Igrač | Klub | Utakmice | Ocena | Golovi |
---|---|---|---|---|
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
12 |
4.80
|
20 | |
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
|
6 |
3.67
|
11 | |
OFK Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
|
5 |
5.00
|
9 | |
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
|
5 |
4.00
|
8 | |
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
|
4 |
3.50
|
8 | |
BAK
Bela Crkva
|
6 | 7 | ||
Borac
Starčevo
|
6 | 7 | ||
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
|
4 |
3.00
|
7 | |
Begej
Žitište
|
4 |
4.67
|
7 | |
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
|
4 |
4.78
|
6 | |
Rusanda
Melenci
|
4 |
4.00
|
6 | |
Borac
Starčevo
|
4 | 6 | ||
Polet
Idvor
|
5 |
5.00
|
5 | |
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
4 | 5 | ||
Rusanda
Melenci
|
4 |
4.00
|
5 | |
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
|
4 |
4.38
|
5 | |
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
|
4 | 5 | ||
Mladost
Omoljica
|
3 | 5 | ||
Mladost
Omoljica
|
3 | 5 | ||
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
|
4 | 4 | ||
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
3 |
5.00
|
4 | |
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
3 |
4.00
|
4 | |
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
2 | 4 | ||
Rusanda
Melenci
|
4 |
3.00
|
3 | |
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
3 |
4.50
|
3 | |
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
3 |
4.00
|
3 | |
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
3 |
4.50
|
3 | |
Borac
Starčevo
|
3 | 3 | ||
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
|
3 |
5.00
|
3 | |
Rusanda
Melenci
|
3 |
4.00
|
3 | |
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
|
3 |
3.00
|
3 | |
Polet
Idvor
|
3 |
5.00
|
3 | |
Polet
Idvor
|
3 |
5.00
|
3 | |
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
|
3 |
5.00
|
3 | |
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
|
3 | 3 | ||
Mladost
Omoljica
|
3 | 3 | ||
Rusanda
Melenci
|
2 |
4.46
|
3 | |
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
|
2 | 3 | ||
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
|
2 |
5.00
|
3 | |
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
|
2 |
4.50
|
3 | |
Mladost
Omoljica
|
2 | 3 | ||
Rusanda
Melenci
|
2 |
3.33
|
2 | |
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
|
2 |
5.00
|
2 | |
Mladost
Omoljica
|
2 |
5.00
|
2 | |
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
2 | 2 | ||
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
2 |
3.00
|
2 | |
Begej
Žitište
|
2 | 2 | ||
Begej
Žitište
|
2 |
3.00
|
2 | |
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
2 |
5.00
|
2 | |
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
|
2 |
5.00
|
2 | |
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
|
2 | 2 | ||
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
|
2 | 2 | ||
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
2 |
4.75
|
2 | |
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
|
2 | 2 | ||
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
|
2 |
5.00
|
2 | |
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
|
2 |
2.50
|
2 | |
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
2 |
5.00
|
2 | |
Begej
Žitište
|
2 |
4.00
|
2 | |
Begej
Žitište
|
2 | 2 | ||
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
|
2 |
4.50
|
2 | |
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
2 | 2 | ||
Polet
Idvor
|
2 | 2 | ||
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
2 | 2 | ||
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
|
2 | 2 | ||
Rusanda
Melenci
|
1 |
3.57
|
2 | |
Rusanda
Melenci
|
1 |
2.00
|
2 | |
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
|
1 |
4.60
|
2 | |
Begej
Žitište
|
1 | 2 | ||
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
1 |
5.00
|
2 | |
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
|
1 | 2 | ||
Rusanda
Melenci
|
1 |
2.33
|
1 | |
Borac
Starčevo
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Borac
Starčevo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Borac
Starčevo
|
1 |
2.00
|
1 | |
Rusanda
Melenci
|
1 |
3.57
|
1 | |
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
|
1 |
4.33
|
1 | |
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
1 |
4.00
|
1 | |
OFK Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
|
1 |
3.00
|
1 | |
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
|
1 |
1.00
|
1 | |
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
|
1 |
2.00
|
1 | |
Begej
Žitište
|
1 | 1 | ||
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Rusanda
Melenci
|
1 |
3.00
|
1 | |
BAK
Bela Crkva
|
1 | 1 | ||
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
|
1 |
1.00
|
1 | |
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
|
1 |
4.50
|
1 | |
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
1 |
4.00
|
1 | |
Rusanda
Melenci
|
1 |
4.78
|
1 | |
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
|
1 |
3.00
|
1 | |
OFK Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
|
1 | 1 | ||
OFK Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
|
1 | 1 | ||
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
|
1 |
1.00
|
1 | |
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
|
1 |
1.00
|
1 | |
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
|
1 |
3.00
|
1 | |
Rusanda
Melenci
|
1 |
4.25
|
1 | |
Begej
Žitište
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Mladost
Omoljica
|
1 | 1 | ||
Borac
Starčevo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Borac
Starčevo
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
1 | 1 | ||
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
1 |
4.40
|
1 | |
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
1 |
4.25
|
1 | |
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Mladost
Omoljica
|
1 | 1 | ||
OFK Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Rusanda
Melenci
|
1 |
3.00
|
1 | |
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
|
1 |
1.00
|
1 | |
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
|
1 | 1 | ||
OFK Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Begej
Žitište
|
1 | 1 | ||
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
1 |
3.00
|
1 | |
Begej
Žitište
|
1 |
3.50
|
1 | |
Begej
Žitište
|
1 | 1 | ||
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Crvena zvezda
Rusko Selo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 | |
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
1 |
4.50
|
1 | |
BAK
Bela Crkva
|
1 | 1 | ||
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
|
1 | 1 | ||
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
1 | 1 | ||
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
1 | 1 | ||
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
1 | 1 | ||
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
|
1 | 1 | ||
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
|
1 | 1 | ||
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
1 | 1 | ||
BAK
Bela Crkva
|
1 | 1 | ||
BAK
Bela Crkva
|
1 | 1 | ||
Begej
Žitište
|
1 | 1 | ||
Polet
Idvor
|
1 | 1 | ||
Radnički (K)
Kovin
|
1 | 1 | ||
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
|
1 | 1 | ||
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
|
1 | 1 | ||
Mladost
Omoljica
|
1 | 1 | ||
Begej
Žitište
|
1 | 1 | ||
BAK
Bela Crkva
|
1 | 1 | ||
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
1 | 1 |
Vuk Vasić |
Polet
Idvor
|
1 | 1 | |
Nemanja Oljača |
Rusanda
Melenci
|
1 |
3.00
|
1 |
Aleksandar Leđanac |
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
|
1 |
5.00
|
1 |
Luka Bogojević |
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
|
1 |
4.60
|
1 |
Nikola Golijanin |
Begej
Žitište
|
1 |
3.00
|
1 |