Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | Apolon 2018 - Bane 1931 | 0:3 |
2 | 25.08.2019 16:30 | Budućnost - Apolon 2018 | 0:1 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Apolon 2018 - Radnik | 2:2 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:00 | Omladinac - Apolon 2018 | 0:1 |
5 | 15.09.2019 15:30 | Apolon 2018 - Real | 1:0 |
6 | 21.09.2019 15:30 | OFK Ras - Apolon 2018 | 2:1 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:00 | Apolon 2018 - Goč | 2:1 |
8 | 05.10.2019 15:00 | Vodojaža - Apolon 2018 | 2:1 |
9 | 13.10.2019 14:30 | Apolon 2018 - Novi Pazar 1928 | 0:1 |
10 | 20.10.2019 14:30 | Šumadija - Apolon 2018 | 0:1 |
11 | 27.10.2019 13:30 | Apolon 2018 - Korićani | 3:0 |
12 | 02.11.2019 13:30 | Gruža - Apolon 2018 | 5:0 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:00 | Apolon 2018 - Polet | 3:1 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Apolon 2018 - Šumadija 1903 | 0:2 |
15 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | Zvečan - Apolon 2018 | 1:4 |
16 | 15.03.2020 14:30 | Bane 1931 - Apolon 2018 | 2:0 |
17 | 22.03.2020 14:30 | Apolon 2018 - Budućnost | |
18 | 29.03.2020 15:30 | Radnik - Apolon 2018 | |
19 | 05.04.2020 15:30 | Apolon 2018 - Omladinac | |
20 | 12.04.2020 15:30 | Real - Apolon 2018 | |
21 | 18.04.2020 16:00 | Apolon 2018 - OFK Ras | |
22 | 25.04.2020 16:00 | Goč - Apolon 2018 | |
23 | 29.04.2020 16:00 | Apolon 2018 - Vodojaža | |
24 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | Novi Pazar 1928 - Apolon 2018 | |
25 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | Apolon 2018 - Šumadija | |
26 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Korićani - Apolon 2018 | |
27 | 24.05.2020 17:00 | Apolon 2018 - Gruža | |
28 | Polet - Apolon 2018 | ||
29 | Šumadija 1903 - Apolon 2018 | ||
30 | Apolon 2018 - Zvečan |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gruža | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Šumadija 1903 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Real | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bane 1931 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Šumadija | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vodojaža | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Apolon 2018 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Ras | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Novi Pazar 1928 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Polet | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Budućnost (-1) | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Korićani | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Radnik | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Omladinac | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Zvečan | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Goč | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 |