (B)
Polet
2
2
|
27.05.2012 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
27.05
Omladinac (S)
Rudar
2
0
|
27.05.2012 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
27.05
Zadrugar
Trgovački
1
0
|
27.05.2012 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
27.05
Napredak (VC)
Sloga
7
1
|
27.05.2012 | Napredak (VC) | 7 : 1 | Sloga |
27.05
17:00
Dunavac (K)
Dunavac (P)
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Dunavac (K) | 1 : 0 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
27.05
17:00
RSK
Žitkovica
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | RSK | 1 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Jedinstvo (D)
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Makce
0
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 2 | Makce | |||||
27.05
17:00
Napredak (B)
Napredak (N)
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (N) | |||||
27.05
Pobeda
Polet
0
3
|
27.05.2012 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Polet |
27.05
17:30
Granit
Velika Reka
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Granit | 0 : 3 | Velika Reka | |||||
27.05
17:30
Lonjin
Cer
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Lonjin | 0 : 3 | Cer | |||||
27.05
17:30
Sloga
Studenac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
TE Gučevo
0
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 0 : 1 | TE Gučevo | |||||
27.05
17:30
Stolice
Stari Jadar
0
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Stolice | 0 : 2 | Stari Jadar |
27.05
17:30
OFK Varna
OFK Jelen
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Varna | 3 : 0 | OFK Jelen | |||||
27.05
17:30
Vlašić
Pocerina
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Vlašić | 3 : 1 | Pocerina | |||||
27.05
17:30
Provo
Karađorđe
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Provo | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
27.05
17:30
Mladost (Z)
Galeb
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (Z) | 2 : 1 | Galeb | |||||
27.05
17:30
Sloga (K)
Dumaca
4
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 3 | Dumaca | |||||
27.05
17:30
Dobrava
Korman
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Dobrava | 2 : 1 | Korman | |||||
27.05
17:30
Mrovska
Pričinović
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Mrovska | 3 : 1 | Pričinović |
27.05
17:30
Drina
Milicionar
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Drina | 3 : 2 | Milicionar | |||||
27.05
17:30
Duško
Sloga (D)
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Duško | 2 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
27.05
17:30
Sloga (P)
Budućnost
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga (P) | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
27.05
17:30
Majur
Sloga (B)
7
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Majur | 7 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
27.05
17:30
Omladinac (B)
Proleter
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
27.05
17:30
Mladi Borac
Partizan
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
27.05
17:30
Omladinac (S)
Gorki
5
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Omladinac (S) | 5 : 1 | Gorki | |||||
27.05
17:30
Napredak
Sloboda
1
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Sloboda |
27.05
17:00
Dučić
Komanice
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Dučić | 0 : 3 | Komanice | |||||
27.05
17:00
Toplica
Gornji Lajkovac
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Toplica | 1 : 2 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vrujci
Rajac
3
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vrujci | 3 : 3 | Rajac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Veliševac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Veliševac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Liplje
Orao
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Liplje | 4 : 1 | Orao |
27.05
16:30
Tešnjar
Junior Novo Naselje
2
0
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Tešnjar | 2 : 0 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
27.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Gradac
2
0
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
27.05
16:30
Pričević
Mladost Dračić
3
1
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Pričević | 3 : 1 | Mladost Dračić | |||||
27.05
16:30
Lukavac
OFK Povlen
5
2
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Lukavac | 5 : 2 | OFK Povlen | |||||
27.05
16:30
Iskra
Mladost Kamenica
5
0
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Iskra | 5 : 0 | Mladost Kamenica | |||||
27.05
16:30
Polet
Kotešica
1
0
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Kotešica |
27.05
17:00
Stepanje
Ratkovac
1
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Stepanje | 1 : 3 | Ratkovac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Kolubara Gaj
Pepeljevac
0
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kolubara Gaj | 0 : 4 | Pepeljevac |
27.05
16:30
Vrelo
Polet
1
2
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Vrelo | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
27.05
16:30
Tvrdojevac
Kalenić
1
6
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Tvrdojevac | 1 : 6 | Kalenić | |||||
27.05
16:30
Brgule
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Brgule | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.05
16:30
Omladinac
Dokmir
3
0
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Dokmir | |||||
27.05
16:30
Sloga
Joševa
0
2
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Joševa | |||||
27.05
16:30
OFK Stublenica
Paljuvi
1
0
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Stublenica | 1 : 0 | Paljuvi | |||||
27.05
16:30
Gunjevac
Čučuge
5
1
|
27.05.2012 16:30 | Gunjevac | 5 : 1 | Čučuge |
27.05
17:30
Pobeda
Lauš
0
5
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 5 | Lauš | |||||
27.05
17:30
Savinac
Lazarica
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Savinac | 2 : 0 | Lazarica | |||||
27.05
17:30
Blagaja
Duškovci
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Blagaja | 2 : 2 | Duškovci | |||||
27.05
15:00
Gorobilje
Dobrinjac
3
2
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Gorobilje | 3 : 2 | Dobrinjac | |||||
27.05
15:00
Borac (SD)
Plavi tok
2
3
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Borac (SD) | 2 : 3 | Plavi tok |
27.05
17:00
Morava
Secanica
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Secanica | |||||
27.05
11:00
Zeleznicar
Koca
3
0
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Zeleznicar | 3 : 0 | Koca | |||||
27.05
17:00
Morava
Čegar
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Čegar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Moravac
Mladost
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Moravac | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Supovac
Mladost
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Supovac | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
27.05
11:00
Ratar
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Ratar | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.05
11:00
OFK Sloga
Draževac
0
1
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | OFK Sloga | 0 : 1 | Draževac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Kraljevo
Tempo
5
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kraljevo | 5 : 3 | Tempo | |||||
27.05
17:00
Polet (R)
Vukašinovac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Polet (R) | 3 : 0 | Vukašinovac |
27.05
17:30
Sloga
4. Juli
3
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | 4. Juli | |||||
27.05
17:30
Dobrič
Moravac
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Dobrič | 1 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Knežica
Mladost
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Knežica | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
17:30
Baličevac
NS Tatko
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Baličevac | 3 : 2 | NS Tatko |
27.05
Sloga
Napredak
6
0
|
27.05.2012 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.05
Radnički
Polet
4
2
|
27.05.2012 | Radnički | 4 : 2 | Polet | |||||
27.05
Kumarevo
Železničar
0
0
|
27.05.2012 | Kumarevo | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
27.05
Mladi Borac
Sloboda
8
1
|
27.05.2012 | Mladi Borac | 8 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
27.05
Milanovo
Lemind Livnica
3
0
|
27.05.2012 | Milanovo | 3 : 0 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
27.05
MB
Morava
4
2
|
27.05.2012 | MB | 4 : 2 | Morava |
27.05
17:00
Padež
Sloboda
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Padež | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
5
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Željuša
Provalija
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Željuša | 3 : 1 | Provalija |
27.05
17:30
Bratstvo
Mladost (S)
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
27.05
17:30
Kolare
Mladost (T)
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Kolare | 2 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
27.05
17:30
Polet
Mladi Radnik
1
4
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 4 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
27.05
17:30
Javor
Kupinovac
5
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Javor | 5 : 2 | Kupinovac |
27.05
17:30
Urovica
Slatina
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Urovica | 3 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
27.05
17:30
Graničar
Smedovac
0
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Graničar | 0 : 2 | Smedovac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Kovilovo
Miloševo
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Kovilovo | 3 : 2 | Miloševo | |||||
27.05
17:30
Ratar
Samarinovac
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | Samarinovac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Deli Jovan
Vidrovac
1
4
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Deli Jovan | 1 : 4 | Vidrovac | |||||
27.05
17:30
OFK Tamnič
Mladost
2
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Tamnič | 2 : 3 | Mladost |
27.05
17:00
Rtkovo
Koča Andjelković
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Rtkovo | 1 : 2 | Koča Andjelković | |||||
27.05
17:00
Trajan
Junior
8
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Trajan | 8 : 0 | Junior |
27.05
17:00
Tomako
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Tomako | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
27.05
17:00
Župski biseri
Omladinac
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Župski biseri | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga L
Mladost T
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga L | 3 : 0 | Mladost T | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Gradina
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac
Mladost DK
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Mladost DK |
27.05
17:00
Mudrakovac
Kapidzija
0
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 0 : 1 | Kapidzija | |||||
27.05
17:00
Dušan Ristić
Budućnost
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Dušan Ristić | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Parunovac
Šanac
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Parunovac | 0 : 3 | Šanac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Belović
Modrica
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Belović | 2 : 1 | Modrica | |||||
27.05
17:00
Kupci
Dvorane
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kupci | 3 : 2 | Dvorane | |||||
27.05
17:00
Čitluk
Sloga
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Čitluk | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
27.05
17:00
13.April
Rasina
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | 13.April | 3 : 0 | Rasina |
27.05
17:00
Borac
Drugarstvo
2
6
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 6 | Drugarstvo | |||||
27.05
17:00
Gorica
Trgovište
1
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Gorica | 1 : 3 | Trgovište |
27.05
17:00
Železničar
BSK Bavanište
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 4 : 2 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
27.05
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Strela
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 0 | Strela | |||||
27.05
17:00
Proleter
Glogonj
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Glogonj | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac (P)
Dolovo
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (P) | 1 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
27.05
17:00
Plavi Dunav
Budućnost (BB)
1
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Pobeda
Unirea
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mladost (V)
Vojvodina
0
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (V) | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
27.05
17:00
Borac (VG)
Dobrica
5
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 5 : 2 | Dobrica | |||||
27.05
17:00
Hajduk
Ševac
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Ševac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Budućnost (A)
0
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Karaš (K)
Dunav
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Karaš (K) | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
27.05
17:00
Hajdučica
Banat
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Hajdučica | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
27.05
17:00
Potporanj
Karaš (J)
5
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Potporanj | 5 : 1 | Karaš (J) |
27.05
17:00
Đurđin
Udarnik
3
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Đurđin | 3 : 4 | Udarnik | |||||
27.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Žednik
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Žednik | |||||
27.05
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
Solid
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 2 : 2 | Solid | |||||
27.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Mala Bosna
9
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 9 : 1 | Mala Bosna | |||||
27.05
17:00
Hajduk
Zrinjski 1932
4
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 3 | Zrinjski 1932 |
27.05
17:30
Šampion Olimpija
Tromedja
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Šampion Olimpija | 3 : 2 | Tromedja | |||||
27.05
17:30
Sloga
Radnički
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
27.05
17:30
Graničar
Horgoš Higlo
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Graničar | 4 : 2 | Horgoš Higlo | |||||
27.05
17:30
Slavija
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Slavija | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
27.05
17:00
Borac
Napredak
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Polet
5
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
27.05
17:00
Delija
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Delija | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.05
17:00
ŽAK
2. Oktobar
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 0 | 2. Oktobar |
27.05
17:00
Bega
Terekves
5
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Bega | 5 : 1 | Terekves | |||||
27.05
17:00
Omladinac
Olimpija
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Olimpija | |||||
27.05
17:00
Proleter
Napredak
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
27.05
17:00
1.Oktobar
Roham
2
6
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | 1.Oktobar | 2 : 6 | Roham |
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Metalac
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | OFK Metalac |
27.05
Graničar K
Hrtkovci
2
0
|
27.05.2012 | Graničar K | 2 : 0 | Hrtkovci | |||||
27.05
Graničar G
Borac
4
0
|
27.05.2012 | Graničar G | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.05
Donji Petrovci
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
27.05.2012 | Donji Petrovci | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.05
Sloven
Podunavac
4
0
|
27.05.2012 | Sloven | 4 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Ljukovo
Popinci
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Ljukovo | 1 : 0 | Popinci | |||||
27.05
Železničar
Sloga Borac
5
0
|
27.05.2012 | Železničar | 5 : 0 | Sloga Borac |
27.05
17:00
Vinogradar
TSK
2
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 3 | TSK | |||||
27.05
17:00
OFK Futog
Fruškogorac
1
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Futog | 1 : 4 | Fruškogorac | |||||
27.05
17:00
OFK Sirig
Proleter
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
27.05
17:00
Čenej
Bačka
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Čenej | 2 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
27.05
17:00
Dinamo
Sremac
4
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac
Tatra
0
6
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 6 | Tatra |
27.05
Budućnost
Mladost Radost
2
0
|
27.05.2012 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Mladost Radost | |||||
27.05
Iskra
Proleter
2
3
|
27.05.2012 | Iskra | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
27.05
Mladost
Vojvodina
0
1
|
27.05.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
27.05
17:30
Karađorđevo
Tvrdjava
1
6
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Karađorđevo | 1 : 6 | Tvrdjava | |||||
27.05
17:30
Budućnost (G)
Maglić
5
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Budućnost (G) | 5 : 0 | Maglić | |||||
27.05
17:30
Kulpin
Bačka
4
5
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Kulpin | 4 : 5 | Bačka | |||||
27.05
17:30
Borac
Vojvodina
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
27.05
ŽSK
Hajduk (Č)
5
0
|
27.05.2012 | ŽSK | 5 : 0 | Hajduk (Č) | |||||
27.05
Miletić
Titel
2
0
|
27.05.2012 | Miletić | 2 : 0 | Titel | |||||
27.05
Jedinstvo
Sloga
3
2
|
27.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
27.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Rušanj
7
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 0 | Rušanj | |||||
27.05
17:30
Šumadinac
Dunav
4
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Šumadinac | 4 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
27.05
17:30
Sindjelić
Omladinac
7
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sindjelić | 7 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Studenski Grad
Borac
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Studenski Grad | 1 : 1 | Borac |
27.05
Kosmaj
Pudarci
1
0
|
27.05.2012 | Kosmaj | 1 : 0 | Pudarci | |||||
27.05
Ivanča
Selo Mladenovac
0
1
|
27.05.2012 | Ivanča | 0 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
27.05
OFK Leštane
Popović
1
1
|
27.05.2012 | OFK Leštane | 1 : 1 | Popović | |||||
27.05
Mladost
Borac
2
2
|
27.05.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
27.05
Podunavac
Velika Krsna
0
1
|
27.05.2012 | Podunavac | 0 : 1 | Velika Krsna | |||||
27.05
Boleč
Radnički PDM
7
3
|
27.05.2012 | Boleč | 7 : 3 | Radnički PDM | |||||
27.05
Rabrovac
Šepšin
0
0
|
27.05.2012 | Rabrovac | 0 : 0 | Šepšin |
27.05
17:30
Lisović
OFK Zabrežje
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Lisović | 0 : 3 | OFK Zabrežje |
27.05
17:00
Banat
MSK
4
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Banat | 4 : 1 | MSK | |||||
27.05
17:00
Tamiš
Omladinac
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Tamiš | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mladost
Lehel
1
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Lehel |
27.05
17:00
Zlatica
ŽFK Banat
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Zlatica | 2 : 0 | ŽFK Banat | |||||
27.05
17:00
Proleter
Radnički Ratar
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Radnički Ratar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga
Radnički
1
6
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 6 | Radnički |
27.05
17:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.05
17:30
Ras
Musina reka
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Ras | 2 : 1 | Musina reka | |||||
27.05
17:30
Stubal
Miločajac
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Stubal | 4 : 2 | Miločajac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Zgodačica
Kablar
5
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Zgodačica | 5 : 3 | Kablar | |||||
27.05
17:30
Jovo Kursula
Progorelica
0
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Jovo Kursula | 0 : 2 | Progorelica | |||||
27.05
17:30
Partizan
Budućnost (S)
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (S) |
27.05
17:00
Trmbas
Divostin
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Trmbas | 2 : 2 | Divostin | |||||
27.05
17:00
Studenac
Đuriselac
8
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Studenac | 8 : 0 | Đuriselac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Kutlovo
Stari momci
5
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kutlovo | 5 : 0 | Stari momci | |||||
27.05
17:00
21. oktobar
Borac
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | 21. oktobar | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Zastava
Velika Sugubina
0
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Zastava | 0 : 1 | Velika Sugubina |
27.05
12:00
Ranilović
Gorski car
3
0
|
27.05.2012 12:00 | Ranilović | 3 : 0 | Gorski car | |||||
27.05
13:00
Misača
Vrbica
4
0
|
27.05.2012 13:00 | Misača | 4 : 0 | Vrbica | |||||
27.05
11:00
Kopljari
Brezovac
5
2
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Kopljari | 5 : 2 | Brezovac |
27.05
17:00
Borac
Pobeda
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.05
17:00
Radnički
Napredak
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
27.05
17:00
Mladost (P)
Mladost 2011 (B)
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 0 | Mladost 2011 (B) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Kotlenik (G)
Kotlenik (L)
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kotlenik (G) | 1 : 1 | Kotlenik (L) |
27.05
17:00
Pomoravlje
Napredak
7
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Pomoravlje | 7 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mladost
Udarnik
4
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
27.05
17:00
Omladinac
Budućnost
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
BSK
6
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 0 | BSK |
27.05
17:00
Proleter
Napredak (P)
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Napredak (P) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Stig
Dizel
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Stig | 3 : 2 | Dizel | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sopot
Zemljoradnik
5
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sopot | 5 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
27.05
17:00
Vojvoda Milenko
MIP-Majdan
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 2 | MIP-Majdan | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac (K)
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) |
27.05
17:00
Sloga ĐP
Pek
2
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga ĐP | 2 : 4 | Pek | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mirko Tomić
Desine
4
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mirko Tomić | 4 : 4 | Desine | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga T
Carevac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga T | 3 : 0 | Carevac |
27.05
17:00
Sloga
Kaona
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Kaona | |||||
27.05
17:00
Basarac
Homolje
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Basarac | 4 : 2 | Homolje | |||||
27.05
17:00
Radenka
Kvarc
3
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radenka | 3 : 3 | Kvarc |
27.05
17:00
Bratstvo
7. Juli
6
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 6 : 2 | 7. Juli |
27.05
17:30
Hajduk
Dragojevac
4
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 3 | Dragojevac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Petrovac 74
Tresnjevka
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Petrovac 74 | 2 : 2 | Tresnjevka | |||||
27.05
17:30
Mladost
Bobovik
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Bobovik | |||||
27.05
17:30
Sloga Trgosped
Polet
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga Trgosped | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
27.05
17:30
Borac
Krnule 09
5
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 3 | Krnule 09 | |||||
27.05
17:30
Sloga
Torpedo
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Torpedo |
27.05
11:00
Volujac
Žabar
5
1
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Volujac | 5 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
27.05
11:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost 2011
0
3
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Mladost 2011 | |||||
27.05
11:00
Mladost (Sv)
Zablaće
3
3
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Mladost (Sv) | 3 : 3 | Zablaće |
27.05
11:00
Premijer
Bair
3
1
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Premijer | 3 : 1 | Bair |
27.05
11:00
Culjkovic
Cer
2
1
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Culjkovic | 2 : 1 | Cer |
27.05
17:00
Mali korak
Rakac Stave
0
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mali korak | 0 : 2 | Rakac Stave | |||||
27.05
17:00
Dupljaj
Mladi radnik
2
5
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Dupljaj | 2 : 5 | Mladi radnik |
27.05
Mladost
Rudar
4
1
|
27.05.2012 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
27.05
Šarbane
Vukona
1
1
|
27.05.2012 | Šarbane | 1 : 1 | Vukona | |||||
27.05
Kolubara
Pambukovica
2
2
|
27.05.2012 | Kolubara | 2 : 2 | Pambukovica |
27.05
10:00
Jasunja
Mladost (K)
6
1
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Jasunja | 6 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Bratstvo (B)
Real
5
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo (B) | 5 : 0 | Real |
27.05
18:00
Radnički
Mladost
4
7
|
27.05.2012 18:00 | Radnički | 4 : 7 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
18:00
Morava
Pobeda
5
1
|
27.05.2012 18:00 | Morava | 5 : 1 | Pobeda |
27.05
17:30
Rudar Stenjevac
Beljanica
5
4
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Rudar Stenjevac | 5 : 4 | Beljanica | |||||
27.05
17:30
OFK Dvorište
Resava
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Dvorište | 3 : 0 | Resava | |||||
27.05
17:30
Resavac
Rudar
2
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Resavac | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
27.05
18:00
Trnava
Bresje
0
2
|
27.05.2012 18:00 | Trnava | 0 : 2 | Bresje | |||||
27.05
18:00
Kolonija
Partizan (M)
1
3
|
27.05.2012 18:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 3 | Partizan (M) | |||||
27.05
18:00
Ribnik
Napredak
2
1
|
27.05.2012 18:00 | Ribnik | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
27.05
18:00
OFK Tabane
Morava Panjevac
0
2
|
27.05.2012 18:00 | OFK Tabane | 0 : 2 | Morava Panjevac | |||||
27.05
18:00
Lipar
Juhor
2
4
|
27.05.2012 18:00 | Lipar | 2 : 4 | Juhor | |||||
27.05
18:00
Sloboda
Partizan (G)
2
3
|
27.05.2012 18:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Partizan (G) |
27.05
17:00
Napredak
Popovac
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Popovac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo DM
Omladinac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo DM | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Polet
Radnik
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
27.05
17:00
Radnicki
Budućnost
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radnicki | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo R
Hajduk
0
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo R | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
27.05
17:00
Golubovac 07
Šumadija
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Golubovac 07 | 1 : 1 | Šumadija |
27.05
15:00
Mladost
Beli Orlovi
2
7
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 7 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
27.05
11:00
Omladinac
Vinogradar
3
0
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
27.05
15:00
Polet 57
Morava
3
0
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Polet 57 | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
27.05
15:00
Stari Trstenik
Stara Čaršija
2
5
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Stari Trstenik | 2 : 5 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
27.05
15:00
Omasnica
Jugovići
1
0
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Omasnica | 1 : 0 | Jugovići |
27.05
17:30
Parcane
Temnić
0
3
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Parcane | 0 : 3 | Temnić |
27.05
17:00
Rasinac
Mačkovac
0
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Rasinac | 0 : 2 | Mačkovac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Srnje
Žabare
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Srnje | 2 : 2 | Žabare | |||||
27.05
17:00
BSK
Padež
0
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Padež | |||||
27.05
17:00
Globoder
Gaglovo
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Globoder | 3 : 2 | Gaglovo |
27.05
11:00
Sebečevac
Mladost
8
1
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Sebečevac | 8 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
11:00
OFK Ribare
Zdravinje
7
0
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | OFK Ribare | 7 : 0 | Zdravinje | |||||
27.05
11:00
Grkljane
Jablanica
6
2
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Grkljane | 6 : 2 | Jablanica | |||||
27.05
11:00
Drugari
Štitari
3
0
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Drugari | 3 : 0 | Štitari |
27.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Krušedol
1
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Krušedol | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga
Borac
2
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
27.05
17:00
OFK Kraljevci
PSK Putinci
0
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Kraljevci | 0 : 0 | PSK Putinci | |||||
27.05
17:00
Polet
Napredak
3
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
27.05
17:00
Fruškogorac
Fruška Gora
1
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 1 | Fruška Gora |
27.05
Graničar
OFK Bačinci Sloga
3
4
|
27.05.2012 | Graničar | 3 : 4 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | |||||
27.05
Sremac
OFK Bingula
1
1
|
27.05.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 1 | OFK Bingula | |||||
27.05
Sindjelić
Fruškogorac
0
1
|
27.05.2012 | Sindjelić | 0 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
27.05
Omladinac B
Jedinstvo M
2
3
|
27.05.2012 | Omladinac B | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo M | |||||
27.05
OFK Bikić
Jedinstvo LJ
2
0
|
27.05.2012 | OFK Bikić | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo LJ | |||||
27.05
Borac
Napredak
2
2
|
27.05.2012 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Napredak |
27.05
17:00
Mladost
Sremac
1
3
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Kameni
Vitez
2
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kameni | 2 : 4 | Vitez | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloboda
Srem
0
2
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Srem | |||||
27.05
17:00
Graničar
Napredak
0
5
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Graničar | 0 : 5 | Napredak |
27.05
Zmaj
Hajduk
0
3
|
27.05.2012 | Zmaj | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
27.05
Sloboda
Mitros
1
0
|
27.05.2012 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Mitros | |||||
27.05
Sremac
Fruškogorac
3
2
|
27.05.2012 | Sremac | 3 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
27.05
Sloga
Borac R
4
0
|
27.05.2012 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Borac R | |||||
27.05
Borac VR
Srem
2
2
|
27.05.2012 | Borac VR | 2 : 2 | Srem |
27.05
ČSK Čortanovci
Borac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 | ČSK Čortanovci | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.05
Sloga
Dunav
4
1
|
27.05.2012 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
27.05
Polet
Fruškogorac
2
0
|
27.05.2012 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
27.05
17:30
Veliko selo
Dunavac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Veliko selo | 3 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Heroj
Mladost (JR)
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Heroj | 1 : 0 | Mladost (JR) |
27.05
11:00
GAK
Torlak
0
1
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | GAK | 0 : 1 | Torlak | |||||
27.05
10:00
Šećeranac Ada
Novi Beograd
5
0
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Šećeranac Ada | 5 : 0 | Novi Beograd | |||||
27.05
12:00
Sparta
BUSK
2
1
|
27.05.2012 12:00 | Sparta | 2 : 1 | BUSK | |||||
27.05
17:30
OFK Petrovčić
Borac
3
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Petrovčić | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Zmaj 1953
Kozara
4
2
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Zmaj 1953 | 4 : 2 | Kozara |
27.05
17:30
Rožanci
OFK Boždarevac
1
0
|
27.05.2012 17:30 | Rožanci | 1 : 0 | OFK Boždarevac |
27.05
Omladinac
Mladost
3
0
|
27.05.2012 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
27.05
Mladost
Borac
5
3
|
27.05.2012 | Mladost | 5 : 3 | Borac | |||||
27.05
27. Oktobar
Vojvodina
3
5
|
27.05.2012 | 27. Oktobar | 3 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.05
Sremac
Car Uroš
4
0
|
27.05.2012 | Sremac | 4 : 0 | Car Uroš |
27.05
17:00
Kolubara
Donji Srem
0
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem |
27.05
17:00
Radnički 1919
Pančevo
5
4
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički 1919 | 5 : 4 | Pančevo | |||||
27.05
11:00
BSK Borča
Kalemegdan
1
2
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 2 | Kalemegdan |
27.05
11:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
27.05
Novi Sad
Kabel
0
2
|
27.05.2012 | Novi Sad | 0 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
27.05
Radnički NP
Indeks
4
1
|
27.05.2012 | Radnički NP | 4 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
27.05
Banat
Slavija
7
0
|
27.05.2012 | Banat | 7 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
27.05
Radnički S
Omladinac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 | Radnički S | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
27.05
15:00
Kula
Polet
2
5
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Kula | 2 : 5 | Polet | |||||
27.05
15:00
Graničar (R)
Mladost
12
1
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Graničar (R) | 12 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
27.05
15:00
Omladinac (D)
Kordun
7
2
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Omladinac (D) | 7 : 2 | Kordun |
27.05
Selevac
Omladinac
2
0
|
27.05.2012 | Selevac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.05
Glavaš
Mladi borac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 | Glavaš | 3 : 0 | Mladi borac |
27.05
12:00
Bačka Topola
Inđija
2
0
|
27.05.2012 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
27.05
12:00
Kikinda
Bečej
2
2
|
27.05.2012 12:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 2 | Bečej | |||||
27.05
12:00
Vršac
Radnički (S)
4
2
|
27.05.2012 12:00 | Vršac | 4 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
27.05
12:00
Bačka (BP)
Spartak ZV
1
3
|
27.05.2012 12:00 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 3 | Spartak ZV | |||||
27.05
12:00
Dinamo
Banat
2
2
|
27.05.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | Banat | |||||
27.05
12:00
Crvenka
Radnički (NP)
3
2
|
27.05.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 2 | Radnički (NP) |
27.05
13:00
AFK
Senta
0
8
|
27.05.2012 13:00 | AFK | 0 : 8 | Senta | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mala Bosna
Bačka 1901
2
1
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Mala Bosna | 2 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
27.05
10:00
Radnički
Obilić
1
3
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Obilić |
27.05
15:00
Čantavir
Panonija IM Topola
1
1
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Čantavir | 1 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
27.05
15:00
Bačka
Vinogradar
1
0
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Bačka | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
27.05
15:00
Tavankut
Krivaja
3
0
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
27.05
15:00
Bajša
Njegoš
3
1
|
27.05.2012 15:00 | Bajša | 3 : 1 | Njegoš |
27.05
10:00
Bačka Topola
Inđija
2
1
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
27.05
10:00
Kikinda
Bečej
1
3
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Kikinda | 1 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
27.05
10:00
Vršac
Radnički (S)
0
3
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Vršac | 0 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
27.05
10:00
Bačka (BP)
Spartak ZV
0
3
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 3 | Spartak ZV | |||||
27.05
10:00
Dinamo
Banat
1
1
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
27.05
10:00
Crvenka
Radnički (NP)
3
0
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Radnički (NP) |
27.05
09:30
AFK
Bačka 1901
1
3
|
27.05.2012 09:30 | AFK | 1 : 3 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
27.05
17:00
Olimpija
Čoka
3
0
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Olimpija | 3 : 0 | Čoka |
27.05
Šapine
Borac VL
2
2
|
27.05.2012 | Šapine | 2 : 2 | Borac VL | |||||
27.05
Borac
Sloga
3
0
|
27.05.2012 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.05
VGSK
Obilić
2
1
|
27.05.2012 | VGSK | 2 : 1 | Obilić |
27.05
Mladi radnik
Lunjevac
3
0
|
27.05.2012 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
27.05
Vrbovac
Udarnik
0
3
|
27.05.2012 | Vrbovac | 0 : 3 | Udarnik |
27.05
Selevac
Omladinac
4
4
|
27.05.2012 | Selevac | 4 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
27.05
Glavaš
Mladi borac
5
3
|
27.05.2012 | Glavaš | 5 : 3 | Mladi borac |
27.05
11:00
Real Niš
Balkanski
5
1
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Real Niš | 5 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
27.05
11:00
Nacional
Radnički (P)
1
3
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | Nacional | 1 : 3 | Radnički (P) |
27.05
11:00
AFK
Bačka 1901 '99
0
6
|
27.05.2012 11:00 | AFK | 0 : 6 | Bačka 1901 '99 | |||||
27.05
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Potisje
9
0
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | 9 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
27.05
10:00
Bačka 1901 '00
Čoka
3
0
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 '00 | 3 : 0 | Čoka |
27.05
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Radnicki 1923 I
0
6
|
27.05.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 0 : 6 | Radnicki 1923 I |
27.05
19:00
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda Diva
84
78
|
27.05.2012 19:00 | Radnički | 84 : 78 | Crvena Zvezda Diva | 1:0 | ||||
27.05
19:00
Partizan mt:s
Vojvodina Srbijagas
77
67
|
27.05.2012 19:00 | Partizan mt:s | 77 : 67 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 1:0 |
27.05
19:00
Bor 2
Jastrebac
30
30
|
27.05.2012 19:00 | Bor 2 | 30 : 30 | Jastrebac |
27.05
17:00
Kikinda
Grafičar
27
28
|
27.05.2012 17:00 | Kikinda | 27 : 28 | Grafičar | |||||
27.05
19:00
PIK Prigrevica
Putinci
25
27
|
27.05.2012 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 25 : 27 | Putinci |
27.05
Progres
Zaječar 2
39
19
|
27.05.2012 | Progres | 39 : 19 | Zaječar 2 | |||||
27.05
Paraćin
Radnički (Ć)
24
29
|
27.05.2012 | Paraćin | 24 : 29 | Radnički (Ć) | |||||
27.05
Bela Palanka
Hisar
10
0
|
27.05.2012 | Bela Palanka | 10 : 0 | Hisar | |||||
27.05
Niška Banja
Aleksinac
41
28
|
27.05.2012 | Niška Banja | 41 : 28 | Aleksinac | |||||
27.05
Radnički 1951
Bor 2 2
46
20
|
27.05.2012 | Radnički 1951 | 46 : 20 | Bor 2 2 | |||||
27.05
Pirot
Hajduk Veljko
31
31
|
27.05.2012 | Pirot | 31 : 31 | Hajduk Veljko |
27.05
19:00
Nova Pazova
Novi Beograd
27
32
|
27.05.2012 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 27 : 32 | Novi Beograd |
27.05
15:30
Cepelin 2
Petrovac
27
22
|
27.05.2012 15:30 | Cepelin 2 | 27 : 22 | Petrovac |
27.05
12:00
RTB Bor
Vranje
28
28
|
27.05.2012 12:00 | RTB Bor | 28 : 28 | Vranje |