15.06
17:30
Omladinac
Kumarevo
3
2
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
Brza
Plantaža
3
3
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
Å umadija
3
1
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
Mladost V
VuÄje
4
1
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
Progres
RadniÄki (P)
4
2
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
Mladi Borac
Äekmin
1
1
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
Jedinstvo GS
Umac
4
0
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
GFK DuboÄica
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
Sloboda D.B
ZloÄudovo
4
1
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
15.06
18:00
RadniÄki
Rudar
4
1
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
15.06
18:00
Napredak
Rtkovo
4
3
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.06
18:00
Lokomotiva
Egeta
0
3
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
15.06
18:00
Velika Vrbica
Pontes
1
4
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
15.06
18:00
Milutinovac
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
0
3
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
15.06
18:00
Omladinac
KladuŔnica
0
0
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.06
18:00
Mala Vrbica
LovÄen
2
2
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
15.06
17:30
Marjan MB
Moravac
3
0
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
15.06
17:30
Gradac
Napredak
2
2
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
OFK Morava
Bratstvo
2
1
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
OFK BobiŔte
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
Real
Jedinstvo (G)
0
0
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
Navalin
Lemind 1953
10
1
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 10 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
Polet
BSK
5
1
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
Mladost (DL)
Jedinstvo (Å )
2
1
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
SuŔica 2012
Morava
3
0
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
15.06
18:00
Milan OrliÄ
Borac
1
0
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.06
18:00
Drina
Borac
2
5
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
15.06
18:00
DuŔko
Mladi Borac
1
2
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 1 : 2 |
15.06
18:00
Mladost (L)
Omladinac
0
6
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
15.06
18:00
Mladost (S)
OFK Krbeti
2
2
|
15.06.2016 18:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
15.06
17:30
Spartak
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.06
17:30
Partizan
ÄukariÄki
4
1
|
15.06.2016 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|