XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 310 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Avgust 2014

Fudbal

23.08.2014 18:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 Radnički (N)
23.08.2014 20:30 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
23.08.2014 17:30 Spartak 1 : 0 Mladost
23.08.2014 19:30 Napredak 2 : 4 OFK Beograd
23.08.2014 17:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
23.08.2014 20:00 Borac 0 : 0 Čukarički
23.08.2014 17:00 Voždovac 1 : 6 Rad
23.08.2014 17:00 Radnik 4 : 0 Kolubara
23.08.2014 19:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Metalac (GM)
23.08.2014 17:00 Moravac Orion 1 : 1 Inđija
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 4 Bačka (BP)
23.08.2014 17:00 BSK Borča 2 : 2 Javor Matis
23.08.2014 17:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Mačva
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga (PM) 1 : 0 Sindjelić
23.08.2014 17:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
23.08.2014 17:00 Loznica 1 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
23.08.2014 17:00 Karađorđe 2 : 2 Polet
23.08.2014 17:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Šumadija 1903
23.08.2014 17:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 3 : 0 Bane
23.08.2014 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Jošanica
23.08.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Železničar
23.08.2014 17:00 Smederevo 1924 0 : 0 Šumadija
23.08.2014 17:00 Ozren 2 : 0 Dinamo
23.08.2014 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 2 Tabane 1970
23.08.2014 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 2 Radan
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
23.08.2014 17:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Kopaonik
23.08.2014 17:00 Trstenik PPT 2 : 1 Đerdap
23.08.2014 17:00 OFK Bor 1 : 2 Timok
23.08.2014 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Bačka 1901
23.08.2014 17:00 Radnički (Š) 2 : 0 Radnički (NP)
23.08.2014 17:00 Cement 0 : 0 PIK Prigrevica
23.08.2014 17:00 Banat 1 : 0 Vršac
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Tekstilac
23.08.2014 17:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Senta
23.08.2014 17:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 1 Dolina
23.08.2014 17:30 Brodarac 1947 1 : 3 IMT
23.08.2014 17:30 Teleoptik 2 : 1 Dorćol
23.08.2014 11:00 GSP Polet 2 : 0 IM Rakovica
23.08.2014 17:30 Sopot 1 : 2 Zemun
23.08.2014 17:00 Takovo 3 : 0 Dragačevo
23.08.2014 17:00 Trepča 4 : 0 Braća Vuković
23.08.2014 17:00 Mokra Gora 3 : 0 Vodojaža
23.08.2014 17:00 Partizan 2 : 2 Polet
23.08.2014 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Orlovac
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga (B) 0 : 0 Basarac
23.08.2014 17:00 Morava 1 : 0 Železničar (P)
23.08.2014 17:00 Gruža 4 : 0 Lepenica
23.08.2014 17:00 Sevojno 2 : 1 Brezovica
23.08.2014 17:00 Zlatibor 1 : 1 Sloga 1940
23.08.2014 17:00 FAP 1 : 1 OFK Osečina
23.08.2014 17:00 Ribnica 1 : 1 Radnički (V)
23.08.2014 17:00 Radjevac 3 : 1 Sloga (S)
23.08.2014 17:00 FUD 1 : 3 Žitorađa
23.08.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Temnić 1924
23.08.2014 17:00 Brestovac 1946 0 : 1 Kablovi
23.08.2014 17:00 BSK Bogovina 2 : 1 Moravica
23.08.2014 17:00 Rudar (P) 2 : 2 Bučje
23.08.2014 17:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Bukovik
23.08.2014 17:00 Rudar (B) 0 : 2 Rtanj
23.08.2014 17:00 Lužnica 6 : 1 Mladost
23.08.2014 17:00 Balkanski 4 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
23.08.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo (B) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (BP)
23.08.2014 17:00 Pusta Reka 2 : 1 Jablanica
23.08.2014 17:00 SFK Morava 5 : 0 Bobište
23.08.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 0 Kupinovo
23.08.2014 17:00 Jugović 2 : 2 Mladost
23.08.2014 17:00 ŽAK 2 : 2 Mladost (T)
23.08.2014 17:00 TSC 5 : 0 Bačka (P)
23.08.2014 17:00 OFK Vrbas 1 : 0 Jadran
23.08.2014 17:00 Srbobran 1 : 0 Tisa
23.08.2014 17:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 2 Železničar
23.08.2014 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 OFK Kikinda
23.08.2014 17:00 Kozara 0 : 1 Proleter
23.08.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 4 : 0 Sloga
23.08.2014 17:00 Vršac United 0 : 3 Mladost (L)
23.08.2014 17:00 Radnički (K) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
23.08.2014 17:30 Balkan Mirijevo 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.08.2014 17:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Stepojevac Vaga
23.08.2014 17:30 Goč 6 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
23.08.2014 17:00 Ćava 0 : 3 Borac
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Korićani
23.08.2014 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Ariljska rampa
23.08.2014 16:30 Spartak 1924 1 : 0 Junior Novo Naselje
23.08.2014 16:30 Pepeljevac 3 : 0 Kolubara
23.08.2014 16:30 Banjani 0 : 0 OFK Divci
23.08.2014 16:30 OFK Jabučje 3 : 0 Tešnjar
23.08.2014 17:00 Sindjelić 0 : 0 Gučevo
23.08.2014 17:00 Jadar 0 : 3 Hajduk Stanko
23.08.2014 17:30 Đerdap 2 : 1 Integral
23.08.2014 17:00 Glavaš 2 : 0 Mladi borac
23.08.2014 17:00 Jug Bogdan 1 : 11 Topličanin
23.08.2014 17:00 Trbunje 4 : 5 Mladost 1982
23.08.2014 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Bečej 1918
23.08.2014 17:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Krila Krajine
23.08.2014 17:00 Sofeks 2 : 2 Šajkaš 1908
23.08.2014 17:00 OFK Slavija 3 : 1 Veternik
23.08.2014 17:00 Fruškogorski partizan 3 : 0 OFK Sirig
23.08.2014 17:30 Rudar 2 : 3 Budućnost
23.08.2014 17:30 1. Maj 1 : 2 Hajduk (D)
23.08.2014 17:00 Radnički 1905 1 : 1 Bačka
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Olimpija
23.08.2014 17:00 Obilić 4 : 0 Palić
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Lipar
23.08.2014 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Graničar (G)
23.08.2014 17:00 Stanišić 4 : 1 Rusin
23.08.2014 17:00 BAK 3 : 1 Omladinac (D)
23.08.2014 17:00 Begej 4 : 1 Omladinac
23.08.2014 17:00 Krajina 2 : 2 ŽAK
23.08.2014 17:00 Naftagas 0 : 2 Borac
23.08.2014 17:30 PKB Kovilovo 3 : 0 Poštar Zvezdara
23.08.2014 11:00 Komgrap 0 : 1 Brodarac
23.08.2014 17:30 Mladost (C) 2 : 0 OFK Zabrežje
23.08.2014 17:30 Vinča 4 : 0 Kosmaj
23.08.2014 17:00 Koprijan 1975 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
23.08.2014 17:00 Rutevac 0 : 2 Rasovača
23.08.2014 17:00 Radnički 1924 (K) 0 : 2 Zaplanjac
23.08.2014 17:00 Naisus 4 : 1 Knežica
23.08.2014 17:00 Zlot 3 : 1 Branik
23.08.2014 17:00 Poreč 4 : 3 Krivelj
23.08.2014 17:00 OFK Niš 3 : 1 Proleter (M)
23.08.2014 17:00 Aluminjum 2 : 1 Rudar
23.08.2014 17:00 Partizan (U) 3 : 0 Partizan (K)
23.08.2014 16:30 Zenit 0 : 3 Napredak
23.08.2014 16:30 Resavac 1 : 3 Partizan
23.08.2014 16:30 Napredak (Sv) 1 : 1 Radnički
23.08.2014 Železničar 1 : 1 Graničar (G)
23.08.2014 17:30 Grdica 1 : 2 Šumadija
23.08.2014 17:30 Magnohrom 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.08.2014 17:30 Čibukovac 0 : 3 Partizan
23.08.2014 Sušica 2012 0 : 4 OFK Morava
23.08.2014 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Omladinac
23.08.2014 Bratstvo 0 : 2 Kumarevo 65
23.08.2014 17:00 Radnički Šabački 7 : 0 Majur
23.08.2014 17:00 Milicionar 4 : 1 Proleter
23.08.2014 17:00 7. Juli 5 : 0 Borac
23.08.2014 17:00 Ratajac 3 : 2 Rubin (Z)
23.08.2014 17:00 Kostrež 5 : 3 Varvarin
23.08.2014 17:00 Kraljevo 3 : 1 Polet (R)
23.08.2014 17:00 Napredak 2012 0 : 0 OFK Sloga
23.08.2014 17:00 Vukašinovac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo GVD
23.08.2014 17:30 Rade Milošević 4 : 0 Omladinac (Š)
23.08.2014 17:30 Polet (V) 6 : 3 Dunavac
23.08.2014 17:30 Jedinstvo (Lj) 2 : 1 Kurjače
23.08.2014 17:00 AZ Borac 2014 4 : 3 Sloga 1948 (M)
23.08.2014 17:00 Bjelica 3 : 7 Prilike
23.08.2014 17:00 Mladost (PP) 3 : 0 Mrovska
23.08.2014 17:00 Mladost 2013 2 : 1 Polet
23.08.2014 17:30 Rudar 1 : 1 OFK Radnički
23.08.2014 17:30 Mladi radnik 2 : 2 OFK Burovo
23.08.2014 17:30 TEK Sloga 7 : 0 Šumadija
23.08.2014 17:00 Grdanica 024 3 : 1 Badince
23.08.2014 17:00 OFK Bobište 5 : 2 Gornje Krajince
23.08.2014 17:00 Nomanica 1 : 2 Ofk Bratstvo
23.08.2014 17:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
23.08.2014 17:00 Turekovac 0 : 3 Milanovo
23.08.2014 17:00 Radnik 2013 6 : 3 Rudar 1973
23.08.2014 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Sloboda 1948
23.08.2014 17:00 Stara Čaršija 1 : 5 Morava
23.08.2014 17:00 Rujišnik 0 : 5 Kamenorezac 76
23.08.2014 17:00 Topoljak 1 : 1 Omladinac
23.08.2014 17:30 Bukovica 4 : 1 Pepeljevac 1947
23.08.2014 17:30 Drugari 3 : 1 Polet (Š)
23.08.2014 17:30 Lipovac 4 : 2 Zmajevac
23.08.2014 Budućnost 1 : 0 Rudar
23.08.2014 Bokelj 1 : 0 Grbalj
23.08.2014 OFK Petrovac 1 : 0 Lovćen
23.08.2014 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Mornar
23.08.2014 Zeta 3 : 0 Mogren
23.08.2014 17:00 Drina 1 : 0 Radnik
23.08.2014 21:00 Željezničar 0 : 2 Zrinjski
23.08.2014 17:00 Vitez 0 : 5 Slavija
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Široki Brijeg
23.08.2014 17:00 Zvijezda Gradačac 2 : 2 Olimpic
23.08.2014 20:00 Borac 1 : 0 Čelik
23.08.2014 17:00 Velež 2 : 1 Travnik
23.08.2014 17:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Rudar Prijedor
23.08.2014 17:00 Tekstilac 3 : 1 Proleter
23.08.2014 17:00 Podrinje 0 : 1 Kozara
23.08.2014 17:00 Drina HE 0 : 0 Sutjeska
23.08.2014 17:00 Vlasenica 0 : 1 Leotar
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloboda (NG) 1 : 0 Sloboda (MG)
23.08.2014 17:00 Lokomotiva 6 : 0 Velež
23.08.2014 17:00 Glasinac 2011 1 : 1 Gorica
23.08.2014 17:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Ilićka 01
23.08.2014 17:00 Laktaši 3 : 0 Ozren
23.08.2014 17:00 Ljubić 2 : 1 BSK
23.08.2014 19:30 Župa Superpetrol 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
23.08.2014 17:00 Gomionica 1 : 5 Progres
23.08.2014 17:00 Brdo 2 : 3 FSA
23.08.2014 17:00 Dubrave 1 : 2 Lauš
23.08.2014 17:00 Mladost (KV) 0 : 4 Karanovac
23.08.2014 17:00 Lijevče 0 : 1 Sloga (T)
23.08.2014 17:00 Potkozarje 0 : 3 Mladost (S)
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Ravan
23.08.2014 17:00 Naprijed Horizont 0 : 0 Budućnost
23.08.2014 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 2 Zadrugar
23.08.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo (B) 3 : 1 Šekovići
23.08.2014 17:00 Guber 5 : 0 Lokanj
23.08.2014 17:00 Jardan 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (R)
23.08.2014 17:00 Trnovica 2 : 2 Podrinje
23.08.2014 17:00 Proleter-RJ 6 : 1 Majevica
23.08.2014 17:00 Birač 0 : 1 Srpska Varoš
23.08.2014 17:00 Borac (ID) 0 : 5 Mladost
23.08.2014 17:00 Jablanica 1 : 1 Tamaris
23.08.2014 17:30 Radnik Etno Selo 2 : 0 Gradina
23.08.2014 11:00 Čukarički 3 : 0 Spartak
23.08.2014 13:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Rad
23.08.2014 10:00 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Indeks
23.08.2014 10:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 1 Proleter 2006
23.08.2014 10:00 Proleter (NS) 1 : 6 Inđija
23.08.2014 10:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 2 OFK Hajduk
23.08.2014 10:00 Vršac United 3 : 0 Kabel
23.08.2014 10:00 ČSK Pivara 6 : 1 ŽAK
23.08.2014 11:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Radnik
23.08.2014 11:00 Radnički (N) 2 5 : 1 Timočanin (K)
23.08.2014 11:00 Palilulac : Borac
23.08.2014 17:00 Metalac 2 : 0 Polet
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Sloga
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Sloboda
23.08.2014 17:00 Sumadija 3 : 3 Jedinstvo putevi
23.08.2014 17:00 Javor 2 : 0 Metalac
23.08.2014 09:00 BASK 5 : 0 Policajac
23.08.2014 10:00 PKB 0 : 1 Bežanija
23.08.2014 10:00 Zemun 3 : 3 Brodarac 2
23.08.2014 11:30 Radnički (O) 2 : 3 Kolubara
23.08.2014 15:00 Proleter 1 : 9 Bečej
23.08.2014 15:00 Vojvodina 1 : 3 Krila Krajine
23.08.2014 17:30 Zrinjski 0 : 2 Željezničar
23.08.2014 17:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Sloboda
23.08.2014 17:00 Cetinje 1 : 6 Mornar
23.08.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Zeta
23.08.2014 17:00 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Grbalj
23.08.2014 17:00 Berane 2 : 2 Lovćen
23.08.2014 13:30 Čukarički 5 : 0 Spartak
23.08.2014 11:00 Napredak 0 : 4 Rad
23.08.2014 12:00 Novi Sad 6 : 0 TSC
23.08.2014 12:00 Proleter 2006 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
23.08.2014 12:00 Mladost Bambi 0 : 1 Vršac
23.08.2014 12:00 OFK Hajduk 2 : 1 Bačka 1901
23.08.2014 12:00 Inđija 4 : 2 Bečej 1918
23.08.2014 12:00 Spartak 2 : 1 Vrbas
23.08.2014 12:00 Indeks 0 : 5 Vojvodina
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 1 Rudar
23.08.2014 17:00 Šumadija 1903 4 : 3 Sloga
23.08.2014 17:00 Vrnjačka Banja 1 : 1 AS
23.08.2014 13:00 Bane 5 : 1 Rudar
23.08.2014 11:00 Novi Pazar 4 : 1 Kiker
23.08.2014 12:00 Savacium 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.08.2014 17:00 Siti Sport Klub 3 : 2 Mladenovac
23.08.2014 Jagodina 2 6 : 1 Radnik
23.08.2014 Timok 3 : 0 Dubočica 1923
23.08.2014 Radnički (N) 2 2 : 1 Bor
23.08.2014 Napredak 1 : 0 Radnički P
23.08.2014 Palilulac 0 : 3 Kruševac
23.08.2014 Nacional 8 : 1 Moravac Orion
23.08.2014 Topličanin 2 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
23.08.2014 Dinamo 0 : 2 Real Niš
23.08.2014 10:00 BSK 1925 8 : 0 IMT
23.08.2014 16:00 Sinđelić 2012 1 : 3 Borac Ostružnica
23.08.2014 11:00 Baćevac 0 : 7 Radnički (O)
23.08.2014 13:00 IM Rakovica 3 : 2 Zmaj 1953
23.08.2014 10:00 Milenium 2 : 1 Železnik Lasta
23.08.2014 11:30 Budućnost (D) 3 : 2 Bežanija
23.08.2014 13:00 Srem 5 : 4 Heroj 1925
23.08.2014 15:30 Zrinjski 2 : 6 Željezničar
23.08.2014 15:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 2 Sloboda
23.08.2014 10:00 Novi Sad 4 : 2 TSC
23.08.2014 10:00 Proleter 2006 4 : 2 Radnički (S)
23.08.2014 10:00 OFK Hajduk 8 : 0 Bačka 1901
23.08.2014 10:00 Inđija 7 : 1 Bečej 1918
23.08.2014 10:00 Bačka (BP) 12 : 0 Kikinda
23.08.2014 10:00 Spartak 5 : 1 Vrbas
23.08.2014 10:00 Indeks 1 : 5 FK Vojvodina
23.08.2014 11:00 Jagodina 4 : 0 Real
23.08.2014 11:00 Bor 0 : 1 Trstenik PPT
23.08.2014 11:00 Kruševac 0 : 7 Radnički (P)
23.08.2014 11:00 Red Star 9 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
23.08.2014 11:00 Kopernikus Železničar 3 : 1 Timok
23.08.2014 17:00 Petlić 6 : 0 Rudar
23.08.2014 17:00 Sloga (PM) 3 : 0 Mihajlovac 1934
23.08.2014 17:00 Pinkum 4 : 2 Obilić
23.08.2014 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 AF Duljaj
23.08.2014 17:00 Badnjevac 3 : 5 Karađorđe
23.08.2014 17:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 4 : 0 Zvižd
23.08.2014 11:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Apolon
23.08.2014 11:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Bubamara
23.08.2014 11:00 Kiker 0 : 1 AS
23.08.2014 11:00 Apolon 4 9 : 0 Vrnjačka Banja
23.08.2014 17:00 Šampion 2 : 1 Savacijum
23.08.2014 17:00 Mačva 2005 5 : 2 Senjak
23.08.2014 17:00 Radnički 1 : 0 Šabac
23.08.2014 17:00 Akademac 3 : 0 Loznica
23.08.2014 17:00 Mačva 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.08.2014 17:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 5 : 0 Železničar
23.08.2014 09:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Turbina
23.08.2014 13:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Kolubara
23.08.2014 17:30 Srpski Orlovi 1 : 6 Borac 2
23.08.2014 17:30 Javor 3 : 0 Takovo
23.08.2014 17:30 Bubamara 0 : 0 Metalac
23.08.2014 17:30 Guča 2 : 4 Kinder
23.08.2014 17:30 Gaučosi 2 : 1 Sloboda
23.08.2014 17:30 Kiker 1 : 0 Čačak 94
23.08.2014 Bežanija 5 : 2 BSK Borča
23.08.2014 Kolubara 3 : 2 Voždovac
23.08.2014 Partizan 18 : 0 Sindjelić
23.08.2014 BASK 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
23.08.2014 Teleoptik 3 : 5 Čukarički
23.08.2014 Zemun 4 : 1 Radnički Obrenovac
23.08.2014 Crvena zvezda 5 : 2 Rad