07.11
13:30
RadniÄki (P)
TimoÄanin
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 1 : 0 | TimoÄanin | |||||
07.11
13:30
Tabane 1970
Timok
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Tabane 1970 | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
07.11
13:30
Trstenik PPT
Ozren
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
07.11
13:30
Dunav
Radan
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Radan | |||||
07.11
13:30
Sloga (D)
TemniÄ 1924
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 1 | TemniÄ 1924 | |||||
07.11
13:30
SinÄeliÄ
Jedinstvo (B)
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) |
07.11
13:00
TSC
RadniÄki (NP)
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | TSC | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
07.11
13:00
Omladinac
Senta
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Senta | |||||
07.11
13:00
BaÄka 1901
Dolina
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
07.11
13:00
VrŔac
Cement
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 0 | Cement | |||||
07.11
13:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Sloga
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
07.11
13:00
Borac (S)
Dunav
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Borac (S) | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
07.11
13:00
RadniÄki (Å )
Banat
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 0 : 0 | Banat |
07.11
13:30
Sopot
IMR
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sopot | 2 : 0 | IMR | |||||
07.11
13:30
Teleoptik
BASK
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | BASK | |||||
07.11
11:00
GSP Polet
Srem
2
0
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
07.11
13:30
RadniÄki (NB)
DorÄol
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 0 | DorÄol |
07.11
13:30
FAP
Polet (LJ)
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
07.11
13:30
Mokra Gora
Smederevo 1924
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 2 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
07.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Å umadija (A)
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
07.11
13:30
MaÄva
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
07.11
13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | |||||
07.11
13:30
Sloga (P)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
07.11
13:30
KaraÄorÄe
Zvižd
4
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 4 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
07.11
13:30
Mihajlovac 1934
Å umadija 1903
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mihajlovac 1934 | 3 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 |
07.11
13:30
Kosanica
BoŔnjane
4
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Kosanica | 4 : 1 | BoŔnjane | |||||
07.11
13:30
ŽitoraÄa
Sloga (Ä)
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
07.11
13:30
SFS Borac
Poljoprivrednik
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | SFS Borac | 3 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
07.11
13:30
FUD
Župa
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | FUD | 2 : 0 | Župa |
07.11
13:30
Lužnica
Balkanski
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Lužnica | 3 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
07.11
13:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Sloga (L)
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Nebeski Andjeli | 0 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
07.11
13:30
BuduÄnost (O)
Morava
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | BuduÄnost (O) | 1 : 0 | Morava |
07.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
ŽAK
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
07.11
13:00
RadniÄki Zrenjanin
Sloboda
5
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki Zrenjanin | 5 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
07.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Jedinstvo (NB)
0
4
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
07.11
13:00
RadniÄki (S)
VrŔac United
4
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 4 : 2 | VrÅ”ac United |
07.11
13:00
Srbobran
Tekstilac
7
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Srbobran | 7 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
07.11
13:00
Polet (S)
OFK Vrbas
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Polet (S) | 2 : 0 | OFK Vrbas | |||||
07.11
13:00
ŽAK
RadniÄki (S)
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
07.11
13:00
Sloga (Ä)
BaÄka (P)
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (Ä) | 3 : 0 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
07.11
13:00
OFK Mladost APA
Bratstvo 1946
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Mladost APA | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo 1946 | |||||
07.11
13:00
BeÄej 1918
Mladost (T)
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 2 : 1 | Mladost (T) |
07.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Veternik
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
07.11
13:00
JugoviÄ
Hajduk (B)
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
07.11
13:00
ŽSK
Sloga
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | ŽSK | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
07.11
13:00
Mladost (BJ)
Kupinovo
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 2 | Kupinovo | |||||
07.11
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
Sremac
3
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 2 | Sremac |
07.11
13:30
Morava
Napredak
4
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Morava | 4 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
07.11
13:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
VGSK
4
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 4 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
07.11
13:30
Rudar
Gruža
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
07.11
13:30
Sloga
Omladinac
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
07.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
Sloga 1940 (BB)
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Sloga 1940 (BB) | |||||
07.11
13:30
RadniÄki (V)
Polimlje
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | RadniÄki (V) | 3 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
07.11
13:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Zlatar
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 2 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
07.11
13:30
OFK OseÄina
Spartak 1924
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK OseÄina | 2 : 1 | Spartak 1924 |
07.11
13:30
OvÄar
Sloboda (Ä)
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OvÄar | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
07.11
13:30
Takovo
KaraÄorÄe
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Takovo | 1 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
07.11
13:30
TrepÄa
Bane
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | TrepÄa | 0 : 2 | Bane | |||||
07.11
13:30
Omladinac (NS)
Slavija (K)
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Omladinac (NS) | 0 : 2 | Slavija (K) |
07.11
13:30
OFK Tekstilac
Napredak (D)
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Napredak (D) |
07.11
14:00
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
MaloŔiŔte
1
5
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 1 : 5 | MaloÅ”iÅ”te | |||||
07.11
14:00
Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
NaŔa krila 1936
2
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost 1976 (Bilj.) | 2 : 1 | NaŔa krila 1936 |
07.11
14:00
Rudna Glava
Krivelj
5
2
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Rudna Glava | 5 : 2 | Krivelj |
07.11
13:30
Rudar
OsniÄ
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | OsniÄ | |||||
07.11
13:30
Midžor
Vratarnica
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Midžor | 1 : 0 | Vratarnica | |||||
07.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
OFK Knjaz
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 1 | OFK Knjaz |
07.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Zvezda
1
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
07.11
14:00
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Gnjilan
0
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 0 : 1 | Gnjilan |
07.11
13:00
Mladost (S)
Levosoje
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
07.11
13:00
PÄinja
TreŔnjevka
10
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | PÄinja | 10 : 0 | TreÅ”njevka | |||||
07.11
13:00
Levosoje Talenat
Bukuroca
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Levosoje Talenat | 2 : 0 | Bukuroca |
07.11
Palilulac
Sloboda
2
2
|
07.11.2015 | Palilulac | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
07.11
OFK NiÅ”
Crvena zastava
1
1
|
07.11.2015 | OFK NiÅ” | 1 : 1 | Crvena zastava |
07.11
13:30
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Dinamo 1945
0
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 0 : 3 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
07.11
13:30
BAK
Vladimirovac
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | BAK | 1 : 0 | Vladimirovac |
07.11
13:00
Kikinda 1909
Polet
0
3
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Kikinda 1909 | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
07.11
13:00
Napredak
Banat
4
3
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Napredak | 4 : 3 | Banat | |||||
07.11
13:00
Borac Aleksandrovo
Naftagas
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Borac Aleksandrovo | 2 : 1 | Naftagas | |||||
07.11
13:00
BileÄanin
Proleter 2006
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | BileÄanin | 2 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
07.11
13:00
RadniÄki 1911
Mladost
1
5
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki 1911 | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
07.11
13:00
Roham
Begej
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Roham | 0 : 1 | Begej | |||||
07.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.11
13:00
Vojvodina 1928
Krajina
5
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Vojvodina 1928 | 5 : 0 | Krajina |
07.11
13:00
RadniÄki 1918
Kordun
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki 1918 | 1 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
07.11
13:00
Polet
Mladost
8
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Polet | 8 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
07.11
13:00
GraniÄar (G)
Hajduk
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 0 : 1 | Hajduk |
07.11
13:00
Krivaja
ObiliÄ
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
07.11
13:00
Preporod
RadniÄki 1905
10
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Preporod | 10 : 0 | RadniÄki 1905 | |||||
07.11
13:00
Potisje
TornjoÅ”
5
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Potisje | 5 : 0 | TornjoÅ” | |||||
07.11
13:00
Jadran
Proleter
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
07.11
13:30
1. Maj Ruma
Hajduk (D)
4
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | 1. Maj Ruma | 4 : 0 | Hajduk (D) |
07.11
13:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
07.11
13:30
OFK Sirig
Omladinac
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
07.11
13:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
OFK Futog
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | FruŔkogorski partizan | 1 : 0 | OFK Futog | |||||
07.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Index
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Index | |||||
07.11
13:30
Petrovaradin
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Petrovaradin | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
07.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Å ajkaÅ” 1908 | |||||
07.11
13:30
Sofeks
Mladost
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sofeks | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.11
13:30
TSK
Proleter
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | TSK | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
07.11
13:30
TEK Sloga
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
07.11
13:30
Napredak
OFK Zabrežje
4
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | OFK Zabrežje |
07.11
13:30
Borac
13. maj
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | 13. maj | |||||
07.11
13:30
Pionir
PKB Kovilovo
0
11
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Pionir | 0 : 11 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
07.11
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Dunav
2
1
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
07.11
13:30
Zmaj 1953
Brodarac
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Zmaj 1953 | 0 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
07.11
13:30
Institut
Komgrap
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Institut | 3 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
07.11
13:30
Milutinac
Policajac
6
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Milutinac | 6 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
07.11
13:30
SindjeliÄ 2012
Banja
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | SindjeliÄ 2012 | 0 : 0 | Banja |
07.11
13:30
Avala 1939
Pinosava
5
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Avala 1939 | 5 : 1 | Pinosava |
07.11
13:30
TrgovaÄki
Makce
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | TrgovaÄki | 0 : 0 | Makce | |||||
07.11
13:30
Polet
KrilaÅ”
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | KrilaÅ” |
07.11
13:30
Å umadinac
Junkovac
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Å umadinac | 2 : 0 | Junkovac | |||||
07.11
13:30
KaraÄorÄe
VinÄa
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 2 | VinÄa |
07.11
13:00
Äajetina
Soko
7
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Äajetina | 7 : 1 | Soko | |||||
07.11
13:00
Crnokosa
ViŔesava
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Crnokosa | 3 : 0 | ViŔesava |
07.11
13:00
MaÄva 2005
Podrinje
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 0 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
07.11
13:00
Jadar
SinÄeliÄ
0
3
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Jadar | 0 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ |
07.11
14:00
Kolubara
TrliÄ
1
2
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | TrliÄ | |||||
07.11
14:00
Tulari
Junior Novo Naselje
3
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Tulari | 3 : 0 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
07.11
14:00
Tvrdojevac
OFK Divci
1
5
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Tvrdojevac | 1 : 5 | OFK Divci | |||||
07.11
14:00
Polet
ZSK
2
2
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | ZSK | |||||
07.11
14:00
Mladost
KaÄer
6
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | KaÄer | |||||
07.11
14:00
Sovljak
TeŔnjar
2
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Sovljak | 2 : 1 | TeŔnjar | |||||
07.11
14:00
Pepeljevac
Banjani
3
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 0 | Banjani |
07.11
14:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Jadran
2
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
07.11
14:00
Sloga (D)
Å umadinac
3
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Å umadinac |
07.11
14:00
Radnik
Ribnica
1
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
07.11
14:00
GoÄ
Polet
0
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | GoÄ | 0 : 1 | Polet |
07.11
14:00
Napredak
Slatina
1
3
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Slatina | |||||
07.11
14:30
Jedinstvo
Miokovci
1
1
|
07.11.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
07.11
14:00
Spartak
Majdan
3
4
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Spartak | 3 : 4 | Majdan | |||||
07.11
14:30
Mladost
Lunjevica
1
4
|
07.11.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Lunjevica | |||||
07.11
14:00
Donja Vrbava
Omladinac
1
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Donja Vrbava | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
07.11
13:30
Supska
Polet
4
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Supska | 4 : 3 | Polet | |||||
07.11
13:30
Rudar (SR)
Napredak Stubica
5
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar (SR) | 5 : 0 | Napredak Stubica | |||||
07.11
13:30
Rudar (P)
Å umadija
5
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar (P) | 5 : 0 | Å umadija |
07.11
13:30
Sokolovi
BSK
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sokolovi | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
07.11
13:30
Borac
Dvorane
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Dvorane | |||||
07.11
13:30
Kupci
Žabare
4
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Kupci | 4 : 1 | Žabare | |||||
07.11
13:30
Sloga
Kapidžija
6
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 6 : 1 | Kapidžija | |||||
07.11
13:30
SebeÄevac
Bukovica
5
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | SebeÄevac | 5 : 0 | Bukovica | |||||
07.11
13:30
Jedinstvo 1936
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
07.11
13:30
Äarapan
Rasina
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Äarapan | 2 : 1 | Rasina |
07.11
13:30
OFK Rutevac 1908
Polet
1
5
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | 1 : 5 | Polet | |||||
07.11
13:30
Gredetin
Tempo
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Gredetin | 1 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
07.11
13:30
Sloga (K)
Planinac 2015
4
6
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 6 | Planinac 2015 | |||||
07.11
13:30
Pobeda 1976
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
07.11
15:00
Klisura
Knežica
0
3
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | Klisura | 0 : 3 | Knežica |
07.11
13:30
Omladinac
Pontes
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Pontes |
07.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (Å )
Moravac
11
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 11 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
07.11
13:30
SuŔica 2012
Lemind 1953
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | SuŔica 2012 | 3 : 1 | Lemind 1953 | |||||
07.11
13:30
OFK BobiŔte
Marjan MB
1
4
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK BobiŔte | 1 : 4 | Marjan MB |
07.11
13:00
KFK Kula
Dunav
1
3
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | KFK Kula | 1 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
07.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1947
Crvenka
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo 1947 | 1 : 2 | Crvenka |
07.11
14:00
Elektrovojvodina
Äantavir
0
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 0 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
07.11
13:00
DuŔan Silni
Udarnik ViŔnjevac
2
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | DuŔan Silni | 2 : 2 | Udarnik ViŔnjevac |
07.11
13:30
Mitros
FruŔkogorac
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mitros | 0 : 0 | FruŔkogorac |
07.11
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Kabel - Å trand
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 3 : 1 | Kabel - Å trand |
07.11
13:30
Polet (V)
Napredak (P)
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Polet (V) | 1 : 2 | Napredak (P) | |||||
07.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Jedinstvo (D)
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) |
07.11
13:30
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
BSK
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | 1 : 0 | BSK |
07.11
13:00
OFK Jelen
Mladost 2013
5
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Jelen | 5 : 0 | Mladost 2013 |
07.11
13:00
ÄobanÄe
Cer
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | ÄobanÄe | 1 : 0 | Cer |
07.11
13:00
Majur
Torpedo 1924
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Majur | 2 : 0 | Torpedo 1924 |
07.11
14:00
Rubribreza
OFK Stublenica
1
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Rubribreza | 1 : 0 | OFK Stublenica |
07.11
14:00
OFK Bagremar
Seljak
0
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | OFK Bagremar | 0 : 1 | Seljak |
07.11
13:30
Badljevica
Drugovac
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Badljevica | 1 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
07.11
13:30
Petrijevac
Lunjevac
4
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Petrijevac | 4 : 2 | Lunjevac | |||||
07.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Landol
4
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Landol | |||||
07.11
13:30
Omladinac
Podunavac
1
4
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 4 | Podunavac |
07.11
13:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
07.11
13:00
Äoka
Å ampion
7
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Äoka | 7 : 0 | Å ampion |
07.11
14:00
BanaÄanin
Borac
1
4
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | BanaÄanin | 1 : 4 | Borac | |||||
07.11
14:00
Naisus
BaliÄevac
4
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Naisus | 4 : 1 | BaliÄevac | |||||
07.11
14:00
Padina
Arbanasce
0
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Padina | 0 : 1 | Arbanasce |
07.11
14:30
Bukovik
Hajduk
4
1
|
07.11.2015 14:30 | Bukovik | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
07.11
14:30
Mladost
Palilulac
1
4
|
07.11.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Palilulac |
07.11
13:00
Sloboda
Bistrica
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Bistrica | |||||
07.11
13:00
OFK Burovo
Sloga
6
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Burovo | 6 : 1 | Sloga |
07.11
14:00
SindjeliÄ
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.11
14:00
Vinogradar
SinÄeliÄ 1934
0
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ 1934 |
07.11
13:30
Velika Drenova
Sloboda 1948
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Velika Drenova | 3 : 0 | Sloboda 1948 | |||||
07.11
13:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
RujiŔnik
3
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 3 : 2 | RujiÅ”nik | |||||
07.11
13:30
Borjak 2013
JugoviÄi
0
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Borjak 2013 | 0 : 3 | JugoviÄi |
07.11
13:30
OFK Marenovo
Parcane
3
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Marenovo | 3 : 3 | Parcane | |||||
07.11
13:30
Kostrež
OFK OraŔje
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Kostrež | 1 : 2 | OFK OraŔje |
07.11
13:00
Nomanica
Radnik 2013
0
3
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Nomanica | 0 : 3 | Radnik 2013 | |||||
07.11
13:00
Veternica
Todorovce
2
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Veternica | 2 : 2 | Todorovce | |||||
07.11
13:00
Gornje Krajince
Pomoravlje
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Gornje Krajince | 0 : 2 | Pomoravlje |
07.11
13:00
Milanovo
Bratstvo
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Milanovo | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
07.11
13:00
Turekovac
Gornje Sinkovce
3
4
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Turekovac | 3 : 4 | Gornje Sinkovce | |||||
07.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Moravac
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Moravac |
07.11
13:30
Polet
BeÄevica
2
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | BeÄevica | |||||
07.11
13:30
Mladost
Omladinac
0
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
07.11
13:30
ZT GoroviÄ
Mladost (R)
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | ZT GoroviÄ | : | Mladost (R) | |||||
07.11
13:30
Borac
Radoje DomanoviÄ
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Radoje DomanoviÄ |
07.11
13:00
BojiÄ
Maovi MH
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | BojiÄ | 0 : 2 | Maovi MH |
07.11
16:30
Mladost (B)
Jadar 1961
4
1
|
07.11.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 1 | Jadar 1961 | |||||
07.11
16:30
Mladost (G)
TE GuÄevo
1
5
|
07.11.2015 16:30 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 5 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
07.11
16:30
Granit
Prva Iskra
0
1
|
07.11.2015 16:30 | Granit | 0 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
07.11
16:30
Luk
Sloga
7
0
|
07.11.2015 16:30 | Luk | 7 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
07.11
16:30
Mladost (DD)
Hajduk
5
3
|
07.11.2015 16:30 | Mladost (DD) | 5 : 3 | Hajduk |
07.11
Mladost
NepriÄava
5
1
|
07.11.2015 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | NepriÄava | |||||
07.11
Ratkovac
Sloga
1
1
|
07.11.2015 | Ratkovac | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
07.11
10:00
Borac
OFK Homolje
4
6
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Borac | 4 : 6 | OFK Homolje | |||||
07.11
13:30
Best
OFK SeliŔte
4
7
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Best | 4 : 7 | OFK SeliŔte | |||||
07.11
13:30
Mladost
Jasenovac
2
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Jasenovac |
07.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Udarnik
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
07.11
13:30
Napredak
Mladost
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.11
13:30
Pomoravlje
BSK
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Pomoravlje | 3 : 0 | BSK |
07.11
13:00
Pek
Srednjevo
4
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Pek | 4 : 0 | Srednjevo | |||||
07.11
13:00
Sirakovo
Dunavac
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Sirakovo | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
07.11
13:00
Kumane
RadniÄki
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Kumane | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
07.11
13:00
Ram
Sloga
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Ram | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
07.11
15:30
Zdravinje
Lipovac
2
3
|
07.11.2015 15:30 | Zdravinje | 2 : 3 | Lipovac | |||||
07.11
15:30
Jablanica
Mladost 2015
4
2
|
07.11.2015 15:30 | Jablanica | 4 : 2 | Mladost 2015 | |||||
07.11
15:30
Zmajevac
Grkljane
3
0
|
07.11.2015 15:30 | Zmajevac | 3 : 0 | Grkljane | |||||
07.11
15:30
Polet
Mudrakovac
4
6
|
07.11.2015 15:30 | Polet | 4 : 6 | Mudrakovac |
07.11
Borac
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
07.11.2015 | Borac | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
07.11
Obilic
BaŔtovan
|
07.11.2015 | Obilic | : | BaŔtovan | |||||
07.11
Ratajac
|
07.11.2015 | Ratajac | : | ||||||
07.11
Garevina
Mladost
|
07.11.2015 | Garevina | : | Mladost |
07.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
Iskra
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
07.11
13:30
Grbalj
Rudar
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Grbalj | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
07.11
13:30
DeÄiÄ
Sutjeska
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | DeÄiÄ | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
07.11
13:30
Mornar
LovÄen
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mornar | 0 : 1 | LovÄen | |||||
07.11
13:30
Mladost
Zeta
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Zeta | |||||
07.11
13:30
Bokelj
OFK Petrovac
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Bokelj | 2 : 1 | OFK Petrovac |
07.11
13:30
Radnik
Å iroki Brijeg
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | |||||
07.11
13:30
Vitez
Borac
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Vitez | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
07.11
13:30
Velež
Rudar
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
07.11
13:30
Mladost
Äelik
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Äelik | |||||
07.11
13:30
Sloboda
Zrinjski
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski | |||||
07.11
13:30
Drina
Travnik
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Travnik |
07.11
13:30
Vlasenica
Krupa
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Vlasenica | 1 : 1 | Krupa | |||||
07.11
13:30
Tekstilac
Mladost
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.11
13:30
Leotar
Sloboda (NG)
4
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Leotar | 4 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) | |||||
07.11
13:30
Zvijezda 09
Kozara
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
07.11
13:30
Drina HE
Sutjeska
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Drina HE | 2 : 0 | Sutjeska |
07.11
13:30
Sloga (D)
LaktaŔi
4
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 2 | LaktaŔi | |||||
07.11
13:30
LjubiÄ
Župa
6
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | LjubiÄ | 6 : 2 | Župa | |||||
07.11
13:30
Proleter
BSK
6
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Proleter | 6 : 1 | BSK |
07.11
13:30
IliÄka 01
Rudar
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | IliÄka 01 | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
07.11
13:30
Napredak
Podrinje
2
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
07.11
13:30
Famos
Jedinstvo (Br)
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Famos | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Br) | |||||
07.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
Mladost (R)
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (R) |
07.11
13:30
LijevÄe
OFK LauÅ”
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | LijevÄe | 1 : 1 | OFK LauÅ” | |||||
07.11
13:30
FSA
OFK Ravan
4
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | FSA | 4 : 0 | OFK Ravan | |||||
07.11
13:30
OFK Brdo
Sloga DIPO
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Brdo | 3 : 0 | Sloga DIPO | |||||
07.11
13:30
Mladost
Gomjenica
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Gomjenica | |||||
07.11
14:00
Karanovac
Naprijed
4
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Karanovac | 4 : 0 | Naprijed |
07.11
13:30
Polet 1926
Hajduk
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Polet 1926 | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
07.11
13:30
OFK Pridjel
SkugriÄ
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Pridjel | 0 : 2 | SkugriÄ |
07.11
13:30
Guber
OFK Å ekoviÄi
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Guber | 2 : 1 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | |||||
07.11
13:30
Bratstvo
MiliÄi
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | MiliÄi | |||||
07.11
13:30
OFK Trnovica
Partizan
4
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Trnovica | 4 : 3 | Partizan |
07.11
14:00
Sloboda
Kozara
1
4
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Kozara |
07.11
13:30
Sloga-Nektar
Rekreativo
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga-Nektar | 1 : 0 | Rekreativo | |||||
07.11
13:30
Mladost
Omladinac
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
07.11
13:00
Polet
4. Juli
4
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | 4. Juli | |||||
07.11
13:00
Borac (K)
Borac (L)
3
3
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Borac (K) | 3 : 3 | Borac (L) | |||||
07.11
13:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Hajduk
0
3
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
07.11
13:00
Borac 1975
27. Juli
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Borac 1975 | 1 : 0 | 27. Juli | |||||
07.11
13:00
VuÄijak
OFK ZboriŔte
4
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | VuÄijak | 4 : 0 | OFK ZboriÅ”te | |||||
07.11
13:00
BSK
RadniÄki
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki |
07.11
13:30
OFK BatkoviÄ
Kolektiv
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK BatkoviÄ | 0 : 1 | Kolektiv |
07.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Metalac
2
0
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
07.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki (N)
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
07.11
13:00
Borac
Voždovac
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
07.11
13:00
Spartak
Javor Matis
0
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | Javor Matis | |||||
07.11
13:00
Novi Pazar
Mladost
1
3
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
07.11
13:30
RadniÄki 1923
ÄSK Pivara
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
07.11
13:30
BaÄka (BP)
InÄija
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | BaÄka (BP) | 2 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
07.11
13:30
Kolubara
Donji Srem
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
07.11
13:30
Zemun
Loznica
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
07.11
13:30
Sloga (PM)
Sloboda
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
07.11
13:30
SindjeliÄ
Napredak
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | SindjeliÄ | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
07.11
13:30
BSK BorÄa
Proleter
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 1 | Proleter |
07.11
14:00
ObiliÄ
Sjeverna zvijezda
3
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Sjeverna zvijezda |
07.11
13:00
MaÄva
MaŔinac
2
5
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | MaÄva | 2 : 5 | MaÅ”inac |
07.11
10:00
Brodarac
Partizan
3
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
07.11
12:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Radnik
2
0
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
07.11
12:00
Borac
Vitez
3
0
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
07.11
12:00
Slavija
ŽeljezniÄar
0
1
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
07.11
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Velež
2
1
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 1 | Velež | |||||
07.11
12:00
Äelik
Mladost
2
1
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Äelik | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
07.11
12:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
4
1
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
07.11
12:00
Sarajevo
Olimpic
1
0
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Olimpic | |||||
07.11
12:00
Travnik
Drina
2
2
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Travnik | 2 : 2 | Drina |
07.11
10:00
RadniÄki (NP)
Veternik
0
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 0 : 1 | Veternik |
07.11
10:00
Proleter (BK)
Sloga
3
2
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Proleter (BK) | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
07.11
10:00
VrŔac
Dinamo 1945
1
4
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | VrŔac | 1 : 4 | Dinamo 1945 |
07.11
10:00
Hajduk Junior
BaÄka (BP)
5
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Hajduk Junior | 5 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
07.11
10:00
Spartak
TSC
4
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Spartak | 4 : 0 | TSC |
07.11
13:30
Homoljac
Karadjordje
3
4
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Homoljac | 3 : 4 | Karadjordje |
07.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
Javor
1
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
07.11
13:30
Polet
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
07.11
13:30
Metalac (GM)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
07.11
10:00
Rudar
Metalac (K)
3
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
07.11
12:00
Sloboda (Ä)
FAP
3
0
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 3 : 0 | FAP | |||||
07.11
13:30
Sloga (P)
Mladost
2
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
07.11
13:30
Sloga (K)
Å umadija 1903
2
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 |
07.11
12:00
Siti Sport Klub
RadniÄki (O)
1
0
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Siti Sport Klub | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
07.11
14:00
Internacional
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Internacional | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
07.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Zemun
0
2
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Zemun |
07.11
11:00
Dolina
Unirea
6
1
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Dolina | 6 : 1 | Unirea | |||||
07.11
11:00
Borac (S)
Omladinac
6
1
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Borac (S) | 6 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
07.11
11:00
Slavija
Glogonj
1
2
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Glogonj |
07.11
10:00
Turbina
Brodarac 1947
2
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Turbina | 2 : 0 | Brodarac 1947 | |||||
07.11
12:00
BSK 1925
Balkan
2
1
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | BSK 1925 | 2 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
07.11
13:30
IMT
Studentski Grad
0
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | IMT | 0 : 2 | Studentski Grad |
07.11
10:00
Banja
Omladinac
3
3
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Banja | 3 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
07.11
11:00
Torlak
Dunavac Grocka
0
2
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Torlak | 0 : 2 | Dunavac Grocka | |||||
07.11
14:00
Buducnost
Seceranac Ada
8
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Buducnost | 8 : 0 | Seceranac Ada | |||||
07.11
20:30
011
Zmaj 1953
3
1
|
07.11.2015 20:30 | 011 | 3 : 1 | Zmaj 1953 |
07.11
14:30
Berane
Kom
0
4
|
07.11.2015 14:30 | Berane | 0 : 4 | Kom | |||||
07.11
14:30
Sutjeska
Cetinje
6
0
|
07.11.2015 14:30 | Sutjeska | 6 : 0 | Cetinje |
07.11
10:00
BSK BorÄa MO
Lokomotiva MO
1
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | BSK BorÄa MO | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva MO | |||||
07.11
15:30
Brodarac MO
Zemun MO
2
0
|
07.11.2015 15:30 | Brodarac MO | 2 : 0 | Zemun MO | |||||
07.11
10:00
RadniÄki (NB) MO
Voždovac MO
3
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (NB) MO | 3 : 1 | Voždovac MO | |||||
07.11
10:00
IMT MO
Bežanija MO
1
5
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | IMT MO | 1 : 5 | Bežanija MO | |||||
07.11
10:00
BASK MO
Internacional MO
3
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | BASK MO | 3 : 1 | Internacional MO | |||||
07.11
10:00
Rad MO
OFK Beograd MO
0
2
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Rad MO | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd MO | |||||
07.11
10:00
011 MO
SinÄeliÄ MO
5
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | 011 MO | 5 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ MO |
07.11
10:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Radnik
2
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
07.11
10:00
Borac
Vitez
6
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
07.11
10:00
Slavija
ŽeljezniÄar
0
4
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
07.11
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Velež
0
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Velež | |||||
07.11
10:00
Äelik
Mladost
2
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Äelik | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.11
10:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
1
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
07.11
10:00
Sarajevo
Olimpic
0
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 0 | Olimpic | |||||
07.11
10:00
Travnik
Drina
1
3
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Travnik | 1 : 3 | Drina |
07.11
Mladost (G)
Velež
1
2
|
07.11.2015 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 2 | Velež | |||||
07.11
Stakorina
Rudo
3
0
|
07.11.2015 | Stakorina | 3 : 0 | Rudo |
07.11
11:00
LovÄen
Grbalj
0
3
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | LovÄen | 0 : 3 | Grbalj | |||||
07.11
11:00
Radnicki
Graficar
1
0
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Radnicki | 1 : 0 | Graficar | |||||
07.11
11:00
Jezero
Igalo
1
1
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Jezero | 1 : 1 | Igalo | |||||
07.11
11:00
Iskra
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Iskra | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.11
11:00
Sutjeska
Brskovo
7
0
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Sutjeska | 7 : 0 | Brskovo | |||||
07.11
11:00
BuduÄnost
DeÄiÄ
3
1
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
07.11
11:00
Zeta
Rudar
2
0
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Zeta | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
07.11
11:00
Mladost
Bokelj
6
1
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
07.11
11:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
0
3
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 3 | Mornar |
07.11
13:00
ÄukariÄki
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | ÄukariÄki | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.11
13:00
Brodarac
Partizan
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
07.11
12:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (NP)
3
0
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
07.11
12:00
InÄija
Petar PuaÄa
3
1
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | InÄija | 3 : 1 | Petar PuaÄa |
07.11
10:00
RadniÄki (K)
Proleter 2006
2
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 1 | Proleter 2006 |
07.11
12:00
TSC
Vrbas
2
3
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | TSC | 2 : 3 | Vrbas |
07.11
18:30
011
Studentski Grad
1
1
|
07.11.2015 18:30 | 011 | 1 : 1 | Studentski Grad | |||||
07.11
14:00
Voždovac
BorÄa
1
2
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | BorÄa | |||||
07.11
10:00
BSK 1925
IM Rakovica
14
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | BSK 1925 | 14 : 0 | IM Rakovica |
07.11
Rudar
Å umadija 1903
3
0
|
07.11.2015 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
07.11
Nacional
Apolon 4
0
6
|
07.11.2015 | Nacional | 0 : 6 | Apolon 4 | |||||
07.11
12:00
Sloga
Junior
2
3
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Junior |
07.11
10:00
Bežanija
GSP Polet
3
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Bežanija | 3 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
07.11
13:00
PKB
RadniÄki (O)
4
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | PKB | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
07.11
18:00
Brodarac 1947
Žarkovo
0
2
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Brodarac 1947 | 0 : 2 | Žarkovo |
07.11
12:00
Drina
RadniÄki Å abaÄki
1
0
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki Å abaÄki | |||||
07.11
12:00
Loznica
Savacium
3
3
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Loznica | 3 : 3 | Savacium |
07.11
13:30
PetliÄ 2006
Zvižd
2
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | PetliÄ 2006 | 2 : 2 | Zvižd | |||||
07.11
13:30
GFK Jasenice 1911
Sloga (B)
6
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | GFK Jasenice 1911 | 6 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
07.11
13:30
AF Duljaj
Sloga (PM)
3
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | AF Duljaj | 3 : 3 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
07.11
13:30
ObiliÄ
Mihajlovac 1934
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | Mihajlovac 1934 |
07.11
10:00
AFK
NjerŔ IŔtvan
1
3
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | AFK | 1 : 3 | NjerŔ IŔtvan | |||||
07.11
12:00
Vinogradar
ObiliÄ
2
5
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 5 | ObiliÄ | |||||
07.11
12:00
Subotica
Senta
0
0
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Subotica | 0 : 0 | Senta |
07.11
09:00
Borac
Vinca
1
2
|
07.11.2015 09:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Vinca | |||||
07.11
10:00
Avala
Apolon 2010
0
4
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Avala | 0 : 4 | Apolon 2010 | |||||
07.11
13:00
Hajduk
Pinosava
3
3
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 3 | Pinosava |
07.11
13:00
Dolina
Mladost (O)
3
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Dolina | 3 : 2 | Mladost (O) | |||||
07.11
Polet
VrŔac United
0
2
|
07.11.2015 | Polet | 0 : 2 | VrŔac United | |||||
07.11
Vojvodina
Jugoslavija
3
3
|
07.11.2015 | Vojvodina | 3 : 3 | Jugoslavija |
07.11
14:00
Posavina
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Posavina | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
07.11
10:00
POFK Savacium
RadniÄki Stobex
7
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | POFK Savacium | 7 : 1 | RadniÄki Stobex | |||||
07.11
12:00
KaraÄorÄe
RaÄevac
3
6
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 6 | RaÄevac | |||||
07.11
12:00
MaÄva 2005
DonjoŔorac
0
4
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 0 : 4 | DonjoÅ”orac | |||||
07.11
12:00
RadniÄki
POFK Letnjikovac
1
1
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | POFK Letnjikovac |
07.11
Mladost (G)
Velež
4
0
|
07.11.2015 | Mladost (G) | 4 : 0 | Velež | |||||
07.11
Stakorina
Rudo
3
0
|
07.11.2015 | Stakorina | 3 : 0 | Rudo |
07.11
10:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (NP)
9
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Vojvodina | 9 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
07.11
10:00
InÄija
Petar PuaÄa
0
8
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | InÄija | 0 : 8 | Petar PuaÄa |
07.11
10:00
TSC
Vrbas
4
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | TSC | 4 : 1 | Vrbas |
07.11
Å umadija 1903
Tutin
3
1
|
07.11.2015 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
07.11
11:00
Slavija
RadniÄki 1923
1
1
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
07.11
11:00
Bane
Novi Pazar
4
0
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Bane | 4 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
07.11
slobodan tim
Kiker
|
07.11.2015 | slobodan tim | : | Kiker | |||||
07.11
Kosmet
Pazar Juniors
0
3
|
07.11.2015 | Kosmet | 0 : 3 | Pazar Juniors |
07.11
09:00
FSFV
Dominus
2
1
|
07.11.2015 09:00 | FSFV | 2 : 1 | Dominus |
07.11
10:00
Studentski Grad
RadniÄki (NB)
1
2
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Studentski Grad | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
07.11
11:00
PKB Kovilovo
Kolubara
0
1
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
07.11
13:00
Bežanija
Zemun
0
4
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 4 | Zemun | |||||
07.11
14:00
BSK 1925
Internacional
3
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | BSK 1925 | 3 : 0 | Internacional |
07.11
10:00
Drina
DonjoŔorac
1
4
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 4 | DonjoŔorac | |||||
07.11
10:00
Loznica
Savacijum
3
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Savacijum |
07.11
13:30
ObiliÄ
Presing
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | Presing | |||||
07.11
13:30
Plana
BaÄinac
6
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Plana | 6 : 0 | BaÄinac | |||||
07.11
13:30
Cepelin 026
Pinkum
3
2
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Cepelin 026 | 3 : 2 | Pinkum |
07.11
13:00
OFK Zabrežje
Borac O.
5
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 5 : 2 | Borac O. | |||||
07.11
14:00
Borac P.
IMT
1
2
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Borac P. | 1 : 2 | IMT | |||||
07.11
10:00
BuduÄnost D.
Srem J.
3
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | BuduÄnost D. | 3 : 0 | Srem J. |
07.11
12:00
RadniÄki (K)
Spartak
3
1
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
07.11
Dinamo 1945
Proleter (BK)
9
2
|
07.11.2015 | Dinamo 1945 | 9 : 2 | Proleter (BK) | |||||
07.11
10:00
BAK
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
2
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | BAK | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
07.11
Borac
BSK
3
0
|
07.11.2015 | Borac | 3 : 0 | BSK |
07.11
10:00
Subotica
Senta
0
2
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Subotica | 0 : 2 | Senta |
07.11
11:00
Proleter (M)
Omladinac (D)
9
2
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | Proleter (M) | 9 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
07.11
Sloga (BNS)
Vojvodina (S)
8
1
|
07.11.2015 | Sloga (BNS) | 8 : 1 | Vojvodina (S) | |||||
07.11
Borac (P)
Vladimirovac
1
5
|
07.11.2015 | Borac (P) | 1 : 5 | Vladimirovac |
07.11
10:00
PKB PS
Pionir
2
2
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | PKB PS | 2 : 2 | Pionir | |||||
07.11
13:30
DorÄol
Hajduk
0
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | DorÄol | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
07.11
13:30
Torlak
Trudbenik
4
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Torlak | 4 : 0 | Trudbenik |
07.11
Petar UroŔev
Slavija
5
0
|
07.11.2015 | Petar UroŔev | 5 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
07.11
Borac
Mladost (V)
3
0
|
07.11.2015 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (V) | |||||
07.11
Mika AntiÄ
Tempo
1
3
|
07.11.2015 | Mika AntiÄ | 1 : 3 | Tempo |
07.11
10:00
RadniÄki
Polet
10
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki | 10 : 1 | Polet |
07.11
10:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
KaraÄorÄe
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | : | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
07.11
12:00
OFK Å abac
Mladost (P)
6
0
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | OFK Å abac | 6 : 0 | Mladost (P) |
07.11
14:30
Trijumf
Požarevac
8
0
|
07.11.2015 14:30 | Trijumf | 8 : 0 | Požarevac |
07.11
12:00
Rosulja 2014
Kolibri
0
2
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Rosulja 2014 | 0 : 2 | Kolibri |
07.11
Milutinac
Crvena zvezda
|
07.11.2015 | Milutinac | : | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.11
ObiliÄ
Sloga RadniÄki
|
07.11.2015 | ObiliÄ | : | Sloga RadniÄki |
07.11
10:00
Akademija RAÄ
OFK Å abac
0
6
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Akademija RAÄ | 0 : 6 | OFK Å abac | |||||
07.11
10:00
OFK Atletiko
MaÄva (Å )
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | OFK Atletiko | : | MaÄva (Å ) | |||||
07.11
10:00
KaraÄorÄe
RaÄevac
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | KaraÄorÄe | : | RaÄevac | |||||
07.11
10:00
MaÄva 2005
DonjoŔorac
0
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 0 : 1 | DonjoÅ”orac | |||||
07.11
10:00
RadniÄki (K)
POFK Letnjikovac
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (K) | : | POFK Letnjikovac |
07.11
10:00
RadniÄki Obrenovac
Zemun
0
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki Obrenovac | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
07.11
18:30
OFK Beograd
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
07.11.2015 18:30 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa |
07.11
10:00
BuduÄnost (D)
IMT
1
5
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | BuduÄnost (D) | 1 : 5 | IMT | |||||
07.11
10:00
Fer Plej 06
Olimpik
0
4
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Fer Plej 06 | 0 : 4 | Olimpik | |||||
07.11
13:00
Studentski Grad
SindjeliÄ 2012
1
2
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Studentski Grad | 1 : 2 | SindjeliÄ 2012 |
07.11
09:30
Spartak '03
TSC
0
4
|
07.11.2015 09:30 | Spartak '03 | 0 : 4 | TSC | |||||
07.11
10:00
Arena SU
Subotica '03
3
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Arena SU | 3 : 0 | Subotica '03 |
07.11
Presing
Stari Grad
6
0
|
07.11.2015 | Presing | 6 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
07.11
PetliÄ
Sloga
|
07.11.2015 | PetliÄ | : | Sloga | |||||
07.11
Kostolac 2008
Plana
1
2
|
07.11.2015 | Kostolac 2008 | 1 : 2 | Plana | |||||
07.11
Jasenica 1911
Kolonija
0
0
|
07.11.2015 | Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
07.11
ÄokiÄ
Bambi
2
1
|
07.11.2015 | ÄokiÄ | 2 : 1 | Bambi |
07.11
10:00
Presing
Stari Grad
6
0
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Presing | 6 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
07.11
10:00
PetliÄ
Sloga
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | PetliÄ | : | Sloga | |||||
07.11
10:00
Kostolac 2008
Plana
0
10
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 10 | Plana | |||||
07.11
10:00
Jasenica 1911
Kolonija
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Jasenica 1911 | : | Kolonija | |||||
07.11
10:00
ÄokiÄ
Bambi
2
1
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | ÄokiÄ | 2 : 1 | Bambi |
07.11
09:00
Rad
Ada
2
1
|
07.11.2015 09:00 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Ada | |||||
07.11
11:00
OLE
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
07.11.2015 11:00 | OLE | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
07.11
20:00
Mladost Vesna
Jastrebac
80
72
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Mladost Vesna | 80 : 72 | Jastrebac | |||||
07.11
19:00
Prokuplje
Sokobanja
71
73
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Prokuplje | 71 : 73 | Sokobanja | |||||
07.11
18:30
OKK Junior
Knjaževac
71
65
|
07.11.2015 18:30 | OKK Junior | 71 : 65 | Knjaževac |
07.11
19:00
Zlatar
Student BB
73
78
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Zlatar | 73 : 78 | Student BB | |||||
07.11
20:30
Svilajnac Kompo
Klik
81
80
|
07.11.2015 20:30 | Svilajnac Kompo | 81 : 80 | Klik | |||||
07.11
18:00
Å abac
Priboj
77
87
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Å abac | 77 : 87 | Priboj | |||||
07.11
19:00
Crnokosa
RadniÄki 1950
79
70
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Crnokosa | 79 : 70 | RadniÄki 1950 |
07.11
13:30
BKK RadniÄki
Slodes
68
96
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | BKK RadniÄki | 68 : 96 | Slodes | |||||
07.11
12:00
Torlak Aboca
Kolubara LA 2003
78
84
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Torlak Aboca | 78 : 84 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
07.11
18:00
Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo
83
80
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 83 : 80 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.11
15:30
Futog Tehnomer
ŽelezniÄar
97
74
|
07.11.2015 15:30 | Futog Tehnomer | 97 : 74 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
07.11
20:30
Kris Kros
Odžaci
97
64
|
07.11.2015 20:30 | Kris Kros | 97 : 64 | Odžaci | |||||
07.11
20:00
Sloven
Crvenka
90
70
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Sloven | 90 : 70 | Crvenka | |||||
07.11
20:00
Sveti ÄorÄe
Vrbas
84
77
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 84 : 77 | Vrbas |
07.11
19:30
Student 014
Loznica
77
67
|
07.11.2015 19:30 | Student 014 | 77 : 67 | Loznica | |||||
07.11
13:30
M015
Vladimirci
78
68
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | M015 | 78 : 68 | Vladimirci | |||||
07.11
18:00
RaÄevac
Mladost 2014
105
102
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | RaÄevac | 105 : 102 | Mladost 2014 |
07.11
18:00
Morava
Play Off
89
61
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Morava | 89 : 61 | Play Off |
07.11
15:20
Zvezdara 2
Ras
46
79
|
07.11.2015 15:20 | Zvezdara 2 | 46 : 79 | Ras | |||||
07.11
15:30
Novi Beograd 7
Viva
68
49
|
07.11.2015 15:30 | Novi Beograd 7 | 68 : 49 | Viva |
07.11
17:30
Kadet
Dunav 2014
48
88
|
07.11.2015 17:30 | Kadet | 48 : 88 | Dunav 2014 | |||||
07.11
19:00
Vojvodina NM
SO KoÅ”
83
76
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Vojvodina NM | 83 : 76 | SO KoÅ” | |||||
07.11
13:30
Mladost Veternik
Sloboda NS
82
77
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost Veternik | 82 : 77 | Sloboda NS | |||||
07.11
20:00
BagljaÅ”
Feniks
92
74
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | BagljaÅ” | 92 : 74 | Feniks | |||||
07.11
18:30
Star BeoÄin
KaraÄorÄevo
105
65
|
07.11.2015 18:30 | Star BeoÄin | 105 : 65 | KaraÄorÄevo |
07.11
19:00
Omladinac
Vojka
101
54
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Omladinac | 101 : 54 | Vojka | |||||
07.11
17:00
Partizan
Pink
93
79
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 93 : 79 | Pink | |||||
07.11
Jadran
Jedinstvo
95
82
|
07.11.2015 | Jadran | 95 : 82 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.11
17:00
Nova Pazova
Dinamo
73
84
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 73 : 84 | Dinamo |
07.11
TemniÄ
Kopaonik
0
20
|
07.11.2015 | TemniÄ | 0 : 20 | Kopaonik | |||||
07.11
16:00
ParaÄin
TrepÄa
75
66
|
07.11.2015 16:00 | ParaÄin | 75 : 66 | TrepÄa | |||||
07.11
19:30
KKK RadniÄki
Sloga (D)
84
55
|
07.11.2015 19:30 | KKK RadniÄki | 84 : 55 | Sloga (D) |
07.11
19:00
BSK Junior
Zicer
79
87
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | BSK Junior | 79 : 87 | Zicer | |||||
07.11
17:00
Vlasotince
Jug
73
57
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Vlasotince | 73 : 57 | Jug | |||||
07.11
21:00
Hajduk Veljko
Äerdap
91
86
|
07.11.2015 21:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 91 : 86 | Äerdap |
07.11
21:00
Partizan NIS
BuduÄnost VOLI
86
77
|
07.11.2015 21:00 | Partizan NIS | 86 : 77 | BuduÄnost VOLI | |||||
07.11
17:00
Igokea
Krka
54
65
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Igokea | 54 : 65 | Krka | |||||
07.11
19:00
Sutjeska
Cibona
68
80
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 68 : 80 | Cibona |
07.11
20:30
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Beovuk 72
79
82
|
07.11.2015 20:30 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 79 : 82 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
07.11
19:30
Sloga
FMP
51
68
|
07.11.2015 19:30 | Sloga | 51 : 68 | FMP | |||||
07.11
19:00
Spartak
Napredak Rubin
73
67
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 73 : 67 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
07.11
19:00
Borac
OKK Beograd
67
61
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Borac | 67 : 61 | OKK Beograd | |||||
07.11
20:00
Konstantin
TamiÅ”
84
77
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Konstantin | 84 : 77 | TamiÅ” |
07.11
19:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
NiÅ”
88
48
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 88 : 48 | NiÅ” | |||||
07.11
15:00
Dynamic BG
Dunav
74
65
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | Dynamic BG | 74 : 65 | Dunav | |||||
07.11
20:00
Vojvodina
Plana
68
73
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Vojvodina | 68 : 73 | Plana | |||||
07.11
19:00
Sloboda
Proleter
82
71
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Sloboda | 82 : 71 | Proleter | |||||
07.11
19:00
Napredak
Mladost
106
75
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Napredak | 106 : 75 | Mladost |
07.11
18:00
Å iroki
Kakanj
88
83
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Å iroki | 88 : 83 | Kakanj | |||||
07.11
18:00
Sloboda
GraÄanski
89
68
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 89 : 68 | GraÄanski | |||||
07.11
18:00
Mladost
Zrinjski
86
81
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 86 : 81 | Zrinjski | |||||
07.11
18:00
BoŔnjak
Spars
63
70
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | BoŔnjak | 63 : 70 | Spars | |||||
07.11
18:00
Student
Varda HE
96
60
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Student | 96 : 60 | Varda HE |
07.11
19:00
Drina BiraÄ
Sutjeska
71
69
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Drina BiraÄ | 71 : 69 | Sutjeska | |||||
07.11
19:00
HEO
Borac
69
57
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | HEO | 69 : 57 | Borac | |||||
07.11
19:00
Slavija 1996
TesliÄ
78
82
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 78 : 82 | TesliÄ |
07.11
15:30
Bežanija
Proleter
69
50
|
07.11.2015 15:30 | Bežanija | 69 : 50 | Proleter |
07.11
18:30
Titel
Srem
88
54
|
07.11.2015 18:30 | Titel | 88 : 54 | Srem |
07.11
13:00
Loznica
ŽelezniÄar
101
59
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Loznica | 101 : 59 | ŽelezniÄar |
07.11
18:00
Rudar Sport
Play Off
57
86
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 57 : 86 | Play Off | |||||
07.11
18:00
RMU BanoviÄi
BrÄanka
84
53
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | RMU BanoviÄi | 84 : 53 | BrÄanka | |||||
07.11
18:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Impuls
81
44
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 81 : 44 | Impuls |
07.11
19:00
Bor
Vojvodina
72
128
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Bor | 72 : 128 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.11
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Kraljevo
82
68
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 82 : 68 | Kraljevo | |||||
07.11
16:30
Spartak
RadniÄki
69
56
|
07.11.2015 16:30 | Spartak | 69 : 56 | RadniÄki | |||||
07.11
18:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Radivoj KoraÄ
46
72
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 46 : 72 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
07.11
17:00
Å umadija
Crvena zvezda
58
68
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Å umadija | 58 : 68 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.11
16:30
Student
VrŔac
74
67
|
07.11.2015 16:30 | Student | 74 : 67 | VrŔac |
07.11
16:00
TopliÄanin
Milenijum
3
1
|
07.11.2015 16:00 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 1 | Milenijum |
07.11
19:00
GraÄac
Užice
3
1
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | GraÄac | 3 : 1 | Užice | |||||
07.11
14:00
Antena
Drina
2
3
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Antena | 2 : 3 | Drina | |||||
07.11
16:00
Napredak 037
Partizan 2012
3
0
|
07.11.2015 16:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 0 | Partizan 2012 | |||||
07.11
19:00
FAP Livnica
Lotus
3
1
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 3 : 1 | Lotus | |||||
07.11
18:00
Putevi
Partizan
0
3
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Putevi | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
07.11
18:00
Hercegovina
Mladost-Expans
2
3
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 2 : 3 | Mladost-Expans | |||||
07.11
17:00
BeÄej
Kulpin
3
0
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | BeÄej | 3 : 0 | Kulpin | |||||
07.11
14:30
Proleter
Srem
0
3
|
07.11.2015 14:30 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Srem | |||||
07.11
16:00
Vrbas
Vojvodina 2
0
3
|
07.11.2015 16:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 |
07.11
19:30
KaraÄorÄe
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
07.11.2015 19:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.11
18:00
Rudar
Å umadija
3
1
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
07.11
17:00
BMR PetlovaÄa 1947
Lucky Star
0
3
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa 1947 | 0 : 3 | Lucky Star | |||||
07.11
19:00
VGSK
Loznica
3
1
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 1 | Loznica |
07.11
13:00
Ribnica 2
Knez Lazar
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 0 | Knez Lazar | |||||
07.11
15:00
ZveÄan
GoÄ
0
3
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | ZveÄan | 0 : 3 | GoÄ |
07.11
14:30
Mladost
Morava
0
3
|
07.11.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Morava | |||||
07.11
14:00
Radan
TopliÄanin 2
1
3
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Radan | 1 : 3 | TopliÄanin 2 | |||||
07.11
14:00
Vranje
Surdulica
3
0
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | Surdulica |
07.11
10:00
Knjaževac
Timok 2
1
3
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Knjaževac | 1 : 3 | Timok 2 |
07.11
19:00
Partizan
Dunav Voley 2
3
0
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Dunav Voley 2 | |||||
07.11
20:00
Å id
Novi Sad 2
3
1
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Å id | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad 2 |
07.11
12:00
Banat
Borac 2
3
0
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Borac 2 | |||||
07.11
14:00
Kikinda
Mladost
3
1
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Kikinda | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
07.11
18:00
Jahorina
Majevica
3
0
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Majevica | |||||
07.11
18:00
ModriÄa Optima
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | ModriÄa Optima | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
07.11
18:00
GradiŔka
Tempo
1
3
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | GradiŔka | 1 : 3 | Tempo | |||||
07.11
18:00
MagliÄ
Drina
3
0
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 0 | Drina |
07.11
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
07.11
19:00
InÄija
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | InÄija | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
Partizan
3
0
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
07.11
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak
3
2
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
07.11
17:00
VA 014
Borac
1
3
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | VA 014 | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
07.11
15:00
Novi Sad
Metalac Takovo
3
2
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
07.11
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
07.11
19:00
BavaniŔte
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | BavaniŔte | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.11
16:00
Jagodina
Smederevo Carina
0
3
|
07.11.2015 16:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Smederevo Carina |
07.11
15:00
Mladost
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
0
3
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
07.11
16:00
Ruma
Odbojka 013
3
0
|
07.11.2015 16:00 | Ruma | 3 : 0 | Odbojka 013 |
07.11
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Trstenik
3
0
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Trstenik | |||||
07.11
17:00
Tutin Dalas
Borac
2
3
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Tutin Dalas | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
07.11
17:00
Crnokosa
Ekonomac
1
3
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Crnokosa | 1 : 3 | Ekonomac | |||||
07.11
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Zlatibor
3
0
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor |
07.11
16:00
Sterija
Lazarevac
1
3
|
07.11.2015 16:00 | Sterija | 1 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
07.11
17:00
Spartak
Roda
1
3
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Roda | |||||
07.11
18:00
Mali Zvornik
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
07.11
17:00
Srbijanka 014
Ub
0
3
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 0 : 3 | Ub |
07.11
18:00
ParaÄin
Surdulica
3
0
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | ParaÄin | 3 : 0 | Surdulica | |||||
07.11
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Leskovac 98
0
3
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 0 : 3 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
07.11
18:00
Bor
Pirot
3
0
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Pirot |
07.11
18:00
Arilje
Tajm
0
3
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Arilje | 0 : 3 | Tajm |
07.11
13:00
ZveÄan
LeposaviÄ
0
3
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | ZveÄan | 0 : 3 | LeposaviÄ | |||||
07.11
Koteks
Novi Pazar
3
2
|
07.11.2015 | Koteks | 3 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
07.11
13:30
Pusta Reka
Panda
0
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 3 | Panda | |||||
07.11
Radan
ŽOK TopliÄanin
3
0
|
07.11.2015 | Radan | 3 : 0 | ŽOK TopliÄanin |
07.11
14:00
Knjaževac
ŽOK 030
2
3
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Knjaževac | 2 : 3 | ŽOK 030 |
07.11
15:00
Volejstars
Hajduk
3
0
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | Volejstars | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
07.11
15:30
Merkur
CVS
3
0
|
07.11.2015 15:30 | Merkur | 3 : 0 | CVS |
07.11
16:30
ŽitiŔte
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
0
3
|
07.11.2015 16:30 | ŽitiŔte | 0 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume 2 | |||||
07.11
19:00
Volejstars
Proleter
0
3
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Volejstars | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
07.11
19:00
MD Zrenjanin 2
Hercegovina
3
1
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | 3 : 1 | Hercegovina | |||||
07.11
15:00
Banat
RadniÄki
1
3
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | Banat | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
07.11
17:00
Kikinda
KrajiŔnik
3
0
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Kikinda | 3 : 0 | KrajiŔnik |
07.11
Jedinstvo 3
BeoÄin Metal
3
1
|
07.11.2015 | Jedinstvo 3 | 3 : 1 | BeoÄin Metal | |||||
07.11
Lavovi 07
Eaton Srem Tempo 3
3
0
|
07.11.2015 | Lavovi 07 | 3 : 0 | Eaton Srem Tempo 3 | |||||
07.11
Star
FOK 2
1
3
|
07.11.2015 | Star | 1 : 3 | FOK 2 | |||||
07.11
Maks
Mladost
0
3
|
07.11.2015 | Maks | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
07.11
15:00
VST
Novi Sad
2
3
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | VST | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
07.11
13:00
Partizan
GrbiÄ
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | GrbiÄ | |||||
07.11
15:45
Futog vest
Slavija
2
3
|
07.11.2015 15:45 | Futog vest | 2 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
07.11
11:30
BiT
Dunav Volej
0
3
|
07.11.2015 11:30 | BiT | 0 : 3 | Dunav Volej |
07.11
12:00
Železnik 2012
As Batajnica
3
2
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Železnik 2012 | 3 : 2 | As Batajnica | |||||
07.11
20:00
Dunav
Mladenovac
3
0
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
07.11
20:00
ObiliÄ
Kralj
1
3
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 3 | Kralj |
07.11
09:30
Volleyland
Vizura 2
3
0
|
07.11.2015 09:30 | Volleyland | 3 : 0 | Vizura 2 |
07.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
RaÄevac
1
3
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | RaÄevac | |||||
07.11
19:00
OseÄina
Proleter
0
3
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | OseÄina | 0 : 3 | Proleter |
07.11
15:30
Panonija
Senta
0
3
|
07.11.2015 15:30 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Senta | |||||
07.11
12:00
KI 0230
Äoka
1
3
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | KI 0230 | 1 : 3 | Äoka |
07.11
13:30
Libero
Futog 2
1
3
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Libero | 1 : 3 | Futog 2 |
07.11
16:00
Partizan
Goks In 2
3
0
|
07.11.2015 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Goks In 2 | |||||
07.11
13:30
Voriors
Volfland
3
0
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Voriors | 3 : 0 | Volfland |
07.11
10:00
Srem 022
Radinci Volej
0
3
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Srem 022 | 0 : 3 | Radinci Volej |
07.11
13:30
Mladost 07
Sremac
3
1
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost 07 | 3 : 1 | Sremac |
07.11
12:00
Rudar
Carina
2
3
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Carina |
07.11
14:30
Fenix ÄukariÄki
Spas
3
0
|
07.11.2015 14:30 | Fenix ÄukariÄki | 3 : 0 | Spas | |||||
07.11
21. maj
Roda 2
0
3
|
07.11.2015 | 21. maj | 0 : 3 | Roda 2 |
07.11
18:00
Balkana
Stakorina
0
3
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | Stakorina | |||||
07.11
16:00
Jahorina
Hercegovac
3
2
|
07.11.2015 16:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 2 | Hercegovac | |||||
07.11
18:00
HE Drini
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
07.11
18:00
Slavija
LaktaŔi
2
3
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | LaktaŔi | |||||
07.11
18:00
MagliÄ
Glasinac
3
1
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 1 | Glasinac |
07.11
19:00
Vizura
MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
07.11
18:00
Dinamo
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.11
20:00
TENT
Kraguj Volejform
3
0
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Kraguj Volejform | |||||
07.11
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
2
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
07.11
18:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Smederevo
1
3
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
07.11
18:00
Futog
FOK
3
0
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | FOK | |||||
07.11
17:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Milenijum
3
1
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 1 | Milenijum |
07.11
19:00
Hercegovina
Banatski Karlovac
28
24
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Hercegovina | 28 : 24 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
07.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Lavovi BP
26
23
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 26 : 23 | Lavovi BP | |||||
07.11
19:00
ŽSK
Kikinda
28
21
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | ŽSK | 28 : 21 | Kikinda |
07.11
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Jastrebac
34
24
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 34 : 24 | Jastrebac | |||||
07.11
19:00
Mladost 1949
ORK Bor
16
28
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Mladost 1949 | 16 : 28 | ORK Bor | |||||
07.11
19:00
ŽitoraÄa
Planinka PV
28
44
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 28 : 44 | Planinka PV | |||||
07.11
17:00
Bela Palanka
BSK Heba
40
23
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Bela Palanka | 40 : 23 | BSK Heba |
07.11
19:00
TrepÄa
Mladost
31
28
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | TrepÄa | 31 : 28 | Mladost | |||||
07.11
15:00
Lokomotiva
Arilje
30
21
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 30 : 21 | Arilje | |||||
07.11
19:00
Župa 54
Napredak
31
27
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Župa 54 | 31 : 27 | Napredak | |||||
07.11
17:00
RadniÄki 2
Metalac
40
30
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki 2 | 40 : 30 | Metalac |
07.11
17:00
Studentski grad
PKB
16
18
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Studentski grad | 16 : 18 | PKB | |||||
07.11
17:00
SindjeliÄ
Loznica
21
27
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | SindjeliÄ | 21 : 27 | Loznica | |||||
07.11
19:00
Novi Beograd
Rekreativo
26
29
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Novi Beograd | 26 : 29 | Rekreativo | |||||
07.11
19:00
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
MaÄva
32
27
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 32 : 27 | MaÄva | |||||
07.11
20:00
Sloga
Partizan 2
27
22
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Sloga | 27 : 22 | Partizan 2 |
07.11
19:00
BeoÄin
Potisje Pleteks
34
28
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | BeoÄin | 34 : 28 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
07.11
19:00
Mladost
Vojvoda Stepa
34
24
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 34 : 24 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
07.11
19:00
Crvenka 2
Sivac
30
28
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Crvenka 2 | 30 : 28 | Sivac | |||||
07.11
19:00
Mladost TSK
Srem SM
25
24
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 25 : 24 | Srem SM |
07.11
18:30
GuÄevo
Metaloplastika 2
17
33
|
07.11.2015 18:30 | GuÄevo | 17 : 33 | Metaloplastika 2 | |||||
07.11
15:00
Zemun 1957
Jedinstvo 1974
30
22
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | Zemun 1957 | 30 : 22 | Jedinstvo 1974 | |||||
07.11
14:00
Prva Iskra BariÄ
DorÄol
27
25
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Prva Iskra BariÄ | 27 : 25 | DorÄol | |||||
07.11
19:30
Lazarevac
RadniÄki
20
25
|
07.11.2015 19:30 | Lazarevac | 20 : 25 | RadniÄki |
07.11
19:00
RadniÄki
Brestovac
55
17
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki | 55 : 17 | Brestovac | |||||
07.11
19:00
Knjaževac
Rudar
35
25
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Knjaževac | 35 : 25 | Rudar |
07.11
19:00
Bane
Å trpce
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Bane | : | Å trpce | |||||
07.11
19:00
KaraÄorÄe
Å amot 2
33
21
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 33 : 21 | Å amot 2 |
07.11
17:40
Partizan
RadniÄki
28
26
|
07.11.2015 17:40 | Partizan | 28 : 26 | RadniÄki |
07.11
14:00
Gaj
Omladinac (D)
28
38
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Gaj | 28 : 38 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
07.11
18:00
Crepaja
RadniÄki
38
22
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Crepaja | 38 : 22 | RadniÄki | |||||
07.11
15:00
Unirea
Dolovo
31
43
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | Unirea | 31 : 43 | Dolovo |
07.11
Somborelektro
GraniÄar
26
31
|
07.11.2015 | Somborelektro | 26 : 31 | GraniÄar | |||||
07.11
19:00
Rusin
Borac
29
22
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Rusin | 29 : 22 | Borac | |||||
07.11
Vojput 2
Sombor
40
25
|
07.11.2015 | Vojput 2 | 40 : 25 | Sombor | |||||
07.11
Dalmatinac
GrafiÄar
26
26
|
07.11.2015 | Dalmatinac | 26 : 26 | GrafiÄar |
07.11
14:00
Morava 2
Požarevac 2
25
34
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Morava 2 | 25 : 34 | Požarevac 2 |
07.11
18:00
Drina
Mladost
29
28
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Drina | 29 : 28 | Mladost | |||||
07.11
18:00
Lokomotiva
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
27
21
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 27 : 21 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | |||||
07.11
18:00
Hercegovina
Bijeljina
39
27
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 39 : 27 | Bijeljina |
07.11
16:30
Voždovac 1955
Petrovac
34
24
|
07.11.2015 16:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 34 : 24 | Petrovac | |||||
07.11
19:30
Avala
Metalac 2015
34
22
|
07.11.2015 19:30 | Avala | 34 : 22 | Metalac 2015 | |||||
07.11
18:30
Mladost
RadniÄki BG
15
36
|
07.11.2015 18:30 | Mladost | 15 : 36 | RadniÄki BG |
07.11
13:00
Prijepolje
Župa
24
28
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Prijepolje | 24 : 28 | Župa | |||||
07.11
20:00
Metalac AD
Napredak 12
30
15
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Metalac AD | 30 : 15 | Napredak 12 | |||||
07.11
15:00
Izvor BukoviÄka Banja 2
ÄaÄak
37
24
|
07.11.2015 15:00 | Izvor BukoviÄka Banja 2 | 37 : 24 | ÄaÄak |
07.11
20:00
Radan
Vranje
22
32
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Radan | 22 : 32 | Vranje | |||||
07.11
19:00
Äerdap
Naisa 2
24
30
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Äerdap | 24 : 30 | Naisa 2 | |||||
07.11
17:30
Rtanj
Knjaževac
18
29
|
07.11.2015 17:30 | Rtanj | 18 : 29 | Knjaževac |
07.11
16:00
Senta
Dolovo
21
34
|
07.11.2015 16:00 | Senta | 21 : 34 | Dolovo | |||||
07.11
18:00
Apatin
Deronje
28
20
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Apatin | 28 : 20 | Deronje |
07.11
19:00
Jastrebac
ParaÄin
54
12
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Jastrebac | 54 : 12 | ParaÄin | |||||
07.11
17:00
NiŔka Banja
DuboÄica
16
17
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | NiÅ”ka Banja | 16 : 17 | DuboÄica |
07.11
16:30
Rusin
MiletiÄ
23
21
|
07.11.2015 16:30 | Rusin | 23 : 21 | MiletiÄ |
07.11
18:00
Mira
Zrinjski
29
24
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Mira | 29 : 24 | Zrinjski | |||||
07.11
20:00
Goražde
Rogatica
30
25
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Goražde | 30 : 25 | Rogatica | |||||
07.11
18:00
Lokomotiva
BihaÄ
26
27
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 26 : 27 | BihaÄ | |||||
07.11
20:00
Ilidža
Krivaja
30
29
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Ilidža | 30 : 29 | Krivaja | |||||
07.11
17:30
Katarina
IzviÄaÄ
26
23
|
07.11.2015 17:30 | Katarina | 26 : 23 | IzviÄaÄ |
07.11
Borja
Knežopoljka
22
26
|
07.11.2015 | Borja | 22 : 26 | Knežopoljka |
07.11
Doboj
Jedinstvo
27
26
|
07.11.2015 | Doboj | 27 : 26 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.11
Radnik
Nestro grupa Brod
18
21
|
07.11.2015 | Radnik | 18 : 21 | Nestro grupa Brod |
07.11
18:30
Minaqua Vojvodina
ŽelezniÄar
26
30
|
07.11.2015 18:30 | Minaqua Vojvodina | 26 : 30 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
07.11
18:00
Naisa
KuÄevo
31
29
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Naisa | 31 : 29 | KuÄevo | |||||
07.11
19:00
Jagodina
Medicinar
27
23
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Jagodina | 27 : 23 | Medicinar | |||||
07.11
18:00
Sloga
RadniÄki
26
30
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Sloga | 26 : 30 | RadniÄki |
07.11
18:00
RadniÄki (S)
Proleter SP
19
49
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 19 : 49 | Proleter SP | |||||
07.11
18:00
Pirot
PanÄevo
22
25
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Pirot | 22 : 25 | PanÄevo |
07.11
20:00
Nais
Solaris
8
9
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Nais | 8 : 9 | Solaris | |||||
07.11
19:00
Budva
MedveÅ”Äak
14
7
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Budva | 14 : 7 | MedveÅ”Äak | |||||
07.11
19:00
Jadran ST
Primorac
15
8
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Jadran ST | 15 : 8 | Primorac |
07.11
21:30
TaÅ”
Stari Grad
10
17
|
07.11.2015 21:30 | TaÅ” | 10 : 17 | Stari Grad | |||||
07.11
19:00
Dunav
Beograd
8
15
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Dunav | 8 : 15 | Beograd | |||||
07.11
19:30
Banjica
Å abac
9
10
|
07.11.2015 19:30 | Banjica | 9 : 10 | Å abac | |||||
07.11
19:45
Zemun
ŽAK
22
3
|
07.11.2015 19:45 | Zemun | 22 : 3 | ŽAK |
07.11
17:45
Novi Beograd 011
Banja Luka
15
12
|
07.11.2015 17:45 | Novi Beograd 011 | 15 : 12 | Banja Luka | |||||
07.11
21:00
Valis 93
Partizan 2
6
5
|
07.11.2015 21:00 | Valis 93 | 6 : 5 | Partizan 2 | |||||
07.11
20:00
Rasina
BeÄej
9
9
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Rasina | 9 : 9 | BeÄej | |||||
07.11
12:30
Singidunum
DorÄol
16
6
|
07.11.2015 12:30 | Singidunum | 16 : 6 | DorÄol |
07.11
21:00
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Kikinda
8
1
|
07.11.2015 21:00 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 8 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
07.11
17:30
Telep
Srbobran
6
1
|
07.11.2015 17:30 | Telep | 6 : 1 | Srbobran | |||||
07.11
20:00
Viking
Hajduk
3
4
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Viking | 3 : 4 | Hajduk |
07.11
20:00
RB-Radio 014
Metalac Kolorado
0
3
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | RB-Radio 014 | 0 : 3 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
07.11
14:20
Ekonomac 2
KrÄagovo
2
4
|
07.11.2015 14:20 | Ekonomac 2 | 2 : 4 | KrÄagovo |
07.11
17:00
Jastrebac
BSK
12
7
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Jastrebac | 12 : 7 | BSK | |||||
07.11
21:00
Prokuplje
Vinter sport
4
4
|
07.11.2015 21:00 | Prokuplje | 4 : 4 | Vinter sport |
07.11
18:00
SAS
BeÄej
6
4
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | SAS | 6 : 4 | BeÄej |
07.11
19:00
KosjeriÄ
Bajina BaŔta
2
3
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | KosjeriÄ | 2 : 3 | Bajina BaÅ”ta |
07.11
16:30
Gurgusovac
Ozren
3
5
|
07.11.2015 16:30 | Gurgusovac | 3 : 5 | Ozren |
07.11
18:00
Mostar SG
SofiÄ Konjic
6
3
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Mostar SG | 6 : 3 | SofiÄ Konjic | |||||
07.11
18:00
Äelinac
Seljak
2
4
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Äelinac | 2 : 4 | Seljak | |||||
07.11
18:00
Tango
Bosna Kompred
4
6
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Tango | 4 : 6 | Bosna Kompred |
07.11
20:00
Ugljevik
LjubiÄ
8
3
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Ugljevik | 8 : 3 | LjubiÄ | |||||
07.11
20:00
ObiliÄ
Sokrates
4
4
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 4 | Sokrates | |||||
07.11
20:00
Ljubinje
Slavija
8
2
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Ljubinje | 8 : 2 | Slavija |