04.11
11:00
Sloga (PM)
Partizan (BB)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 1 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
04.11
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Sloboda (Č)
1
0
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
04.11
14:00
Trgovački
Dubočica 1923
1
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Trgovački | 1 : 3 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
04.11
14:00
Radnički (S)
Car Konstantin
1
7
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 7 | Car Konstantin | |||||
04.11
14:00
Kopaonik
Radnik
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Kopaonik | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
04.11
14:00
Radnički (P)
Sloga
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Radnički (P) | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
14:00
Morava (Ć)
Borac (B)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Morava (Ć) | 2 : 1 | Borac (B) | |||||
04.11
14:00
Dinamo
Hajduk Veljko
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
04.11
14:00
Trstenik PPT
Žitorađa
0
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
04.11
14:00
Moravac Orion
OFK Sinđelić
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 1 | OFK Sinđelić |
04.11
13:30
Cement
Palić
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Cement | 2 : 1 | Palić | |||||
04.11
13:30
Radnički (Š)
Sloga
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički (Š) | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
13:30
Srem
Bačka Topola
2
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Srem | 2 : 2 | Bačka Topola | |||||
04.11
13:30
ČSK Pivara
Dunav
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
04.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dolina
0
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Dolina | |||||
04.11
13:30
Tekstilac
Radnički (SM)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Mladost
Senta
3
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Senta | |||||
04.11
13:30
Radnički (S)
Dinamo
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
04.11
14:00
BASK
PKB
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | BASK | 1 : 0 | PKB | |||||
04.11
14:00
Sopot
Sindjelić
4
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sopot | 4 : 2 | Sindjelić | |||||
04.11
14:00
Dorćol
Šumadija
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Dorćol | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
04.11
14:00
Srem
Žarkovo
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
04.11
14:00
Radnički
Zemun
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
04.11
14:00
Kovačevac
Budućnost
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Kovačevac | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
11:00
Hajduk
Turbina
4
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
04.11
10:00
Balkan
Železnik
0
3
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Balkan | 0 : 3 | Železnik |
04.11
13:30
Tutin
Slavija
6
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Tutin | 6 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
04.11
13:30
Vodojaža
Trepča
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Vodojaža | 3 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
04.11
13:30
Karađorđe
Metalac
0
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Orlovac
Prijevor
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Prijevor | |||||
04.11
13:30
Takovo
Jošanica ND 2011
0
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Takovo | 0 : 1 | Jošanica ND 2011 | |||||
04.11
13:30
Polet (T)
Omladinac (Z)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Polet (T) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloboda (G)
Omladinac
1
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloboda (G) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
04.11
13:30
Udarnik
Morava
0
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Udarnik | 0 : 2 | Morava | |||||
04.11
13:30
Borac
Šumadinac 1913
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac 1913 | |||||
04.11
13:30
Zvižd
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Zvižd | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.11
13:30
Karađorđe (T)
Šapine
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Karađorđe (T) | 2 : 1 | Šapine |
04.11
13:30
Sloga (S)
Zlatar
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
04.11
13:30
OFK Osečina
Budućnost
0
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Osečina | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sevojno
GP Zlatibor
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sevojno | 1 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
04.11
13:30
Ribnica
Kačer
1
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Kačer |
04.11
14:00
BSK Bujanovac
Malošište
4
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 4 : 1 | Malošište | |||||
04.11
14:00
Vlasina
Pukovac
4
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Vlasina | 4 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Zaplanjac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Zaplanjac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
04.11
14:00
Župa
Rembas
3
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Župa | 3 : 2 | Rembas | |||||
04.11
14:00
Pepeljevac
Napredak (D)
3
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 4 | Napredak (D) | |||||
04.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Kablovi
4
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
04.11
14:00
Radnički (L)
Đerdap
5
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Radnički (L) | 5 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
04.11
14:00
OFK Bor
Majdanpek
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Bor | 1 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
04.11
14:00
Timočanin
Dragocvet
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Timočanin | 1 : 0 | Dragocvet | |||||
04.11
14:00
Juhor
Ozren
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Juhor | 1 : 0 | Ozren |
04.11
13:30
Borac
Bačka 1901
4
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
04.11
14:00
Bulbulderac
Resnik
0
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Bulbulderac | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
04.11
10:00
Radnički (R)
IMT
1
2
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 1 : 2 | IMT | |||||
04.11
14:00
Sremčica
Grafičar
0
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sremčica | 0 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
04.11
14:00
Lepušnica
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Lepušnica | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
04.11
Radnik
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
04.11.2012 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
04.11
Polet
Pazar Juniors 2011
0
1
|
04.11.2012 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
04.11
Mataruge
Grdica
1
0
|
04.11.2012 | Mataruge | 1 : 0 | Grdica | |||||
04.11
Radnički
Braća Vuković
1
0
|
04.11.2012 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
04.11
Granit
Ribnica
4
2
|
04.11.2012 | Granit | 4 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
04.11
Borac
Vrnjci
4
0
|
04.11.2012 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Vrnjci |
04.11
13:00
Kolonija
Šumadinac
1
3
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
04.11
13:00
Erdoglija 1931
Šumadija
0
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
04.11
13:00
Korićani
Partizan
2
4
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Korićani | 2 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
04.11
13:00
Sušica
Jadran
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Sušica | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
04.11
13:00
Sloga
Budućnost
2
2
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
13:00
Vinogradi DB
Ćava
0
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Vinogradi DB | 0 : 0 | Ćava | |||||
04.11
13:00
Seljak
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Seljak | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.11
13:00
Arsenal
Maršić
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Maršić |
04.11
13:30
Vujan
Napredak
0
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Vujan | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
04.11
13:30
Dragačevo
Spartak
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Dragačevo | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
04.11
13:30
Ovčar
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
1
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Ovčar | 1 : 2 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | |||||
04.11
13:30
Morava
Lunjevica
4
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Morava | 4 : 2 | Lunjevica | |||||
04.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Mladost
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
04.11
13:30
Kotraža Franc Komerc
Jedinstvo (K)
1
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Miokovci
Donja Vrbava
1
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Miokovci | 1 : 0 | Donja Vrbava |
04.11
13:30
Mladi Borac
Crni Vrh
1
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
04.11
13:30
Vihor
Sloga (D)
6
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Vihor | 6 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Makce
Mlava
4
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Makce | 4 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga (B)
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Borac
Mladost
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
04.11
13:30
Omladinac
Napredak
1
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
04.11
13:30
Integral
Beli Orao
4
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Integral | 4 : 0 | Beli Orao |
04.11
11:00
Železničar
Budućnost
3
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
14:00
Šumadinac
Omladinac
0
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Šumadinac | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Polet
Radnik
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
04.11
14:00
Borac
Sloboda
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
04.11
14:00
Proleter
Pobeda
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
04.11
14:00
Napredak
Selevac
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Bresje Superior
Osipaonica
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Bresje Superior | 2 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
04.11
14:00
Šumadija
Glavaš
1
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Glavaš |
04.11
13:30
Banja
Bare
7
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Banja | 7 : 0 | Bare | |||||
04.11
13:30
Šatornja
Sloga
0
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Šatornja | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
13:30
Bokanja
Lepenica
0
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Bokanja | 0 : 1 | Lepenica | |||||
04.11
10:00
Šumadija
Borac
8
0
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 8 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Vinča
Junkovac
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | Junkovac | |||||
04.11
10:00
Šumadinac
Marjan
2
0
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 0 | Marjan |
04.11
13:30
Provo
Sindjelić
4
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Provo | 4 : 2 | Sindjelić | |||||
04.11
13:30
Drina
Jedinstvo (V)
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Radjevac
Hajduk Stanko
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Radjevac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
04.11
13:30
Mladost (DD)
Mladi Borac
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (DD) | 2 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Antimon
Radnički
3
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Antimon | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
04.11
13:30
Podrinje
Lipolist
6
4
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Podrinje | 6 : 4 | Lipolist |
04.11
14:00
Vrujci
OFK Jabučje
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Vrujci | 1 : 0 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
04.11
14:00
Tešnjar
Rubribreza
1
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Tešnjar | 1 : 2 | Rubribreza | |||||
04.11
14:00
OFK Divci
Tulari
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Divci | 0 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
04.11
14:00
Trlić
Banjani
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Trlić | 0 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
04.11
14:00
ZSK
Polet
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | ZSK | 2 : 0 | Polet |
04.11
13:30
Omladinac
Zlatibor voda
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
04.11
13:30
Polimlje
Sečica
4
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Polimlje | 4 : 0 | Sečica | |||||
04.11
13:30
Polet
Ariljska rampa
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
04.11
13:30
Perućac
Budućnost
0
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Perućac | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
13:30
Višesava
Železničar
2
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Višesava | 2 : 2 | Železničar |
04.11
14:00
Borac
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
04.11
14:00
Radnički 1924 (K)
Polet
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Radnički 1924 (K) | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
04.11
14:00
Bukovik
Moravica
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Bukovik | 3 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
04.11
14:00
Morava
Rad
3
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Rad |
04.11
14:30
Vranjska Banja
Trešnjevka
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Vranjska Banja | 3 : 0 | Trešnjevka | |||||
04.11
14:30
Mladost (B)
Levosoje
4
2
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 2 | Levosoje | |||||
04.11
14:30
Kondiva
Nebeski Andjeli
1
3
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Kondiva | 1 : 3 | Nebeski Andjeli |
04.11
14:00
Mladost (PR)
Vladimir Durković
2
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost (PR) | 2 : 2 | Vladimir Durković | |||||
04.11
14:00
Gnjilan
Jedinstvo (P)
1
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Gnjilan | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
04.11
14:00
Sloga
Padež
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Padež | |||||
04.11
14:00
Dragoš
Napredak
3
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Dragoš | 3 : 3 | Napredak |
04.11
14:00
Svetlost
Kosovac
4
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Svetlost | 4 : 2 | Kosovac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Pobeda
Dunđerski
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Dunđerski | |||||
04.11
14:00
Dobrič
Trbunje
3
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Dobrič | 3 : 1 | Trbunje |
04.11
14:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.11
14:00
Crvena zastava
Morava
3
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Crvena zastava | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
04.11
14:00
Sloboda
Vrtište
4
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Vrtište | |||||
04.11
14:00
Mladost
Mladost
4
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
04.11
14:00
Bobište
Šumadija
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Bobište | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
04.11
14:00
Jablanica
Mladi Borac
3
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Jablanica | 3 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Progres
Čekmin
1
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Progres | 1 : 4 | Čekmin | |||||
04.11
14:00
Mladost
Radan
1
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Radan | |||||
04.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
OFK Morava
5
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 5 : 0 | OFK Morava |
04.11
13:30
Napredak (S)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
Morava
0
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (D) | 0 : 2 | Morava | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sindjelić
Vinorača
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sindjelić | 3 : 1 | Vinorača | |||||
04.11
13:30
Lugomir
Bratstvo
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Lugomir | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
04.11
13:30
Levač
Vinogradar
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Levač | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
04.11
13:30
Buducnost
SFS Borac
0
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Buducnost | 0 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Kušiljevo
Mladost (K)
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Kušiljevo | 3 : 0 | Mladost (K) |
04.11
11:00
Ključ
Poreč
1
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Ključ | 1 : 2 | Poreč | |||||
04.11
14:00
Rajac
Slatina
2
6
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Rajac | 2 : 6 | Slatina | |||||
04.11
14:00
Radujevac
Rudar
0
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Radujevac | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
04.11
14:00
Branik
Sloga
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Branik | 0 : 1 | Sloga |
04.11
14:00
Velika Jasikova
Rtanj
1
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Velika Jasikova | 1 : 3 | Rtanj | |||||
04.11
14:00
Trebič
Bučje
4
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Trebič | 4 : 3 | Bučje | |||||
04.11
14:00
Polet
Rudar
2
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
04.11
14:00
Rudar (VČ)
ŠSK
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Rudar (VČ) | 3 : 0 | ŠSK | |||||
04.11
14:00
Omladinac
Osnić
1
6
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 6 | Osnić | |||||
04.11
14:00
Mladost
Midžor
1
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Midžor |
04.11
13:00
Šanac
Jasika
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Šanac | 2 : 0 | Jasika | |||||
04.11
13:00
Poljoprivrednik
Trudbenik
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
04.11
13:00
Gradina
Jedinstvo 1936
2
2
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Gradina | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
04.11
13:00
Sloga (Ć)
Mladost
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (Ć) | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
04.11
13:00
Naupare
Sloga (D)
0
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Naupare | 0 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
04.11
13:00
Bačka (M)
Obilić
5
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Bačka (M) | 5 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
04.11
13:00
Čantavir
Čoka
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Čantavir | 2 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
04.11
13:00
Tisa
Proleter
6
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Tisa | 6 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
04.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola |
04.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Borac (Z)
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Borac (Z) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Begej
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 3 : 1 | Begej | |||||
04.11
13:30
Vojvodina (P)
Radnički (Z)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Vojvodina (P) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
04.11
13:30
OFK Gradnulica
Vojvodina (NM)
0
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Gradnulica | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina (NM) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Mladost
Krajina
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Krajina |
04.11
14:00
Borac
Slavija (K)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Slavija (K) | |||||
04.11
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Vojvodina
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.11
14:00
Polet
Vršac United
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Vršac United | |||||
04.11
14:00
Partizan (G)
Tempo
6
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Partizan (G) | 6 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
04.11
14:00
Radnički (B)
Jugoslavija
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
04.11
14:00
Vulturul
Mladost
4
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Vulturul | 4 : 2 | Mladost |
04.11
14:00
Kordun
Borac
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Kordun | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Omladinac (D)
Graničar (R)
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
04.11
14:00
PIK Prigrevica
Omladinac (B)
3
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
04.11
14:00
BSK
Mladost (K)
3
6
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | BSK | 3 : 6 | Mladost (K) | |||||
04.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Mladost APA
0
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Mladost APA | |||||
04.11
14:00
Hajduk
Graničar (G)
4
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Graničar (G) |
04.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Metalac AV
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
04.11
14:00
Bačka
Petrovaradin
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Bačka | 0 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
04.11
14:00
Vojvodina
Hercegovac
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Obilić
Stari Grad
5
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Obilić | 5 : 2 | Stari Grad | |||||
04.11
10:00
Kabel
Sutjeska
0
0
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska |
04.11
Donji Petrovci
Hajduk (V)
0
0
|
04.11.2012 | Donji Petrovci | 0 : 0 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
04.11
Ljukovo
Jadran
0
1
|
04.11.2012 | Ljukovo | 0 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
04.11
Graničar
LSK Laćarak
1
2
|
04.11.2012 | Graničar | 1 : 2 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
04.11
Kupinovo
Partizan
0
0
|
04.11.2012 | Kupinovo | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
04.11
Sloven (S)
Radnički
1
2
|
04.11.2012 | Sloven (S) | 1 : 2 | Radnički |
04.11
14:00
Borac (O)
Rudar
5
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Borac (O) | 5 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
04.11
14:00
OFK Zabrežje
Šumadija
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
04.11
14:00
Baćevac
Prva Iskra
3
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Baćevac | 3 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
04.11
14:00
Zmaj 1953
Brodarac
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 2 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Vrčin
13. Maj
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Vrčin | 2 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
04.11
14:00
PKB Kovilovo
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.11
14:00
Strelac
Milutinac
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Strelac | 2 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
04.11
10:00
Borac (L)
Poštar Zvezdara
2
1
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 1 | Poštar Zvezdara |
04.11
14:00
Morava(S)
OFK Ras
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Morava(S) | 1 : 1 | OFK Ras | |||||
04.11
14:00
Gruža
Tavnik
5
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Gruža | 5 : 2 | Tavnik | |||||
04.11
14:00
Stubal
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Stubal | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.11
14:00
Zvezda
Šumadija
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Zvezda | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
04.11
14:00
Partizan
Lazac
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Lazac |
04.11
13:00
Šumarice 2008
OFK Bagremar
0
3
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 0 : 3 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
04.11
13:00
21. oktobar
Košutnjak
5
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | 21. oktobar | 5 : 0 | Košutnjak | |||||
04.11
13:00
Mladost Teferič
Hajduk
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost Teferič | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
04.11
13:00
Kutlovo
Kremenac
3
2
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Kutlovo | 3 : 2 | Kremenac | |||||
04.11
13:00
Srbija
Sloga
0
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Srbija | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
13:00
Azbest
Botunje
2
2
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Azbest | 2 : 2 | Botunje | |||||
04.11
13:00
Seljak
Borac
4
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Seljak | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
04.11
13:00
Dobrača
Mladost
5
5
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Dobrača | 5 : 5 | Mladost |
04.11
13:30
Čačak 94
Parmenac
1
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 3 | Parmenac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Planinac
Malba
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Planinac | 2 : 1 | Malba | |||||
04.11
13:30
Mladost
Premeća
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Premeća | |||||
04.11
13:30
Budućnost
Strelac
6
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Budućnost | 6 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Rakova
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Rakova |
04.11
13:30
Prilike
Brezova
4
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Prilike | 4 : 1 | Brezova | |||||
04.11
13:30
Gradina
Vrelo
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Gradina | 3 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
04.11
13:30
Bjelica
Sloga
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Bjelica | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
13:30
Radnički
Dedinje Junajted
2
4
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički | 2 : 4 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
04.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Gorušica
3
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Gorušica | |||||
04.11
11:00
Jelica
Bratstvo
1
5
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Jelica | 1 : 5 | Bratstvo |
04.11
13:00
Takovski Ustanak
Omladinac
4
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Takovski Ustanak | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
04.11
13:00
Šumadija
Ozremica
0
4
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 4 | Ozremica | |||||
04.11
13:00
Velereč 94
Šilopaj
5
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Velereč 94 | 5 : 1 | Šilopaj | |||||
04.11
13:00
Majdan
Mladost 09
1
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Majdan | 1 : 0 | Mladost 09 | |||||
04.11
13:00
Baćkovac Junajted
Ozrem
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Baćkovac Junajted | 2 : 1 | Ozrem |
04.11
13:30
Borac
Dunavac (K)
5
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (D)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Desine
Basarac
0
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Desine | 0 : 3 | Basarac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo (LJ)
5
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Dunavac (P)
Polet
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Dunavac (P) | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
04.11
13:30
OFK Vinci
RSK
3
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Vinci | 3 : 2 | RSK |
04.11
13:30
Krilaš
Rudar (K)
4
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Krilaš | 4 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Mladost
Omladinac (B)
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Radnički
Dragoš
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
04.11
13:30
Budućnost (A)
Budućnost (V)
2
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 3 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Polet
Rudar (S)
1
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Rudar (S) |
04.11
13:30
Radnički
Mladost
3
5
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički | 3 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga
Omladinac
6
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 6 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Šumadija
Mladost MG
2
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 2 | Mladost MG | |||||
04.11
13:30
Grivac
Bečevica
8
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Grivac | 8 : 2 | Bečevica | |||||
04.11
13:30
Pobeda
BSK
0
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | BSK | |||||
04.11
11:00
Karađorđe
ŽSK
3
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
04.11
13:30
Pobeda 1938
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Pobeda 1938 | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
04.11
13:30
Sloga
Jasenica
0
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Jasenica | |||||
04.11
11:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Maskar
3
0
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 0 | Maskar | |||||
04.11
13:30
Radoje Domanović
Plaskovac
3
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Radoje Domanović | 3 : 2 | Plaskovac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Žabare
Proleter
0
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Žabare | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
04.11
11:00
Mladost
Trešnjevica
4
0
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Trešnjevica | |||||
04.11
13:30
BSK
Kopljari
0
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Kopljari |
04.11
13:30
Velika Reka
Crnča
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Velika Reka | 3 : 1 | Crnča | |||||
04.11
13:30
Cer
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Cer | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga (LŠ)
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga (LŠ) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Stolice
Hajduk
6
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Stolice | 6 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
04.11
11:00
Studenac
Borac (L)
3
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Studenac | 3 : 2 | Borac (L) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Borac (K)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Borac (K) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga (K)
Jadar 1961
4
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 1 | Jadar 1961 |
04.11
13:30
Omladinac
Torpedo 1924
0
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
04.11
13:30
Napredak (R)
Duško
4
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak (R) | 4 : 1 | Duško | |||||
04.11
13:30
Majur
Napredak (MB)
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Majur | 3 : 1 | Napredak (MB) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Drina
Milicionar
1
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Milicionar | |||||
04.11
13:30
Proleter
Premijer
6
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 6 : 1 | Premijer | |||||
04.11
13:30
Napredak (BP)
Sloboda
2
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak (BP) | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
04.11
13:30
Partizan
Sloga
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
13:30
Budućnost
BMR Petlovača
1
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | BMR Petlovača |
04.11
13:30
Mrovska
Korman
3
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mrovska | 3 : 2 | Korman | |||||
04.11
13:30
Vlašić
Dobrava
1
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Vlašić | 1 : 0 | Dobrava | |||||
04.11
13:30
Pričinović
Galeb
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Pričinović | 3 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
04.11
13:30
Karađorđe
Dumača
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Dumača | |||||
04.11
13:30
Pocerina
OFK Jelen
0
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Pocerina | 0 : 0 | OFK Jelen | |||||
04.11
13:30
Cerić
Mladost (PP)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Cerić | 2 : 1 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Borac
Mladost (Z)
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga
OFK Varna
8
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 8 : 3 | OFK Varna |
04.11
14:00
Orao
Komanice
0
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Orao | 0 : 2 | Komanice | |||||
04.11
14:00
Spartak 1924
Toplica
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Spartak 1924 | 1 : 0 | Toplica | |||||
04.11
14:00
Borac
Veliševac
1
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Veliševac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Liplje
Gornji Lajkovac
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Liplje | 3 : 0 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Dučić
Mionica
2
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Dučić | 2 : 2 | Mionica | |||||
04.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Rajac
0
5
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 5 | Rajac |
04.11
14:00
Čučuge
Vrelo
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Čučuge | 1 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
04.11
14:00
Joševa
Sloga
4
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Joševa | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
14:00
Omladinac
OFK Stublenica
4
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
04.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Paljuvi
1
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | OFK Paljuvi |
04.11
14:00
Mladost
Kolubara 2
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
04.11
14:00
Kotešica
Milenko Pavlović
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Kotešica | 2 : 1 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
04.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Iskra
3
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 3 | Iskra | |||||
04.11
14:00
Gradac
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Gradac | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
04.11
14:00
Mladost (VK)
Polet
1
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost (VK) | 1 : 4 | Polet |
04.11
14:00
Luna Avijatičar
Lazarica
1
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Luna Avijatičar | 1 : 2 | Lazarica | |||||
04.11
14:00
Pobeda
Gorobilje
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Gorobilje | |||||
04.11
14:00
Ježevica
Savinac
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Ježevica | 3 : 0 | Savinac |
04.11
14:00
Duškovci
Dobrinjac
0
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Duškovci | 0 : 3 | Dobrinjac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Borac (SD)
Glumač
2
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Borac (SD) | 2 : 4 | Glumač | |||||
04.11
14:00
Borac (O)
Plavi tok
2
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Borac (O) | 2 : 2 | Plavi tok |
04.11
14:00
Sečanica
Čegar 1946
3
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sečanica | 3 : 1 | Čegar 1946 | |||||
04.11
14:00
Supovac
Proleter
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Supovac | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
04.11
14:00
Vulkan 1936
Sloga
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Vulkan 1936 | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
14:00
Moravac 1948
Radnički 1936
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Moravac 1948 | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1936 |
04.11
11:00
Lemind 1953
Radnički
7
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 7 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
04.11
14:00
Kumarevo 65
Veternica 1926
1
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Kumarevo 65 | 1 : 2 | Veternica 1926 | |||||
04.11
14:00
Napredak
Marjan MB
1
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Marjan MB | |||||
04.11
14:00
Polet
Navalin
2
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Navalin |
04.11
13:30
Medveđa
Istok 63
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Medveđa | 3 : 1 | Istok 63 | |||||
04.11
13:30
Kolare
BSK
2
4
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Kolare | 2 : 4 | BSK | |||||
04.11
13:30
Javor
Kupinovac
1
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Kupinovac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Polet
Sloga
0
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
13:30
Crni Vrh
Šumadinac
1
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Mladi radnik
OFK Tabane
0
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | OFK Tabane | |||||
04.11
13:30
Napredak
Ursule
4
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 4 : 3 | Ursule |
04.11
13:00
Mladost (DK)
Rubin
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (DK) | 3 : 0 | Rubin | |||||
04.11
13:00
Omladinac
Beli Orlovi
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
04.11
13:00
Sloga
Donji Kopaonik
3
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
04.11
13:00
Župski biseri
Borac
6
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Župski biseri | 6 : 1 | Borac | |||||
04.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Mladost (T)
12
2
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Vinogradar | 12 : 2 | Mladost (T) |
04.11
14:00
OFK Ribare
Mačkovac
0
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Ribare | 0 : 0 | Mačkovac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Dedina
13. April
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Dedina | 1 : 1 | 13. April | |||||
04.11
14:00
Rasina
Gornji Stepoš
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Rasina | 3 : 0 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
04.11
14:00
Sloga
Čitluk
1
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Čitluk | |||||
04.11
14:00
Kupci
Dušan Ristić
5
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Kupci | 5 : 1 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
04.11
14:00
Kapidžija
Belović
4
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Kapidžija | 4 : 1 | Belović | |||||
04.11
14:00
Dvorane
Mudrakovac
4
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Dvorane | 4 : 0 | Mudrakovac |
04.11
13:00
Poljoprivrednik
Zrinjski 1932
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 2 : 0 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
04.11
13:00
Udarnik
Dušan Silni
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Udarnik | 2 : 0 | Dušan Silni | |||||
04.11
13:00
Đurđin
Mala Bosna
0
5
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Đurđin | 0 : 5 | Mala Bosna | |||||
04.11
13:00
Žednik
Bačka 1901 B
3
3
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Žednik | 3 : 3 | Bačka 1901 B | |||||
04.11
13:00
Hajduk
Elektrovojvodina
5
2
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 2 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
04.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Subotica
0
4
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 4 | Subotica | |||||
04.11
13:00
Solid
Lokomotiva
4
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Solid | 4 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
04.11
13:30
Pobeda
Olimpija
1
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Olimpija | |||||
04.11
13:30
Mladost
Sloboda
1
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sokolac
Mićunovo
0
5
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sokolac | 0 : 5 | Mićunovo |
04.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Borac
6
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.11
13:30
ŽAK
Napredak
4
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | ŽAK | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
04.11
13:30
Polet
Delija
3
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 3 : 3 | Delija |
04.11
14:00
Stari Tamiš
Strela
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Stari Tamiš | 3 : 0 | Strela | |||||
04.11
14:00
Proleter
Borac
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Omladinac (D)
Pobeda
3
5
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 5 | Pobeda | |||||
04.11
14:00
Plavi Dunav
Dolovo
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
04.11
14:00
Železničar
Polet
5
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Železničar | 5 : 2 | Polet | |||||
04.11
14:00
Mladost
Unirea
0
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Unirea |
04.11
14:00
Hajduk
Borac (VG)
2
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 4 | Borac (VG) | |||||
04.11
14:00
Vitorul
Karaš (Ј)
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Vitorul | 0 : 1 | Karaš (Ј) | |||||
04.11
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Potporanj
6
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
04.11
14:00
Ševac
Partizan (U)
2
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Ševac | 2 : 2 | Partizan (U) | |||||
04.11
14:00
Ratar
Vinogradar
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Ratar | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
04.11
14:00
Budućnost (A)
Borac (VS)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
04.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Hajdučica
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
04.11
14:00
Dunav
Karaš (K)
1
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Karaš (K) |
04.11
14:00
Rastina 1918
Aleksa Šantić
0
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Rastina 1918 | 0 : 0 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
04.11
14:00
OFK Šikara
Terekveš
0
5
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Šikara | 0 : 5 | Terekveš | |||||
04.11
14:00
Rusin
OFK Odžaci
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Rusin | 1 : 1 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
04.11
14:00
ŽAK
Jedinstvo (K)
9
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | ŽAK | 9 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
04.11
14:00
Dinamo
OFK Metalac
5
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Dinamo | 5 : 0 | OFK Metalac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Dunav
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 2 : 1 | Dunav |
04.11
Susek
Slavija
2
1
|
04.11.2012 | Susek | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
04.11
Borac
Fruškogorac
0
7
|
04.11.2012 | Borac | 0 : 7 | Fruškogorac | |||||
04.11
Čenej
Tatra
0
2
|
04.11.2012 | Čenej | 0 : 2 | Tatra | |||||
04.11
Proleter
Mladost
0
6
|
04.11.2012 | Proleter | 0 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
04.11
Sremac
Fruškogorski partizan
0
8
|
04.11.2012 | Sremac | 0 : 8 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
04.11
OFK Sirig
Bačka
2
1
|
04.11.2012 | OFK Sirig | 2 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
04.11
OFK Futog
Vinogradar
1
0
|
04.11.2012 | OFK Futog | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar |
04.11
14:00
Iskra
Proleter
5
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Iskra | 5 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
04.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
14:00
Mladost
Napredak
0
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
04.11
14:00
Mladost Radost
Bečej
0
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost Radost | 0 : 3 | Bečej |
04.11
13:30
Maglić
Krila Krajine
1
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Maglić | 1 : 0 | Krila Krajine | |||||
04.11
13:30
Bačka
Krivanj
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Bačka | 2 : 0 | Krivanj | |||||
04.11
13:30
Kulpin
Budućnost
1
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Kulpin | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
13:30
Slavija
Karađorđevo
4
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Slavija | 4 : 1 | Karađorđevo | |||||
04.11
13:30
Bački Hajduk
Soko
3
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Bački Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Soko | |||||
04.11
13:30
Budućnost
Vojvodina
0
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
04.11
13:30
Železničar
Graničar (G)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Graničar (G) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Hrtkovci
Napredak (P)
0
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Hrtkovci | 0 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Napredak (V)
2
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 2 | Napredak (V) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Borac
Dunav
0
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
04.11
13:30
Lovac
Budućnost
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Lovac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga
Sloboda
2
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
04.11
13:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Graničar (K)
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | 2 : 0 | Graničar (K) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Podunavac
Jedinstvo (R)
5
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Podunavac | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) |
04.11
14:00
Stepojevac VAGA
Budućnost
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Stepojevac VAGA | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
14:00
Vranić
Krtinska
2
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Vranić | 2 : 2 | Krtinska | |||||
04.11
14:00
Beljina
Napredak
1
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Beljina | 1 : 4 | Napredak |
04.11
14:00
Podunavac
OFK Leštane
0
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Podunavac | 0 : 3 | OFK Leštane | |||||
04.11
14:00
Napredak
Ivanča
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Ivanča | |||||
04.11
14:00
Rabrovac
Pudarci
1
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Rabrovac | 1 : 2 | Pudarci | |||||
04.11
14:00
Dunavac
Mladost
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
04.11
14:00
Dunav
Torlak
0
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Torlak | |||||
04.11
14:00
Šumadinac
Crvenka
1
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
04.11
14:00
Napredak
Banja
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Banja | |||||
04.11
14:00
Borac
Rušanj
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Rušanj | |||||
04.11
10:00
Šećeranac Ada
Institut
4
0
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Šećeranac Ada | 4 : 0 | Institut | |||||
04.11
14:00
Studenski Grad
Pionir
4
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Studenski Grad | 4 : 0 | Pionir | |||||
04.11
14:00
Sindjelić
Policajac
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sindjelić | 2 : 1 | Policajac |
04.11
13:30
Dobrič
Sloga
4
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Dobrič | 4 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
13:30
Jastrebac
NS Tatko
3
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Jastrebac | 3 : 2 | NS Tatko | |||||
04.11
13:30
Naisus
Padina
6
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Naisus | 6 : 0 | Padina | |||||
04.11
10:00
Aleksandrovo
Baličevac
3
1
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Aleksandrovo | 3 : 1 | Baličevac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Koprijan
Mladost
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Koprijan | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
04.11
14:00
Koča Andjelković
Rtkovo
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Koča Andjelković | 1 : 0 | Rtkovo | |||||
04.11
14:00
Pontes
Lokomotiva
5
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Pontes | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
04.11
14:00
Omladinac
Mala Vrbica 1958
1
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 4 | Mala Vrbica 1958 | |||||
04.11
14:00
Napredak
Kladušnica
1
5
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 5 | Kladušnica |
04.11
14:30
Draževac
Borac
0
3
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Draževac | 0 : 3 | Borac |
04.11
14:30
Ratar
Tempo
2
2
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Ratar | 2 : 2 | Tempo | |||||
04.11
14:30
OFK Sloga
Feniks 2012
6
2
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | OFK Sloga | 6 : 2 | Feniks 2012 |
04.11
11:00
OFK Tamnič
Polet
1
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | OFK Tamnič | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
04.11
11:00
Malajnica
Samarinovac
0
5
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Malajnica | 0 : 5 | Samarinovac | |||||
04.11
14:30
Vidrovac
Srbovo
5
0
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Vidrovac | 5 : 0 | Srbovo | |||||
04.11
14:30
Ratar
Miloševo
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Ratar | 2 : 1 | Miloševo | |||||
04.11
14:30
Slatina
Čubra
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Slatina | 2 : 0 | Čubra | |||||
04.11
14:30
Graničar
Kovilovo
2
5
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Graničar | 2 : 5 | Kovilovo | |||||
04.11
14:30
Deli Jovan
Urovica
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Deli Jovan | 0 : 1 | Urovica |
04.11
13:30
Napredak (B)
Metalac
0
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak (B) | 0 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Napredak (N)
Borac
0
4
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak (N) | 0 : 4 | Borac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Mlava
Sloga (L)
1
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mlava | 1 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Dizel
Mip Majdan
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Dizel | 2 : 1 | Mip Majdan | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga (D)
Vojvoda Milenko
1
6
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 6 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
04.11
13:30
Dunav
Stig
1
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Stig | |||||
04.11
13:30
Zemljoradnik
Sopot
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 1 | Sopot |
04.11
13:30
Barič
Žika Marković Uča
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Barič | 1 : 1 | Žika Marković Uča | |||||
04.11
13:30
Carevac
Radnički
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Carevac | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
04.11
13:30
Pek
Kumane
4
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Pek | 4 : 2 | Kumane | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga TOP
Polet
7
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga TOP | 7 : 0 | Polet | |||||
04.11
13:30
Kurjače
Ram
5
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Kurjače | 5 : 0 | Ram |
04.11
13:30
Proleter
Udarnik
6
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 6 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga
Mladost
0
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
04.11
13:30
BSK
Omladinac
0
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Budućnost
Napredak
1
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
04.11
13:30
Pomoravlje
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Pomoravlje | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
04.11
13:30
Prva Iskra
Rudar
0
6
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Prva Iskra | 0 : 6 | Rudar | |||||
04.11
13:30
Jelav
Milan Orlić
0
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Jelav | 0 : 2 | Milan Orlić | |||||
04.11
13:30
Granit
Mladost (B)
0
2
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Granit | 0 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
04.11
13:30
Polet
TE Gučevo
0
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 3 | TE Gučevo |
04.11
11:00
Dušan Silni
Mladost 2011
3
0
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Dušan Silni | 3 : 0 | Mladost 2011 | |||||
04.11
11:00
Mladost (SL)
Žabar
4
1
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Mladost (SL) | 4 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
04.11
11:00
Sava
Metlić
1
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Sava | 1 : 2 | Metlić | |||||
04.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Zablaće
3
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Zablaće |
04.11
10:30
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
Tresnjevka
0
1
|
04.11.2012 10:30 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | 0 : 1 | Tresnjevka | |||||
04.11
10:30
Torpedo
Petrovac 74
0
6
|
04.11.2012 10:30 | Torpedo | 0 : 6 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
04.11
10:30
Sloga .R.
Sloga Trgosped .M.
3
0
|
04.11.2012 10:30 | Sloga .R. | 3 : 0 | Sloga Trgosped .M. | |||||
04.11
13:30
Dragojevac
Hajduk
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Dragojevac | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
04.11
13:30
Krnule 09
Bobovik Skupljen
5
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Krnule 09 | 5 : 1 | Bobovik Skupljen | |||||
04.11
13:30
Polet
Mladost
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
04.11
Murgaš
Sloga
2
1
|
04.11.2012 | Murgaš | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
Kolubara
Dokmir
7
1
|
04.11.2012 | Kolubara | 7 : 1 | Dokmir | |||||
04.11
11:00
Pambukovica
Vukona
2
0
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Pambukovica | 2 : 0 | Vukona |
04.11
14:00
Mladost (K)
Milanovo
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 1 | Milanovo |
04.11
14:00
Moravac
Bratstvo
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Moravac | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
04.11
14:00
Vrhunac
Real
1
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Vrhunac | 1 : 2 | Real |
04.11
13:30
OFK Dvorište
Resavac
4
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Dvorište | 4 : 3 | Resavac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Mladost
Resava
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Resava |
04.11
14:00
Juhor
Bresje
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Juhor | 1 : 0 | Bresje | |||||
04.11
14:00
Sloga
Napredak
0
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
04.11
14:00
Sloboda
Ribnik
2
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Ribnik | |||||
04.11
14:00
Lipar
Kolonija
3
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Lipar | 3 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
04.11
14:00
Morava
Partizan (M)
5
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Morava | 5 : 0 | Partizan (M) | |||||
04.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan (G)
1
6
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 6 | Partizan (G) |
04.11
14:00
Barice
Gaj
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Barice | 3 : 0 | Gaj | |||||
04.11
14:00
Naša Krajina
Vladimirovac
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Naša Krajina | 0 : 1 | Vladimirovac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Solunac
Janošik
5
6
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Solunac | 5 : 6 | Janošik | |||||
04.11
14:00
Lokve
Sloga
2
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Lokve | 2 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
14:00
Banat
Graničar
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
04.11
14:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
04.11
Srem
Mitros
2
1
|
04.11.2012 | Srem | 2 : 1 | Mitros | |||||
04.11
Borac (R)
Hajduk
0
4
|
04.11.2012 | Borac (R) | 0 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
04.11
Sloga (Č)
Fruškogorac
2
0
|
04.11.2012 | Sloga (Č) | 2 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
04.11
Borac (VR)
Sloga (Z)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 | Borac (VR) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
04.11
Noćaj
OFK Bosut
2
0
|
04.11.2012 | Noćaj | 2 : 0 | OFK Bosut |
04.11
Fruškogorac
Sloga
2
0
|
04.11.2012 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
Borac (S)
ČSK Čortanovci
3
2
|
04.11.2012 | Borac (S) | 3 : 2 | ČSK Čortanovci |
04.11
Sinđelić
Borac
2
0
|
04.11.2012 | Sinđelić | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.11
14:30
OFK Bingula
Jedinstvo (Lj)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | OFK Bingula | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | |||||
04.11
Jedinstvo (M)
Sremac
4
0
|
04.11.2012 | Jedinstvo (M) | 4 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
04.11
14:30
OFK Bačinci
Jednota
3
1
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | OFK Bačinci | 3 : 1 | Jednota | |||||
04.11
14:30
Fruškogorac
Graničar
3
2
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
04.11
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (M)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
04.11
14:30
OFK Bikić
Bratstvo
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | OFK Bikić | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo |
04.11
14:00
Budućnost
Mladi Radnik
2
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
04.11
14:00
Sloga
Mladi Borac
1
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Mladi Borac | |||||
04.11
14:00
OFK Radnički
Šumadinac
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Radnički | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac |
04.11
14:00
Trstenica
Posavina
2
5
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Trstenica | 2 : 5 | Posavina | |||||
04.11
14:00
Belo Polje
Skela
4
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Belo Polje | 4 : 1 | Skela | |||||
04.11
14:00
Urovci
Poljane
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Urovci | 0 : 1 | Poljane | |||||
04.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo
0
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.11
14:00
Vukićevica
Omladinac
2
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Vukićevica | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
04.11
14:00
BSK 2012
Busije
1
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | BSK 2012 | 1 : 1 | Busije | |||||
04.11
14:00
Kozara
BUSK
0
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Kozara | 0 : 3 | BUSK | |||||
04.11
14:00
Novi Beograd
Borac
4
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Novi Beograd | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.11
10:00
GAK
Pobednik
5
3
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | GAK | 5 : 3 | Pobednik | |||||
04.11
10:00
Olimpija
OFK Petrovčić
0
5
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 5 | OFK Petrovčić | |||||
04.11
10:00
Mladi proleter
Sparta
2
0
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Mladi proleter | 2 : 0 | Sparta |
04.11
Jedinstvo
Kotlenik (L)
3
3
|
04.11.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Kotlenik (L) | |||||
04.11
Kotlenik (G)
Mladost
4
0
|
04.11.2012 | Kotlenik (G) | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
04.11
Mladi Radnik
Kusovac
1
2
|
04.11.2012 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 2 | Kusovac |
04.11
14:00
Senaja
Dedinje
1
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Senaja | 1 : 0 | Dedinje | |||||
04.11
14:00
Markovac
Omladinac
2
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Markovac | 2 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
04.11
14:00
Borac
OFK Student
4
1
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | OFK Student | |||||
04.11
14:00
Kosmajac
Sloga
0
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Kosmajac | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
14:00
Šepšin
Napredak
4
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Šepšin | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
04.11
14:00
Mladost
BSK
0
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
04.11
14:00
OFK Sokolovo
Dimitrije Tucovic
2
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Sokolovo | 2 : 3 | Dimitrije Tucovic | |||||
04.11
14:00
Borac
Lazarevac
1
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Lazarevac | |||||
04.11
14:00
20. Oktobar
Petka
1
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | 20. Oktobar | 1 : 4 | Petka |
04.11
14:00
Ljubinić
Sloga
4
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Ljubinić | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
14:00
Proleter
Crvena Zastava
2
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Crvena Zastava | |||||
04.11
14:00
Baljevac
Partizan Draževac
1
3
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Baljevac | 1 : 3 | Partizan Draževac |
04.11
13:30
Sočanica
Radnik
3
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sočanica | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
04.11
14:30
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
3
2
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
14:30
Omladinac
Heroj
0
1
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
04.11
14:30
Mladost (GM)
Napredak
0
4
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Mladost (GM) | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
04.11
14:30
Polet
Hajduk
2
2
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
04.11
14:30
Radnicki
Radnik
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Radnicki | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
04.11
14:30
Mladost (R)
Šumadija
1
6
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 6 | Šumadija |
04.11
Meteor
Mladost
3
1
|
04.11.2012 | Meteor | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
04.11
14:00
Malinik
OFK 019 Zaječar
0
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Malinik | 0 : 4 | OFK 019 Zaječar | |||||
04.11
14:00
Graničar
IMT
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | IMT |
04.11
14:30
Mladost (R)
Garevina
5
2
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Mladost (R) | 5 : 2 | Garevina | |||||
04.11
14:30
Rubin
Obilić
5
2
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Rubin | 5 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
04.11
14:30
Mladost (G)
Vražogrnci
0
2
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | Mladost (G) | 0 : 2 | Vražogrnci |
04.11
14:00
Knežica
Toplica
3
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Knežica | 3 : 0 | Toplica | |||||
04.11
14:00
Pobeda
Mekiš
4
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 0 | Mekiš | |||||
04.11
14:00
Moravac
Doljevac
3
4
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Moravac | 3 : 4 | Doljevac |
04.11
14:00
Sloga (B)
Rudar
2
8
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 8 | Rudar | |||||
04.11
14:00
Sloga (R)
Ropotovo
2
2
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga (R) | 2 : 2 | Ropotovo |
04.11
Čaglavica
Brezovica
3
0
|
04.11.2012 | Čaglavica | 3 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
04.11
Polet
Gračanica
2
0
|
04.11.2012 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Gračanica | |||||
04.11
Sitnica
Radnički
1
5
|
04.11.2012 | Sitnica | 1 : 5 | Radnički | |||||
04.11
Plemetina
Gracko
2
0
|
04.11.2012 | Plemetina | 2 : 0 | Gracko |
04.11
13:00
Rad
Vojvodina
1
1
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
04.11
13:30
Novi Sad
Borac
0
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Borac |
04.11
13:00
Požarevac
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Požarevac | 0 : 4 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.11
13:00
Spartak
Sloga
19
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Spartak | 19 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
13:00
Mašinac PZP
Napredak
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Mašinac PZP | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
04.11
11:00
Napredak
BSK Borča
3
0
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | BSK Borča |
04.11
Hajduk
Polet
2
1
|
04.11.2012 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Polet |
04.11
14:00
Hajduk Veljko
Dinamo
0
0
|
04.11.2012 14:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 0 | Dinamo |
04.11
11:00
Metalac (K)
Arsenal
3
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
04.11
13:30
Jadran
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Jadran | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
04.11
11:00
Goč
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Goč | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
04.11
13:00
Sloga
FAP
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
04.11
11:00
Mladost
Metalac (GM)
0
3
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Metalac (GM) |
04.11
11:00
Železničar
Mladost (O)
2
1
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Mladost (O) |
04.11
Smederevo
Rudar
1
0
|
04.11.2012 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
04.11
12:00
Šumadija
Mladi radnik (R)
0
2
|
04.11.2012 12:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik (R) |
04.11
13:30
Savacijum
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Savacijum | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.11
13:30
Letnjikovac
Budućnost
0
5
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Letnjikovac | 0 : 5 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
13:30
Loznica
Mačva
4
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Loznica | 4 : 1 | Mačva |
04.11
12:00
Bačka 1901
Indeks
3
1
|
04.11.2012 12:00 | Bačka 1901 | 3 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
04.11
12:00
Banat
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
04.11.2012 12:00 | Banat | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
04.11
12:00
Vršac
Bečej 1918
2
0
|
04.11.2012 12:00 | Vršac | 2 : 0 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
04.11
12:00
Proleter 2006
Bačka Topola
4
2
|
04.11.2012 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 4 : 2 | Bačka Topola |
04.11
11:00
Čantavir
Čoka
0
6
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Čantavir | 0 : 6 | Čoka | |||||
04.11
11:00
Tisa
Proleter
4
1
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Tisa | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
04.11
11:00
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
6
1
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Vinogradar | 6 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola |
04.11
13:30
Metalac (K)
Mladost
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
04.11
11:00
Bane
Novi Pazar
1
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Bane | 1 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
04.11
13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloboda
1
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga (K)
Šumadija 1903
1
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
04.11
13:30
Čačak 94
Budućnost
2
0
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Čačak 94 | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga (BB)
FAP
8
1
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga (BB) | 8 : 1 | FAP |
04.11
12:00
Kolonija
Borac
5
1
|
04.11.2012 12:00 | Kolonija | 5 : 1 | Borac |
04.11
12:00
Jedinstvo
Radnicki Stobex
0
1
|
04.11.2012 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Radnicki Stobex | |||||
04.11
12:00
Šabac
Krušik
3
0
|
04.11.2012 12:00 | Šabac | 3 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
04.11
12:00
Savacijum
Budućnost
4
0
|
04.11.2012 12:00 | Savacijum | 4 : 0 | Budućnost |
04.11
10:00
Bačka 1901
Indeks
0
1
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
04.11
10:00
Banat
Spartak ZV
3
3
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Banat | 3 : 3 | Spartak ZV | |||||
04.11
10:00
Vršac
Bečej 1918
1
0
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Vršac | 1 : 0 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
04.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
Bačka Topola
0
1
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 1 | Bačka Topola |
04.11
Mladi radnik
Skobalj
3
0
|
04.11.2012 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Skobalj |
04.11
Seljak
Homoljac
0
6
|
04.11.2012 | Seljak | 0 : 6 | Homoljac | |||||
04.11
10:00
Šumadija
AF Duljaj
2
1
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | AF Duljaj | |||||
04.11
Plana
Panter
7
0
|
04.11.2012 | Plana | 7 : 0 | Panter | |||||
04.11
Pinkum
Badnjevac
2
2
|
04.11.2012 | Pinkum | 2 : 2 | Badnjevac |
04.11
10:00
Kolonija
Borac
0
3
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 3 | Borac |
04.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.11
10:00
Šabac
Krušik
0
1
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Šabac | 0 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
04.11
10:00
Savacijum
Budućnost
0
2
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Savacijum | 0 : 2 | Budućnost |
04.11
11:00
OFK Ras
Rudar (B)
5
0
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | OFK Ras | 5 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
04.11
11:00
OFK Lešak
Jošanica
0
3
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | OFK Lešak | 0 : 3 | Jošanica | |||||
04.11
11:00
Granit
Kosmet
2
11
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Granit | 2 : 11 | Kosmet | |||||
04.11
11:00
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Rudar (KM)
0
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | 0 : 2 | Rudar (KM) | |||||
04.11
11:00
Pazar Juniors
Tutin
7
2
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Pazar Juniors | 7 : 2 | Tutin |
04.11
11:15
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
AFK
3
0
|
04.11.2012 11:15 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 3 : 0 | AFK | |||||
04.11
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
Potisje
4
0
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | 4 : 0 | Potisje |
04.11
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Sušica
6
1
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 6 : 1 | Sušica |
04.11
11:00
Trgovački
Rudar
1
3
|
04.11.2012 11:00 | Trgovački | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
04.11
12:00
Trgovački
Rudar
0
3
|
04.11.2012 12:00 | Trgovački | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
04.11
10:00
Sloga
Kostolac 2008
5
1
|
04.11.2012 10:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Kostolac 2008 |
04.11
17:00
Split
Partizan mts
72
79
|
04.11.2012 17:00 | Split | 72 : 79 | Partizan mts |
04.11
18:00
Meridiana
Železničar
77
72
|
04.11.2012 18:00 | Meridiana | 77 : 72 | Železničar |
04.11
18:00
Železničar
Sloga
76
66
|
04.11.2012 18:00 | Železničar | 76 : 66 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
19:30
Polet
Mašinac
20
0
|
04.11.2012 19:30 | Polet | 20 : 0 | Mašinac |
04.11
13:30
Užice
Čačak 94
70
73
|
04.11.2012 13:30 | Užice | 70 : 73 | Čačak 94 | |||||
04.11
13:00
Mionica
Železničar
95
79
|
04.11.2012 13:00 | Mionica | 95 : 79 | Železničar | |||||
04.11
16:30
Loznica
Student BB
78
75
|
04.11.2012 16:30 | Loznica | 78 : 75 | Student BB |
04.11
19:00
Radivoj Korać
Mladi Krajišnik
77
61
|
04.11.2012 19:00 | Radivoj Korać | 77 : 61 | Mladi Krajišnik | |||||
04.11
18:00
Partizan
Subrina Ilirija
110
36
|
04.11.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 110 : 36 | Subrina Ilirija |
04.11
19:00
Jagodina 2001
Radnički
60
51
|
04.11.2012 19:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 60 : 51 | Radnički |
04.11
15:00
Topličanin
Kraljevo
0
20
|
04.11.2012 15:00 | Topličanin | 0 : 20 | Kraljevo | |||||
04.11
15:00
Bor
Palanka 2012
58
130
|
04.11.2012 15:00 | Bor | 58 : 130 | Palanka 2012 | |||||
04.11
15:00
Actavis academy
Gimnazijalac Partizan
50
82
|
04.11.2012 15:00 | Actavis academy | 50 : 82 | Gimnazijalac Partizan |
04.11
18:30
Mladi radnik
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
2
|
04.11.2012 18:30 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
04.11
18:00
Novi Pazar Junior
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
04.11.2012 18:00 | Novi Pazar Junior | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
04.11
17:00
Pirot
Toplički Vitezovi
3
1
|
04.11.2012 17:00 | Pirot | 3 : 1 | Toplički Vitezovi |
04.11
VA 014
Obrenovac
1
3
|
04.11.2012 | VA 014 | 1 : 3 | Obrenovac |
04.11
Bavanište
Inđija
0
3
|
04.11.2012 | Bavanište | 0 : 3 | Inđija | |||||
04.11
Vrbas
Srem Iton
2
3
|
04.11.2012 | Vrbas | 2 : 3 | Srem Iton |
04.11
19:00
Vojvodina
Obilić
3
0
|
04.11.2012 19:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
04.11
17:00
Tajm
Trstenik
3
1
|
04.11.2012 17:00 | Tajm | 3 : 1 | Trstenik | |||||
04.11
12:00
Borac
Ivanjica
2
3
|
04.11.2012 12:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Ivanjica | |||||
04.11
17:00
Zlatibor
Tutin Stil Jasen
3
0
|
04.11.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Tutin Stil Jasen |
04.11
16:00
Arilje
Zlatar
1
3
|
04.11.2012 16:00 | Arilje | 1 : 3 | Zlatar | |||||
04.11
16:00
Lučani
Sjenica
3
0
|
04.11.2012 16:00 | Lučani | 3 : 0 | Sjenica |
04.11
Valjevo
Šumadija
2
3
|
04.11.2012 | Valjevo | 2 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
04.11
Smederevo
Ribnica
3
0
|
04.11.2012 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
04.11
Spartak
VGSK
3
0
|
04.11.2012 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
04.11
Spas
Imlek
3
1
|
04.11.2012 | Spas | 3 : 1 | Imlek |
04.11
Omladinac
Vršac
0
3
|
04.11.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Vršac | |||||
04.11
Ruma
Mladost
0
3
|
04.11.2012 | Ruma | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
04.11
KI 0230
Dunav
3
0
|
04.11.2012 | KI 0230 | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
04.11
19:00
Železničar
Metalac Asko Vidak
26
24
|
04.11.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 26 : 24 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
04.11
17:30
Titel Džon Dir
Nova Pazova
31
32
|
04.11.2012 17:30 | Titel Džon Dir | 31 : 32 | Nova Pazova |
04.11
20:00
Žitorađa
Vlasotince
27
26
|
04.11.2012 20:00 | Žitorađa | 27 : 26 | Vlasotince |
04.11
18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Primus Car Dušan
26
26
|
04.11.2012 18:00 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 26 : 26 | Primus Car Dušan | |||||
04.11
19:00
Smederevo
Sindjelić
26
23
|
04.11.2012 19:00 | Smederevo | 26 : 23 | Sindjelić | |||||
04.11
15:30
Požarevac
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
36
27
|
04.11.2012 15:30 | Požarevac | 36 : 27 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | |||||
04.11
14:30
BASK Soko
Novi Beograd
31
28
|
04.11.2012 14:30 | BASK Soko | 31 : 28 | Novi Beograd |
04.11
00:00
Hisar
Aleksinac
28
16
|
04.11.2012 00:00 | Hisar | 28 : 16 | Aleksinac |
04.11
20:00
Rembas
Rtanj
26
25
|
04.11.2012 20:00 | Rembas | 26 : 25 | Rtanj |
04.11
19:00
Udarnik
Metalac
31
20
|
04.11.2012 19:00 | Udarnik | 31 : 20 | Metalac |
04.11
17:30
Max Sport
Železnicar
21
14
|
04.11.2012 17:30 | Max Sport | 21 : 14 | Železnicar | |||||
04.11
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički 1949
34
31
|
04.11.2012 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 34 : 31 | Radnički 1949 | |||||
04.11
18:00
Radnički (K)
Radnički Svilajnac
28
25
|
04.11.2012 18:00 | Radnički (K) | 28 : 25 | Radnički Svilajnac |
04.11
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Kučevo
18
24
|
04.11.2012 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 18 : 24 | Kučevo | |||||
04.11
18:00
Topličanin
Đerdap
33
22
|
04.11.2012 18:00 | Topličanin | 33 : 22 | Đerdap | |||||
04.11
17:30
Sloga
Vranje
25
18
|
04.11.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 25 : 18 | Vranje | |||||
04.11
18:00
Crveni krst
Knjaževac
34
27
|
04.11.2012 18:00 | Crveni krst | 34 : 27 | Knjaževac |
04.11
19:00
Fleš
92
2
1
|
04.11.2012 19:00 | Fleš | 2 : 1 | 92 |