Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
25.05
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički
2
1
|
25.05.2023 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Čukarički |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
17.05
18:30
TSC
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
17.05.2023 18:30 | TSC | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.05
15:00
Vojvodina
Čukarički
0
1
|
18.05.2023 15:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Čukarički |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
04.05
18:30
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
0
1
|
04.05.2023 18:30 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.05
16:00
TSC
Novi Pazar
4
0
|
04.05.2023 16:00 | TSC | 4 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
03.05
18:30
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
2
4
|
03.05.2023 18:30 | Napredak | 2 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.05
16:00
Radnik
Čukarički
0
1
|
04.05.2023 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Čukarički |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
15.03
15:00
Radnički (SM)
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
15.03.2023 15:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
09.11
16:30
TSC
Železničar
2
0
|
09.11.2022 16:30 | TSC | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
15.03
17:00
Metalac
Čukarički
0
2
|
15.03.2023 17:00 | Metalac | 0 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
09.11
13:00
Radnički (NB)
Radnik
1
2
|
09.11.2022 13:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
09.11
16:30
Radnički (N)
IMT
3
0
|
09.11.2022 16:30 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | IMT | |||||
09.11
16:30
Novi Pazar
Kolubara
2
1
|
09.11.2022 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
15.03
19:00
Spartak ŽK
Napredak
0
1
|
15.03.2023 19:00 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
09.11
18:30
Vojvodina
Mladost GAT
2
1
|
09.11.2022 18:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Mladost GAT |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
19.10
14:30
Železničar
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3
0
|
19.10.2022 14:30 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||||
19.10
14:30
IMT
Radnički 1923
2
1
|
19.10.2022 14:30 | IMT | 2 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
19.10
14:30
OFK Žarkovo
Kolubara
1
1
|
19.10.2022 14:30 | OFK Žarkovo | 1 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
19.10
15:30
Mladost GAT
Voždovac
2
0
|
19.10.2022 15:30 | Mladost GAT | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
19.10
14:30
Radnički (NB)
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
19.10.2022 14:30 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
19.10
13:00
Javor Matis
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
19.10.2022 13:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
19.10
14:30
GFK Jagodina
Novi Pazar
1
2
|
19.10.2022 14:30 | GFK Jagodina | 1 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
19.10
14:30
Loznica
TSC
1
2
|
19.10.2022 14:30 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | TSC | |||||
19.10
14:30
Polet
Radnik
0
1
|
19.10.2022 14:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
12.10
15:00
Inđija
Napredak
0
2
|
12.10.2022 15:00 | Inđija | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
19.10
18:00
Rad
Spartak ŽK
0
2
|
19.10.2022 18:00 | Rad | 0 : 2 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
19.10
14:30
Zlatibor
Čukarički
0
2
|
19.10.2022 14:30 | Zlatibor | 0 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
01.11
16:00
RFK Grafičar
Vojvodina
1
1
|
01.11.2022 16:00 | RFK Grafičar | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.09
15:00
Radnički (SM)
Partizan
1
1
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
19.10
14:30
Kabel
Metalac
4
5
|
19.10.2022 14:30 | Kabel | 4 : 5 | Metalac | |||||
29.09
16:00
Mačva
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
29.09.2022 16:00 | Mačva | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
14.09
16:00
OFK Bačka
Kabel
2
2
|
14.09.2022 16:00 | OFK Bačka | 2 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
14.09
16:00
Mokra Gora
Zlatibor
1
6
|
14.09.2022 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 6 | Zlatibor | |||||
14.09
16:00
GFK Jagodina
Timok 1919
1
0
|
14.09.2022 16:00 | GFK Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Timok 1919 | |||||
14.09
16:00
Radnički (NB)
Budućnost
1
0
|
14.09.2022 16:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |