30.01
17:00
Union Olimpija
FMP
95
54
|
30.01.2010 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 95 : 54 | FMP | |||||
30.01
20:00
Zagreb CO
Radnički
87
80
|
30.01.2010 20:00 | Zagreb CO | 87 : 80 | Radnički | |||||
30.01
19:30
Crvena Zvezda
Cedevita
83
63
|
30.01.2010 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 83 : 63 | Cedevita | |||||
30.01
19:15
Budućnost m:tel
Široki HT Eronet
77
57
|
30.01.2010 19:15 | Budućnost m:tel | 77 : 57 | Široki HT Eronet |
30.01
19:00
KG 06
Mega Vizura
79
84
|
30.01.2010 19:00 | KG 06 | 79 : 84 | Mega Vizura | |||||
30.01
19:30
Sloga
OKK Beograd
65
66
|
30.01.2010 19:30 | Sloga | 65 : 66 | OKK Beograd | |||||
30.01
21:00
Novi Sad
Tamiš Petrohemija
82
68
|
30.01.2010 21:00 | Novi Sad | 82 : 68 | Tamiš Petrohemija | |||||
30.01
19:00
Ergonom
Vojvodina Srbijagas
64
69
|
30.01.2010 19:00 | Ergonom | 64 : 69 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
30.01
19:00
Radnički Basket
Mašinac
78
66
|
30.01.2010 19:00 | Radnički Basket | 78 : 66 | Mašinac | |||||
30.01
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Metalac
77
81
|
30.01.2010 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 77 : 81 | Metalac |
30.01
Beovuk 72
Mladost (Č)
76
77
|
30.01.2010 | Beovuk 72 | 76 : 77 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
30.01
Vojvodina
Crnokosa
77
88
|
30.01.2010 | Vojvodina | 77 : 88 | Crnokosa | |||||
30.01
Zdravlje
Radnički (O)
78
92
|
30.01.2010 | Zdravlje | 78 : 92 | Radnički (O) | |||||
30.01
Vizura Smederevo
Vrbas Carnex
107
88
|
30.01.2010 | Vizura Smederevo | 107 : 88 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
30.01
Jagodina
Železničar (I)
73
67
|
30.01.2010 | Jagodina | 73 : 67 | Železničar (I) | |||||
30.01
Jug
Partizan 2
66
60
|
30.01.2010 | Jug | 66 : 60 | Partizan 2 |
30.01
16:00
Play Off
Trepča
20
0
|
30.01.2010 16:00 | Play Off | 20 : 0 | Trepča |
30.01
18:30
Šabac
Basket Stars
80
36
|
30.01.2010 18:30 | Šabac | 80 : 36 | Basket Stars | |||||
30.01
15:00
Jagodina 2001
Moravac
90
53
|
30.01.2010 15:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 90 : 53 | Moravac |
30.01
19:00
Čelarevo
Proleter
68
69
|
30.01.2010 19:00 | Čelarevo | 68 : 69 | Proleter | |||||
30.01
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
62
83
|
30.01.2010 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 62 : 83 | Partizan | |||||
30.01
17:00
Hemofarm
Radnički
98
48
|
30.01.2010 17:00 | Hemofarm | 98 : 48 | Radnički |
30.01
Beočin
Moravac
80
54
|
30.01.2010 | Beočin | 80 : 54 | Moravac | |||||
30.01
Kovin MT
Stara Pazova
101
67
|
30.01.2010 | Kovin MT | 101 : 67 | Stara Pazova | |||||
30.01
Jugobanat
Trepča
76
67
|
30.01.2010 | Jugobanat | 76 : 67 | Trepča |
30.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Spartak
3
0
|
30.01.2010 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
30.01
17:00
Železničar
Borac
1
3
|
30.01.2010 17:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
30.01
18:00
Novi Sad
Niš
3
1
|
30.01.2010 18:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Niš | |||||
30.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
VGSK
3
1
|
30.01.2010 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
30.01
16:00
Jagodina
Bavanište
3
0
|
30.01.2010 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Bavanište |
30.01
19:00
Klek
Vizura
3
2
|
30.01.2010 19:00 | Klek | 3 : 2 | Vizura | |||||
30.01
17:30
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
30.01.2010 17:30 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.01
17:00
Poštar 064
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
30.01.2010 17:00 | Poštar 064 | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
30.01
20:00
Radnički NIS Petrol
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
30.01.2010 20:00 | Radnički NIS Petrol | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.01
20:00
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Vojvodina
3
1
|
30.01.2010 20:00 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.01
16:30
Vizura Super Nova
Kolubara
0
3
|
30.01.2010 16:30 | Vizura Super Nova | 0 : 3 | Kolubara |
30.01
Szeged Beton
UNIQA UTE
12
5
|
30.01.2010 | Szeged Beton | 12 : 5 | UNIQA UTE |
30.01
TENT
Vojvodina
2
22
|
30.01.2010 | TENT | 2 : 22 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.01
Student
Partizan Rajfajzen
1
18
|
30.01.2010 | Student | 1 : 18 | Partizan Rajfajzen |
30.01
Rabotnički
Singidunum
7
9
|
30.01.2010 | Rabotnički | 7 : 9 | Singidunum | |||||
30.01
Spartak
ŽAK
5
11
|
30.01.2010 | Spartak | 5 : 11 | ŽAK | |||||
30.01
Goč
Zemun
7
17
|
30.01.2010 | Goč | 7 : 17 | Zemun | |||||
30.01
Bečej 2005
Proleter
9
8
|
30.01.2010 | Bečej 2005 | 9 : 8 | Proleter |