XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 639 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 4 Novembar 2012

Fudbal

04.11.2012 13:00 Rad 1 : 1 Vojvodina
04.11.2012 13:30 Novi Sad 0 : 0 Borac
04.11.2012 11:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 1 Partizan (BB)
04.11.2012 11:00 Polet (LJ) 1 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
04.11.2012 14:00 Trgovački 1 : 3 Dubočica 1923
04.11.2012 14:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 7 Car Konstantin
04.11.2012 14:00 Kopaonik 0 : 1 Radnik
04.11.2012 14:00 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Sloga
04.11.2012 14:00 Morava (Ć) 2 : 1 Borac (B)
04.11.2012 14:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
04.11.2012 14:00 Trstenik PPT 0 : 0 Žitorađa
04.11.2012 14:00 Moravac Orion 1 : 1 OFK Sinđelić
04.11.2012 13:30 Cement 2 : 1 Palić
04.11.2012 13:30 Radnički (Š) 2 : 0 Sloga
04.11.2012 13:30 Srem 2 : 2 Bačka Topola
04.11.2012 13:30 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Dunav
04.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 3 Dolina
04.11.2012 13:30 Tekstilac 2 : 1 Radnički (SM)
04.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 3 : 2 Senta
04.11.2012 13:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Dinamo
04.11.2012 14:00 BASK 1 : 0 PKB
04.11.2012 14:00 Sopot 4 : 2 Sindjelić
04.11.2012 14:00 Dorćol 1 : 1 Šumadija
04.11.2012 14:00 Srem 0 : 1 Žarkovo
04.11.2012 14:00 Radnički 2 : 0 Zemun
04.11.2012 14:00 Kovačevac 1 : 0 Budućnost
04.11.2012 11:00 Hajduk 4 : 2 Turbina
04.11.2012 10:00 Balkan 0 : 3 Železnik
04.11.2012 13:30 Tutin 6 : 0 Slavija
04.11.2012 13:30 Vodojaža 3 : 0 Trepča
04.11.2012 13:30 Karađorđe 0 : 1 Metalac
04.11.2012 13:30 Orlovac 2 : 1 Prijevor
04.11.2012 13:30 Takovo 0 : 1 Jošanica ND 2011
04.11.2012 13:30 Polet (T) 2 : 1 Omladinac (Z)
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloboda (G) 1 : 2 Omladinac
04.11.2012 13:30 Udarnik 0 : 2 Morava
04.11.2012 13:30 Borac 1 : 1 Šumadinac 1913
04.11.2012 13:30 Zvižd 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
04.11.2012 13:30 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 1 Šapine
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga (S) 2 : 0 Zlatar
04.11.2012 13:30 OFK Osečina 0 : 3 Budućnost
04.11.2012 13:30 Sevojno 1 : 1 GP Zlatibor
04.11.2012 13:30 Ribnica 1 : 0 Kačer
04.11.2012 14:00 BSK Bujanovac 4 : 1 Malošište
04.11.2012 14:00 Vlasina 4 : 0 Pukovac
04.11.2012 14:00 Zaplanjac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.11.2012 14:00 Župa 3 : 2 Rembas
04.11.2012 14:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 4 Napredak (D)
04.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Kablovi
04.11.2012 14:00 Radnički (L) 5 : 0 Đerdap
04.11.2012 14:00 OFK Bor 1 : 0 Majdanpek
04.11.2012 14:00 Timočanin 1 : 0 Dragocvet
04.11.2012 14:00 Juhor 1 : 0 Ozren
04.11.2012 13:30 Borac 4 : 1 Bačka 1901
04.11.2012 14:00 Bulbulderac 0 : 0 Resnik
04.11.2012 10:00 Radnički (R) 1 : 2 IMT
04.11.2012 14:00 Sremčica 0 : 0 Grafičar
04.11.2012 14:00 Lepušnica 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
04.11.2012 Radnik 2 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
04.11.2012 Polet 0 : 1 Pazar Juniors 2011
04.11.2012 Mataruge 1 : 0 Grdica
04.11.2012 Radnički 1 : 0 Braća Vuković
04.11.2012 Granit 4 : 2 Ribnica
04.11.2012 Borac 4 : 0 Vrnjci
04.11.2012 13:00 Kolonija 1 : 3 Šumadinac
04.11.2012 13:00 Erdoglija 1931 0 : 0 Šumadija
04.11.2012 13:00 Korićani 2 : 4 Partizan
04.11.2012 13:00 Sušica 2 : 1 Jadran
04.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Budućnost
04.11.2012 13:00 Vinogradi DB 0 : 0 Ćava
04.11.2012 13:00 Seljak 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.11.2012 13:00 Arsenal 3 : 0 Maršić
04.11.2012 13:30 Vujan 0 : 0 Napredak
04.11.2012 13:30 Dragačevo 3 : 1 Spartak
04.11.2012 13:30 Ovčar 1 : 2 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
04.11.2012 13:30 Morava 4 : 2 Lunjevica
04.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 2 : 0 Mladost
04.11.2012 13:30 Kotraža Franc Komerc 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
04.11.2012 13:30 Miokovci 1 : 0 Donja Vrbava
04.11.2012 13:30 Mladi Borac 1 : 2 Crni Vrh
04.11.2012 13:30 Vihor 6 : 1 Sloga (D)
04.11.2012 13:30 Makce 4 : 1 Mlava
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga (B) 2 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
04.11.2012 13:30 Borac 3 : 1 Mladost
04.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Napredak
04.11.2012 13:30 Integral 4 : 0 Beli Orao
04.11.2012 11:00 Železničar 3 : 2 Budućnost
04.11.2012 14:00 Šumadinac 0 : 3 Omladinac
04.11.2012 14:00 Polet 1 : 1 Radnik
04.11.2012 14:00 Borac 2 : 0 Sloboda
04.11.2012 14:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Pobeda
04.11.2012 14:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Selevac
04.11.2012 14:00 Bresje Superior 2 : 1 Osipaonica
04.11.2012 14:00 Šumadija 1 : 2 Glavaš
04.11.2012 13:30 Banja 7 : 0 Bare
04.11.2012 13:30 Šatornja 0 : 2 Sloga
04.11.2012 13:30 Bokanja 0 : 1 Lepenica
04.11.2012 10:00 Šumadija 8 : 0 Borac
04.11.2012 13:30 Vinča 1 : 1 Junkovac
04.11.2012 10:00 Šumadinac 2 : 0 Marjan
04.11.2012 13:30 Provo 4 : 2 Sindjelić
04.11.2012 13:30 Drina 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (V)
04.11.2012 13:30 Radjevac 2 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
04.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (DD) 2 : 1 Mladi Borac
04.11.2012 13:30 Antimon 3 : 2 Radnički
04.11.2012 13:30 Podrinje 6 : 4 Lipolist
04.11.2012 14:00 Vrujci 1 : 0 OFK Jabučje
04.11.2012 14:00 Tešnjar 1 : 2 Rubribreza
04.11.2012 14:00 OFK Divci 0 : 1 Tulari
04.11.2012 14:00 Trlić 0 : 1 Banjani
04.11.2012 14:00 ZSK 2 : 0 Polet
04.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Zlatibor voda
04.11.2012 13:30 Polimlje 4 : 0 Sečica
04.11.2012 13:30 Polet 2 : 1 Ariljska rampa
04.11.2012 13:30 Perućac 0 : 3 Budućnost
04.11.2012 13:30 Višesava 2 : 2 Železničar
04.11.2012 14:00 Borac 2 : 1 Zemljoradnik
04.11.2012 14:00 Radnički 1924 (K) 3 : 0 Polet
04.11.2012 14:00 Bukovik 3 : 0 Moravica
04.11.2012 14:00 Morava 3 : 2 Rad
04.11.2012 14:30 Vranjska Banja 3 : 0 Trešnjevka
04.11.2012 14:30 Mladost (B) 4 : 2 Levosoje
04.11.2012 14:30 Kondiva 1 : 3 Nebeski Andjeli
04.11.2012 14:00 Mladost (PR) 2 : 2 Vladimir Durković
04.11.2012 14:00 Gnjilan 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (P)
04.11.2012 14:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Padež
04.11.2012 14:00 Dragoš 3 : 3 Napredak
04.11.2012 14:00 Svetlost 4 : 2 Kosovac
04.11.2012 14:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Dunđerski
04.11.2012 14:00 Dobrič 3 : 1 Trbunje
04.11.2012 14:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.11.2012 14:00 Crvena zastava 3 : 1 Morava
04.11.2012 14:00 Sloboda 4 : 2 Vrtište
04.11.2012 14:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Mladost
04.11.2012 14:00 Bobište 2 : 1 Šumadija
04.11.2012 14:00 Jablanica 3 : 1 Mladi Borac
04.11.2012 14:00 Progres 1 : 4 Čekmin
04.11.2012 14:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Radan
04.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo (GS) 5 : 0 OFK Morava
04.11.2012 13:30 Napredak (S) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (D) 0 : 2 Morava
04.11.2012 13:30 Sindjelić 3 : 1 Vinorača
04.11.2012 13:30 Lugomir 3 : 0 Bratstvo
04.11.2012 13:30 Levač 3 : 0 Vinogradar
04.11.2012 13:30 Buducnost 0 : 1 SFS Borac
04.11.2012 13:30 Kušiljevo 3 : 0 Mladost (K)
04.11.2012 11:00 Ključ 1 : 2 Poreč
04.11.2012 14:00 Rajac 2 : 6 Slatina
04.11.2012 14:00 Radujevac 0 : 2 Rudar
04.11.2012 14:00 Branik 0 : 1 Sloga
04.11.2012 14:00 Velika Jasikova 1 : 3 Rtanj
04.11.2012 14:00 Trebič 4 : 3 Bučje
04.11.2012 14:00 Polet 2 : 4 Rudar
04.11.2012 14:00 Rudar (VČ) 3 : 0 ŠSK
04.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac 1 : 6 Osnić
04.11.2012 14:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Midžor
04.11.2012 13:00 Šanac 2 : 0 Jasika
04.11.2012 13:00 Poljoprivrednik 3 : 1 Trudbenik
04.11.2012 13:00 Gradina 2 : 2 Jedinstvo 1936
04.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 0 Mladost
04.11.2012 13:00 Naupare 0 : 1 Sloga (D)
04.11.2012 13:00 Bačka (M) 5 : 0 Obilić
04.11.2012 13:00 Čantavir 2 : 0 Čoka
04.11.2012 13:00 Tisa 6 : 0 Proleter
04.11.2012 13:00 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
04.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Borac (Z)
04.11.2012 13:30 Crvena zvezda (RS) 3 : 1 Begej
04.11.2012 13:30 Vojvodina (P) 2 : 1 Radnički (Z)
04.11.2012 13:30 OFK Gradnulica 0 : 3 Vojvodina (NM)
04.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Krajina
04.11.2012 14:00 Borac 2 : 1 Slavija (K)
04.11.2012 14:00 Sloga (BNS) 3 : 0 Vojvodina
04.11.2012 14:00 Polet 2 : 0 Vršac United
04.11.2012 14:00 Partizan (G) 6 : 0 Tempo
04.11.2012 14:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 0 Jugoslavija
04.11.2012 14:00 Vulturul 4 : 2 Mladost
04.11.2012 14:00 Kordun 1 : 1 Borac
04.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 0 Graničar (R)
04.11.2012 14:00 PIK 3 : 1 Omladinac (B)
04.11.2012 14:00 BSK 3 : 6 Mladost (K)
04.11.2012 14:00 Zadrugar 0 : 0 OFK Mladost
04.11.2012 14:00 Hajduk 4 : 2 Graničar (G)
04.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Metalac AV
04.11.2012 14:00 Bačka 0 : 1 Petrovaradin
04.11.2012 14:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Hercegovac
04.11.2012 14:00 Obilić 5 : 2 Stari Grad
04.11.2012 10:00 Kabel 0 : 0 Sutjeska
04.11.2012 Donji Petrovci 0 : 0 Hajduk (V)
04.11.2012 Ljukovo 0 : 1 Jadran
04.11.2012 Graničar 1 : 2 LSK Laćarak
04.11.2012 Kupinovo 0 : 0 Partizan
04.11.2012 Sloven (S) 1 : 2 Radnički
04.11.2012 14:00 Borac (O) 5 : 0 Rudar
04.11.2012 14:00 OFK Zabrežje 1 : 0 Šumadija
04.11.2012 14:00 Baćevac 3 : 2 Prva Iskra
04.11.2012 14:00 Zmaj 1953 2 : 0 Brodarac
04.11.2012 14:00 Vrčin 2 : 0 13. Maj
04.11.2012 14:00 PKB Kovilovo 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.11.2012 14:00 Strelac 2 : 1 Milutinac
04.11.2012 10:00 Borac (L) 2 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
04.11.2012 13:30 Sočanica 3 : 0 Radnik
04.11.2012 14:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 8 Rudar
04.11.2012 14:00 Sloga (R) 2 : 2 Ropotovo
04.11.2012 Čaglavica 3 : 0 Brezovica
04.11.2012 Polet 2 : 0 Gračanica
04.11.2012 Sitnica 1 : 5 Radnički
04.11.2012 Plemetina 2 : 0 Gracko
04.11.2012 14:00 Morava(S) 1 : 1 OFK Ras
04.11.2012 14:00 Gruža 5 : 2 Tavnik
04.11.2012 14:00 Stubal 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.11.2012 14:00 Zvezda 0 : 1 Šumadija
04.11.2012 14:00 Partizan 1 : 1 Lazac
04.11.2012 13:00 Šumarice 2008 0 : 3 OFK Bagremar
04.11.2012 13:00 21. oktobar 5 : 0 Košutnjak
04.11.2012 13:00 Mladost Teferič 1 : 1 Hajduk
04.11.2012 13:00 Kutlovo 3 : 2 Kremenac
04.11.2012 13:00 Srbija 0 : 0 Sloga
04.11.2012 13:00 Azbest 2 : 2 Botunje
04.11.2012 13:00 Seljak 4 : 1 Borac
04.11.2012 13:00 Dobrača 5 : 5 Mladost
04.11.2012 13:30 Čačak 94 1 : 3 Parmenac
04.11.2012 13:30 Planinac 2 : 1 Malba
04.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Premeća
04.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost 6 : 0 Strelac
04.11.2012 13:30 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Rakova
04.11.2012 13:30 Prilike 4 : 1 Brezova
04.11.2012 13:30 Gradina 3 : 0 Vrelo
04.11.2012 13:30 Bjelica 1 : 1 Sloga
04.11.2012 13:30 Radnički 2 : 4 Dedinje Junajted
04.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Gorušica
04.11.2012 11:00 Jelica 1 : 5 Bratstvo
04.11.2012 13:00 Takovski Ustanak 4 : 1 Omladinac
04.11.2012 13:00 Šumadija 0 : 4 Ozremica
04.11.2012 13:00 Velereč 94 5 : 1 Šilopaj
04.11.2012 13:00 Majdan 1 : 0 Mladost 09
04.11.2012 13:00 Baćkovac Junajted 2 : 1 Ozrem
04.11.2012 13:30 Borac 5 : 0 Dunavac (K)
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
04.11.2012 13:30 Desine 0 : 3 Basarac
04.11.2012 13:30 Napredak 5 : 3 Jedinstvo (LJ)
04.11.2012 13:30 Dunavac (P) 3 : 1 Polet
04.11.2012 13:30 OFK Vinci 3 : 2 RSK
04.11.2012 13:30 Krilaš 4 : 0 Rudar (K)
04.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Omladinac (B)
04.11.2012 13:30 Radnički 2 : 1 Dragoš
04.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost (A) 2 : 3 Budućnost (V)
04.11.2012 13:30 Polet 1 : 2 Rudar (S)
04.11.2012 13:30 Radnički 3 : 5 Mladost
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 6 : 3 Omladinac
04.11.2012 13:30 Šumadija 2 : 2 Mladost MG
04.11.2012 13:30 Grivac 8 : 2 Bečevica
04.11.2012 13:30 Pobeda 0 : 0 BSK
04.11.2012 11:00 Karađorđe 3 : 2 ŽSK
04.11.2012 13:30 Pobeda 1938 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Jasenica
04.11.2012 11:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 3 : 0 Maskar
04.11.2012 13:30 Radoje Domanović 3 : 2 Plaskovac
04.11.2012 13:30 Žabare 0 : 0 Proleter
04.11.2012 11:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Trešnjevica
04.11.2012 13:30 BSK 0 : 0 Kopljari
04.11.2012 13:30 Velika Reka 3 : 1 Crnča
04.11.2012 13:30 Cer 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (Z)
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga (LŠ) 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
04.11.2012 13:30 Stolice 6 : 1 Hajduk
04.11.2012 11:00 Studenac 3 : 2 Borac (L)
04.11.2012 13:30 Borac (K) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga (K) 4 : 1 Jadar 1961
04.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Torpedo 1924
04.11.2012 13:30 Napredak (R) 4 : 1 Duško
04.11.2012 13:30 Majur 3 : 1 Napredak (MB)
04.11.2012 13:30 Drina 1 : 2 Milicionar
04.11.2012 13:30 Proleter 6 : 1 Premijer
04.11.2012 13:30 Napredak (BP) 2 : 2 Sloboda
04.11.2012 13:30 Partizan 2 : 0 Sloga
04.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 3 BMR Petlovača
04.11.2012 13:30 Mrovska 3 : 2 Korman
04.11.2012 13:30 Vlašić 1 : 0 Dobrava
04.11.2012 13:30 Pričinović 3 : 0 Galeb
04.11.2012 13:30 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Dumača
04.11.2012 13:30 Pocerina 0 : 0 OFK Jelen
04.11.2012 13:30 Cerić 2 : 1 Mladost (PP)
04.11.2012 13:30 Borac 3 : 1 Mladost (Z)
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 8 : 3 OFK Varna
04.11.2012 14:00 Orao 0 : 2 Komanice
04.11.2012 14:00 Spartak 1924 1 : 0 Toplica
04.11.2012 14:00 Borac 1 : 3 Veliševac
04.11.2012 14:00 Liplje 3 : 0 Gornji Lajkovac
04.11.2012 14:00 Dučić 2 : 2 Mionica
04.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 5 Rajac
04.11.2012 14:00 Čučuge 1 : 0 Vrelo
04.11.2012 14:00 Joševa 4 : 0 Sloga
04.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac 4 : 1 OFK Stublenica
04.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 OFK Paljuvi
04.11.2012 14:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Kolubara 2
04.11.2012 14:00 Kotešica 2 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
04.11.2012 14:00 Zadrugar 3 : 3 Iskra
04.11.2012 14:00 Gradac 0 : 0 Mladi radnik
04.11.2012 14:00 Mladost (VK) 1 : 4 Polet
04.11.2012 14:00 Luna Avijatičar 1 : 2 Lazarica
04.11.2012 14:00 Pobeda 0 : 1 Gorobilje
04.11.2012 14:00 Ježevica 3 : 0 Savinac
04.11.2012 14:00 Duškovci 0 : 3 Dobrinjac
04.11.2012 14:00 Borac (SD) 2 : 4 Glumač
04.11.2012 14:00 Borac (O) 2 : 2 Plavi tok
04.11.2012 14:00 Sečanica 3 : 1 Čegar 1946
04.11.2012 14:00 Supovac 1 : 1 Proleter
04.11.2012 14:00 Vulkan 1936 3 : 0 Sloga
04.11.2012 14:00 Moravac 1948 3 : 0 Radnički 1936
04.11.2012 11:00 Lemind 1953 7 : 2 Radnički
04.11.2012 14:00 Kumarevo 65 1 : 2 Veternica 1926
04.11.2012 14:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Marjan MB
04.11.2012 14:00 Polet 2 : 2 Navalin
04.11.2012 13:30 Medveđa 3 : 1 Istok 63
04.11.2012 13:30 Kolare 2 : 4 BSK
04.11.2012 13:30 Javor 1 : 0 Kupinovac
04.11.2012 13:30 Polet 0 : 1 Sloga
04.11.2012 13:30 Crni Vrh 1 : 0 Šumadinac
04.11.2012 13:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 1 OFK Tabane
04.11.2012 13:30 Napredak 4 : 3 Ursule
04.11.2012 13:00 Mladost (DK) 3 : 0 Rubin
04.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Beli Orlovi
04.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
04.11.2012 13:00 Župski biseri 6 : 1 Borac
04.11.2012 13:00 Vinogradar 12 : 2 Mladost (T)
04.11.2012 14:00 OFK Ribare 0 : 0 Mačkovac
04.11.2012 14:00 Dedina 1 : 1 13. April
04.11.2012 14:00 Rasina 3 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
04.11.2012 14:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Čitluk
04.11.2012 14:00 Kupci 5 : 1 Dušan Ristić
04.11.2012 14:00 Kapidžija 4 : 1 Belović
04.11.2012 14:00 Dvorane 4 : 0 Mudrakovac
04.11.2012 13:00 Poljoprivrednik 2 : 0 Zrinjski 1932
04.11.2012 13:00 Udarnik 2 : 0 Dušan Silni
04.11.2012 13:00 Đurđin 0 : 5 Mala Bosna
04.11.2012 13:00 Žednik 3 : 3 Bačka 1901 B
04.11.2012 13:00 Hajduk 5 : 2 Elektrovojvodina
04.11.2012 13:00 Bratstvo 0 : 4 Subotica
04.11.2012 13:00 Solid 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
04.11.2012 13:30 Pobeda 1 : 2 Olimpija
04.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Sloboda
04.11.2012 13:30 Sokolac 0 : 5 Mićunovo
04.11.2012 13:30 Vojvodina 6 : 0 Borac
04.11.2012 13:30 ŽAK 4 : 0 Napredak
04.11.2012 13:30 Polet 3 : 3 Delija
04.11.2012 14:00 Stari Tamiš 3 : 0 Strela
04.11.2012 14:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Borac
04.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac (D) 3 : 5 Pobeda
04.11.2012 14:00 Plavi Dunav 1 : 1 Dolovo
04.11.2012 14:00 Železničar 5 : 2 Polet
04.11.2012 14:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Unirea
04.11.2012 14:00 Hajduk 2 : 4 Borac (VG)
04.11.2012 14:00 Vitorul 0 : 1 Karaš (Ј)
04.11.2012 14:00 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Potporanj
04.11.2012 14:00 Ševac 2 : 2 Partizan (U)
04.11.2012 14:00 Ratar 1 : 0 Vinogradar
04.11.2012 14:00 Budućnost (A) 2 : 1 Borac (VS)
04.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Hajdučica
04.11.2012 14:00 Dunav 1 : 2 Karaš (K)
04.11.2012 14:00 Rastina 1918 0 : 0 Aleksa Šantić
04.11.2012 14:00 OFK Šikara 0 : 5 Terekveš
04.11.2012 14:00 Rusin 1 : 1 OFK Odžaci
04.11.2012 14:00 ŽAK 9 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
04.11.2012 14:00 Dinamo 5 : 0 OFK Metalac
04.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo (R) 2 : 1 Dunav
04.11.2012 Susek 2 : 1 Slavija
04.11.2012 Borac 0 : 7 Fruškogorac
04.11.2012 Čenej 0 : 2 Tatra
04.11.2012 Proleter 0 : 6 Mladost
04.11.2012 Sremac 0 : 8 Fruškogorski partizan
04.11.2012 OFK Sirig 2 : 1 Bačka
04.11.2012 OFK Futog 1 : 0 Vinogradar
04.11.2012 14:00 Iskra 5 : 3 Proleter
04.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Budućnost
04.11.2012 14:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Napredak
04.11.2012 14:00 Mladost Radost 0 : 3 Bečej
04.11.2012 13:30 Maglić 1 : 0 Krila Krajine
04.11.2012 13:30 Bačka 2 : 0 Krivanj
04.11.2012 13:30 Kulpin 1 : 2 Budućnost
04.11.2012 13:30 Slavija 4 : 1 Karađorđevo
04.11.2012 13:30 Bački Hajduk 3 : 2 Soko
04.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Vojvodina
04.11.2012 13:30 Železničar 2 : 1 Graničar (G)
04.11.2012 13:30 Hrtkovci 0 : 1 Napredak (P)
04.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 2 Napredak (V)
04.11.2012 13:30 Borac 0 : 1 Dunav
04.11.2012 13:30 Lovac 1 : 1 Budućnost
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 2 : 2 Sloboda
04.11.2012 13:30 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 2 : 0 Graničar (K)
04.11.2012 13:30 Podunavac 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (R)
04.11.2012 14:00 Stepojevac VAGA 2 : 0 Budućnost
04.11.2012 14:00 Vranić 2 : 2 Krtinska
04.11.2012 14:00 Beljina 1 : 4 Napredak
04.11.2012 14:00 Podunavac 0 : 3 OFK Leštane
04.11.2012 14:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Ivanča
04.11.2012 14:00 Rabrovac 1 : 2 Pudarci
04.11.2012 14:00 Dunavac 0 : 1 Mladost
04.11.2012 14:00 Dunav 0 : 3 Torlak
04.11.2012 14:00 Šumadinac 1 : 3 Crvenka
04.11.2012 14:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Banja
04.11.2012 14:00 Borac 3 : 0 Rušanj
04.11.2012 10:00 Šećeranac Ada 4 : 0 Institut
04.11.2012 14:00 Studenski Grad 4 : 0 Pionir
04.11.2012 14:00 Sindjelić 2 : 1 Policajac
04.11.2012 13:30 Dobrič 4 : 3 Sloga
04.11.2012 13:30 Jastrebac 3 : 2 NS Tatko
04.11.2012 13:30 Naisus 6 : 0 Padina
04.11.2012 10:00 Aleksandrovo 3 : 1 Baličevac
04.11.2012 13:30 Koprijan 2 : 1 Mladost
04.11.2012 14:00 Koča Andjelković 1 : 0 Rtkovo
04.11.2012 14:00 Pontes 5 : 0 Lokomotiva
04.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac 1 : 4 Mala Vrbica 1958
04.11.2012 14:00 Napredak 1 : 5 Kladušnica
04.11.2012 14:00 Malinik 0 : 4 OFK 019 Zaječar
04.11.2012 14:00 Graničar 3 : 0 IMT
04.11.2012 14:00 Knežica 3 : 0 Toplica
04.11.2012 14:00 Pobeda 4 : 0 Mekiš
04.11.2012 14:00 Moravac 3 : 4 Doljevac
04.11.2012 14:30 Draževac 0 : 3 Borac
04.11.2012 14:30 Ratar 2 : 2 Tempo
04.11.2012 14:30 OFK Sloga 6 : 2 Feniks 2012
04.11.2012 11:00 OFK Tamnič 1 : 2 Polet
04.11.2012 11:00 Malajnica 0 : 5 Samarinovac
04.11.2012 14:30 Vidrovac 5 : 0 Srbovo
04.11.2012 14:30 Ratar 2 : 1 Miloševo
04.11.2012 14:30 Slatina 2 : 0 Čubra
04.11.2012 14:30 Graničar 2 : 5 Kovilovo
04.11.2012 14:30 Deli Jovan 0 : 1 Urovica
04.11.2012 13:30 Napredak (B) 0 : 3 Metalac
04.11.2012 13:30 Napredak (N) 0 : 4 Borac
04.11.2012 13:30 Mlava 1 : 3 Sloga (L)
04.11.2012 13:30 Dizel 2 : 1 Mip Majdan
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 6 Vojvoda Milenko
04.11.2012 13:30 Dunav 1 : 2 Stig
04.11.2012 13:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 1 Sopot
04.11.2012 13:30 Barič 1 : 1 Žika Marković Uča
04.11.2012 13:30 Carevac 1 : 1 Radnički
04.11.2012 13:30 Pek 4 : 2 Kumane
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga TOP 7 : 0 Polet
04.11.2012 13:30 Kurjače 5 : 0 Ram
04.11.2012 13:30 Proleter 6 : 1 Udarnik
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Mladost
04.11.2012 13:30 BSK 0 : 1 Omladinac
04.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 2 Napredak
04.11.2012 13:30 Pomoravlje 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.11.2012 13:30 Prva Iskra 0 : 6 Rudar
04.11.2012 13:30 Jelav 0 : 2 Milan Orlić
04.11.2012 13:30 Granit 0 : 2 Mladost (B)
04.11.2012 13:30 Polet 0 : 3 TE Gučevo
04.11.2012 11:00 Dušan Silni 3 : 0 Mladost 2011
04.11.2012 11:00 Mladost (SL) 4 : 1 Žabar
04.11.2012 11:00 Sava 1 : 2 Metlić
04.11.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Zablaće
04.11.2012 10:30 Sloga 1949 .Mat. 0 : 1 Tresnjevka
04.11.2012 10:30 Torpedo 0 : 6 Petrovac 74
04.11.2012 10:30 Sloga .R. 3 : 0 Sloga Trgosped .M.
04.11.2012 13:30 Dragojevac 1 : 1 Hajduk
04.11.2012 13:30 Krnule 09 5 : 1 Bobovik Skupljen
04.11.2012 13:30 Polet 2 : 0 Mladost
04.11.2012 Murgaš 2 : 1 Sloga
04.11.2012 Kolubara 7 : 1 Dokmir
04.11.2012 11:00 Pambukovica 2 : 0 Vukona
04.11.2012 14:00 Mladost (K) 2 : 1 Milanovo
04.11.2012 14:00 Moravac 2 : 1 Bratstvo
04.11.2012 14:00 Vrhunac 1 : 2 Real
04.11.2012 13:30 OFK Dvorište 4 : 3 Resavac
04.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Resava
04.11.2012 14:00 Juhor 1 : 0 Bresje
04.11.2012 14:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Napredak
04.11.2012 14:00 Sloboda 2 : 3 Ribnik
04.11.2012 14:00 Lipar 3 : 1 Kolonija
04.11.2012 14:00 Morava 5 : 0 Partizan (M)
04.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 6 Partizan (G)
04.11.2012 14:00 Barice 3 : 0 Gaj
04.11.2012 14:00 Naša Krajina 0 : 1 Vladimirovac
04.11.2012 14:00 Solunac 5 : 6 Janošik
04.11.2012 14:00 Lokve 2 : 4 Sloga
04.11.2012 14:00 Banat 1 : 1 Graničar
04.11.2012 14:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
04.11.2012 Srem 2 : 1 Mitros
04.11.2012 Borac (R) 0 : 4 Hajduk
04.11.2012 Sloga (Č) 2 : 0 Fruškogorac
04.11.2012 Borac (VR) 2 : 1 Sloga (Z)
04.11.2012 Noćaj 2 : 0 OFK Bosut
04.11.2012 Fruškogorac 2 : 0 Sloga
04.11.2012 Borac (S) 3 : 2 ČSK Čortanovci
04.11.2012 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Borac
04.11.2012 14:30 OFK Bingula 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Lj)
04.11.2012 Jedinstvo (M) 4 : 0 Sremac
04.11.2012 14:30 OFK Bačinci 3 : 1 Jednota
04.11.2012 14:30 Fruškogorac 3 : 2 Graničar
04.11.2012 Omladinac (B) 2 : 1 Omladinac (M)
04.11.2012 14:30 OFK Bikić 3 : 0 Bratstvo
04.11.2012 14:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Mladi Radnik
04.11.2012 14:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Mladi Borac
04.11.2012 14:00 OFK Radnički 2 : 0 Šumadinac
04.11.2012 14:00 Trstenica 2 : 5 Posavina
04.11.2012 14:00 Belo Polje 4 : 1 Skela
04.11.2012 14:00 Urovci 0 : 1 Poljane
04.11.2012 14:00 Zadrugar 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
04.11.2012 14:00 Vukićevica 2 : 0 Omladinac
04.11.2012 14:00 BSK 2012 1 : 1 Busije
04.11.2012 14:00 Kozara 0 : 3 BUSK
04.11.2012 14:00 Novi Beograd 4 : 0 Borac
04.11.2012 10:00 GAK 5 : 3 Pobednik
04.11.2012 10:00 Olimpija 0 : 5 OFK Petrovčić
04.11.2012 10:00 Mladi proleter 2 : 0 Sparta
04.11.2012 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Kotlenik (L)
04.11.2012 Kotlenik (G) 4 : 0 Mladost
04.11.2012 Mladi Radnik 1 : 2 Kusovac
04.11.2012 14:00 Senaja 1 : 0 Dedinje
04.11.2012 14:00 Markovac 2 : 4 Omladinac
04.11.2012 14:00 Borac 4 : 1 OFK Student
04.11.2012 14:00 Kosmajac 0 : 3 Sloga
04.11.2012 14:00 Šepšin 4 : 0 Napredak
04.11.2012 14:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Budućnost
04.11.2012 14:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Heroj
04.11.2012 14:30 Mladost (GM) 0 : 4 Napredak
04.11.2012 14:30 Polet 2 : 2 Hajduk
04.11.2012 14:30 Radnicki 3 : 0 Radnik
04.11.2012 14:30 Mladost (R) 1 : 6 Šumadija
04.11.2012 Meteor 3 : 1 Mladost
04.11.2012 14:30 Mladost (R) 5 : 2 Garevina
04.11.2012 14:30 Rubin 5 : 2 Obilić
04.11.2012 14:30 Mladost (G) 0 : 2 Vražogrnci
04.11.2012 14:00 Mladost 0 : 3 BSK
04.11.2012 14:00 OFK Sokolovo 2 : 3 Dimitrije Tucovic
04.11.2012 14:00 Borac 1 : 2 Lazarevac
04.11.2012 14:00 20. Oktobar 1 : 4 Petka
04.11.2012 14:00 Ljubinić 4 : 2 Sloga
04.11.2012 14:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Crvena Zastava
04.11.2012 14:00 Baljevac 1 : 3 Partizan Draževac
04.11.2012 13:00 Požarevac 0 : 4 LASK Crvena zvezda
04.11.2012 13:00 Spartak 19 : 0 Sloga
04.11.2012 13:00 Mašinac PZP 2 : 0 Napredak
04.11.2012 11:00 Napredak 3 : 0 BSK Borča
04.11.2012 Hajduk 2 : 1 Polet
04.11.2012 14:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 0 Dinamo
04.11.2012 11:00 Metalac (K) 3 : 2 Arsenal
04.11.2012 13:30 Jadran 0 : 3 Novi Pazar
04.11.2012 11:00 Goč 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
04.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 2 : 0 FAP
04.11.2012 11:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Metalac (GM)
04.11.2012 11:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Mladost (O)
04.11.2012 Smederevo 1 : 0 Rudar
04.11.2012 12:00 Šumadija 0 : 2 Mladi radnik (R)
04.11.2012 13:30 Savacijum 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.11.2012 13:30 Letnjikovac 0 : 5 Budućnost
04.11.2012 13:30 Loznica 4 : 1 Mačva
04.11.2012 12:00 Bačka 1901 3 : 1 Indeks
04.11.2012 12:00 Banat 0 : 1 Spartak ZV
04.11.2012 12:00 Vršac 2 : 0 Bečej 1918
04.11.2012 12:00 Proleter 2006 4 : 2 Bačka Topola
04.11.2012 11:00 Čantavir 0 : 6 Čoka
04.11.2012 11:00 Tisa 4 : 1 Proleter
04.11.2012 11:00 Vinogradar 6 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
04.11.2012 13:30 Metalac (K) 2 : 0 Mladost
04.11.2012 11:00 Bane 1 : 2 Novi Pazar
04.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 0 Sloboda
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
04.11.2012 13:30 Čačak 94 2 : 0 Budućnost
04.11.2012 13:30 Sloga (BB) 8 : 1 FAP
04.11.2012 12:00 Kolonija 5 : 1 Borac
04.11.2012 12:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Radnicki Stobex
04.11.2012 12:00 Šabac 3 : 0 Krušik
04.11.2012 12:00 Savacijum 4 : 0 Budućnost
04.11.2012 10:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 1 Indeks
04.11.2012 10:00 Banat 3 : 3 Spartak ZV
04.11.2012 10:00 Vršac 1 : 0 Bečej 1918
04.11.2012 10:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 1 Bačka Topola
04.11.2012 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Skobalj
04.11.2012 Seljak 0 : 6 Homoljac
04.11.2012 10:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 AF Duljaj
04.11.2012 Plana 7 : 0 Panter
04.11.2012 Pinkum 2 : 2 Badnjevac
04.11.2012 10:00 Kolonija 0 : 3 Borac
04.11.2012 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.11.2012 10:00 Šabac 0 : 1 Krušik
04.11.2012 10:00 Savacijum 0 : 2 Budućnost
04.11.2012 11:00 OFK Ras 5 : 0 Rudar (B)
04.11.2012 11:00 OFK Lešak 0 : 3 Jošanica
04.11.2012 11:00 Granit 2 : 11 Kosmet
04.11.2012 11:00 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević 0 : 2 Rudar (KM)
04.11.2012 11:00 Pazar Juniors 7 : 2 Tutin
04.11.2012 11:15 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 3 : 0 AFK
04.11.2012 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 4 : 0 Potisje
04.11.2012 10:00 Apolon 4 I 6 : 1 Sušica
04.11.2012 11:00 Trgovački 1 : 3 Rudar
04.11.2012 12:00 Trgovački 0 : 3 Rudar
04.11.2012 10:00 Sloga 5 : 1 Kostolac 2008

Košarka

04.11.2012 17:00 Split 72 : 79 Partizan mts
04.11.2012 18:00 Meridiana 77 : 72 Železničar
04.11.2012 18:00 Železničar 76 : 66 Sloga
04.11.2012 19:30 Polet 20 : 0 Mašinac
04.11.2012 13:30 Užice 70 : 73 Čačak 94
04.11.2012 13:00 Mionica 95 : 79 Železničar
04.11.2012 16:30 Loznica 78 : 75 Student BB
04.11.2012 19:00 Radivoj Korać 77 : 61 Mladi Krajišnik
04.11.2012 18:00 Partizan 110 : 36 Subrina Ilirija
04.11.2012 19:00 Jagodina 2001 60 : 51 Radnički
04.11.2012 15:00 Topličanin 0 : 20 Kraljevo
04.11.2012 15:00 Bor 58 : 130 Palanka 2012
04.11.2012 15:00 Actavis academy 50 : 82 Gimnazijalac Partizan

Odbojka

04.11.2012 18:30 Mladi radnik 3 : 2 Vojvodina NS Seme
04.11.2012 18:00 Novi Pazar Junior 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica
04.11.2012 17:00 Pirot 3 : 1 Toplički Vitezovi
04.11.2012 VA 014 1 : 3 Obrenovac
04.11.2012 Bavanište 0 : 3 Inđija
04.11.2012 Vrbas 2 : 3 Srem Iton
04.11.2012 19:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Obilić
04.11.2012 17:00 Tajm 3 : 1 Trstenik
04.11.2012 12:00 Borac 2 : 3 Ivanjica
04.11.2012 17:00 Zlatibor 3 : 0 Tutin Stil Jasen
04.11.2012 16:00 Arilje 1 : 3 Zlatar
04.11.2012 16:00 Lučani 3 : 0 Sjenica
04.11.2012 Valjevo 2 : 3 Šumadija
04.11.2012 Smederevo 3 : 0 Ribnica
04.11.2012 Spartak 3 : 0 VGSK
04.11.2012 Spas 3 : 1 Imlek
04.11.2012 Omladinac 0 : 3 Vršac
04.11.2012 Ruma 0 : 3 Mladost
04.11.2012 KI 0230 3 : 0 Dunav

Rukomet

04.11.2012 19:00 Železničar 26 : 24 Metalac Asko Vidak
04.11.2012 17:30 Titel Džon Dir 31 : 32 Nova Pazova
04.11.2012 20:00 Žitorađa 27 : 26 Vlasotince
04.11.2012 18:00 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak 26 : 26 Primus Car Dušan
04.11.2012 19:00 Smederevo 26 : 23 Sindjelić
04.11.2012 15:30 Požarevac 36 : 27 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
04.11.2012 14:30 BASK Soko 31 : 28 Novi Beograd
04.11.2012 00:00 Hisar 28 : 16 Aleksinac
04.11.2012 20:00 Rembas 26 : 25 Rtanj
04.11.2012 19:00 Udarnik 31 : 20 Metalac
04.11.2012 17:30 Max Sport 21 : 14 Železnicar
04.11.2012 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 34 : 31 Radnički 1949
04.11.2012 18:00 Radnički (K) 28 : 25 Radnički Svilajnac
04.11.2012 16:00 Mladi Radnik 18 : 24 Kučevo
04.11.2012 18:00 Topličanin 33 : 22 Đerdap
04.11.2012 17:30 Sloga 25 : 18 Vranje
04.11.2012 18:00 Crveni krst 34 : 27 Knjaževac

Futsal

04.11.2012 19:00 Fleš 2 : 1 92