XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 275 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Mart 2012

Fudbal

17.03.2012 14:30 Borac 0 : 0 Hajduk
17.03.2012 14:30 BSK Borča 1 : 4 Crvena zvezda
17.03.2012 14:30 Smederevo 1 : 2 Radnički 1923
17.03.2012 14:30 Javor 1 : 1 Metalac
17.03.2012 14:30 Spartak ZV 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
17.03.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Sloboda Point
17.03.2012 17:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Jagodina
17.03.2012 14:30 Donji Srem 2 : 1 Srem
17.03.2012 14:30 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Novi Sad
17.03.2012 14:30 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
17.03.2012 14:30 Sinđelić 2 : 1 Mladenovac
17.03.2012 14:30 Bežanija 0 : 1 Napredak
17.03.2012 14:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
17.03.2012 14:30 Čukarički 2 : 0 Mladi radnik
17.03.2012 14:30 Šumadija 0 : 0 Vujić Valjevo
17.03.2012 14:30 Sloga (PM) 2 : 1 Sloga (BB)
17.03.2012 14:30 Sloga (P) 0 : 5 Polet (Lj)
17.03.2012 14:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.03.2012 15:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 Svrljig
17.03.2012 15:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Timok
17.03.2012 15:00 Trgovački (J) 1 : 2 Car Konstantin
17.03.2012 15:00 Balkanski 2 : 0 Dinamo
17.03.2012 14:30 Bačka Topola 2 : 1 Cement
17.03.2012 14:30 OFK Kikinda 1 : 1 Radnički (NP)
17.03.2012 14:30 Mladost (BJ) 0 : 0 Palić
17.03.2012 14:30 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Radnički (Š)
17.03.2012 15:00 Balkan Mirijevo 1 : 0 Sopot
17.03.2012 15:00 Zemun 3 : 0 Kovačevac
17.03.2012 11:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Srem (J)
17.03.2012 14:30 Sloboda (G) 1 : 0 Vodojaža
17.03.2012 14:30 Trepča 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
17.03.2012 14:30 Metalac 0 : 0 Mokra Gora
17.03.2012 14:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Takovo
17.03.2012 14:30 Gruža 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
17.03.2012 14:30 Vrbovac 1 : 0 Borac (VL)
17.03.2012 14:30 Karađorđe (T) 1 : 0 Zvižd
17.03.2012 14:30 Sloga (B) 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
17.03.2012 14:30 Morava 2 : 0 Sloga (D)
17.03.2012 14:30 Drina 2 : 0 Sloga (S)
17.03.2012 14:30 Ribnica 2 : 0 Zadrugar
17.03.2012 14:30 FAP 1 : 0 Zlatibor
17.03.2012 14:30 Radnički 2 : 1 Loznica
17.03.2012 14:30 Sevojno 2 : 1 Zlatar
17.03.2012 15:00 Pusta Reka 3 : 0 Sloga (L)
17.03.2012 15:00 Morava 1 : 0 Moravica
17.03.2012 15:00 Dubočica 1923 0 : 1 Moravac Orion (M)
17.03.2012 15:00 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 2 Zaplanjac
17.03.2012 15:00 SFK Moravac (P) 2 : 1 Palilulac
17.03.2012 15:00 Kablovi 2 : 0 Ozren
17.03.2012 15:00 Dunav 0 : 0 Majdanpek
17.03.2012 14:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
17.03.2012 14:30 AFK Ada 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (NB)
17.03.2012 14:30 Obilić 1 : 2 Sloboda
17.03.2012 14:30 Kozara 2 : 0 Kolonija
17.03.2012 14:30 Dinamo 10 : 0 Vojvodina
17.03.2012 14:30 Polet (S) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
17.03.2012 14:30 Stanišić 2 : 0 Sloga (E)
17.03.2012 14:30 Omladinac (NB) 1 : 0 Mladost (BP)
17.03.2012 14:30 Obilić 0 : 1 Jugović
17.03.2012 14:30 Radnički (SM) 2 : 1 Borac (NS)
17.03.2012 14:30 1. Maj 3 : 0 Bačka (BP)
17.03.2012 15:00 Lepušnica 1 : 4 Bulbulderac
17.03.2012 15:00 Trudbenik 0 : 0 Radnički (R)
17.03.2012 15:00 Turbina 2 : 1 Palilulac
17.03.2012 15:00 IMT 1 : 2 Železničar
17.03.2012 15:00 Jadran 0 : 1 Maršić
17.03.2012 Glavaš 0 : 2 Radnik
17.03.2012 15:00 Jadar (S) 0 : 0 Napredak
17.03.2012 15:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.03.2012 15:00 Mačva 2005 1 : 0 Mladost (P)
17.03.2012 15:00 Naša krila 1936 3 : 2 Bukovik
17.03.2012 15:00 Palilula 0 : 1 Rutevac
17.03.2012 15:00 Zemljoradnik 1 : 2 Napredak
17.03.2012 14:30 Budućnost 5 : 2 Morava
17.03.2012 14:00 Alakince 3 : 0 Levosoje
17.03.2012 14:00 Mladost (S) 1 : 5 Nebeski Andjeli
17.03.2012 14:00 Pčinja 2 : 0 Čelik
17.03.2012 15:00 Levač 1 : 0 Sloga
17.03.2012 14:00 Krivelj 0 : 3 Poreč
17.03.2012 14:00 Rudna Glava 1 : 4 Rudar
17.03.2012 14:00 Brestovac 4 : 1 Brodoremont
17.03.2012 15:00 Blagotin 1 : 1 Bošnjane
17.03.2012 14:30 Vršac United 0 : 1 Vulturul
17.03.2012 15:30 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 2 Krivaja
17.03.2012 15:30 Jadran 0 : 1 Preporod
17.03.2012 15:30 Potisje 2 : 1 Njegoš
17.03.2012 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 1 Čoka
17.03.2012 15:00 Rusanda 5 : 2 Bilećanin
17.03.2012 15:00 Krajina 5 : 0 Potisje
17.03.2012 15:00 Borac (Z) 0 : 4 Begej
17.03.2012 15:00 Naftagas 1 : 0 Gradnulica
17.03.2012 14:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Graničar (G)
17.03.2012 14:30 Polet 1 : 0 Hajduk
17.03.2012 Rudar 2 : 0 Radnički
17.03.2012 Partizan 2 : 1 Mladost
17.03.2012 Metalac 0 : 0 Kabel
17.03.2012 Šajkaš 3 : 1 Slavija (NS)
17.03.2012 Srbobran 1 : 0 Bačka
17.03.2012 15:00 Brodarac 1 : 5 IMR
17.03.2012 15:00 Šumadija 0 : 1 Baćevac
17.03.2012 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 1 : 0 Strelac
17.03.2012 11:00 Policajac 0 : 4 Radnički
17.03.2012 15:00 PKB Kovilovo 1 : 1 Prva Iskra
17.03.2012 11:00 Milutinac 3 : 1 Komgrap
17.03.2012 15:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Mladost Teferič
17.03.2012 15:00 Borac 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (Z)
17.03.2012 15:00 Luk 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
17.03.2012 Mladost (PP) 2 : 2 Mladost (Z)
17.03.2012 15:00 Pobeda 1 : 4 Ušće
17.03.2012 14:30 Fruškogorski partizan 3 : 0 Fruškogorac
17.03.2012 14:30 Železničar 3 : 1 Sremac
17.03.2012 15:00 BSK Batajnica 1 : 1 Institut
17.03.2012 15:00 Mladi proleter 1 : 0 Studenski Grad
17.03.2012 10:00 Radnički PDM 0 : 3 OFK Leštane
17.03.2012 15:00 Popović 0 : 1 Selo Mladenovac
17.03.2012 15:00 Palež 1 : 1 Napredak
17.03.2012 15:00 OFK Burovo 3 : 0 Lisović
17.03.2012 15:00 OFK Zabrežje 0 : 0 Krtinska
17.03.2012 15:00 Barajevo 0 : 3 TEK Sloga
17.03.2012 10:00 Kapedunum 2 : 0 Heroj
17.03.2012 15:00 Pionir 2 : 1 Sveti Stefan
17.03.2012 Kozara 2 : 2 OFK Petrovčić
17.03.2012 Mačva 0 : 9 Mašinac PZP
17.03.2012 Požarevac 4 : 1 Novi Bečej
17.03.2012 Nives 0 : 4 Lemind Lavice
17.03.2012 14:30 Rubin 3 : 1 Pančevo
17.03.2012 12:00 Partizan 0 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
17.03.2012 10:00 OFK Beograd 7 : 0 BSK Borča
17.03.2012 Hajduk 2 : 0 Kabel
17.03.2012 ČSK Pivara 3 : 1 Indeks
17.03.2012 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Donji Srem
17.03.2012 Železničar 2 : 0 Krušik
17.03.2012 Mačva 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Š
17.03.2012 Radjevac 0 : 2 Savacijum
17.03.2012 12:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Graničar (G)
17.03.2012 12:30 Polet 6 : 2 Hajduk
17.03.2012 12:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
17.03.2012 12:00 Bečej 1 : 2 Spartak ZV
17.03.2012 13:30 Panonija IM Topola 4 : 1 Krivaja
17.03.2012 13:30 Jadran 1 : 1 Preporod
17.03.2012 13:30 Potisje 4 : 0 Njegoš
17.03.2012 13:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Čoka
17.03.2012 Rad 6 : 2 Sloga (K)
17.03.2012 13:00 Savacijum 2 : 0 Palilulac
17.03.2012 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
17.03.2012 11:00 Radnički 1923 5 : 0 Napredak
17.03.2012 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 0 Jagodina
17.03.2012 10:00 Inđija 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
17.03.2012 10:00 Bečej 1 : 0 Spartak ZV
17.03.2012 10:00 Senta 9 : 0 Bačka 1901 '00
17.03.2012 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 2 : 0 Sever

Košarka

17.03.2012 18:00 Zlatorog Laško 57 : 67 Krka
17.03.2012 18:00 Maccabi 92 : 76 Radnički
17.03.2012 18:00 Cibona 87 : 72 Helios Domžale
17.03.2012 20:00 Cedevita 80 : 64 Hemofarm STADA
17.03.2012 20:00 Union Olimpija 72 : 68 Budućnost VOLI
17.03.2012 19:00 Sloboda 75 : 73 OKK Beograd
17.03.2012 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 70 : 76 Napredak Rubin
17.03.2012 20:00 Metalac 79 : 65 Železničar
17.03.2012 19:00 Borac Mozzart Sport 67 : 69 Radnički FMP
17.03.2012 19:00 Sloga 74 : 70 Tamiš
17.03.2012 20:00 Mega Vizura 87 : 89 BKK Radnički
17.03.2012 16:00 Beovuk 72 103 : 87 Jedinstvo
17.03.2012 12:30 Viva Basket 72 : 80 Konstantin
17.03.2012 18:00 Crnokosa 96 : 82 Vojvodina
17.03.2012 15:30 Mladost (Z) 71 : 56 Mladost (Č)
17.03.2012 19:00 Napredak Maxi Co 61 : 60 Spartak
17.03.2012 19:00 Jagodina 78 : 71 Šabac
17.03.2012 Akademik 89 : 82 Nova Pazova
17.03.2012 Odžaci 78 : 105 Srem
17.03.2012 Dunav 77 : 91 Stara Pazova
17.03.2012 Meridiana 86 : 68 Vrbas
17.03.2012 Mladost Teletehnika 91 : 86 Veternik
17.03.2012 Novi Sad MT 87 : 71 Velika Kikinda
17.03.2012 Radnički 73 : 75 Topola
17.03.2012 Svilajnac Kompo 97 : 87 Mionica
17.03.2012 Prva Petoletka 80 : 64 Priboj
17.03.2012 Železničar 84 : 68 Temnić
17.03.2012 Sloga 79 : 61 Polet
17.03.2012 Mašinac 82 : 73 Požarevac
17.03.2012 Novi Pazar 98 : 70 Zlatar
17.03.2012 Klik 51 : 85 Plana
17.03.2012 18:00 BSK Junior 82 : 66 Eko Basket
17.03.2012 18:00 Jablanica 88 : 63 Dimitrovgrad
17.03.2012 20:30 Niš 92 : 65 Jug
17.03.2012 12:00 Mladost 93 : 114 Pirot
17.03.2012 20:00 Kuršumlija 85 : 96 Prokuplje
1/4 Finala
17.03.2012 16:30 Jagodina 2001 57 : 89 Hemofarm Stada 0:2
17.03.2012 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 65 : 66 Voždovac 0:2
17.03.2012 18:00 Vojvodina NIS 58 : 52 Radivoj Korać 1:1
17.03.2012 20:00 Vrbas Medela 58 : 109 Partizan Galenika 0:2
17.03.2012 18:00 Loznica 35 : 66 Radnički
17.03.2012 18:30 Beočin 75 : 63 Proleter
17.03.2012 19:00 Čelarevo 57 : 44 Spartak
17.03.2012 18:00 Stara Pazova 67 : 51 Student Radnički

Odbojka

17.03.2012 15:30 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Smederevo
17.03.2012 Knjaževac 1 : 3 Mladost
17.03.2012 Topličanin 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
17.03.2012 Vranje 3 : 2 Toplički Vitezovi
17.03.2012 Radan 3 : 0 Desetka
17.03.2012 Timok 3 : 0 Pirot
17.03.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
17.03.2012 16:00 Student 0 : 3 Gimnazijalac
17.03.2012 19:30 Lazarevac 1 : 3 Železničar
17.03.2012 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Poreč

Rukomet

17.03.2012 19:00 Rudar 33 : 29 Kolubara
17.03.2012 18:00 Crvenka 31 : 25 Požarevac
17.03.2012 20:00 Smederevo DU-Integral 23 : 22 Železničar 1949
17.03.2012 18:00 Metaloplastika 22 : 17 Vojvodina
17.03.2012 19:00 Napredak 20 : 23 Partizan
17.03.2012 18:00 Radnički 30 : 29 Crvena Zvezda
17.03.2012 20:30 Dinamo 26 : 31 Jugović Unimet
17.03.2012 18:30 PKB 24 : 20 Obilić
17.03.2012 18:00 Zaječar 10 : 0 Novi Pazar
17.03.2012 19:00 Zlatar 31 : 29 Mokra Gora
17.03.2012 20:00 Nova Pazova 28 : 27 Jagodina
17.03.2012 20:30 Novi Beograd 32 : 26 Mladost TSK
17.03.2012 18:00 Priboj 31 : 23 Železničar
17.03.2012 17:30 Proleter Agroživ 29 : 24 Crvena Zvezda
17.03.2012 18:00 Vrbas Carnex 18 : 21 Spartak Vojput
17.03.2012 Mladost 31 : 38 Morava
17.03.2012 Sindjelić 30 : 28 Šamot 65
17.03.2012 Kolubara 2 27 : 28 Radnički 2
17.03.2012 Sloga 23 : 29 Studentski grad
17.03.2012 Radnički 28 : 25 Bask
17.03.2012 Majdanpek 24 : 24 Udarnik
17.03.2012 Stari grad 27 : 21 Metalac
17.03.2012 Apatin 30 : 24 Jabuka
17.03.2012 Potisje Pleteks 21 : 24 Metalac Asko Vidak
17.03.2012 Dalmatinac 26 : 23 Radnički-Cement
17.03.2012 Jedinstvo 27 : 19 Sombor
17.03.2012 Hajduk 35 : 30 Banatski Karlovac
17.03.2012 Titel Džon Dir 21 : 21 ŽSK
17.03.2012 Radnički 31 : 24 Ruma
17.03.2012 Hercegovina 40 : 27 Napredak
17.03.2012 19:00 BSK Heba 25 : 22 Đerdap
17.03.2012 19:00 Jastrebac 30 : 32 Planinka
17.03.2012 19:00 Topličanin 28 : 32 Dubočica 54
17.03.2012 18:00 Župa 54 26 : 24 Arilje
17.03.2012 18:00 Sloga 27 : 20 Trepča
17.03.2012 20:00 Sivac 69 26 : 20 Grafičar
17.03.2012 19:00 Vladimirovac 33 : 33 Lavovi
17.03.2012 19:00 Obilić 19 : 18 Bačka Palanka
17.03.2012 19:30 Radnički 33 : 28 Vojvoda Stepa
17.03.2012 15:30 Kljajićevo 28 : 33 Crvenka II
17.03.2012 Progres 21 : 47 Radnički 1951
17.03.2012 Pirot 30 : 26 Niška Banja
17.03.2012 Hajduk Veljko 30 : 21 Radan
17.03.2012 Bor 2 2 37 : 31 Bela Palanka
17.03.2012 Aleksinac 26 : 33 Paraćin
17.03.2012 Rtanj 34 : 23 Zaječar 2
17.03.2012 Hisar 17 : 28 Radnički (Ć)
17.03.2012 19:00 Knjaz Miloš 29 : 37 Nopal
17.03.2012 20:00 Radnički 24 : 22 Čačak
17.03.2012 19:00 Železnicar 35 : 29 Crvena Zvezda
17.03.2012 18:30 Naisa 25 : 29 Jagodina
17.03.2012 19:30 Radnički 19 : 22 Crveni krst
17.03.2012 20:30 ORK Beograd 38 : 14 Metalac
17.03.2012 18:00 Zemun 25 : 24 Radnički Resavac
17.03.2012 16:15 Junior 16 : 18 Loznica grad
17.03.2012 18:00 Sloga 25 : 20 Medicinar
17.03.2012 18:00 RTB Bor 21 : 38 Pirot
17.03.2012 17:30 Rtanj 20 : 28 Đerdap
17.03.2012 20:00 Zaječar 2 17 : 27 Vranje
17.03.2012 Vlasotince 9 : 26 Knjaževac 2
17.03.2012 Radan 25 : 18 Morava Han

Vaterpolo

17.03.2012 Partizan Raiffeisen 12 : 7 Crvena Zvezda VET
17.03.2012 Banjica 11 : 5 ŽAK
17.03.2012 Beograd 7 : 16 Vojvodina

Futsal

17.03.2012 17:00 Smederevo 2 : 4 Ekonomac
17.03.2012 20:30 Tango Liman 0 : 3 Kopernikus Vidre
17.03.2012 16:30 Župski Rubin 6 : 6 Partenon
17.03.2012 18:30 Flash 1 : 5 Metalac Kolorado
17.03.2012 Telep 1 : 6 Forum
17.03.2012 Orao : Kragujevac 2011