XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 237 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 16 Avgust 2015

Fudbal

16.08.2015 19:00 Čukarički 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
16.08.2015 17:00 Radnik 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
16.08.2015 17:00 Javor Matis 2 : 1 OFK Beograd
16.08.2015 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Borac
16.08.2015 19:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Spartak
16.08.2015 20:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 1 Željezničar
16.08.2015 17:00 Sarajevo 0 : 1 Zrinjski
16.08.2015 17:00 Sloboda (MG) 2 : 3 Mladost
16.08.2015 19:00 Župa 1 : 2 Omarska
16.08.2015 17:00 Mladost (DS) 1 : 1 Proleter
16.08.2015 17:00 Liješće 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (Ž)
16.08.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo (Br) 1 : 0 Rudar
16.08.2015 17:00 Ilićka 01 1 : 2 Napredak
16.08.2015 17:00 Radnički (K) 0 : 0 Mladost (BS)
16.08.2015 17:00 Sloga DIPO 1 : 4 Karanovac
16.08.2015 17:00 OFK Ravan 1 : 0 Mladost
16.08.2015 17:00 OFK Lauš 2 : 0 OFK Brdo
16.08.2015 17:00 Lijevče 2 : 1 FSA
16.08.2015 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Vranjak
16.08.2015 17:00 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 2 Posavina
16.08.2015 17:00 Rudanka 3 : 3 Naša krila
16.08.2015 17:00 Skugrić 1 : 2 Sloga
16.08.2015 17:00 Ozren 3 : 1 OFK Pridjel
16.08.2015 17:00 Majevica 3 : 4 Podrinje
16.08.2015 17:00 Milići 2 : 1 Birač
16.08.2015 17:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Bratstvo
16.08.2015 17:00 OFK Šekovići 2 : 1 Zadrugar
16.08.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Guber
16.08.2015 17:30 Šnjegotina 0 : 0 Gomionica
16.08.2015 17:30 Omladinac 3 : 2 Gorica
16.08.2015 17:30 Polet-Krajišnik 1 : 0 Borac
16.08.2015 17:30 Rekreativo 1 : 5 Krajina
16.08.2015 17:30 Vrbas 3 : 0 Sloga-Nektar
16.08.2015 17:00 Ukrina 7 : 0 Sloboda
16.08.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Pelagićevo
16.08.2015 17:00 Zvijezda 3 : 0 Rudar
16.08.2015 17:00 Borac 10 : 0 Crvena Zvijezda
16.08.2015 17:00 Bosna 1 : 1 Sloga
16.08.2015 17:00 Bratstvo 5 : 1 Crkvina
16.08.2015 17:00 Mladost 0 : 4 Kladari
16.08.2015 17:00 Temnić 1924 1 : 1 Moravac Orion
16.08.2015 17:00 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Trstenik PPT
16.08.2015 17:00 Tabane 1970 2 : 2 Car Konstantin
16.08.2015 17:00 Dunav 0 : 0 Radnički (NP)
16.08.2015 17:00 Dolina 1 : 0 Železničar
16.08.2015 17:00 Senta 1 : 3 Radnički (SM)
16.08.2015 17:00 Brodarac 1947 2 : 1 IMR
16.08.2015 11:00 Dorćol 2 : 2 Budućnost
16.08.2015 17:00 Turbina 1 : 2 Žarkovo
16.08.2015 17:00 Srem 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
16.08.2015 17:30 Zvižd 2 : 2 Polet (LJ)
16.08.2015 17:30 Železničar 1 : 0 Karađorđe
16.08.2015 17:00 Župa 2 : 1 Bošnjane
16.08.2015 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 0 Morava
16.08.2015 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 2 Rembas
16.08.2015 17:00 Levač 0 : 0 SFS Borac
16.08.2015 17:00 Juhor 2 : 1 Žitorađa
16.08.2015 17:00 Moravica 3 : 0 Brodoremont
16.08.2015 17:00 Zaplanjac 0 : 0 Bukovik
16.08.2015 17:00 Rudar (P) 1 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
16.08.2015 17:00 Kablovi 3 : 0 Bučje
16.08.2015 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 0 Vranjska Banja
16.08.2015 17:00 Vlasina 2 : 1 Ropotovo
16.08.2015 17:00 Mladost (M) 5 : 1 Nebeski Andjeli
16.08.2015 17:00 Jablanica 7 : 0 Bobište
16.08.2015 17:00 Crvena zvezda (RS) 1 : 2 Radnički Zrenjanin
16.08.2015 17:00 Bačka (P) 3 : 1 Mladost (T)
16.08.2015 10:00 Subotica 3 : 0 OFK Mladost APA
16.08.2015 17:00 Tisa (A) 1 : 0 ŽAK
16.08.2015 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Polet (S)
16.08.2015 17:00 Budućnost (SN) 0 : 0 Veternik
16.08.2015 17:00 Kupinovo 2 : 1 Sremac
16.08.2015 17:00 LSK Laćarak 0 : 0 Borac
16.08.2015 17:00 Hajduk (B) 2 : 2 Mladost (BJ)
16.08.2015 17:00 Budućnost (G) 2 : 1 Jugović
16.08.2015 17:00 BSK Batajnica 2 : 0 Torlak
16.08.2015 17:00 Sremčica 2 : 1 Balkan
16.08.2015 17:00 Lepušnica 1 : 3 Grafičar
16.08.2015 17:00 Zvezdara 0 : 5 Prva Iskra
16.08.2015 11:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 PKB
16.08.2015 17:00 Vrčin 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
16.08.2015 17:00 Baćevac 0 : 2 Borac
16.08.2015 17:30 RSK 1 : 0 Napredak
16.08.2015 17:30 Basarac 3 : 1 Rudar
16.08.2015 17:30 Homoljac 4 : 1 Šapine
16.08.2015 17:30 Zlatar 0 : 0 Sloga 1940 (BB)
16.08.2015 17:30 Polimlje 3 : 2 OFK Osečina
16.08.2015 17:30 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo 1945
16.08.2015 17:30 Zlatibor 3 : 0 Zadrugar
16.08.2015 17:30 Radnički Stobex 2 : 2 Radnički (V)
16.08.2015 17:30 Brezovica 1 : 2 Provo
16.08.2015 17:30 Bane 1 : 2 Jošanica
16.08.2015 17:30 Karađorđe 0 : 1 Slavija (K)
16.08.2015 17:30 Polet (T) 0 : 3 Omladinac (NS)
16.08.2015 17:30 Braća Vuković 1 : 0 Takovo
16.08.2015 17:30 Tutin 2 : 0 Ovčar
16.08.2015 17:30 Orlovac 1 : 0 Dragačevo
16.08.2015 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 2 Partizan
16.08.2015 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Morava 1918
16.08.2015 17:00 Napredak (D) 5 : 0 Napredak (Z)
16.08.2015 17:00 OFK Bratstvo 1 : 3 Kušiljevo
16.08.2015 17:00 Mladost (J) 1 : 0 OFK Tekstilac
16.08.2015 17:00 OFK Batinac 1 : 1 Dragocvet
16.08.2015 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Mladost (K)
16.08.2015 17:30 Mačkovac 1 : 0 Sloga
16.08.2015 17:30 Mladost 2 : 6 Vinogradar
16.08.2015 17:30 Parunovac 4 : 1 Gradina
16.08.2015 17:30 Jastrebac 0 : 1 Mladi radnik
16.08.2015 17:30 Gornji Stepoš 1 : 1 Ribnik
16.08.2015 17:30 13. April 1 : 2 Naupare
16.08.2015 17:30 Trajal 1 : 4 Šanac
16.08.2015 17:30 Šumadija 0 : 1 Omladinac
16.08.2015 17:30 Vučje 3 : 0 Brza
16.08.2015 17:30 Radnički (P) 2 : 2 Železničar
16.08.2015 17:30 Čekmin 4 : 1 Mladost V
16.08.2015 17:30 Umac 1 : 0 Progres
16.08.2015 17:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 4 Mladi Borac
16.08.2015 17:30 Sloboda D.B 4 : 1 GFK Dubočica
16.08.2015 17:00 Vulturul 4 : 0 Partizan (U)
16.08.2015 17:00 Crvena zvezda 7 : 1 Vladimirovac
16.08.2015 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 0 BAK
16.08.2015 17:00 Mladost (V) 0 : 1 Vojvodina
16.08.2015 17:00 Budućnost (A) 1 : 1 Borac (S)
16.08.2015 17:00 Mladost (O) 2 : 0 Jugoslavija
16.08.2015 17:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Polet
16.08.2015 17:30 Mladost 2 : 4 Vojvodina 1928
16.08.2015 17:30 Proleter 2006 2 : 2 Zadrugar
16.08.2015 17:30 Banat 1 : 0 Radnički 1911
16.08.2015 17:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Borac Aleksandrovo
16.08.2015 17:00 Rusin 1 : 4 Graničar (G)
16.08.2015 17:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 1 Polet
16.08.2015 17:00 Kordun 2 : 2 Omladinac (D)
16.08.2015 17:00 BSK 3 : 0 Lipar
16.08.2015 17:00 Kula 0 : 6 OFK Šikara
16.08.2015 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 Radnički 1918
16.08.2015 17:00 Eđšeg 5 : 2 Jadran
16.08.2015 17:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Proleter
16.08.2015 17:30 Hajduk (D) 3 : 0 Partizan
16.08.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo (M) 0 : 3 Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
16.08.2015 17:30 Napredak (P) 1 : 3 Jadran
16.08.2015 17:30 Hrtkovci 1 : 1 Graničar 1924
16.08.2015 17:30 Ljukovo 2 : 2 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
16.08.2015 Šumadija 3 : 2 Omladinac
16.08.2015 Pobeda 2 : 0 Budućnost
16.08.2015 Mladi radnik 6 : 0 Sloga
16.08.2015 Bresje Superior 1 : 1 Sloboda
16.08.2015 SASK 0 : 1 Osipaonica
16.08.2015 Borac (R) 2 : 1 Bačinac
16.08.2015 Udarnik 3 : 1 Železničar
16.08.2015 17:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Trgovački
16.08.2015 17:30 Mlava 2 : 2 Makce
16.08.2015 17:30 Borac 1 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
16.08.2015 17:30 Rudar 4 : 0 Železničar
16.08.2015 17:30 Petar Dobrnjac 4 : 1 Krilaš
16.08.2015 17:30 Integral 0 : 2 Mladost
16.08.2015 17:30 Sloga (B) 1 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
16.08.2015 17:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Prvi partizan
16.08.2015 17:30 Polet 1 : 0 Ariljska rampa
16.08.2015 17:30 Sevojno 8 : 0 Jedinstvo
16.08.2015 17:30 Višesava 6 : 1 Železničar
16.08.2015 17:30 Perućac 4 : 1 Čajetina
16.08.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo (Z) 0 : 1 Drina
16.08.2015 17:30 Podrinje 2 : 1 Antimon
16.08.2015 17:30 Borac (V) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
16.08.2015 17:30 BMR Petlovača 2 : 4 Mačva 2005
16.08.2015 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Polet
16.08.2015 17:00 Javor 2 : 1 Mladost (S)
16.08.2015 17:00 Napredak Stubica 0 : 2 Rudar (P)
16.08.2015 17:00 Istok 63 0 : 1 Moravac
16.08.2015 17:00 Omladinski 3 : 3 Hajduk
16.08.2015 17:00 Rudar Stenjevac 1 : 1 Omladinac
16.08.2015 17:00 Mladost (D) 7 : 1 Budućnost
16.08.2015 17:00 Juhor 3 : 3 Kolare
16.08.2015 17:00 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Blagotin
16.08.2015 17:00 Mladost (G) 1 : 0 Ursule
16.08.2015 17:00 Napredak (SL) 1 : 4 Sloga
16.08.2015 17:00 Kupinovac 0 : 1 Osaonica
16.08.2015 17:30 Donji Kopaonik 2 : 1 OFK Gnjila
16.08.2015 17:30 Beli Orlovi 4 : 1 Rubin (DS)
16.08.2015 17:30 14. Oktobar 2 : 2 Trudbenik
16.08.2015 17:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Omladinac
16.08.2015 17:30 Stari Trstenik 0 : 0 Rubin (Z)
16.08.2015 17:30 Dvorane 1 : 6 Žabare
16.08.2015 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 5 Čarapan
16.08.2015 17:30 Bukovica 1 : 0 Borac
16.08.2015 17:30 BSK 2 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
16.08.2015 17:30 Kapidžija 2 : 0 Sebečevac
16.08.2015 17:30 Kupci 4 : 0 Sokolovi
16.08.2015 17:30 Rasina 1 : 5 Sloga
16.08.2015 17:30 Borac (K) 1 : 1 Borac (M)
16.08.2015 17:30 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 Sloboda
16.08.2015 17:30 Hajduk 1932 0 : 8 Jedinstvo
16.08.2015 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Noćaj
16.08.2015 17:30 Obilić 1993 1 : 2 Mitros
16.08.2015 17:30 PSK Putinci 11 : 1 Sloga
16.08.2015 17:30 Borac (S) 5 : 3 Radnički
16.08.2015 17:30 Graničar 0 : 2 Napredak
16.08.2015 17:30 Cerić 3 : 0 Vlašić
16.08.2015 17:30 Pričinović 2 : 0 Mrovska
16.08.2015 17:30 Karađorđe 2 : 2 Sloga
16.08.2015 17:30 Jevremovac 2 : 1 Radnički
16.08.2015 17:30 Rankovac 3 : 2 OFK Jelen
16.08.2015 11:00 Studenac 3 : 5 Cer
16.08.2015 17:30 Sloga (S) 9 : 0 Crnča
16.08.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Mladost (DB)
16.08.2015 17:30 Stolice 4 : 1 Sloga (LŠ)
16.08.2015 17:30 Borac 1 : 0 Cerova
16.08.2015 17:30 Milan Orlić 4 : 1 Vidojevica
16.08.2015 17:30 Cer 10 : 0 Borac
16.08.2015 17:30 Omladinac 2013 4 : 0 Drina
16.08.2015 17:30 Sloga 2 : 5 Duško
16.08.2015 17:30 Budućnost (PD) 1 : 1 Partizan
16.08.2015 17:30 Torpedo 1924 0 : 2 Gorki
16.08.2015 17:30 Budućnost (Z) 6 : 1 Proleter
16.08.2015 11:00 Provo 2015 4 : 1 Verko
16.08.2015 17:30 Polet 3 : 2 Hajduk
16.08.2015 17:30 Sloga Trgošped 2 : 4 Krnule 09
16.08.2015 17:30 Sloga (R) 1 : 2 Dragojevac
16.08.2015 17:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 2 Petrovac 74
16.08.2015 17:30 Torpedo 6 : 1 Sloga 1949
16.08.2015 17:00 Bratstvo 1 : 3 Berane
16.08.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Ibar
16.08.2015 17:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Brskovo
16.08.2015 17:00 Cetinje 3 : 0 Kom
16.08.2015 17:00 Igalo 0 : 0 Jezero
16.08.2015 14:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
16.08.2015 17:00 Partizan 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
16.08.2015 10:00 Rad 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
16.08.2015 11:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 4 Novi Pazar
16.08.2015 13:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 2 Čukarički
16.08.2015 11:11 Sloga (BB) 4 : 0 Rudar
16.08.2015 19:00 Rudar 1 : 2 Mornar
16.08.2015 19:00 Dečić 1 : 4 Grbalj
16.08.2015 19:00 Iskra 0 : 0 Sutjeska
16.08.2015 14:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Radnički (N)
16.08.2015 10:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Brodarac
16.08.2015 17:30 Šumadija 5 : 0 AF Duljaj