22.01
Duga
Stara Pazova
0
20
|
22.01.2011 | Duga | 0 : 20 | Stara Pazova | |||||
22.01
Vrbas
Jedinstvo
109
101
|
22.01.2011 | Vrbas | 109 : 101 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.01
Novi Sad MT
Radnički
80
67
|
22.01.2011 | Novi Sad MT | 80 : 67 | Radnički | |||||
22.01
Meridiana
Sport Key
20
0
|
22.01.2011 | Meridiana | 20 : 0 | Sport Key | |||||
22.01
Mladost Teletehnika
Nova Pazova
95
87
|
22.01.2011 | Mladost Teletehnika | 95 : 87 | Nova Pazova | |||||
22.01
Topola
Dunav
53
94
|
22.01.2011 | Topola | 53 : 94 | Dunav | |||||
22.01
Veternik
Odžaci
100
63
|
22.01.2011 | Veternik | 100 : 63 | Odžaci |
22.01
19:00
Budućnost m:tel
Široki TT Kabeli
86
64
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Budućnost m:tel | 86 : 64 | Široki TT Kabeli | |||||
22.01
20:00
Partizan
Union Olimpija
61
50
|
22.01.2011 20:00 | Partizan | 61 : 50 | Union Olimpija | |||||
22.01
16:00
Krka
CEZ Nymburk
72
50
|
22.01.2011 16:00 | Krka | 72 : 50 | CEZ Nymburk | |||||
22.01
17:00
Zadar
Crvena Zvezda
60
83
|
22.01.2011 17:00 | Zadar | 60 : 83 | Crvena Zvezda |
22.01
18:00
Crnokosa
Sloboda
91
84
|
22.01.2011 18:00 | Crnokosa | 91 : 84 | Sloboda | |||||
22.01
19:30
Mega Vizura
Tamiš Petrohemija
75
69
|
22.01.2011 19:30 | Mega Vizura | 75 : 69 | Tamiš Petrohemija | |||||
22.01
19:30
Sloga
Superfund
109
94
|
22.01.2011 19:30 | Sloga | 109 : 94 | Superfund | |||||
22.01
19:00
Borac
Metalac
65
75
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Borac | 65 : 75 | Metalac | |||||
22.01
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Vojvodina Srbijagas
70
65
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 70 : 65 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
22.01
19:00
Sindjelić
Viva Basket
75
93
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Sindjelić | 75 : 93 | Viva Basket |
22.01
19:00
Medveščak
Jolly JBS Šibenik
59
81
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Medveščak | 59 : 81 | Jolly JBS Šibenik | |||||
22.01
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Celje
49
61
|
22.01.2011 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 49 : 61 | Celje | |||||
22.01
17:00
Čelik Zenica
Gospić CO
56
85
|
22.01.2011 17:00 | Čelik Zenica | 56 : 85 | Gospić CO | |||||
22.01
18:00
Lupa Promotion
AJM Maribor
86
78
|
22.01.2011 18:00 | Lupa Promotion | 86 : 78 | AJM Maribor |
22.01
17:00
Hemofarm Štada
Loznica
96
28
|
22.01.2011 17:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 96 : 28 | Loznica | |||||
22.01
19:00
Čelarevo
Radnički (K)
85
72
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Čelarevo | 85 : 72 | Radnički (K) | |||||
22.01
19:30
Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
93
80
|
22.01.2011 19:30 | Spartak | 93 : 80 | Crvena Zvezda |
22.01
14:00
Trepča
Kraljevo
55
81
|
22.01.2011 14:00 | Trepča | 55 : 81 | Kraljevo | |||||
22.01
14:00
Basket Stars
Trepča
75
57
|
22.01.2011 14:00 | Basket Stars | 75 : 57 | Trepča |
22.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
22.01
19:00
Spartak
Radnički Credy banka
0
3
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Radnički Credy banka | |||||
22.01
19:00
Smederevo
Železničar
3
1
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Železničar |
22.01
19:00
Obilić
Putevi
3
0
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Putevi | |||||
22.01
16:00
Jagodina
Crnokosa
3
0
|
22.01.2011 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
22.01
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Spartak
3
0
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
22.01
16:00
Niš
Novi Sad DDOR
3
1
|
22.01.2011 16:00 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad DDOR | |||||
22.01
17:00
Bavanište
Mladost
3
0
|
22.01.2011 17:00 | Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.01
19:00
VGSK
Borac
3
1
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 1 | Borac |
22.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
Dinamo Azotara
1
3
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Dinamo Azotara | |||||
22.01
20:00
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
22.01.2011 20:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
22.01
19:30
Vizura
NIS Spartak
3
1
|
22.01.2011 19:30 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak | |||||
22.01
20:00
Kolubara
Poštar 064
3
0
|
22.01.2011 20:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 0 | Poštar 064 |
22.01
17:00
Lazarevac
Radnički
3
2
|
22.01.2011 17:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
22.01
20:00
Vojvodina
Vizura Super Nova
3
1
|
22.01.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Vizura Super Nova | |||||
22.01
17:00
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
Smeč 5
3
1
|
22.01.2011 17:00 | Varadin BMG-Gradnja | 3 : 1 | Smeč 5 |
22.01
19:00
Jagodina
Jugopetrol Radnički
31
29
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 31 : 29 | Jugopetrol Radnički | |||||
22.01
16:30
Zaječar
Čačak
37
17
|
22.01.2011 16:30 | Zaječar | 37 : 17 | Čačak | |||||
22.01
19:30
Crvena Zvezda
Bačka Palanka Nopal
29
32
|
22.01.2011 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 32 | Bačka Palanka Nopal | |||||
22.01
19:00
Knjaz Miloš
Max Sport
34
27
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 34 : 27 | Max Sport |
22.01
19:30
Spartak
Goč
9
14
|
22.01.2011 19:30 | Spartak | 9 : 14 | Goč | |||||
22.01
19:00
Dunav
Singidunum
9
8
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Dunav | 9 : 8 | Singidunum |
22.01
19:00
Mladost
Zemun
8
14
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Mladost | 8 : 14 | Zemun | |||||
22.01
21:00
TENT
Senta
19
6
|
22.01.2011 21:00 | TENT | 19 : 6 | Senta | |||||
22.01
19:00
Bečejac
Banjica
5
8
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | Bečejac | 5 : 8 | Banjica |
22.01
20:00
Partizan Rajfajzen
Vojvodina
5
4
|
22.01.2011 20:00 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 5 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.01
19:00
ŽAK
Crvena Zvezda VET
6
11
|
22.01.2011 19:00 | ŽAK | 6 : 11 | Crvena Zvezda VET |