13.05
16:30
Sloboda
Takovo
3
2
|
13.05.2019 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Takovo |
13.05
17:00
Napredak
Polimlje
2
4
|
13.05.2019 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 4 | Polimlje | |||||
13.05
16:00
OFK Borac
Komovi
2
0
|
13.05.2019 16:00 | OFK Borac | 2 : 0 | Komovi | |||||
13.05
17:00
Fair Play
Petnjica
0
3
|
13.05.2019 17:00 | Fair Play | 0 : 3 | Petnjica |
13.05
21:00
Internazionale
Chievo
2
0
|
13.05.2019 21:00 | Internazionale | 2 : 0 | Chievo | |||||
13.05
19:00
Bologna
Parma
4
1
|
13.05.2019 19:00 | Bologna | 4 : 1 | Parma |
13.05
13:00
Zemun
Rad
4
0
|
13.05.2019 13:00 | Zemun | 4 : 0 | Rad |
13.05
11:00
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Å umadija (A)
3
3
|
13.05.2019 11:00 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 3 : 3 | Å umadija (A) |
13.05
10:00
Tutin
Novi Pazar 1928
2
1
|
13.05.2019 10:00 | Tutin | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar 1928 |
13.05
13:00
Real NiÅ”
ÄukariÄki
1
2
|
13.05.2019 13:00 | Real NiÅ” | 1 : 2 | ÄukariÄki |
13.05
18:00
VuÄak
Mihajlovac
2
4
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | VuÄak | 2 : 4 | Mihajlovac | |||||
13.05
18:00
RadniÄki
Medicinar
7
5
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | RadniÄki | 7 : 5 | Medicinar | |||||
13.05
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
2
2
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
13.05
18:00
Omladinac
Crvena zvezda
4
4
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.05
18:00
Podunavac
Selevac
2
0
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | Podunavac | 2 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
13.05
18:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Sloboda
3
0
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
13.05
18:00
Drugovac
Vranovo
3
3
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | Drugovac | 3 : 3 | Vranovo | |||||
13.05
18:00
Kolonija
BSK
3
1
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
13.05
18:00
Smederevo
Osipaonica
3
0
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica |
13.05
18:00
BUSK
Policajac
2
4
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | BUSK | 2 : 4 | Policajac | |||||
13.05
18:00
VinÄa
Borac
1
3
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | VinÄa | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
13.05
18:00
BASK
Srem
4
1
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | BASK | 4 : 1 | Srem | |||||
13.05
18:00
Mladenovac
Brodarac
2
2
|
13.05.2019 18:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 2 | Brodarac |
13.05
20:30
Mokra Gora 2
Krusevac
22
32
|
13.05.2019 20:30 | Mokra Gora 2 | 22 : 32 | Krusevac |
13.05
17:00
Loznica grad
Crvena zvezda
39
38
|
13.05.2019 17:00 | Loznica grad | 39 : 38 | Crvena zvezda |
13.05
19:00
Kolubara
Tisa
1
8
|
13.05.2019 19:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 8 | Tisa | 0:2 |