10.03
14:00
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
0
1
|
10.03.2017 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | BSK Borča |
10.03
20:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder
1
1
|
10.03.2017 20:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 1 | Werder |
10.03
20:45
Juventus
Milan
2
1
|
10.03.2017 20:45 | Juventus | 2 : 1 | Milan |
10.03
19:00
Nice
Caen
2
2
|
10.03.2017 19:00 | Nice | 2 : 2 | Caen | |||||
10.03
20:45
Marseille
Angers
3
0
|
10.03.2017 20:45 | Marseille | 3 : 0 | Angers |
10.03
20:45
Espanyol
Las Palmas
4
3
|
10.03.2017 20:45 | Espanyol | 4 : 3 | Las Palmas |
10.03
18:30
Sloven
Železničar
83
70
|
10.03.2017 18:30 | Sloven | 83 : 70 | Železničar |
10.03
17:00
Radnički (O)
Žarkovo
65
88
|
10.03.2017 17:00 | Radnički (O) | 65 : 88 | Žarkovo |
10.03
17:30
Ivanjica
Play off
101
75
|
10.03.2017 17:30 | Ivanjica | 101 : 75 | Play off |
10.03
16:20
BASK
Lazarevac
61
65
|
10.03.2017 16:20 | BASK | 61 : 65 | Lazarevac |
10.03
20:00
Mega Leks
Karpoš Sokoli
82
69
|
10.03.2017 20:00 | Mega Leks | 82 : 69 | Karpoš Sokoli |
10.03
17:30
Dynamic BG
Borac
64
81
|
10.03.2017 17:30 | Dynamic BG | 64 : 81 | Borac |
10.03
19:00
Plana
Zlatibor
70
73
|
10.03.2017 19:00 | Plana | 70 : 73 | Zlatibor | |||||
10.03
19:30
Proleter Naftagas
Jagodina
103
83
|
10.03.2017 19:30 | Proleter Naftagas | 103 : 83 | Jagodina | |||||
10.03
18:00
Sloboda
Futog Tupanjac MD
101
83
|
10.03.2017 18:00 | Sloboda | 101 : 83 | Futog Tupanjac MD |
10.03
20:00
Toplički Vitezovi
VA 014 Gorenje
1
3
|
10.03.2017 20:00 | Toplički Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | VA 014 Gorenje | |||||
10.03
17:00
Spartak (S)
Smederevo Carina
3
0
|
10.03.2017 17:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 0 | Smederevo Carina |
10.03
19:00
Crvena zvezda
MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
10.03.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
10.03
19:00
Spartak
Dinamo
1
3
|
10.03.2017 19:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Dinamo |
10.03
20:00
FOK
Vranje
3
0
|
10.03.2017 20:00 | FOK | 3 : 0 | Vranje |
10.03
13:00
Vojvodina
Vardar
32
36
|
10.03.2017 13:00 | Vojvodina | 32 : 36 | Vardar |
10.03
20:30
Lavovi BP
Dalmatinac
49
29
|
10.03.2017 20:30 | Lavovi BP | 49 : 29 | Dalmatinac |
10.03
17:30
Junior
Železničar
35
29
|
10.03.2017 17:30 | Junior | 35 : 29 | Železničar |
10.03
20:15
OVK POŠK
Šabac
9
3
|
10.03.2017 20:15 | OVK POŠK | 9 : 3 | Šabac |
10.03
19:00
Pirot
Put-inženjering
4
1
|
10.03.2017 19:00 | Pirot | 4 : 1 | Put-inženjering |
10.03
19:30
Metalac Kolorado
Jastrebac
3
1
|
10.03.2017 19:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 3 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
10.03
19:00
Ekonomac
Smederevo
13
2
|
10.03.2017 19:00 | Ekonomac | 13 : 2 | Smederevo |
10.03
17:30
Medvescak
Triglav
6
4
|
10.03.2017 17:30 | Medvescak | 6 : 4 | Triglav |