XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 83 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 17 Februar 2019

Fudbal

17.02.2019 14:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Spartak ŽK
17.02.2019 14:00 Rad 2 : 2 Zemun
17.02.2019 20:45 Real Betis : Deportivo Alavés
41' Valencia 0 : 0 Espanyol
17.02.2019 12:00 Real Madrid 1 : 2 Girona
17.02.2019 18:30 Villarreal : Sevilla
17.02.2019 18:00 Bayer Leverkusen : Fortuna
69' Eintracht 1 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
17.02.2019 15:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Chievo
17.02.2019 12:30 SPAL 1 : 4 Fiorentina
17.02.2019 15:00 Genoa 2 : 1 Lazio
17.02.2019 18:00 Internazionale : Sampdoria
17.02.2019 15:00 Empoli 3 : 0 Sassuolo
17.02.2019 20:30 Napoli : Torino
17.02.2019 15:00 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Toulouse
17.02.2019 15:00 Caen 0 : 0 Strasbourg
17.02.2019 15:00 Lille 0 : 0 Montpellier
17.02.2019 17:00 Reims : Rennes
17.02.2019 21:00 Saint-Étienne : PSG

Košarka

17.02.2019 12:30 Kris Kros 75 : 68 Sloven
17.02.2019 18:00 Srem : Mladost Veternik
17.02.2019 13:30 Niš 90 : 72 OKK Junior
17.02.2019 19:00 Radnički : Borča
17.02.2019 18:00 Beko : Torlak
17.02.2019 16:15 Eko Sport : Barajevo
17.02.2019 18:00 021 : Loznica
17.02.2019 17:00 Kraljevo : Novosadska ŽKA
17.02.2019 17:00 Ljubovija : Radnički 2016
17.02.2019 14:30 Radnički (Kg) : Srbobran
17.02.2019 20:00 Proleter 023 : Vršac d.o.o.
17.02.2019 15:00 Karaburma : Duga
17.02.2019 14:30 Delfin : Jedinstvo
17.02.2019 18:30 Proleter : Art Basket
17.02.2019 14:00 Play Off : Zvečan
17.02.2019 16:00 Mileševka : Užice
17.02.2019 12:00 Lim 36 : 82 Sloga
17.02.2019 16:30 Sistem 2000 : Paraćin
17.02.2019 16:00 Bagdala : Gimnazijalac

Odbojka

17.02.2019 19:00 Crvena Zvezda : Radnički
17.02.2019 18:30 Železničar (Bg) : Smederevo Carina
17.02.2019 19:30 Napredak 037 : Ribnica
17.02.2019 19:30 Toplički Vitezovi : Užice
17.02.2019 15:00 Srem Eaton : Klek Srbijašume
17.02.2019 20:00 Mladost : Bavanište
17.02.2019 18:00 Jagodina : Timok
17.02.2019 16:00 Borac (Par) : Dubočica
17.02.2019 15:00 Gračac : Gračanica
17.02.2019 17:00 Putevi 0 : 3 FAP Livnica
17.02.2019 16:30 Dunav Volley : Vojvodina NS Seme 2
17.02.2019 20:00 Proleter : Mladost (T)
17.02.2019 17:00 Topličanin : Desetka
17.02.2019 19:00 Sloga 2015 : Roda
17.02.2019 16:00 Inđija : Kikinda
17.02.2019 18:00 Stražilovo : Mladost 1973
17.02.2019 18:00 Srem : Takovo Zvezda Helios
17.02.2019 18:00 Vranje : Beograd
17.02.2019 17:00 Leskovac-98 : Milenijum
17.02.2019 16:30 Borac (Ča) : Sterija
17.02.2019 17:00 Kuršumlija : Majdanpek FBC
17.02.2019 13:00 Jagodina 0 : 3 Stampedo
17.02.2019 13:00 Desetka 3 : 0 Student
17.02.2019 17:00 Tutin : Mokra Gora
17.02.2019 12:00 Bambi volej 0 : 3 Novi Pazar
17.02.2019 20:00 Tara : Crnokosa Artos
17.02.2019 19:00 Šumadija : Red Fox-Smeč 5
17.02.2019 19:00 Partizan 2 : Imlek
17.02.2019 12:00 AS Batajnica : Lucky Star
17.02.2019 17:00 Proleter : Banat
17.02.2019 16:00 Kikinda : KI 0230
17.02.2019 12:00 Sutjeska : Merkur
17.02.2019 12:00 Spartak 2 : Goks IN
17.02.2019 12:00 Dunav Volej : Srem 2
17.02.2019 16:00 Maks : Star
17.02.2019 20:00 Bagljaš 023 : NS Volej tim
17.02.2019 17:00 Bečej : Grbić
17.02.2019 13:00 Blok Aut : Novi Sad 2

Futsal

17.02.2019 20:00 Ivanjica : FON
17.02.2019 19:00 Vranje : Nova Pazova
17.02.2019 18:15 SK Ekonomist : Zemun Samo pravo
17.02.2019 19:00 Zlatar 33 : Kragujevac Wild Boars
17.02.2019 20:00 Tango : Mićko trend
17.02.2019 19:00 Hajduk : Leteći Bajmočani
17.02.2019 20:00 PP 192 : Karađorđe 2015