Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.03.2019 16:30 | Osipaonica - RadniÄki | 3:4 |
2 | 01.04.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki - BSK | 4:2 |
3 | 08.04.2019 17:00 | Vranovo - RadniÄki | 3:3 |
4 | 15.04.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki - Sloboda | 3:0 |
5 | 22.04.2019 17:30 | Selevac - RadniÄki | 8:1 |
6 | 29.04.2019 17:30 | RadniÄki - Crvena zvezda | 3:0 |
7 | 08.05.2019 17:30 | Borac - RadniÄki | 2:1 |
8 | 13.05.2019 18:00 | RadniÄki - Medicinar | 7:5 |
9 | 20.05.2019 18:00 | Mihajlovac - RadniÄki | 3:3 |
10 | 27.05.2019 18:00 | RadniÄki - Mladi radnik | 5:1 |
11 | 03.06.2019 18:30 | VuÄak - RadniÄki | 2:1 |
13 | 17.06.2019 18:30 | RadniÄki - ŽelezniÄar | 2:4 |
14 | 24.06.2019 18:30 | Omladinac - RadniÄki | 1:2 |
15 | 01.07.2019 18:30 | RadniÄki - Podunavac | 1:4 |
16 | 26.08.2019 17:30 | Dunav Osiguranje - RadniÄki | 2:5 |
17 | 02.09.2019 17:30 | RadniÄki - Drugovac | 9:0 |
18 | 09.09.2019 17:30 | Kolonija - RadniÄki | 2:4 |
19 | 16.09.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki - Smederevo | 9:2 |
20 | 23.09.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki - Osipaonica | 4:3 |
21 | 30.09.2019 17:00 | BSK - RadniÄki | 1:1 |
22 | 07.10.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki - Vranovo | 8:5 |
23 | 14.10.2019 17:00 | Sloboda - RadniÄki | 0:3 |
24 | 23.03.2020 16:30 | RadniÄki - Selevac | |
25 | 30.03.2020 17:00 | Crvena zvezda - RadniÄki | |
26 | 06.04.2020 17:00 | RadniÄki - Borac | |
27 | 13.04.2020 17:00 | Medicinar - RadniÄki | |
28 | 20.04.2020 17:30 | RadniÄki - Mihajlovac | |
29 | 27.04.2020 17:30 | Mladi radnik - RadniÄki | |
30 | 04.05.2020 17:30 | RadniÄki - VuÄak | |
32 | ŽelezniÄar - RadniÄki | ||
33 | RadniÄki - Omladinac | ||
34 | Podunavac - RadniÄki | ||
35 | RadniÄki - Dunav Osiguranje | ||
36 | Drugovac - RadniÄki | ||
37 | RadniÄki - Kolonija | ||
38 | Smederevo - RadniÄki |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Selevac | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 57 | |
2 | VuÄak | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 52 | |
3 | Mladi radnik | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 50 | |
4 | Podunavac | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 49 | |
5 | RadniÄki | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | |
6 | Mihajlovac | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 40 | |
7 | Borac | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 36 | |
8 | Kolonija | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34 | |
9 | ŽelezniÄar | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 31 | |
10 | BSK | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30 | |
11 | Crvena zvezda | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 30 | |
12 | Omladinac | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 29 | |
13 | Dunav Osiguranje | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 28 | |
14 | Smederevo | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27 | |
15 | Osipaonica (-1) | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 25 | |
16 | Drugovac (-1) | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 19 | |
17 | Medicinar | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 17 | |
18 | Vranovo | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 13 | |
19 | Sloboda | 31 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 |