XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 165 utakmica za dan
Subota, 9 Mart 2013

Fudbal

09.03.2013 14:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 OFK Beograd
09.03.2013 19:00 Jagodina 0 : 1 Partizan
09.03.2013 14:00 Donji Srem 0 : 0 Sloboda Point
09.03.2013 14:00 BSK Borča 3 : 3 Vojvodina
09.03.2013 14:00 Spartak ZV 1 : 1 Javor
09.03.2013 14:00 Smederevo 1 : 1 Rad
09.03.2013 18:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
09.03.2013 14:00 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Proleter
09.03.2013 14:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 0 Banat
09.03.2013 14:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 1 Kolubara
09.03.2013 14:00 Čukarički 2 : 0 Voždovac
09.03.2013 14:00 Napredak 4 : 0 Inđija
09.03.2013 14:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Mladost (L)
09.03.2013 14:00 Timok 0 : 0 Mladenovac
09.03.2013 14:00 Novi Sad 0 : 1 Bežanija
09.03.2013 13:00 Čelik 2 : 3 As
09.03.2013 13:00 Pčinja 8 : 1 Ternoci
09.03.2013 13:00 Besa 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
09.03.2013 13:00 Pavlovac 1 : 4 Kondiva
09.03.2013 13:00 Biljača 0 : 7 Nebeski Andjeli
09.03.2013 13:00 Trešnjevka 3 : 0 Levosoje
09.03.2013 13:00 Mladost (S) 1 : 4 Morava

Košarka

09.03.2013 19:00 Zadar 75 : 68 Radnički
09.03.2013 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 66 : 47 Split
09.03.2013 19:00 Borac Mozzart Sport 91 : 84 BKK Radnički
09.03.2013 17:00 Jagodina 87 : 98 Sloga
09.03.2013 18:00 Smederevo 1953 87 : 69 Sloboda
09.03.2013 20:00 Konstantin 76 : 73 Metalac
09.03.2013 18:00 Vršac 95 : 84 OKK Beograd
09.03.2013 19:30 Spartak 93 : 83 Železničar
09.03.2013 17:00 Meridiana 108 : 85 Plana
09.03.2013 18:00 Crnokosa 82 : 75 Partizan Mts MT
09.03.2013 20:00 Napredak Rubin 80 : 69 Beovuk 72
09.03.2013 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 92 : 78 Mladost (Č)
09.03.2013 17:00 Mladost (Z) 97 : 87 Radnički
09.03.2013 19:00 Napredak (A) 72 : 61 Morava
09.03.2013 Novi Pazar 75 : 70 Svilajnac Kompo
09.03.2013 Radnički Student 90 : 93 Prva Petoletka
09.03.2013 Priboj 95 : 82 Železničar
09.03.2013 Zlatibor 73 : 80 Polet
09.03.2013 Sloga 45 : 78 Šabac
09.03.2013 Mašinac 0 : 20 Zlatar
09.03.2013 Temnić 90 : 94 Ub
09.03.2013 Jablanica 102 : 80 Kuršumlija
09.03.2013 Zdravlje 09 90 : 81 Prokuplje
09.03.2013 Pirot 88 : 68 Niš
09.03.2013 Bor RTB 86 : 103 Knjaževac
09.03.2013 Mladost 86 : 71 Zdravlje Leskovac
09.03.2013 Rtanj 92 : 76 Dimitrovgrad
09.03.2013 OKK Junior 100 : 86 Jug
09.03.2013 Odžaci 75 : 94 Vojvodina
09.03.2013 Nova Pazova 63 : 77 Mladost Teletehnika
09.03.2013 Sveti Đorđe 81 : 77 Srem
09.03.2013 Vojvodina Srb Gas MT 72 : 73 Jedinstvo
09.03.2013 Topola 48 : 64 Stara Pazova
09.03.2013 Vrbas 90 : 79 Akademik
09.03.2013 Dunav 20 : 0 Veternik
09.03.2013 Bane 63 : 77 Mladost
09.03.2013 Mokra Gora 88 : 70 Ušće
09.03.2013 Stari Ras 0 : 20 Šumarice
09.03.2013 Paraćin 94 : 66 Trepča
09.03.2013 Župa 94 : 73 Sloga (PM)
09.03.2013 Sloga (D) 111 : 83 Starinski
09.03.2013 Požarevac 92 : 69 Korićani
09.03.2013 Užice 106 : 101 Vladimirci
09.03.2013 Loznica 79 : 57 Železničar
09.03.2013 Mionica 85 : 61 Play off
09.03.2013 Ivanjica 72 : 62 Klik
09.03.2013 Mileševac 78 : 64 Čačak 94
09.03.2013 Nibak 84 : 78 Negotin
09.03.2013 Radnik 65 : 77 Naisus
09.03.2013 Jastrebac 77 : 72 Hajduk Veljko
09.03.2013 Radan 77 : 78 Sokobanja
09.03.2013 Zone Boys 69 : 85 Mladost Vesna
Četvrtfinale
Utakmica za 7.mesto
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
30.03.2013 18:00 Vršac 68 : 54 Radivoj Korać 1:0
03.04.2013 19:00 Radnički 55 : 77 Vršac 0:2
Utakmica za 5.mesto
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
30.03.2013 19:30 Jagodina 2001 89 : 73 Šabac 0:1
04.04.2013 18:00 Šabac 65 : 70 Jagodina 2001 1:1
Utakmica za 3.mesto
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
30.03.2013 20:45 Vojvodina 80 : 97 Crvena Zvezda 0:1
03.04.2013 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 93 : 107 Vojvodina 1:1
06.04.2013 Vojvodina 101 : 98 Crvena Zvezda 2:1
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
30.03.2013 18:00 Partizan 93 : 61 Radivoj Korać 1:0
03.04.2013 20:30 Radivoj Korać 48 : 58 Partizan 0:2
06.04.2013 18:00 Partizan 78 : 72 Radivoj Korać 3:0
plasman od 5. do 8. mesta
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
21.03.2013 18:00 Vršac 80 : 55 Šabac 1:0
21.03.2013 20:00 Jagodina 2001 80 : 68 Radnički 1:0
23.03.2013 Šabac 68 : 57 Vršac 1:1
23.03.2013 Radnički 53 : 58 Jagodina 2001 0:2
27.03.2013 Vršac 68 : 71 Šabac 1:2
Polufinale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
20.03.2013 18:00 Partizan 89 : 63 Crvena Zvezda 1:0
20.03.2013 20:30 Radivoj Korać 68 : 60 Vojvodina 1:0
23.03.2013 Crvena Zvezda 73 : 95 Partizan 0:2
23.03.2013 Vojvodina 69 : 78 Radivoj Korać 0:2
Četvrtfinale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
10.03.2013 18:00 Partizan 92 : 47 Šabac 1:0
10.03.2013 20:30 Radivoj Korać 75 : 37 Radnički 1:0
09.03.2013 18:00 Vojvodina 79 : 59 Jagodina 2001 1:0
09.03.2013 20:30 Vršac 88 : 90 Crvena Zvezda 0:1
13.03.2013 19:00 Šabac 33 : 70 Partizan 0:2
13.03.2013 19:00 Radnički 47 : 58 Radivoj Korać 0:2
14.03.2013 20:00 Jagodina 2001 71 : 85 Vojvodina 0:2
13.03.2013 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 77 : 72 Vršac 2:0
09.03.2013 18:30 Student Radnički 20 : 0 Beočin
09.03.2013 21:00 Vrbas Medela 74 : 66 Stara Pazova
09.03.2013 19:00 Srbobran 48 : 55 Šumadija
09.03.2013 15:15 Gimnazijalac Partizan 75 : 52 Paraćin

Odbojka

09.03.2013 18:30 Topličanin 1 : 3 Smederevo
09.03.2013 19:00 Mladenovac 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
09.03.2013 20:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 1 Jagodina
09.03.2013 16:30 Borac 2 : 3 Kosovska Mitrovica
09.03.2013 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 0 : 3 Obilić
09.03.2013 16:00 Brezovica 0 : 3 Bukovica Putevi
09.03.2013 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Priboj
09.03.2013 16:00 Užice 3 : 1 Ribnica 2
09.03.2013 17:00 Lučani 3 : 1 FAP Livnica
09.03.2013 16:00 Niš 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
09.03.2013 Šumadija 1 : 3 Sterija
09.03.2013 Rudar 3 : 0 Obrenovac
09.03.2013 VGSK 3 : 0 Zaslon
09.03.2013 Srem Iton 3 : 0 FOK
09.03.2013 Mladost Ekspans 0 : 3 Inđija
09.03.2013 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Futog
1/4 finala
09.03.2013 19:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Radnički (K)
09.03.2013 19:00 Vojvodina 1 : 3 MD Zrenjanin
09.03.2013 19:00 Smeč 5 3 : 0 Radnički (B)
09.03.2013 19:00 Kraguj 3 : 1 Poštar
09.03.2013 17:00 Lazarevac 2 : 3 Futog
09.03.2013 17:00 Tutin Stil Jasen 2 : 3 Sloboda S
09.03.2013 Stars 0 : 3 Zlatar
09.03.2013 Sloga 3 : 0 Čačak
09.03.2013 Imlek 3 : 1 Mali Zvornik
09.03.2013 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 Vršac
09.03.2013 Vrbas 0 : 3 Iton Srem Tempo
09.03.2013 NS Volej tim 3 : 1 Dunav
09.03.2013 Student 3 : 0 Majdanpek FBC
09.03.2013 Topličanin 0 : 3 Jagodina
09.03.2013 Leskovac 98 3 : 2 Bor
09.03.2013 Pirot 1 : 3 Milenijum
09.03.2013 Vranje 3 : 0 Paraćin

Rukomet

09.03.2013 20:00 Partizan 38 : 23 Železničar 1949
09.03.2013 18:00 Radnički 27 : 26 Napredak
09.03.2013 19:30 Kolubara 26 : 25 PKB
09.03.2013 18:00 Crvenka Jafa 28 : 31 Jugović Unimet
09.03.2013 18:00 Vojvodina 37 : 32 Rudar
09.03.2013 19:00 Vrbas Carnex 24 : 21 Crvena Zvezda
09.03.2013 19:00 Metalac Asko Vidak 28 : 23 Sombor
09.03.2013 18:00 Mladost 36 : 32 Železničar
09.03.2013 19:00 Dinamo 28 : 20 ŽSK
09.03.2013 17:30 Spartak Vojput 31 : 19 Titel Džon Dir
09.03.2013 Dubočica 54 28 : 29 Radnički 1951
09.03.2013 Žitorađa 20 : 18 Topličanin
09.03.2013 Planinka 37 : 22 Jagodina
09.03.2013 BSK Heba 33 : 29 Jastrebac
09.03.2013 Đerdap 29 : 25 ORK Bor
09.03.2013 18:00 Loznica 21 : 25 Požarevac
09.03.2013 19:00 Mokra Gora 30 : 18 Radnički 2
09.03.2013 Trepča 27 : 27 Sloga
09.03.2013 19:00 Župa 54 27 : 30 Novi Pazar
09.03.2013 20:00 Šamot 65 40 : 29 Zlatar
09.03.2013 18:00 Knjaz Miloš 25 : 29 Železnicar
09.03.2013 18:00 BMS Milenijum 20 : 27 Zaječar
09.03.2013 18:00 Radnički 1949 34 : 36 Max Sport
09.03.2013 18:30 Radnički Svilajnac 31 : 35 Crvena Zvezda
09.03.2013 20:00 Radnički (K) 27 : 27 Jagodina
09.03.2013 Milenium 37 : 12 Metalac AD
09.03.2013 Loznica grad 24 : 28 Voždovac
09.03.2013 Junior 22 : 18 ORK Beograd
09.03.2013 Knjaz Miloš 2 33 : 31 Metalac
09.03.2013 Crvena Zvezda 2 28 : 23 Radnički
09.03.2013 Čačak 34 : 34 Medicinar
09.03.2013 15:00 Mladost 21 : 22 Vranje
09.03.2013 Proleter Superprotein 25 : 25 Temerin
09.03.2013 Jabuka 95 19 : 30 Vojvodina
09.03.2013 18:00 Kikinda 40 : 17 Pančevo
09.03.2013 Halas Jožef 32 : 21 Dolovo
09.03.2013 Spartak 37 : 24 Srem
09.03.2013 Mladost 12 : 41 Radnički

Vaterpolo

09.03.2013 Partizan 2 23 : 5 Proleter
09.03.2013 Spartak Prozivka 8 : 17 Nais
09.03.2013 Šabac 13 : 8 TENT
09.03.2013 Bečejac 11 : 8 Zemun

Futsal

09.03.2013 19:30 Bečej 3 : 3 Ekonomac
09.03.2013 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Partenon
09.03.2013 Mašinac 4 : 3 Župski Rubin
09.03.2013 Krčagovo 6 : 3 Fontana
09.03.2013 Užice 3 : 9 Ekonomac 2
09.03.2013 SAS 8 : 2 Forum
09.03.2013 Tvrdjava 5 : 2 Kikinda
09.03.2013 Raška 4 : 8 Aranđelovac Fortuna