16.08
17:00
TemniÄ 1924
Moravac Orion
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | TemniÄ 1924 | 1 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
16.08
17:00
RadniÄki (P)
Trstenik PPT
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 3 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
16.08
17:00
Tabane 1970
Car Konstantin
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Tabane 1970 | 2 : 2 | Car Konstantin |
16.08
17:00
Dunav
RadniÄki (NP)
0
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Dolina
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Dolina | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.08
17:00
Senta
RadniÄki (SM)
1
3
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Senta | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki (SM) |
16.08
17:00
Brodarac 1947
IMR
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Brodarac 1947 | 2 : 1 | IMR | |||||
16.08
11:00
DorÄol
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
16.08.2015 11:00 | DorÄol | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
16.08
17:00
Turbina
Žarkovo
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Turbina | 1 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
16.08
17:00
Srem
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Srem | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
16.08
17:30
Zvižd
Polet (LJ)
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Zvižd | 2 : 2 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
16.08
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
KaraÄorÄe
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
16.08
17:00
Župa
BoŔnjane
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Župa | 2 : 1 | BoŔnjane | |||||
16.08
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Morava
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
16.08
17:00
Sloga (Ä)
Rembas
3
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga (Ä) | 3 : 2 | Rembas | |||||
16.08
17:00
LevaÄ
SFS Borac
0
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | LevaÄ | 0 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
16.08
17:00
Juhor
ŽitoraÄa
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Juhor | 2 : 1 | ŽitoraÄa |
16.08
17:00
Moravica
Brodoremont
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Moravica | 3 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
16.08
17:00
Zaplanjac
Bukovik
0
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Zaplanjac | 0 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
16.08
17:00
Rudar (P)
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar (P) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
16.08
17:00
Kablovi
BuÄje
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Kablovi | 3 : 0 | BuÄje |
16.08
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Vranjska Banja
1
0
|
16.08.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 0 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
16.08
17:00
Vlasina
Ropotovo
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Vlasina | 2 : 1 | Ropotovo | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost (M)
Nebeski Andjeli
5
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (M) | 5 : 1 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
16.08
17:00
Jablanica
BobiŔte
7
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Jablanica | 7 : 0 | BobiŔte |
16.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda (RS)
RadniÄki Zrenjanin
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki Zrenjanin |
16.08
17:00
BaÄka (P)
Mladost (T)
3
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | BaÄka (P) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
16.08
10:00
Subotica
OFK Mladost APA
3
0
|
16.08.2015 10:00 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | OFK Mladost APA | |||||
16.08
17:00
Tisa (A)
ŽAK
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Tisa (A) | 1 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
16.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Polet (S)
3
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Polet (S) |
16.08
17:00
BuduÄnost (SN)
Veternik
0
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost (SN) | 0 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
16.08
17:00
Kupinovo
Sremac
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Kupinovo | 2 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
16.08
17:00
LSK LaÄarak
Borac
0
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | LSK LaÄarak | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.08
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Mladost (BJ)
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Hajduk (B) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
16.08
17:00
BuduÄnost (G)
JugoviÄ
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost (G) | 2 : 1 | JugoviÄ |
16.08
17:00
BSK Batajnica
Torlak
2
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | BSK Batajnica | 2 : 0 | Torlak | |||||
16.08
17:00
SremÄica
Balkan
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | SremÄica | 2 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
16.08
17:00
LepuŔnica
GrafiÄar
1
3
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | LepuÅ”nica | 1 : 3 | GrafiÄar | |||||
16.08
17:00
Zvezdara
Prva Iskra
0
5
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Zvezdara | 0 : 5 | Prva Iskra | |||||
16.08
11:00
Hajduk
PKB
3
1
|
16.08.2015 11:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | PKB | |||||
16.08
17:00
VrÄin
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | VrÄin | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.08
17:00
BaÄevac
Borac
0
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | BaÄevac | 0 : 2 | Borac |
16.08
17:30
RSK
Napredak
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | RSK | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
16.08
17:30
Basarac
Rudar
3
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Basarac | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
16.08
17:30
Homoljac
Å apine
4
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Homoljac | 4 : 1 | Å apine |
16.08
17:30
Zlatar
Sloga 1940 (BB)
0
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Zlatar | 0 : 0 | Sloga 1940 (BB) | |||||
16.08
17:30
Polimlje
OFK OseÄina
3
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Polimlje | 3 : 2 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo 1945
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1945 | |||||
16.08
17:30
Zlatibor
Zadrugar
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
16.08
17:30
RadniÄki Stobex
RadniÄki (V)
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | RadniÄki Stobex | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
16.08
17:30
Brezovica
Provo
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Brezovica | 1 : 2 | Provo |
16.08
17:30
Bane
JoŔanica
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Bane | 1 : 2 | JoŔanica | |||||
16.08
17:30
KaraÄorÄe
Slavija (K)
0
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 1 | Slavija (K) | |||||
16.08
17:30
Polet (T)
Omladinac (NS)
0
3
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Polet (T) | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
16.08
17:30
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Takovo
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
16.08
17:30
Tutin
OvÄar
2
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Tutin | 2 : 0 | OvÄar | |||||
16.08
17:30
Orlovac
DragaÄevo
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Orlovac | 1 : 0 | DragaÄevo |
16.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Partizan
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
16.08
17:00
Sloga
Morava 1918
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Morava 1918 | |||||
16.08
17:00
Napredak (D)
Napredak (Z)
5
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak (D) | 5 : 0 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
16.08
17:00
OFK Bratstvo
KuŔiljevo
1
3
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost (J)
OFK Tekstilac
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
16.08
17:00
OFK Batinac
Dragocvet
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Batinac | 1 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
16.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost (K)
4
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Mladost (K) |
16.08
17:30
MaÄkovac
Sloga
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | MaÄkovac | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
17:30
Mladost
Vinogradar
2
6
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 6 | Vinogradar | |||||
16.08
17:30
Parunovac
Gradina
4
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Parunovac | 4 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
16.08
17:30
Jastrebac
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Jastrebac | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
16.08
17:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
Ribnik
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 1 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
16.08
17:30
13. April
Naupare
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | 13. April | 1 : 2 | Naupare | |||||
16.08
17:30
Trajal
Å anac
1
4
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Trajal | 1 : 4 | Å anac |
16.08
17:30
Å umadija
Omladinac
0
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
16.08
17:30
VuÄje
Brza
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | VuÄje | 3 : 0 | Brza | |||||
16.08
17:30
RadniÄki (P)
ŽelezniÄar
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.08
17:30
Äekmin
Mladost V
4
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Äekmin | 4 : 1 | Mladost V | |||||
16.08
17:30
Umac
Progres
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Umac | 1 : 0 | Progres | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloga (L)
Mladi Borac
2
4
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 4 | Mladi Borac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloboda D.B
GFK DuboÄica
4
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Sloboda D.B | 4 : 1 | GFK DuboÄica |
16.08
17:00
Vulturul
Partizan (U)
4
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Vulturul | 4 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Vladimirovac
7
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 1 | Vladimirovac | |||||
16.08
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
BAK
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 1 : 0 | BAK | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost (V)
Vojvodina
0
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (V) | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.08
17:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Borac (S)
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 1 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost (O)
Jugoslavija
2
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 0 | Jugoslavija |
16.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Polet
2
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
16.08
17:30
Mladost
Vojvodina 1928
2
4
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
16.08
17:30
Proleter 2006
Zadrugar
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Proleter 2006 | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
16.08
17:30
Banat
RadniÄki 1911
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Banat | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1911 | |||||
16.08
17:30
Napredak
Borac Aleksandrovo
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Borac Aleksandrovo |
16.08
17:00
Rusin
GraniÄar (G)
1
4
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Rusin | 1 : 4 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Polet
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
16.08
17:00
Kordun
Omladinac (D)
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Kordun | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
16.08
17:00
BSK
Lipar
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
16.08
17:00
Kula
OFK Å ikara
0
6
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Kula | 0 : 6 | OFK Å ikara | |||||
16.08
17:00
Borac
RadniÄki 1918
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1918 |
16.08
17:00
EÄÅ”eg
Jadran
5
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | EÄÅ”eg | 5 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
16.08
17:00
Sloga
Proleter
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
16.08
17:30
Hajduk (D)
Partizan
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Hajduk (D) | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
16.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
0
3
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo (M) | 0 : 3 | Hajduk 1925 Podunavac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Napredak (P)
Jadran
1
3
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak (P) | 1 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
16.08
17:30
Hrtkovci
GraniÄar 1924
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Hrtkovci | 1 : 1 | GraniÄar 1924 | |||||
16.08
17:30
Ljukovo
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Ljukovo | 2 : 2 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa |
16.08
Å umadija
Omladinac
3
2
|
16.08.2015 | Å umadija | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
16.08
Pobeda
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
16.08.2015 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
16.08
Mladi radnik
Sloga
6
0
|
16.08.2015 | Mladi radnik | 6 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
Bresje Superior
Sloboda
1
1
|
16.08.2015 | Bresje Superior | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
16.08
SASK
Osipaonica
0
1
|
16.08.2015 | SASK | 0 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
16.08
Borac (R)
BaÄinac
2
1
|
16.08.2015 | Borac (R) | 2 : 1 | BaÄinac | |||||
16.08
Udarnik
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
16.08.2015 | Udarnik | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
16.08
17:30
Napredak
TrgovaÄki
3
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
16.08
17:30
Mlava
Makce
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Mlava | 2 : 2 | Makce | |||||
16.08
17:30
Borac
Sloga (Ä)
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
16.08
17:30
Rudar
ŽelezniÄar
4
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.08
17:30
Petar Dobrnjac
KrilaÅ”
4
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 4 : 1 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
16.08
17:30
Integral
Mladost
0
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Integral | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloga (B)
Vojvoda Milenko
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko |
16.08
17:30
Napredak
Prvi partizan
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Prvi partizan | |||||
16.08
17:30
Polet
Ariljska rampa
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sevojno
Jedinstvo
8
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Sevojno | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.08
17:30
ViŔesava
ŽelezniÄar
6
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | ViÅ”esava | 6 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.08
17:30
PeruÄac
Äajetina
4
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | PeruÄac | 4 : 1 | Äajetina |
16.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (Z)
Drina
0
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 0 : 1 | Drina | |||||
16.08
17:30
Podrinje
Antimon
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 1 | Antimon | |||||
16.08
17:30
Borac (V)
Jedinstvo (Å )
4
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Borac (V) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
16.08
17:30
BMR PetlovaÄa
MaÄva 2005
2
4
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 2 : 4 | MaÄva 2005 |
16.08
17:00
Å umadija
Polet
3
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
16.08
17:00
Javor
Mladost (S)
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Napredak Stubica
Rudar (P)
0
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak Stubica | 0 : 2 | Rudar (P) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Istok 63
Moravac
0
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Istok 63 | 0 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
16.08
17:00
Omladinski
Hajduk
3
3
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinski | 3 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
16.08
17:00
Rudar Stenjevac
Omladinac
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar Stenjevac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
16.08
17:00
Mladost (D)
BuduÄnost
7
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 7 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
16.08
17:00
Juhor
Kolare
3
3
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Juhor | 3 : 3 | Kolare | |||||
16.08
17:00
Å umadinac
Blagotin
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Å umadinac | 2 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost (G)
Ursule
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 0 | Ursule | |||||
16.08
17:00
Napredak (SL)
Sloga
1
4
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak (SL) | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
17:00
Kupinovac
Osaonica
0
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Kupinovac | 0 : 1 | Osaonica |
16.08
17:30
Donji Kopaonik
OFK Gnjila
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | OFK Gnjila | |||||
16.08
17:30
Beli Orlovi
Rubin (DS)
4
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Beli Orlovi | 4 : 1 | Rubin (DS) | |||||
16.08
17:30
14. Oktobar
Trudbenik
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | 14. Oktobar | 2 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloga
Omladinac
2
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Stari Trstenik
Rubin (Z)
0
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Stari Trstenik | 0 : 0 | Rubin (Z) |
16.08
17:30
Dvorane
Žabare
1
6
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Dvorane | 1 : 6 | Žabare | |||||
16.08
17:30
BuduÄnost
Äarapan
2
5
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 5 | Äarapan | |||||
16.08
17:30
Bukovica
Borac
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Bukovica | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.08
17:30
BSK
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
16.08
17:30
Kapidžija
SebeÄevac
2
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Kapidžija | 2 : 0 | SebeÄevac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Kupci
Sokolovi
4
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Kupci | 4 : 0 | Sokolovi | |||||
16.08
17:30
Rasina
Sloga
1
5
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Rasina | 1 : 5 | Sloga |
16.08
17:30
Borac (K)
Borac (M)
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Borac (K) | 1 : 1 | Borac (M) | |||||
16.08
17:30
FruŔkogorac
Sloboda
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
16.08
17:30
Hajduk 1932
Jedinstvo
0
8
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Hajduk 1932 | 0 : 8 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.08
17:30
Omladinac
NoÄaj
2
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | NoÄaj | |||||
16.08
17:30
ObiliÄ 1993
Mitros
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | ObiliÄ 1993 | 1 : 2 | Mitros | |||||
16.08
17:30
PSK Putinci
Sloga
11
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | PSK Putinci | 11 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
17:30
Borac (S)
RadniÄki
5
3
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Borac (S) | 5 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
16.08
17:30
GraniÄar
Napredak
0
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | GraniÄar | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
16.08
17:30
CeriÄ
VlaÅ”iÄ
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | CeriÄ | 3 : 0 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
16.08
17:30
PriÄinoviÄ
Mrovska
2
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | PriÄinoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Mrovska | |||||
16.08
17:30
KaraÄorÄe
Sloga
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
17:30
Jevremovac
RadniÄki
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Jevremovac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
16.08
17:30
Rankovac
OFK Jelen
3
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Rankovac | 3 : 2 | OFK Jelen |
16.08
11:00
Studenac
Cer
3
5
|
16.08.2015 11:00 | Studenac | 3 : 5 | Cer | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloga (S)
CrnÄa
9
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (S) | 9 : 0 | CrnÄa | |||||
16.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (DB)
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Mladost (DB) | |||||
16.08
17:30
Stolice
Sloga (LÅ )
4
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Stolice | 4 : 1 | Sloga (LÅ ) | |||||
16.08
17:30
Borac
Cerova
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Cerova | |||||
16.08
17:30
Milan OrliÄ
Vidojevica
4
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Milan OrliÄ | 4 : 1 | Vidojevica |
16.08
17:30
Cer
Borac
10
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Cer | 10 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Omladinac 2013
Drina
4
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Omladinac 2013 | 4 : 0 | Drina | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloga
DuŔko
2
5
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 5 | DuŔko | |||||
16.08
17:30
BuduÄnost (PD)
Partizan
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | BuduÄnost (PD) | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
16.08
17:30
Torpedo 1924
Gorki
0
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Torpedo 1924 | 0 : 2 | Gorki | |||||
16.08
17:30
BuduÄnost (Z)
Proleter
6
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | BuduÄnost (Z) | 6 : 1 | Proleter |
16.08
11:00
Provo 2015
Verko
4
1
|
16.08.2015 11:00 | Provo 2015 | 4 : 1 | Verko | |||||
16.08
17:30
Polet
Hajduk
3
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloga TrgoŔped
Krnule 09
2
4
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga TrgoŔped | 2 : 4 | Krnule 09 | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloga (R)
Dragojevac
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (R) | 1 : 2 | Dragojevac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Mladost (B)
Petrovac 74
3
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 2 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
16.08
17:30
Torpedo
Sloga 1949
6
1
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Torpedo | 6 : 1 | Sloga 1949 |
16.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Berane
1
3
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Berane | |||||
16.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Ibar
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
16.08
17:00
RadniÄki
Brskovo
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Brskovo | |||||
16.08
17:00
Cetinje
Kom
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Cetinje | 3 : 0 | Kom | |||||
16.08
17:00
Igalo
Jezero
0
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Igalo | 0 : 0 | Jezero |
16.08
20:00
Å iroki Brijeg
ŽeljezniÄar
1
1
|
16.08.2015 20:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 1 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
16.08
17:00
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
0
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski |
16.08
17:00
Sloboda (MG)
Mladost
2
3
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 2 : 3 | Mladost |
16.08
19:00
Župa
Omarska
1
2
|
16.08.2015 19:00 | Župa | 1 : 2 | Omarska | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost (DS)
Proleter
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (DS) | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
16.08
17:00
LijeÅ”Äe
Jedinstvo (Ž)
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | LijeÅ”Äe | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Ž) |
16.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Br)
Rudar
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Br) | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
16.08
17:00
IliÄka 01
Napredak
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | IliÄka 01 | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
16.08
17:00
RadniÄki (K)
Mladost (BS)
0
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BS) |
16.08
17:00
Sloga DIPO
Karanovac
1
4
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga DIPO | 1 : 4 | Karanovac | |||||
16.08
17:00
OFK Ravan
Mladost
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Ravan | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
16.08
17:00
OFK LauÅ”
OFK Brdo
2
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | OFK LauÅ” | 2 : 0 | OFK Brdo | |||||
16.08
17:00
LijevÄe
FSA
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | LijevÄe | 2 : 1 | FSA |
16.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Vranjak
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Vranjak | |||||
16.08
17:00
Crvena zvijezda
Posavina
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 2 | Posavina | |||||
16.08
17:00
Rudanka
NaŔa krila
3
3
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Rudanka | 3 : 3 | NaŔa krila | |||||
16.08
17:00
SkugriÄ
Sloga
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | SkugriÄ | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
17:00
Ozren
OFK Pridjel
3
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Ozren | 3 : 1 | OFK Pridjel |
16.08
17:00
Majevica
Podrinje
3
4
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Majevica | 3 : 4 | Podrinje | |||||
16.08
17:00
MiliÄi
BiraÄ
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | MiliÄi | 2 : 1 | BiraÄ | |||||
16.08
17:00
Proleter
Bratstvo
0
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
16.08
17:00
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Zadrugar
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
16.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Guber
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Guber |
16.08
17:30
Å njegotina
Gomionica
0
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Å njegotina | 0 : 0 | Gomionica | |||||
16.08
17:30
Omladinac
Gorica
3
2
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Gorica | |||||
16.08
17:30
Polet-KrajiŔnik
Borac
1
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Polet-KrajiŔnik | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Rekreativo
Krajina
1
5
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Rekreativo | 1 : 5 | Krajina | |||||
16.08
17:30
Vrbas
Sloga-Nektar
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Sloga-Nektar |
16.08
17:00
Ukrina
Sloboda
7
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Ukrina | 7 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
16.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
PelagiÄevo
1
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | PelagiÄevo | |||||
16.08
17:00
Zvijezda
Rudar
3
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
16.08
17:00
Borac
Crvena Zvijezda
10
0
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 10 : 0 | Crvena Zvijezda | |||||
16.08
17:00
Bosna
Sloga
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Bosna | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Crkvina
5
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 5 : 1 | Crkvina | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost
Kladari
0
4
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Kladari |
16.08
19:00
ÄukariÄki
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
16.08.2015 19:00 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.08
17:00
Javor Matis
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost
Borac
1
1
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.08
19:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak
0
0
|
16.08.2015 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Spartak |
16.08
14:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (N)
3
0
|
16.08.2015 14:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Partizan
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
16.08
10:00
Rad
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
16.08.2015 10:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
16.08
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Novi Pazar
1
4
|
16.08.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.08
13:00
Moravac Orion
ÄukariÄki
2
2
|
16.08.2015 13:00 | Moravac Orion | 2 : 2 | ÄukariÄki |
16.08
11:11
Sloga (BB)
Rudar
4
0
|
16.08.2015 11:11 | Sloga (BB) | 4 : 0 | Rudar |
16.08
19:00
Rudar
Mornar
1
2
|
16.08.2015 19:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Mornar | |||||
16.08
19:00
DeÄiÄ
Grbalj
1
4
|
16.08.2015 19:00 | DeÄiÄ | 1 : 4 | Grbalj | |||||
16.08
19:00
Iskra
Sutjeska
0
0
|
16.08.2015 19:00 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska |
16.08
14:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (N)
3
1
|
16.08.2015 14:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
16.08
10:00
Zemun
Brodarac
1
1
|
16.08.2015 10:00 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Brodarac |
16.08
17:30
Å umadija
AF Duljaj
5
0
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Å umadija | 5 : 0 | AF Duljaj |