XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 470 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 26 Avgust 2012

Fudbal

26.08.2012 19:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Jagodina
26.08.2012 17:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
26.08.2012 17:30 Bane 0 : 0 Pobeda
26.08.2012 17:30 Železničar 3 : 2 Sloboda (Č)
26.08.2012 17:30 Seljak 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
26.08.2012 17:30 Mačva 5 : 0 Rudar
26.08.2012 17:30 Partizan (BB) 0 : 1 Polet (LJ)
26.08.2012 11:00 Sloga (PM) 4 : 2 Šumadija (A)
26.08.2012 17:30 Krušik 2 : 1 Jasenica 1911
26.08.2012 17:00 Trgovački 1 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
26.08.2012 17:00 Borac (B) 1 : 2 Žitorađa
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloga 0 : 1 OFK Sinđelić
26.08.2012 17:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Moravac Orion
26.08.2012 11:00 Car Konstantin 2 : 0 Trstenik PPT
26.08.2012 17:00 Dubočica 1923 1 : 0 Dinamo
26.08.2012 17:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 1 Morava (Ć)
26.08.2012 17:00 Kopaonik 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
26.08.2012 17:00 Cement 1 : 3 Radnički (SM)
26.08.2012 17:00 Dolina 1 : 0 Senta
26.08.2012 17:00 Dunav 3 : 2 Dinamo
26.08.2012 17:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Mladost
26.08.2012 17:00 Palić 1 : 0 Tekstilac
26.08.2012 17:00 Radnički (Š) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
26.08.2012 17:00 Srem 0 : 0 ČSK Pivara
26.08.2012 16:30 BASK 2 : 1 Budućnost
26.08.2012 16:30 Zemun 3 : 1 Turbina
26.08.2012 11:00 Žarkovo 0 : 1 Železnik
26.08.2012 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 0 Balkan
26.08.2012 10:00 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Hajduk
26.08.2012 16:30 PKB 1 : 2 Kovačevac
26.08.2012 16:30 Sopot 0 : 2 Radnički
26.08.2012 16:30 Dorćol 1 : 2 Srem
26.08.2012 17:30 Slavija 1 : 4 Karađorđe
26.08.2012 17:30 Orlovac 0 : 2 Vodojaža
26.08.2012 17:30 Takovo 1 : 0 Tutin
26.08.2012 17:30 Polet (T) 3 : 2 Trepča
26.08.2012 17:30 Sloboda (G) 0 : 2 Prijevor
26.08.2012 11:00 Šumadija 1903 0 : 0 Omladinac (Z)
26.08.2012 17:30 Zvižd 1 : 0 Udarnik
26.08.2012 17:30 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 0 Obilić
26.08.2012 17:30 Šapine 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
26.08.2012 17:30 Šumadinac (B) 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
26.08.2012 17:30 Miloš Pocerac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:30 OFK Osečina 1 : 1 Sloga (S)
26.08.2012 17:30 Sevojno 0 : 0 Sloga (BB)
26.08.2012 17:30 Ribnica 0 : 3 Borac (Š)
26.08.2012 17:00 Svrljig 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:00 Lužnica 4 : 0 Napredak
26.08.2012 17:00 Rudar Alpos 6 : 2 Vučje
26.08.2012 17:00 Pukovac 1 : 4 Sloga
26.08.2012 17:00 Malošište 0 : 2 Pusta Reka
26.08.2012 17:00 Zloćudovo 0 : 2 Zaplanjac
26.08.2012 17:00 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 3 SFK Moravac
26.08.2012 17:00 Vlasina 1 : 2 Balkanski
26.08.2012 17:00 Župa 1 : 0 Majdanpek
26.08.2012 11:00 Đerdap 1 : 4 Dragocvet
26.08.2012 17:00 Kablovi 5 : 2 Ozren
26.08.2012 17:00 Bošnjane 0 : 4 Juhor
26.08.2012 17:00 Napredak (D) 1 : 0 Timočanin
26.08.2012 17:00 Rembas 4 : 0 OFK Bor
26.08.2012 17:00 Pepeljevac 2 : 3 Radnički (L)
26.08.2012 17:00 Dunav 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:00 Mladost (BP) 1 : 2 Stanišić
26.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Hajduk
26.08.2012 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
26.08.2012 10:00 Index 1 : 0 OFK Bačka
26.08.2012 16:30 Vinča 2 : 1 GSP Polet
26.08.2012 10:00 IMT 2 : 1 Grafičar
26.08.2012 16:30 Posavac 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
26.08.2012 16:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Lepušnica
26.08.2012 16:30 Resnik 4 : 1 Sremčica
26.08.2012 11:00 Slavija 0 : 4 IMR
26.08.2012 10:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Radnički (R)
26.08.2012 16:30 Bulbulderac 2 : 1 Palilulac
26.08.2012 Budućnost 2 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
26.08.2012 Ribnica 1 : 0 Vrnjci
26.08.2012 Braća Vuković 3 : 1 Borac
26.08.2012 Ibar 0 : 2 Goč
26.08.2012 Pazar Juniors 2011 2 : 0 Radnički
26.08.2012 Radnik 0 : 0 Rudar
26.08.2012 Polet 1 : 1 Mataruge
26.08.2012 17:30 Šumadinac 1 : 2 Korićani
26.08.2012 17:30 Sušica 2 : 1 Erdoglija 1931
26.08.2012 17:30 Sloga 1 : 2 Kolonija
26.08.2012 17:30 Vinogradi DB 5 : 1 Šumadija
26.08.2012 17:30 Seljak 0 : 0 Partizan
26.08.2012 17:30 Arsenal 1 : 2 Jadran
26.08.2012 17:30 Maršić 0 : 3 Budućnost
26.08.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Ćava
26.08.2012 17:00 Ovčar 3 : 1 Vujan
26.08.2012 17:00 Morava 1 : 4 Dragačevo
26.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 2 : 1 Spartak
26.08.2012 17:00 Kotraža Franc Komerc 2 : 1 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
26.08.2012 17:00 Miokovci 1 : 1 Lunjevica
26.08.2012 17:00 Donja Vrbava 4 : 3 Brezak
26.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 5 : 2 Mladost
26.08.2012 17:30 Mladi Borac 3 : 1 Napredak
26.08.2012 17:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Beli Orao
26.08.2012 17:30 Petar Dobrnjac 3 : 2 Polet
26.08.2012 17:30 Mlava 0 : 2 Železničar
26.08.2012 17:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 4 Integral
26.08.2012 17:30 Crni Vrh 4 : 1 Omladinac
26.08.2012 17:30 Vihor 4 : 3 Borac
26.08.2012 17:30 Makce 5 : 0 Sloga (B)
26.08.2012 11:00 Železničar 4 : 0 Selevac
26.08.2012 17:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Osipaonica
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Glavaš
26.08.2012 17:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Šumadija
26.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Bresje Superior
26.08.2012 17:00 Šumadinac 1 : 3 Proleter
26.08.2012 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Borac
26.08.2012 17:00 Junkovac 2 : 2 Bare
26.08.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 Marjan
26.08.2012 17:00 Lepenica 4 : 1 Šumadinac
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Vinča
26.08.2012 17:00 Banja 0 : 3 Šumadija
26.08.2012 17:00 Šatornja 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
26.08.2012 17:00 Provo 1 : 1 Radnički
26.08.2012 17:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 2 Lipolist
26.08.2012 17:00 Hajduk Stanko 3 : 1 Podrinje
26.08.2012 17:00 Drina 5 : 1 Mačva 2005
26.08.2012 17:00 Radjevac 2 : 1 Mladost (DD)
26.08.2012 17:00 Brezovica 1 : 1 Ribnikar
26.08.2012 17:00 Tulari 3 : 1 ZSK
26.08.2012 17:00 Sovljak 1 : 1 Zadrugar
26.08.2012 17:00 Vrujci 3 : 2 Tešnjar
26.08.2012 17:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 5 Crnokosa
26.08.2012 17:00 Ariljska rampa 0 : 0 Zlatibor
26.08.2012 17:00 Lauš 0 : 1 Višesava
26.08.2012 17:00 Sečica 4 : 1 Perućac
26.08.2012 17:00 Polimlje 8 : 0 Jasen
26.08.2012 17:00 Polet 0 : 3 Morava
26.08.2012 17:00 Zemljoradnik 2 : 2 Orljane
26.08.2012 17:00 Rasovača 6 : 0 Naša krila 1936
26.08.2012 17:00 Radnički 1924 (K) 0 : 0 Bukovik
26.08.2012 17:00 Biljača 1 : 5 Kondiva
26.08.2012 17:00 Pavlovac 2 : 3 Mladost (B)
26.08.2012 17:00 Besa 1 : 0 Ternoci
26.08.2012 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:00 Vrtište 2 : 1 Mladost
26.08.2012 17:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Mladost
26.08.2012 17:00 Brzi Brod 12 : 1 Aluminjum
26.08.2012 17:00 Morava 3 : 2 Sloboda
26.08.2012 17:00 Rudar 1 : 1 OFK Niš
26.08.2012 17:00 Budućnost 6 : 0 Crvena zastava
26.08.2012 17:00 Bobište 2 : 5 Radan
26.08.2012 17:00 Čekmin 0 : 0 OFK Morava
26.08.2012 17:00 Plantaža 3 : 2 Sloga
26.08.2012 17:00 Mladi Borac 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
26.08.2012 17:00 Šumadija 6 : 2 Mladost
26.08.2012 17:00 Jablanica 4 : 1 Progres
26.08.2012 16:30 Napredak (S) 1 : 4 Vinogradar
26.08.2012 16:30 Bratstvo 1 : 1 SFS Borac
26.08.2012 16:30 Mladost (J) 7 : 2 Mladost (K)
26.08.2012 16:30 Vinorača 1 : 4 Kušiljevo
26.08.2012 16:30 Morava 1 : 0 Buducnost
26.08.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Levač
26.08.2012 16:30 Mladost (D) 1 : 5 Lugomir
26.08.2012 16:30 Sindjelić 0 : 2 OFK Tekstilac
26.08.2012 17:00 Radujevac 3 : 0 Rajac
26.08.2012 17:00 Branik 1 : 1 Nemetali
26.08.2012 11:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Radnički
26.08.2012 17:00 Osnić 1 : 4 Rtanj
26.08.2012 17:00 ŠSK 3 : 0 Borac
26.08.2012 17:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Midžor
26.08.2012 17:00 Velika Jasikova 2 : 1 Omladinac
26.08.2012 17:00 Trebič 2 : 1 Rudar (VČ)
26.08.2012 17:00 Trajal 3 : 0 Šanac
26.08.2012 17:00 Gradina 2 : 1 FUD
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 0 Jastrebac
26.08.2012 17:00 Naupare 1 : 0 Trudbenik
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo 1936
26.08.2012 17:00 Jovan Kursula 2 : 1 Mladost
26.08.2012 17:30 Bačka (P) 2 : 2 Tisa
26.08.2012 17:30 Bačka (M) 0 : 1 Preporod
26.08.2012 17:30 Crvena zvezda (VS) 3 : 4 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:30 Crvena zvezda (RS) 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
26.08.2012 17:30 Vojvodina (P) 1 : 2 Napredak
26.08.2012 17:30 OFK Gradnulica 1 : 0 Borac (Z)
26.08.2012 17:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Borac (A)
26.08.2012 17:30 Vojvodina (NM) 2 : 0 Radnički (Z)
26.08.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Jugoslavija
26.08.2012 17:00 Budućnost (BB) 4 : 0 Dobrica
26.08.2012 17:00 Tempo 1 : 0 Mladost
26.08.2012 17:00 Vršac United 2 : 0 Vulturul
26.08.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Sloga (P)
26.08.2012 17:00 Slavija (K) 6 : 0 Radnički (B)
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 2 : 1 BAK
26.08.2012 17:00 Polet 4 : 0 Partizan (G)
26.08.2012 17:00 Kordun 3 : 2 Kula
26.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac (B) 4 : 1 Sloga
26.08.2012 17:00 Graničar (R) 4 : 2 Hajduk
26.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac (D) 0 : 0 Zadrugar
26.08.2012 17:00 PIK 1 : 0 BSK
26.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 TSK
26.08.2012 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Vrbas
26.08.2012 17:00 Stari Grad 1 : 1 Sutjeska
26.08.2012 17:00 Hercegovac 1 : 4 Kabel
26.08.2012 17:00 Petrovaradin 2 : 1 Omladinac
26.08.2012 17:00 Bačka 3 : 1 Tvrdjava
26.08.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Obilić
26.08.2012 Kupinovo 1 : 0 Ljukovo
26.08.2012 Sloven (S) 0 : 5 Donji Petrovci
26.08.2012 Sremac 1 : 1 Radnički
26.08.2012 Šumar 2 : 0 Hajduk 1932
26.08.2012 16:30 Borac (O) 2 : 0 Milutinac
26.08.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Selo Mladenovac
26.08.2012 11:00 13. Maj 3 : 0 Poštar Zvezdara
26.08.2012 13:00 Brodarac 4 : 0 Borac (L)
26.08.2012 16:30 Prva Iskra 1 : 2 Komgrap
26.08.2012 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 1 Strelac
26.08.2012 16:30 Rudar 5 : 0 PKB Kovilovo
26.08.2012 16:30 OFK Zabrežje 1 : 1 Vrčin
26.08.2012 16:30 Baćevac 0 : 0 Zmaj 1953
26.08.2012 17:30 Šumadija 0 : 1 OFK Ras
26.08.2012 17:30 Morava(M) 2 : 0 Lazac
26.08.2012 17:30 Žiča 1 : 4 Partizan
26.08.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Zvezda
26.08.2012 17:30 Tavnik 5 : 3 Mlada krila
26.08.2012 17:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Magnohrom
26.08.2012 17:30 Morava(S) 1 : 0 Stubal
26.08.2012 10:00 Čibukovac 0 : 2 Gruža
26.08.2012 17:30 OFK Bagremar 6 : 2 Mladost Teferič
26.08.2012 17:30 Kutlovo 2 : 1 21. oktobar
26.08.2012 17:30 Srbija 3 : 0 Šumarice 2008
26.08.2012 17:30 Azbest 2 : 4 Košutnjak
26.08.2012 17:30 Seljak 1 : 3 Hajduk
26.08.2012 17:30 Dobrača 1 : 1 Kremenac
26.08.2012 17:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Sloga
26.08.2012 17:30 Borac 2 : 3 Botunje
26.08.2012 17:00 Rakova 0 : 2 Parmenac
26.08.2012 17:00 Morava 0 : 1 Zadrugar
26.08.2012 17:00 Premeća 0 : 2 Budućnost
26.08.2012 17:00 Malba 0 : 2 Mladost
26.08.2012 17:00 Čačak 94 0 : 2 Planinac
26.08.2012 17:00 Gorušica 4 : 1 Jelica
26.08.2012 17:00 Dedinje Junajted 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:00 Vrelo 1 : 3 Bjelica
26.08.2012 17:00 Prilike 5 : 0 Gradina
26.08.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo (LJ) 2 : 0 OFK Vinci
26.08.2012 17:30 Basarac 3 : 2 Đerdap
26.08.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 2 Dunavac (P)
26.08.2012 17:30 Borac 3 : 3 Napredak
26.08.2012 17:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Desine
26.08.2012 17:30 Rudar (S) 1 : 2 Rudar (K)
26.08.2012 17:30 Zadrugar 4 : 1 Omladinac (S)
26.08.2012 17:30 Budućnost (V) 0 : 1 Trgovački
26.08.2012 17:30 Dragoš 4 : 1 Polet
26.08.2012 17:30 Omladinac (B) 3 : 0 OFK Homolje
26.08.2012 17:30 Krilaš 2 : 0 Budućnost (A)
26.08.2012 17:30 Mladost 6 : 0 Radnički
26.08.2012 17:00 BSK 2 : 1 Radnički
26.08.2012 17:00 ŽSK 6 : 0 Grivac
26.08.2012 17:00 Mladost MG 0 : 0 Sloga
26.08.2012 17:00 Karađorđe 2 : 0 Šumadija
26.08.2012 17:00 Radoje Domanović 2 : 1 Sloga
26.08.2012 17:00 Mladi rudar 4 : 0 Jasenica
26.08.2012 17:00 B 2000 7 : 0 Plaskovac
26.08.2012 11:00 BSK 2 : 0 Proleter
26.08.2012 17:00 Kopljari 2 : 1 Omladinac
26.08.2012 17:00 Velika Reka 4 : 2 Borac (L)
26.08.2012 17:00 Cerova 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
26.08.2012 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Jadar 1961
26.08.2012 17:00 Mladost (B) 5 : 0 Sloga (K)
26.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 0 : 1 Borac (K)
26.08.2012 17:00 Cer 0 : 1 Gučevo
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloga (LŠ) 2 : 1 Stolice
26.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 2 Sloboda
26.08.2012 17:00 Premijer 1 : 1 Sloga
26.08.2012 17:00 Napredak (MB) 2 : 3 Budućnost
26.08.2012 17:00 Duško 3 : 2 Partizan
26.08.2012 17:00 Torpedo 1924 4 : 2 Napredak (BP)
26.08.2012 17:00 Napredak (R) 1 : 1 Proleter
26.08.2012 17:00 Majur 3 : 1 Drina
26.08.2012 17:00 Mrovska 1 : 4 Mladost (PP)
26.08.2012 17:00 OFK Jelen 0 : 1 Mladost (Z)
26.08.2012 17:00 Dumača 4 : 1 OFK Varna
26.08.2012 17:00 Galeb 1 : 1 Sloga
26.08.2012 17:00 Dobrava 1 : 1 Borac
26.08.2012 17:00 Korman 0 : 1 Cerić
26.08.2012 17:00 Vlašić 2 : 0 Pocerina
26.08.2012 17:00 Pričinović 1 : 0 Karađorđe
26.08.2012 17:00 Rajac 3 : 1 Gornji Lajkovac
26.08.2012 17:00 Veliševac 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:00 Toplica 3 : 0 Dučić
26.08.2012 17:00 Komanice 0 : 5 Liplje
26.08.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Borac
26.08.2012 17:00 Orao 0 : 4 Spartak 1924
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Radnički
26.08.2012 17:00 Marjan MB 0 : 1 Navalin
26.08.2012 17:00 Železničar 4 : 1 Polet
26.08.2012 17:00 Veternica 1926 3 : 0 Napredak
26.08.2012 11:00 Lemind 1953 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:00 Kumarevo 65 2 : 2 Morava
26.08.2012 16:30 Medveđa 5 : 0 Šumadinac
26.08.2012 16:30 Sloga 3 : 2 Ursule
26.08.2012 16:30 BSK 4 : 0 Mladi radnik
26.08.2012 16:30 Istok 63 6 : 0 Crni Vrh
26.08.2012 16:30 Kolare 0 : 0 Mladost
26.08.2012 16:30 Javor 2 : 0 Polet
26.08.2012 17:00 Mladost (DK) 3 : 2 Mladost (T)
26.08.2012 17:00 Borac 0 : 5 Mladi radnik
26.08.2012 17:00 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 1 Baštovan
26.08.2012 17:00 Beli Orlovi 0 : 5 Vinogradar
26.08.2012 17:00 Rubin 1 : 1 Sloga
26.08.2012 17:00 Ušće 4 : 1 Omladinac
26.08.2012 17:00 OFK Ribare 2 : 1 Belović
26.08.2012 17:00 Dušan Ristić 3 : 2 Mudrakovac
26.08.2012 17:00 Čitluk 4 : 0 Dvorane
26.08.2012 17:00 Gornji Stepoš 1 : 0 Kapidžija
26.08.2012 17:00 13. April 0 : 3 Kupci
26.08.2012 17:00 Mačkovac 5 : 1 Sloga
26.08.2012 17:00 Dedina 2 : 1 Rasina
26.08.2012 17:30 Elektrovojvodina 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
26.08.2012 17:30 Bačka 1901 B 2 : 0 Solid
26.08.2012 17:30 Mala Bosna 2 : 1 Bratstvo
26.08.2012 17:30 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 2 Žednik
26.08.2012 17:30 Udarnik 4 : 1 Đurđin
26.08.2012 17:00 Dolovo 5 : 2 Unirea
26.08.2012 17:00 Borac 2 : 3 Spartak
26.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac (O) 2 : 1 Mladost
26.08.2012 17:00 Strela 0 : 1 Železničar
26.08.2012 17:00 BSK Bavanište 4 : 3 Plavi Dunav
26.08.2012 17:00 Stari Tamiš 1 : 5 Omladinac (D)
26.08.2012 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 3 Borac (VS)
26.08.2012 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 2 Hajdučica
26.08.2012 17:00 Potporanj 2 : 2 Dunav
26.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Karaš (Ј)
26.08.2012 17:00 Borac (VG) 2 : 2 Budućnost (A)
26.08.2012 17:00 Vitorul 2 : 3 Ratar
26.08.2012 17:00 Crvena zvezda 6 : 2 Ševac
26.08.2012 Dunav 1 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
26.08.2012 OFK Metalac 1 : 1 Lipar
26.08.2012 OFK Odžaci 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
26.08.2012 Terekveš 6 : 1 Dinamo
26.08.2012 Rastina 1918 2 : 6 ŽAK
26.08.2012 OFK Šikara 0 : 4 Rusin
26.08.2012 17:00 Susek 4 : 0 Dinamo
26.08.2012 Tatra 0 : 2 OFK Futog
26.08.2012 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 OFK Sirig
26.08.2012 Borac 3 : 0 Sremac
26.08.2012 Čenej 2 : 2 Proleter
26.08.2012 17:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Proleter
26.08.2012 17:00 Bečej 2 : 1 Budućnost
26.08.2012 17:00 Mladost Radost 1 : 1 Iskra
26.08.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:00 ŽSK 6 : 1 Miletić
26.08.2012 17:00 Titel 3 : 0 Hajduk (G)
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Hajduk (Č)
26.08.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Krila Krajine
26.08.2012 17:00 Karađorđevo 2 : 1 Bački Hajduk
26.08.2012 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 3 Slavija
26.08.2012 17:00 Krivanj 4 : 3 Kulpin
26.08.2012 17:00 Maglić 3 : 1 Bačka
26.08.2012 17:00 Graničar (G) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
26.08.2012 17:00 Borac 0 : 3 Hrtkovci
26.08.2012 17:00 Lovac 0 : 1 Železničar
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Napredak (P)
26.08.2012 17:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 4 : 0 Napredak (V)
26.08.2012 17:00 Podunavac 10 : 0 Dunav
26.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (R) 0 : 0 Budućnost
26.08.2012 17:00 Graničar (K) 2 : 2 Sloboda
26.08.2012 16:30 TEK Sloga 2 : 4 Budućnost
26.08.2012 16:30 Stepojevac VAGA 2 : 1 Vranić
26.08.2012 16:30 OFK Leštane 1 : 1 Dunavac
26.08.2012 16:30 Velika Krsna 1 : 1 Rabrovac
26.08.2012 16:30 Boleč 0 : 0 Podunavac
26.08.2012 16:30 Institut 1 : 5 Policajac
26.08.2012 16:30 Rušanj 1 : 9 Sindjelić
26.08.2012 16:30 Banja 3 : 2 Studenski Grad
26.08.2012 16:30 Crvenka 3 : 0 Šećeranac Ada
26.08.2012 16:30 Dunav 2 : 1 Borac
26.08.2012 16:30 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Napredak
26.08.2012 17:00 Kovilovo 3 : 2 Srbovo
26.08.2012 17:00 Graničar 2 : 1 Samarinovac
26.08.2012 17:00 Vidrovac 3 : 1 Urovica
26.08.2012 17:00 Ratar 1 : 1 Smedovac
26.08.2012 11:00 Čubra 0 : 9 Miloševo
26.08.2012 11:00 Malajnica 0 : 3 Polet
26.08.2012 17:30 Mlava 4 : 1 Napredak (B)
26.08.2012 17:30 Dizel 1 : 3 Metalac
26.08.2012 17:30 Sloga (D) 5 : 2 Borac
26.08.2012 17:30 Dunav 0 : 5 Sloga (L)
26.08.2012 17:30 Zemljoradnik 3 : 1 Proleter
26.08.2012 17:30 Sopot 0 : 0 Mip Majdan
26.08.2012 17:30 Stig 2 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Rudar
26.08.2012 17:00 Mladost (B) 4 : 1 Polet
26.08.2012 17:00 Milan Orlić 3 : 0 Granit
26.08.2012 17:00 Prva Iskra 6 : 1 Mladost (L)
26.08.2012 17:00 Partizan (M) 5 : 3 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 17:00 Partizan (G) 2 : 0 Bresje
26.08.2012 17:00 Ribnik 1 : 0 Morava
26.08.2012 17:00 Kolonija 3 : 1 Sloboda
26.08.2012 17:00 Juhor 1 : 3 Sloga
26.08.2012 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Lipar
26.08.2012 17:00 Hajduk 4 : 1 Srem
26.08.2012 17:00 Sloga (Z) 1 : 0 Noćaj
26.08.2012 17:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 2 Borac (VR)
26.08.2012 17:00 Sremac 2 : 1 Sloga (Č)
26.08.2012 17:00 OFK Bosut 0 : 0 Borac (R)
26.08.2012 17:00 OFK Bingula 0 : 2 Sinđelić
26.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (M) 0 : 1 Borac
26.08.2012 17:00 OFK Bačinci 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (Lj)
26.08.2012 17:00 Fruškogorac 5 : 1 Sremac
26.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac (B) 4 : 1 Jednota
26.08.2012 17:00 OFK Bikić 5 : 0 Graničar
26.08.2012 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 4 Omladinac (M)
26.08.2012 17:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Budućnost
26.08.2012 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Šumadija
26.08.2012 17:00 Napredak 7 : 3 Mladost (R)
26.08.2012 17:00 Heroj 5 : 1 Polet
26.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Mladost (GM)
26.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Popovac
26.08.2012 13:00 Sloboda Piont 2 : 1 Timok
26.08.2012 11:00 BSK Borča 0 : 2 Radnički 1923
26.08.2012 11:00 Rad 0 : 0 Jagodina
26.08.2012 11:00 Banat 1 : 0 Inđija
26.08.2012 11:00 Borac 2 : 1 Sloga
26.08.2012 10:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 3 Partizan
26.08.2012 13:00 Radnički 2 : 0 Napredak
26.08.2012 10:00 Proleter 1 : 3 ČSK Pivara
26.08.2012 10:00 Novi Sad 1 : 0 Vojvodina
26.08.2012 10:00 Polet 1 : 2 Indeks
26.08.2012 10:00 Donji Srem 1 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
26.08.2012 14:30 Javor 3 : 0 FAP
26.08.2012 11:00 Metalac (K) 3 : 1 Goč
26.08.2012 11:30 Glavaš 4 : 0 Radnik
26.08.2012 Šumadija 3 : 4 Mladi radnik (P)
26.08.2012 GFK Jasenica 1911 10 : 0 Stig
26.08.2012 17:30 Radnicki 0 : 1 Loznica
26.08.2012 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Radjevac
26.08.2012 17:30 Savacijum 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 13:00 BSK Borča 0 : 2 Sloboda Point
26.08.2012 11:00 Raadnički 1923 1 : 0 Zemun
26.08.2012 13:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 Partizan
26.08.2012 10:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Rad
26.08.2012 12:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Dinamo
26.08.2012 12:00 Spartak ZV 4 : 0 Bačka Topola
26.08.2012 12:00 Crvenka 1 : 4 Proleter 2006
26.08.2012 12:00 Indeks 1 : 7 Radnički (S)
26.08.2012 12:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 1 Novi Sad
26.08.2012 15:30 Bačka (P) 2 : 5 Tisa
26.08.2012 15:30 Bačka (M) 6 : 0 Preporod
26.08.2012 Šumadija 1 : 0 Rudar
26.08.2012 Pinkum 3 : 0 Morava
26.08.2012 17:30 Novi Pazar 5 : 1 Sevojno
26.08.2012 17:30 Javor 1 : 1 Sloga (BB)
26.08.2012 17:30 Metalac (K) 2 : 1 Čačak 94
26.08.2012 17:30 Bane 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
26.08.2012 12:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Savacijum
26.08.2012 10:00 Partizan 8 : 0 Zemun
26.08.2012 11:00 Bežanija 0 : 6 Radnički 1923
26.08.2012 10:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Dinamo
26.08.2012 10:00 Spartak ZV 1 : 0 Bačka Topola
26.08.2012 10:00 Crvenka 0 : 3 Proleter 2006
26.08.2012 10:00 Indeks 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
26.08.2012 10:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 3 Novi Sad
26.08.2012 Glavaš 2 : 2 Radnik
26.08.2012 Plana 4 : 0 Kolonija Sveti Sava
26.08.2012 Pinkum 1 : 0 Homoljac
26.08.2012 GFK Jasenica 1911 3 : 3 Badnjevac
26.08.2012 10:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.08.2012 10:00 Osecina 3 : 3 Rađevac
26.08.2012 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Savacijum
26.08.2012 10:00 Potisje 1 : 4 Bačka 1901
26.08.2012 09:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 3 : 0 Dribling