25.09
16:00
Radnički Stobeks
Železničar
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mačva
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
25.09
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BB) |
25.09
16:00
Trgovački (J)
Balkanski
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Trgovački (J) | 1 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vlasina
Trstenik PPT
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vlasina | 0 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
25.09
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Dinamo
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Radnički (P)
Car Konstantin
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički (P) | 4 : 2 | Car Konstantin |
25.09
16:00
Zadrugar
ČSK Pivara
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
25.09
16:00
Senta
Vršac
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Vršac |
25.09
11:00
Žarkovo
Slavija
3
0
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Žarkovo | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
25.09
15:30
Šumadija
PKB
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
25.09
10:00
Beograd
Hajduk
1
1
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
25.09
16:00
Orlovac
Omladinac
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Orlovac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Polet (T)
Takovo
4
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Polet (T) | 4 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
25.09
11:00
Jošanica
Mokra Gora
2
1
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Jošanica | 2 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vodojaža
Tutin
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vodojaža | 3 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
25.09
16:00
Bane
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 |
25.09
16:00
Homoljac
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Homoljac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Seljak
Morava
8
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Seljak | 8 : 0 | Morava | |||||
25.09
16:00
Šumadinac
Mladi radnik
6
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Šumadinac | 6 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac (VL)
Zvižd
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 2 | Zvižd |
25.09
16:00
Drina
FAP
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Drina | 2 : 1 | FAP | |||||
25.09
16:00
Krušik
Radnički
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Krušik | 0 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
25.09
16:00
OFK Osečina
Sevojno
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Osečina | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
25.09
16:00
Polimlje
Loznica
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Polimlje | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga (S)
Zlatibor
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
25.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
25.09
16:00
Rudar Alpos
Dubočica 1923
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 0 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vučje
BSK Bujanovac
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vučje | 0 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Kosanica
Zaplanjac
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Kosanica | 0 : 1 | Zaplanjac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Pukovac
Moravac Orion (M)
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Pukovac | 0 : 0 | Moravac Orion (M) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Zloćudovo
Omladinac
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Zloćudovo | 4 : 0 | Omladinac |
25.09
16:00
Rembas
Napredak
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Rembas | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Juhor
Dunav
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Juhor | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
25.09
16:00
Timočanin
Jedinstvo (P)
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Timočanin | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
25.09
16:00
FUD
Župa
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | FUD | 2 : 0 | Župa | |||||
25.09
16:00
Pepeljevac
Slatina
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 2 | Slatina |
25.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Bačka (P)
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Bačka (P) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Bačka 1901
AFK Ada
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 2 | AFK Ada | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac
Obilić
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Obilić |
25.09
16:00
Budućnost (M)
Sloga (E)
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost (M) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (E) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost (BP)
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
25.09
10:00
Železničar
Palilulac
0
1
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
25.09
11:00
Budućnost (D)
Bulbulderac
0
1
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Budućnost (D) | 0 : 1 | Bulbulderac | |||||
25.09
15:30
Resnik
Trudbenik
2
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Resnik | 2 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
25.09
15:30
Borac (O)
Turbina
2
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Borac (O) | 2 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
25.09
15:30
Sremčica
Grafičar
0
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Sremčica | 0 : 2 | Grafičar | |||||
25.09
15:30
Posavac Tišma
IMT
2
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Posavac Tišma | 2 : 0 | IMT | |||||
25.09
15:30
Železnik Lavovi
GSP Polet
1
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Železnik Lavovi | 1 : 2 | GSP Polet |
25.09
16:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Goč
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Goč | |||||
25.09
16:00
Polet (R)
Braća Vuković
2
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Polet (R) | 2 : 3 | Braća Vuković | |||||
25.09
16:00
Ribnica (J)
Radnik
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Ribnica (J) | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
25.09
16:00
Budućnost
Radnički
0
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac (V)
Ibar
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac (V) | 1 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Rudar
Mataruge
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Mataruge |
25.09
16:00
Slavija
Sušica
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
25.09
16:00
Seljak
Sloga D
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Seljak | 3 : 1 | Sloga D | |||||
25.09
16:00
Šumadinac
Sloga L
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Sloga L | |||||
25.09
16:00
Azbest
Kolonija
0
6
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Azbest | 0 : 6 | Kolonija | |||||
25.09
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Budućnost
Šumadija
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Šumadija |
25.09
16:00
Napredak
Omladinac
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Ovčar
Donja Vrbava
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Ovčar | 1 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
25.09
16:00
Morava
Spartak
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Rudar
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Brezak
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Brezak | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Dragačevo
Slatina
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dragačevo | 1 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vujan
Prilike
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vujan | 0 : 1 | Prilike |
25.09
16:00
Bokanja
Banja
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Bokanja | 1 : 2 | Banja | |||||
25.09
16:00
Beli orlovi
Junkovac
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Beli orlovi | 1 : 0 | Junkovac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga
Marjan
0
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Marjan | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vinča
Aranđelovac
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vinča | 3 : 1 | Aranđelovac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Partizan
Karađorđe
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
25.09
16:00
Šumadinac (N)
Borac
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Šumadinac (N) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Šumadinac (S)
Šumadija
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Šumadinac (S) | 3 : 2 | Šumadija |
25.09
Omladinac
Sloga
3
1
|
25.09.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
Jedinstvo
Selevac
0
2
|
25.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Selevac | |||||
25.09
Budućnost
Sloboda
1
0
|
25.09.2011 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.09
Osipaonica
Bresje Superior
7
0
|
25.09.2011 | Osipaonica | 7 : 0 | Bresje Superior | |||||
25.09
Napredak
Radnik
2
1
|
25.09.2011 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Radnik |
25.09
16:00
Beli Orao
Dragoš
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Beli Orao | 3 : 0 | Dragoš | |||||
25.09
16:00
Šapine
Petar Dobrnjac
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Šapine | 1 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladi Borac
Železničar
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mlava
Omladinac
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost
Sloga B
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Sloga B | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga K
Crni Vrh
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga K | 1 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
25.09
16:00
Integral
Polet
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Integral | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vihor
VGSK
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vihor | 2 : 2 | VGSK |
25.09
16:00
Napredak
Hajduk Stanko
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga
Gučevo
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Gučevo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Lipolist
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Lipolist | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost (P)
Sindjelić
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 0 | Sindjelić |
25.09
15:30
Proleter
Sovljak
1
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Sovljak | |||||
25.09
15:30
OFK Divci
Radnik
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | OFK Divci | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
25.09
15:30
Ribnikar
OFK Jabučje
0
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Ribnikar | 0 : 0 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
25.09
15:30
ZSK
Milenko Pavlović
2
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | ZSK | 2 : 0 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
25.09
15:30
Tulari
Kačer
1
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Tulari | 1 : 3 | Kačer | |||||
25.09
15:30
Trlić
Brežđe
1
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Trlić | 1 : 0 | Brežđe |
25.09
16:00
Višesava
Zlatibor voda
6
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Višesava | 6 : 1 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
25.09
16:00
Omladinac
Ariljska Rampa
0
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Ariljska Rampa | |||||
25.09
16:00
Luna Avijatičar
Napredak
4
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Luna Avijatičar | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.09
16:00
GP Zlatibor
Budućnost
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | GP Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
25.09
16:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Perućac
Sečica
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Perućac | 2 : 0 | Sečica |
25.09
Rudar
Crvena zastava
1
0
|
25.09.2011 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Crvena zastava | |||||
25.09
Proleter
Budućnost (P)
3
2
|
25.09.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
25.09
Mramor
Omladinac
3
1
|
25.09.2011 | Mramor | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
25.09
Vrtište
Sloboda
6
0
|
25.09.2011 | Vrtište | 6 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.09
Delijski Vis
Jedinstvo
5
4
|
25.09.2011 | Delijski Vis | 5 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
Brzi Brod
Aluminjum
5
1
|
25.09.2011 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
25.09
Radnički
Budućnost (PK)
1
1
|
25.09.2011 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
25.09
Mladost
OFK Niš
2
0
|
25.09.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | OFK Niš |
25.09
16:00
Morava
Rad
4
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Morava | 4 : 3 | Rad | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jastrebac
Rasovača
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | Rasovača | |||||
25.09
16:00
Toplica
Radnički 1947 (Č)
3
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Toplica | 3 : 4 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Bukovik
Rutevac
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Bukovik | 4 : 0 | Rutevac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
Orljane
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 0 | Orljane |
25.09
15:30
Umac
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
4
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Umac | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
25.09
15:30
Progres
Jedinstvo (B)
1
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Progres | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
25.09
15:30
Navalin
Čekmin
2
5
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Navalin | 2 : 5 | Čekmin | |||||
25.09
15:30
Morava
Gradac
2
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
25.09
15:30
Šumadija
Jedinstvo (G)
1
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
25.09
15:30
Veternica
Mladost
3
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Veternica | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
15:30
Radan
Jablanica
0
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Radan | 0 : 1 | Jablanica |
25.09
16:00
Vladimir Durković
Lužnica
0
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vladimir Durković | 0 : 3 | Lužnica | |||||
25.09
16:00
Gnjilan
Temac
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Gnjilan | 3 : 1 | Temac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo P
Dragoš
7
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo P | 7 : 0 | Dragoš |
25.09
15:30
Ternoci
Levosoje
9
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Ternoci | 9 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
25.09
15:30
Pavlovac
Mladost (S)
0
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Pavlovac | 0 : 0 | Mladost (S) | |||||
25.09
15:30
Kondiva
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Kondiva | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
25.09
15:30
Besa
Vranjska Banja
1
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Besa | 1 : 2 | Vranjska Banja |
25.09
16:00
Jastrebac
Trbunje
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Trbunje | |||||
25.09
16:00
Dobrič
Svetlost
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dobrič | 1 : 0 | Svetlost | |||||
25.09
16:00
Dunđerski
Kosovac
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dunđerski | 2 : 0 | Kosovac |
25.09
15:30
Vinogradar
Istok 63
2
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
25.09
15:30
Lugomir
Mladost (K)
0
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Lugomir | 0 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
25.09
15:30
Morava
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Morava | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
15:30
Mladost (J)
Napredak (Z)
1
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
25.09
15:30
Sindjelic
Dragocvet
2
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Sindjelic | 2 : 2 | Dragocvet | |||||
25.09
15:30
Kušiljevo
Sloga
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Kušiljevo | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
25.09
16:00
Radujevac
Sloga
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Radujevac | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
16:00
Rajac
Nemetali
3
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Rajac | 3 : 4 | Nemetali | |||||
25.09
16:00
Brodoremont
Krivelj
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Brodoremont | 2 : 1 | Krivelj |
25.09
16:00
Donji Kopaonik
Dedina
0
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 0 : 4 | Dedina | |||||
25.09
16:00
Trajal
Sloga
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jovan Kursula
Gornji Stepoš
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jovan Kursula | 3 : 0 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
25.09
16:00
Poljoprivrednik
Mladost
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jasika
Velika Drenova
4
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jasika | 4 : 1 | Velika Drenova | |||||
25.09
16:00
Naupare
Jastrebac
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Naupare | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac |
25.09
16:00
ŠSK
Rudar (P)
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | ŠSK | 1 : 1 | Rudar (P) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Omladinac
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga (Ž)
Radnički
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (Ž) | 1 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
25.09
16:00
Bučje
Mladost
6
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Bučje | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac
Osnić
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Osnić |
25.09
16:00
Polet
Slavija
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jugoslavija
Tempo
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac (S)
Spartak
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac (S) | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Radnički (B)
Partizan (U)
5
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički (B) | 5 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vulturul
Radnički (K)
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vulturul | 0 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Partizan (G)
Sloga (BNS)
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) |
25.09
15:30
Čantavir
Preporod
1
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
25.09
15:30
Krivaja
Subotica
5
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Krivaja | 5 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
25.09
15:30
Bajša
Vinogradar
3
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Bajša | 3 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
25.09
15:30
Tavankut
Jadran
1
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Tavankut | 1 : 0 | Jadran |
25.09
16:00
Mladost (BD)
Borac (Z)
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (BD) | 2 : 1 | Borac (Z) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vojvodina 1928
Naftagas
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina 1928 | 0 : 1 | Naftagas | |||||
25.09
16:00
OFK Klek
Gradnulica
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Klek | 0 : 0 | Gradnulica | |||||
25.09
16:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Begej
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 4 : 2 | Begej | |||||
25.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Mladost (L)
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 4 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
25.09
16:00
ŽAK
Borac
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | ŽAK | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Hajduk
Graničar (R)
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
25.09
16:00
PIK Prigrevica
Kordun
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 0 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
25.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Mladost
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
25.09
LSK Laćarak
Hajduk (V)
0
1
|
25.09.2011 | LSK Laćarak | 0 : 1 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
25.09
Mladost
Radnički
5
0
|
25.09.2011 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
25.09
Hajduk (B)
Zeka Buljubaša
6
1
|
25.09.2011 | Hajduk (B) | 6 : 1 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
25.09
Graničar
Sloga Milšped
5
0
|
25.09.2011 | Graničar | 5 : 0 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
25.09
Jadran
Rudar
1
0
|
25.09.2011 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
25.09
Sremac
Hajduk (Š)
1
0
|
25.09.2011 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Hajduk (Š) | |||||
25.09
Šumar
Partizan
2
1
|
25.09.2011 | Šumar | 2 : 1 | Partizan |
25.09
16:30
Omladinac
Hercegovac
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
25.09
16:30
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
16:30
Kabel
Bačka
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Kabel | 0 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
25.09
16:30
Borac
Slavija (NS)
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Slavija (NS) |
25.09
15:30
Baćevac
Borac
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Baćevac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.09
15:30
Crvena zvezda
IMR
1
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | IMR | |||||
25.09
15:30
Strelac
Rudar
1
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Strelac | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
25.09
11:00
Prva Iskra
Dunavac
2
0
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
25.09
15:30
Komgrap
Brodarac
3
4
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Komgrap | 3 : 4 | Brodarac |
25.09
Radnički
Čaglavica
0
3
|
25.09.2011 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Čaglavica | |||||
25.09
Sitnica
Brezovica
3
0
|
25.09.2011 | Sitnica | 3 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
25.09
Plemetina
Gracko
1
2
|
25.09.2011 | Plemetina | 1 : 2 | Gracko | |||||
25.09
Polet
Gračanica
0
1
|
25.09.2011 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Gračanica |
25.09
16:00
Mladost
Mlada krila
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Mlada krila | |||||
25.09
16:00
Gruža
Magnohrom
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
25.09
16:00
Granit
Napredak
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Granit | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Lazac
Tavnik
4
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Lazac | 4 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Zvezda
5
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Zvezda | |||||
25.09
16:00
Žiča
Morava
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Žiča | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
25.09
16:00
Šumadija
Vrnjci
3
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 3 | Vrnjci |
25.09
16:00
Botunje
Mladost
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Botunje | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
16:00
Hajduk
Mladost Teferič
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
25.09
16:00
Košutnjak
Ćava
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Košutnjak | 0 : 0 | Ćava | |||||
25.09
16:00
Šumarice 2008
Srbija
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 0 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
25.09
16:00
Kragujevac
Kremenac
0
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Kragujevac | 0 : 3 | Kremenac |
25.09
16:00
Budućnost
Morava
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Morava | |||||
25.09
16:00
Miokovci
Mladost (P)
2
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Miokovci | 2 : 3 | Mladost (P) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Rakova
Čačak 94
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Rakova | 2 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
25.09
16:00
Malba
Planinac
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Malba | 1 : 3 | Planinac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Polet
Zadrugar
2
5
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 5 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Premeća
Parmenac
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Premeća | 2 : 2 | Parmenac |
25.09
16:00
Majdan
Baćkovac Junajted
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Majdan | 3 : 2 | Baćkovac Junajted | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jablanica
Velereč 94
4
5
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jablanica | 4 : 5 | Velereč 94 |
25.09
Takovski Ustanak
Ozrem
5
0
|
25.09.2011 | Takovski Ustanak | 5 : 0 | Ozrem | |||||
25.09
Šilopaj
Boljkovci
0
2
|
25.09.2011 | Šilopaj | 0 : 2 | Boljkovci | |||||
25.09
Omladinac
Ozremica
3
1
|
25.09.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Ozremica |
25.09
16:00
Radnički
Dedinje Junajted
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
25.09
16:00
Brezova
Gradina
4
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Brezova | 4 : 3 | Gradina | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vrelo
Jelica
1
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vrelo | 1 : 4 | Jelica |
25.09
16:00
B 2000
Jasenica
3
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | B 2000 | 3 : 3 | Jasenica | |||||
25.09
16:00
Trešnjevica
Proleter
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Trešnjevica | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladi rudar
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi rudar | 3 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Radoje Domanović
Maskar
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Radoje Domanović | 0 : 1 | Maskar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Šamot
BSK
1
8
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Šamot | 1 : 8 | BSK | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga
Plaskovac
5
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Plaskovac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost
Šatornja
1
6
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 6 | Šatornja |
25.09
Udarnik
Palanka
1
1
|
25.09.2011 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Palanka | |||||
25.09
Bačinac
Beli Orlovi
3
3
|
25.09.2011 | Bačinac | 3 : 3 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
25.09
Šumadija
Bašin
2
1
|
25.09.2011 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Bašin | |||||
25.09
Proleter
Mramorac
3
0
|
25.09.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Mramorac | |||||
25.09
Budućnost
Pobeda
0
1
|
25.09.2011 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Pobeda |
25.09
Kolarac
Budućnost
2
0
|
25.09.2011 | Kolarac | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
25.09
Skobalj
Proleter
4
2
|
25.09.2011 | Skobalj | 4 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
25.09
Slavija
Jedinstvo
0
11
|
25.09.2011 | Slavija | 0 : 11 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
Sloga
SASK
1
1
|
25.09.2011 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | SASK |
25.09
Podunavac
Vučak
7
0
|
25.09.2011 | Podunavac | 7 : 0 | Vučak | |||||
25.09
Drugovac
Petrijevac
5
0
|
25.09.2011 | Drugovac | 5 : 0 | Petrijevac | |||||
25.09
7. Jul
Badljevica
0
1
|
25.09.2011 | 7. Jul | 0 : 1 | Badljevica | |||||
25.09
Landol
Ravni Gaj
1
1
|
25.09.2011 | Landol | 1 : 1 | Ravni Gaj |
25.09
Polet
Mladost
2
0
|
25.09.2011 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
Mladi borac
Jasenica
5
0
|
25.09.2011 | Mladi borac | 5 : 0 | Jasenica |
25.09
16:00
Bata Bulić
Mladost
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Bata Bulić | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
16:00
Napredak (T)
Omladinac (B)
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak (T) | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Krilaš
Omladinac (S)
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Krilaš | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Radnički
Zadrugar
7
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 7 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak (VC)
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Polet
Sloga
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
16:00
Rudar
Trgovački
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Trgovački |
25.09
16:00
Dunavac (P)
Jedinstvo (LJ)
2
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dunavac (P) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
25.09
16:00
RSK
Sloga (D)
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | RSK | 4 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Dunavac (K)
Đerdap
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dunavac (K) | 2 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Pobeda
8
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 8 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
25.09
16:00
Makce
Polet
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Makce | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga (Ć)
Napredak (N)
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (Ć) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (N) |
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Velika Reka
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 3 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
25.09
16:00
Stari Jadar
14. Oktobar
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Stari Jadar | 1 : 1 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Stolice
Cer
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Stolice | 3 : 1 | Cer | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Podrinje
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga
Borac
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost
Lonjin
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Lonjin |
25.09
OFK Varna
Pričinović
2
3
|
25.09.2011 | OFK Varna | 2 : 3 | Pričinović | |||||
25.09
Galeb
Dumaca
1
2
|
25.09.2011 | Galeb | 1 : 2 | Dumaca | |||||
25.09
Provo
Mrovska
2
1
|
25.09.2011 | Provo | 2 : 1 | Mrovska | |||||
25.09
Sloga (K)
Dobrava
3
1
|
25.09.2011 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Dobrava | |||||
25.09
Sloga (M)
Pocerina
2
0
|
25.09.2011 | Sloga (M) | 2 : 0 | Pocerina | |||||
25.09
Mladost (Z)
Korman
1
0
|
25.09.2011 | Mladost (Z) | 1 : 0 | Korman |
25.09
16:00
Sloga (D)
Gorki
5
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 2 | Gorki | |||||
25.09
16:00
Omladinac (S)
Omladinac (B)
1
5
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 5 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Budućnost
Milicionar
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Milicionar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga (P)
Sloboda
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga (B)
Partizan
2
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
25.09
16:00
Duško
Proleter
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Duško | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
25.09
16:00
Drina
Napredak
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Drina | 3 : 2 | Napredak |
25.09
16:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Veliševac
5
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 5 : 2 | Veliševac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Dučić
Borac
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dučić | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Toplica
Liplje
1
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Toplica | 1 : 4 | Liplje | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vrujci
Orao
6
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vrujci | 6 : 0 | Orao |
25.09
16:00
Pričević
Tešnjar
0
5
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Pričević | 0 : 5 | Tešnjar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Lukavac
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Lukavac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Gradac
Polet
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Gradac | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost Dračić
Kotešica
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost Dračić | 4 : 2 | Kotešica | |||||
25.09
16:00
OFK Povlen
Mladost Kamenica
2
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Povlen | 2 : 3 | Mladost Kamenica |
25.09
Nepričava
Sloga
2
1
|
25.09.2011 | Nepričava | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
Kolubara Gaj
Stepanje
0
0
|
25.09.2011 | Kolubara Gaj | 0 : 0 | Stepanje |
25.09
16:00
Polet
Omladinac
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Brgule
Sloga
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Brgule | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
16:00
Tvrdojevac
OFK Stublenica
5
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Tvrdojevac | 5 : 1 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vrelo
Gunjevac
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vrelo | 2 : 0 | Gunjevac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Dokmir
Joševa
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dokmir | 1 : 2 | Joševa |
25.09
16:00
Savinac
Borac (O)
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Savinac | 4 : 2 | Borac (O) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Pobeda
Gorobilje
2
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 4 | Gorobilje | |||||
25.09
16:00
Glumač
Borac (SD)
4
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Glumač | 4 : 1 | Borac (SD) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Lauš
Plavi tok
6
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Lauš | 6 : 1 | Plavi tok | |||||
25.09
16:00
Lazarica
Dobrinjac
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Lazarica | 2 : 1 | Dobrinjac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Duškovci
Ježevica
4
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Duškovci | 4 : 3 | Ježevica |
25.09
16:00
Mladost
Vulkan
0
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Vulkan | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost
Koca
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Koca | |||||
25.09
16:00
Supovac
Secanica
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Supovac | 2 : 1 | Secanica | |||||
25.09
16:00
Morava
Mladost (DM)
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Mladost (DM) | |||||
25.09
11:00
Zeleznicar
Morava
2
1
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Zeleznicar | 2 : 1 | Morava |
25.09
Polet (V)
Crvena Zvezda
7
0
|
25.09.2011 | Polet (V) | 7 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
25.09
Ratar
Borac
1
2
|
25.09.2011 | Ratar | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.09
OFK Sloga
Gredetin
0
6
|
25.09.2011 | OFK Sloga | 0 : 6 | Gredetin | |||||
25.09
Sloga (K)
Tempo
3
0
|
25.09.2011 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
25.09
Mladi Radnik
Vukašinovac
3
0
|
25.09.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Vukašinovac |
25.09
16:00
Sloga
Radnički
3
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Radnički | |||||
25.09
10:00
Padina
NS Tatko
0
3
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Padina | 0 : 3 | NS Tatko | |||||
25.09
13:00
Naisus
Mladost
5
2
|
25.09.2011 13:00 | Naisus | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
16:00
4. Juli
Moravac
5
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | 4. Juli | 5 : 1 | Moravac |
25.09
15:30
Kumarevo
Sloga
1
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Kumarevo | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
15:30
Napredak
Milanovo
3
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Milanovo | |||||
25.09
15:30
Polet
MB
3
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | MB | |||||
25.09
15:30
Železničar
Morava
4
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Železničar | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
25.09
15:30
Sloboda
Lemind Livnica
1
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Lemind Livnica |
25.09
16:00
Padež
Sloga
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Padež | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
16:00
Pobeda
Željuša
2
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 3 | Željuša |
25.09
15:30
Bratstvo
Kupinovac
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Kupinovac | |||||
25.09
15:30
BSK
Mladi Radnik
5
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
25.09
15:30
Crni Vrh
Resavac
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
25.09
15:30
Mladost (D)
Mladost (T)
1
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Mladost (D) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
25.09
15:30
Javor
Polet
1
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Polet |
25.09
16:30
Slatina
Ratar
0
3
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Slatina | 0 : 3 | Ratar | |||||
25.09
16:30
Graničar
Rečka
0
3
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Graničar | 0 : 3 | Rečka | |||||
25.09
16:30
Urovica
Deli Jovan
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Urovica | 3 : 0 | Deli Jovan | |||||
25.09
16:30
Smedovac
OFK Tamnič
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Smedovac | 1 : 1 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
25.09
16:30
Miloševo
Mladost
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Miloševo | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
16:30
Samarinovac
Vidrovac
0
4
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Samarinovac | 0 : 4 | Vidrovac |
25.09
16:00
Kladušnica
Napredak
1
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Kladušnica | 1 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Koča Andjelković
Junior
5
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Koča Andjelković | 5 : 1 | Junior | |||||
25.09
16:00
Trajan
Pontes
5
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Trajan | 5 : 2 | Pontes | |||||
25.09
16:00
Rtkovo
Omladinac
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Rtkovo | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
25.09
16:00
Tomako
Gradina
3
5
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Tomako | 3 : 5 | Gradina | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Župski biseri
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Župski biseri | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga L
Ušće
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga L | 2 : 1 | Ušće |
25.09
16:00
Trgovište
Gorica
5
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Trgovište | 5 : 2 | Gorica |
25.09
16:00
Železničar
Budućnost (BB)
1
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 4 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Unirea
Dolovo
5
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Unirea | 5 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Glogonj
6
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
25.09
16:00
Pobeda
Strela
3
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 3 | Strela | |||||
25.09
16:00
Plavi Dunav
BSK Bavanište
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Plavi Dunav | 3 : 1 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac (P)
Omladinac (D)
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac (P) | 1 : 3 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo Stević
2
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo Stević |
25.09
16:00
Banat
Borac (VS)
4
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Banat | 4 : 3 | Borac (VS) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Karaš (J)
Budućnost (A)
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Karaš (J) | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Potporanj
Ševac
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Potporanj | 3 : 0 | Ševac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Hajdučica
Dobrica
0
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Hajdučica | 0 : 2 | Dobrica | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.09
16:00
Hajduk
Borac (VG)
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Borac (VG) |
25.09
15:30
Lokomotiva
Đurđin
3
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Đurđin | |||||
25.09
15:30
Bratstvo
Elektrovojvodina
0
4
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 4 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
25.09
15:30
Udarnik
Poljoprivrednik
2
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Udarnik | 2 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
25.09
15:30
Žednik
Hajduk
2
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Žednik | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
25.09
15:30
Dušan Silni
Zrinjski 1932
3
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Dušan Silni | 3 : 2 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
25.09
15:30
Solid
Mala Bosna
2
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Solid | 2 : 0 | Mala Bosna |
25.09
15:30
Tromedja
Graničar
0
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Tromedja | 0 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
25.09
15:30
Radnički
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
15:30
Horgoš Higlo
Tisa
0
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Horgoš Higlo | 0 : 3 | Tisa |
25.09
16:00
Tomislavci
Pobeda
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Tomislavci | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sokolac
Mićunovo
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sokolac | 1 : 3 | Mićunovo |
25.09
16:00
Polet
Borac
9
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 9 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vojvodina
ŽAK
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
25.09
16:00
2. Oktobar
Napredak
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | 2. Oktobar | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Delija
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Delija | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
25.09
16:00
Bega
Napredak
0
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Bega | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Roham
Olimpija
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Roham | 0 : 1 | Olimpija | |||||
25.09
16:00
1.Oktobar
Polet
10
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | 1.Oktobar | 10 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.09
16:00
Proleter
Terekves
7
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 7 : 3 | Terekves | |||||
25.09
16:00
Omladinac
Budućnost
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Budućnost |
25.09
16:00
Dunav
OFK Odžaci
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
25.09
16:00
Aleksa Šantić
Lipar
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 1 : 1 | Lipar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Radnički
Dinamo
7
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 7 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Rusin
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Rusin | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Panonija
Mladost APA
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Panonija | 1 : 1 | Mladost APA | |||||
25.09
16:00
Terekveš
Rastina 1918
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Terekveš | 1 : 2 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
25.09
16:00
OFK Šikara
OFK Metalac
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Šikara | 0 : 0 | OFK Metalac |
25.09
16:00
Graničar K
Podunavac
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Graničar K | 0 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Popinci
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Popinci | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga Borac
OFK Brestač
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga Borac | 4 : 2 | OFK Brestač | |||||
25.09
16:00
Železničar
Borac
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Ljukovo
Hrtkovci
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Ljukovo | 3 : 0 | Hrtkovci | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloven
Graničar G
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloven | 1 : 0 | Graničar G | |||||
25.09
16:00
Donji Petrovci
Budućnost
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Donji Petrovci | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
25.09
16:00
Partizan
Železničar
2
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
25.09
16:00
OFK Sirig
Čenej
5
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Sirig | 5 : 1 | Čenej | |||||
25.09
16:00
OFK Futog
Dinamo
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Futog | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Borac
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
TSK
Sremac
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | TSK | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Fruškogorac
Bačka
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
25.09
16:00
Proleter
Mladost
3
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 4 | Mladost |
25.09
16:30
Proleter
Mladost Radost
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Mladost Radost | |||||
25.09
16:30
Vojvodina
Napredak
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
25.09
16:00
Bačka
Tvrdjava
1
7
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Bačka | 1 : 7 | Tvrdjava | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Budućnost (P)
3
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 3 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Krivanj
Maglić
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Krivanj | 2 : 0 | Maglić | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac
Budućnost (G)
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (G) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Kulpin
Krila Krajine
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 0 | Krila Krajine |
25.09
16:00
Miletić
ŽSK
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Miletić | 1 : 3 | ŽSK | |||||
25.09
16:00
Hajduk (Č)
Obilić
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk (Č) | 1 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
25.09
16:00
Titel
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Titel | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
25.09
15:30
Studenski Grad
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Studenski Grad | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
15:30
Šumadinac
Obilić
6
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Šumadinac | 6 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
25.09
15:30
Rušanj
BSK Batajnica
1
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Rušanj | 1 : 1 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
25.09
15:30
Dunav
Mladi proleter
0
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Dunav | 0 : 1 | Mladi proleter | |||||
25.09
15:30
Omladinac
Napredak
3
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.09
15:30
Borac
Banja
1
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Banja |
25.09
15:30
Mladost
Kosmaj
0
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Kosmaj | |||||
25.09
15:30
OFK Leštane
Podunavac
1
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | OFK Leštane | 1 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
25.09
15:30
Ivanča
Boleč
0
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Ivanča | 0 : 1 | Boleč | |||||
25.09
15:30
Pudarci
Rabrovac
1
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Pudarci | 1 : 0 | Rabrovac | |||||
25.09
15:30
Selo Mladenovac
Šepšin
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Selo Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Šepšin | |||||
25.09
15:30
Borac
Velika Krsna
0
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Velika Krsna |
25.09
15:30
TEK Sloga
OFK Burovo
0
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 3 | OFK Burovo | |||||
25.09
15:30
Budućnost
Mladost (B)
1
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
25.09
15:30
Borac
Vranić
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Vranić |
25.09
16:00
Mladost
Tamiš
5
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Tamiš | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.09
16:00
MSK
Banat
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | MSK | 3 : 0 | Banat |
25.09
16:00
Sloga
Radnički Ratar
1
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Radnički Ratar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Proleter
Zlatica
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Zlatica | |||||
25.09
16:00
ŽFK Banat
Gradnulica Bečkerek
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | ŽFK Banat | 1 : 1 | Gradnulica Bečkerek |
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Stubal
3
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Stubal | |||||
25.09
16:00
Ras
Proleter
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Ras | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
25.09
16:00
Omladinac
Zgodačica
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Zgodačica | |||||
25.09
16:00
Musina reka
Jovo Kursula
0
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Musina reka | 0 : 4 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
25.09
16:00
Miločajac
Bogutovačka Banja
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Miločajac | 1 : 0 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
25.09
16:00
Popovići
Partizan
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Popovići | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
25.09
16:00
Kablar
Budućnost (S)
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Kablar | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (S) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Progorelica
Stara Čaršija
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Progorelica | 2 : 2 | Stara Čaršija |
25.09
16:00
Borac
Divostin
4
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Divostin | |||||
25.09
16:00
Velika Sugubina
Stari momci
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Velika Sugubina | 2 : 2 | Stari momci | |||||
25.09
16:00
Zastava
Đuriselac
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Zastava | 3 : 2 | Đuriselac | |||||
25.09
16:00
21. oktobar
Trmbas
4
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | 21. oktobar | 4 : 1 | Trmbas | |||||
25.09
16:00
Kutlovo
Studenac
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Kutlovo | 4 : 2 | Studenac |
25.09
11:00
Gorski car
Venčani
1
5
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Gorski car | 1 : 5 | Venčani | |||||
25.09
13:00
Misača
Kopljari
1
2
|
25.09.2011 13:00 | Misača | 1 : 2 | Kopljari | |||||
25.09
16:00
Ranilović
Brezovac
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Ranilović | 3 : 1 | Brezovac | |||||
25.09
10:00
Vrbica
Tulež
3
0
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Vrbica | 3 : 0 | Tulež |
25.09
16:00
Mladost
Hajduk
5
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
25.09
16:00
Krćevac 04
Omladinac
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Krćevac 04 | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
25.09
16:00
Borac
Napredak
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost
Pobeda
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Pobeda |
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Bečevica
0
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Bečevica | |||||
25.09
16:00
Polet (LJ)
Kotlenik (G)
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Polet (LJ) | 1 : 3 | Kotlenik (G) |
25.09
15:00
Budućnost
Stig MC
2
0
|
25.09.2011 15:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Stig MC |
25.09
16:00
Budućnost
Napredak
6
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.09
16:00
BSK
Proleter
12
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | BSK | 12 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Pomoravlje
6
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Pomoravlje | |||||
25.09
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
25.09
16:00
Sloga (L)
Zemljoradnik
8
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 8 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
25.09
16:00
Dunav
Mlava (B)
5
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 5 : 1 | Mlava (B) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac (K)
Proleter
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac (K) | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Stig
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 0 | Stig |
25.09
15:30
Radnički
Sloga T
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Sloga T | |||||
25.09
15:30
Ram
Carevac
4
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Ram | 4 : 3 | Carevac | |||||
25.09
15:30
Pek
Desine
1
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Pek | 1 : 2 | Desine |
25.09
16:00
Sloga
Homolje
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Homolje | |||||
25.09
16:00
Kvarc
Kaona
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Kvarc | 3 : 2 | Kaona | |||||
25.09
16:00
Radenka
Basarac
0
5
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Radenka | 0 : 5 | Basarac |
25.09
16:00
Žika Marković Uča
Polet
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Žika Marković Uča | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vinci
Usije
7
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vinci | 7 : 1 | Usije | |||||
25.09
16:00
Dobra
Električar
5
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dobra | 5 : 3 | Električar |
25.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
Rudar
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jelav
Polet
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jelav | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.09
16:00
Prva Iskra
Sloga
11
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Prva Iskra | 11 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
16:00
Hajduk
Borac
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Borac |
25.09
16:00
7. Juli
Bratstvo
0
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | 7. Juli | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo |
25.09
16:00
Mladost
Hajduk
0
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
25.09
16:00
Petrovac 74
Sloga Trgosped
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Petrovac 74 | 1 : 0 | Sloga Trgosped | |||||
25.09
16:00
Dragojevac
Borac
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dragojevac | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Tresnjevka
Sloga
4
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Tresnjevka | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
16:00
Bobovik
Torpedo
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Bobovik | 1 : 2 | Torpedo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Polet
Krnule 09
0
5
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 5 | Krnule 09 |
25.09
11:00
Volujac
Mladost (Sl)
6
2
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Volujac | 6 : 2 | Mladost (Sl) | |||||
25.09
11:00
Žabar
Zablaće
1
1
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Žabar | 1 : 1 | Zablaće | |||||
25.09
11:00
Mladost (Sv)
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Mladost (Sv) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
11:00
Sava
Mladost 2011
1
3
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Sava | 1 : 3 | Mladost 2011 |
25.09
11:00
Mladost (O)
Radnik
1
3
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 3 | Radnik |
25.09
11:00
Torpedo
Maovi MH
2
3
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Torpedo | 2 : 3 | Maovi MH |
25.09
16:00
Dupljaj
Mali korak
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dupljaj | 2 : 0 | Mali korak |
25.09
16:00
Vukona
Crvena Jabuka
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vukona | 1 : 2 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
25.09
16:00
Pambukovica
Sloga
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Pambukovica | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
16:00
Kolubara
Zvizdar
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Kolubara | 4 : 2 | Zvizdar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Šarbane
Mladost
0
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Šarbane | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
25.09
16:00
BSK
Nomanica
3
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Nomanica | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jasunja
Turekovac
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jasunja | 3 : 1 | Turekovac |
25.09
16:00
Pobeda
Mladost
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
16:00
Morava
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Radnički
10
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 10 : 1 | Radnički |
25.09
15:30
Beljanica
OFK Dvorište
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Beljanica | 2 : 1 | OFK Dvorište | |||||
25.09
15:30
Rudar Stenjevac
Rudar
1
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Rudar Stenjevac | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
25.09
15:30
Mladi Radnik
Resava
1
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 1 | Resava |
25.09
15:30
Morava Panjevac
Juhor
2
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Morava Panjevac | 2 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
25.09
15:30
Partizan (M)
Sloboda
1
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Partizan (M) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
25.09
15:30
Bresje
Lipar
0
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Bresje | 0 : 1 | Lipar | |||||
25.09
15:30
Ribnik
Trnava
3
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Ribnik | 3 : 0 | Trnava | |||||
25.09
15:30
Napredak
Partizan (G)
0
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Partizan (G) |
25.09
15:30
Popovac
Polet
1
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Popovac | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
25.09
15:30
Jedinstvo DM
Radnicki
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo DM | 2 : 1 | Radnicki | |||||
25.09
15:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo R
6
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 6 : 2 | Jedinstvo R | |||||
25.09
15:30
Omladinac
Golubovac 07
3
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Golubovac 07 | |||||
25.09
15:30
Radnik
Zemljoradnik
3
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
25.09
15:30
Budućnost
Mladost
3
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
15:30
Hajduk
Šumadija
0
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Šumadija |
25.09
15:30
Zenit
Juhor
4
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Zenit | 4 : 2 | Juhor | |||||
25.09
15:30
Polet
Blagotin
2
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
25.09
15:30
Goša
Šumadinac
3
6
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Goša | 3 : 6 | Šumadinac |
25.09
16:30
Mladost
Stara Čaršija
1
7
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 7 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
25.09
16:30
Omasnica
Beli Orlovi
1
6
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Omasnica | 1 : 6 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
25.09
16:30
Stari Trstenik
Polet 57
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Stari Trstenik | 1 : 2 | Polet 57 |
25.09
16:00
Gradac
Rubin
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Gradac | 0 : 1 | Rubin | |||||
25.09
16:00
Parcane
Juhor 2
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Parcane | 1 : 0 | Juhor 2 |
25.09
16:00
Bukovica
Zdravinje
4
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Bukovica | 4 : 1 | Zdravinje | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jablanica
Mladost
6
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jablanica | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
16:00
Drugari
Polet (Š)
4
5
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Drugari | 4 : 5 | Polet (Š) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Grkljane
Polet (K)
4
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Grkljane | 4 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
25.09
16:00
OFK Ribare
Sebečevac
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Ribare | 2 : 1 | Sebečevac |
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vitorul
Vojvodina
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vitorul | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.09
16:00
Partizan
Omladinac
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
25.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Banat
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Banat |
25.09
16:00
PSK Putinci
Krušedol
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | PSK Putinci | 2 : 0 | Krušedol | |||||
25.09
16:00
Napredak
Mladost
1
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
16:00
Fruška Gora
Borac
0
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Fruška Gora | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Fruškogorac
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Polet
Sloga
0
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
25.09
16:00
Jednota
Omladinac M
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jednota | 2 : 1 | Omladinac M | |||||
25.09
16:00
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Sremac
8
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 8 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
25.09
16:00
OFK Bingula
Omladinac B
4
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Bingula | 4 : 2 | Omladinac B | |||||
25.09
16:00
Fruškogorac
OFK Bikić
0
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 2 | OFK Bikić | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo M
Borac
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo M | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Jedinstvo LJ
Napredak
2
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo LJ | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
25.09
16:00
Mladost
Sloboda
5
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
25.09
16:00
Lovac
Graničar
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Lovac | 3 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sremac
Napredak
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sremac | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Vitez
Srem
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Vitez | 3 : 1 | Srem |
25.09
16:30
Zmaj
Fruškogorac
7
2
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Zmaj | 7 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
25.09
16:30
Borac R
Mitros
1
3
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Borac R | 1 : 3 | Mitros | |||||
25.09
16:30
Srem
Hajduk
0
3
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
25.09
16:30
Borac VR
Sloboda
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Borac VR | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
25.09
16:30
Sloga
Sremac
2
6
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 6 | Sremac |
25.09
16:00
Borac
ČSK Čortanovci
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
25.09
16:00
Dunav
Sloga
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
16:00
Fruškogorac
Polet
1
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | Polet |
25.09
16:00
Naša Zvezda
Neštin
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Naša Zvezda | 1 : 1 | Neštin | |||||
25.09
16:00
Bački Hajduk
Mladost
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Bački Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
16:00
Labudnjača
Borac
3
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Labudnjača | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Slavija
Sloga
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
25.09
15:30
Veliko selo
Mladost (JR)
2
5
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Veliko selo | 2 : 5 | Mladost (JR) | |||||
25.09
15:30
Mladost (B)
Pionir
1
0
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Pionir | |||||
25.09
15:30
Hajduk
Sveti Stefan
1
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
25.09
15:30
Crvenka
Partizan
4
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Crvenka | 4 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
25.09
15:30
Moštanica
Heroj
3
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Moštanica | 3 : 2 | Heroj |
25.09
16:00
GAK
BUSK
1
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | GAK | 1 : 1 | BUSK | |||||
25.09
16:00
Olimpija
Novi Beograd
2
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Olimpija | 2 : 4 | Novi Beograd | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac
Torlak
1
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Torlak | |||||
25.09
16:00
Kozara
Šećeranac Ada
0
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Kozara | 0 : 3 | Šećeranac Ada | |||||
25.09
16:00
Zmaj 1953
Sparta
4
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 4 : 1 | Sparta | |||||
25.09
16:00
OFK Petrovčić
Busije
0
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Petrovčić | 0 : 2 | Busije |
25.09
Stojnik
Vis
3
3
|
25.09.2011 | Stojnik | 3 : 3 | Vis | |||||
25.09
Mladost (G)
Mladost (MI)
0
3
|
25.09.2011 | Mladost (G) | 0 : 3 | Mladost (MI) | |||||
25.09
Ropočevo
Nemenikuće
1
1
|
25.09.2011 | Ropočevo | 1 : 1 | Nemenikuće | |||||
25.09
Crvena Zvezda
Sibnica
0
0
|
25.09.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 0 | Sibnica | |||||
25.09
Drlupa
Đurinci
4
1
|
25.09.2011 | Drlupa | 4 : 1 | Đurinci |
25.09
15:30
Guncate
Veliki Borak
3
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Guncate | 3 : 2 | Veliki Borak | |||||
25.09
15:30
Šiljakovac
Rožanci
2
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Šiljakovac | 2 : 3 | Rožanci | |||||
25.09
15:30
OFK Borac
Beljina
1
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | OFK Borac | 1 : 3 | Beljina |
25.09
Oniks
Mladost
5
0
|
25.09.2011 | Oniks | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
Hajduk
Sloga
3
5
|
25.09.2011 | Hajduk | 3 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
4
0
|
25.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Omladinac |
25.09
15:30
Heroj
Budućnost
7
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Heroj | 7 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
25.09
15:30
Železničar
Moravac
1
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
25.09
15:30
Vihor
Sloboda
0
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Vihor | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
25.09
15:30
Karađorđe
Mladost
1
8
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Karađorđe | 1 : 8 | Mladost |
25.09
16:00
Car Uroš
Borac
6
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Car Uroš | 6 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sremac
Planinac
7
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sremac | 7 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
25.09
16:00
27. Oktobar
Mladost
1
5
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | 27. Oktobar | 1 : 5 | Mladost |
25.09
16:30
BSK
OFK Bosut
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | OFK Bosut | |||||
25.09
16:30
Napredak
Sloga
0
5
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
25.09
16:30
Grgurevci
Planinac
3
3
|
25.09.2011 16:30 | Grgurevci | 3 : 3 | Planinac |
25.09
15:30
OFK Sokolovo
Mladost
0
3
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | OFK Sokolovo | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
15:30
Dimitrije Tucovic
Strmovo
1
1
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 1 : 1 | Strmovo | |||||
25.09
15:30
Proleter
Rasadnik
3
2
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Rasadnik |
25.09
16:00
Hajduk
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
25.09
16:00
Radnički (S)
Srem
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 2 | Srem | |||||
25.09
16:00
Kolubara
Proleter
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
25.09
16:00
Teleoptik
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost (L)
Radnički (N)
2
3
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 3 | Radnički (N) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga (K)
Mladenovac
3
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac |
25.09
16:00
BSK Borča
Pančevo
10
1
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | BSK Borča | 10 : 1 | Pančevo | |||||
25.09
16:00
Radnički 1919
Fruškogorac
5
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički 1919 | 5 : 2 | Fruškogorac |
25.09
16:00
Karađorđe
Slatke male
1
11
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 11 | Slatke male | |||||
25.09
16:00
Aranđelovac
ŽFK Gradac
2
0
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 0 | ŽFK Gradac |
25.09
10:00
Omladinac
Slavija
0
5
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
25.09
10:00
Donji Srem
Indeks
1
0
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
25.09
10:00
Radnički S
ČSK Pivara
3
1
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Radnički S | 3 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
25.09
10:00
Banat
Radnički NP
7
0
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Banat | 7 : 0 | Radnički NP |
25.09
Budućnost
Radjevac
0
0
|
25.09.2011 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Radjevac | |||||
25.09
Loznica
Jedinstvo Š
0
1
|
25.09.2011 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Š | |||||
25.09
Jedinstvo U
Krušik
2
2
|
25.09.2011 | Jedinstvo U | 2 : 2 | Krušik |
25.09
14:00
ŽAK
Borac
2
0
|
25.09.2011 14:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.09
14:00
Hajduk
Graničar (R)
1
3
|
25.09.2011 14:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Graničar (R) | |||||
25.09
14:00
PIK
Kordun
2
1
|
25.09.2011 14:00 | PIK | 2 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
25.09
14:00
Zadrugar
Mladost
4
1
|
25.09.2011 14:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
25.09
Glavaš
Bresje-Superior
3
0
|
25.09.2011 | Glavaš | 3 : 0 | Bresje-Superior |
25.09
12:00
Radnički (NP)
Inđija
1
4
|
25.09.2011 12:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 4 | Inđija | |||||
25.09
12:00
Novi Sad
Banat
2
2
|
25.09.2011 12:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 2 | Banat | |||||
25.09
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
25.09.2011 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
25.09
12:00
Crvenka
Bačka Topola
0
1
|
25.09.2011 12:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
25.09
12:00
Dinamo
Kikinda
1
2
|
25.09.2011 12:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Kikinda | |||||
25.09
12:00
Bačka (BP)
Vršac
0
2
|
25.09.2011 12:00 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 2 | Vršac |
25.09
10:00
AFK
Bačka 1901
0
9
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | AFK | 0 : 9 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
25.09
11:00
Obilić
Senta
2
0
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Obilić | 2 : 0 | Senta | |||||
25.09
10:00
Radnički
Palić
3
0
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Palić |
25.09
13:30
Čantavir
Preporod
1
1
|
25.09.2011 13:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
25.09
13:30
Krivaja
Subotica
2
8
|
25.09.2011 13:30 | Krivaja | 2 : 8 | Subotica | |||||
25.09
13:30
Bajša
Vinogradar
0
0
|
25.09.2011 13:30 | Bajša | 0 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
25.09
13:30
Tavankut
Jadran
19
1
|
25.09.2011 13:30 | Tavankut | 19 : 1 | Jadran |
25.09
10:00
Radnički (NP)
Inđija
1
3
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 3 | Inđija | |||||
25.09
10:00
Novi Sad
Banat
1
1
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
25.09
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Spartak ZV
2
5
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 5 | Spartak ZV | |||||
25.09
10:00
Crvenka
Bačka Topola
4
2
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Crvenka | 4 : 2 | Bačka Topola | |||||
25.09
10:00
Dinamo
Kikinda
1
0
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
25.09
10:00
Bačka (BP)
Vršac
3
1
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 1 | Vršac |
25.09
09:30
Obilić
Bačka 1901
0
10
|
25.09.2011 09:30 | Obilić | 0 : 10 | Bačka 1901 |
25.09
16:00
Borac
VGSK
1
4
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | VGSK | |||||
25.09
16:00
Šapine
Obilić
2
2
|
25.09.2011 16:00 | Šapine | 2 : 2 | Obilić |
25.09
Vrbovac
Osipaonica
0
7
|
25.09.2011 | Vrbovac | 0 : 7 | Osipaonica | |||||
25.09
Mladi radnik
SASK
8
0
|
25.09.2011 | Mladi radnik | 8 : 0 | SASK |
25.09
Glavaš
Bresje-Superior
3
0
|
25.09.2011 | Glavaš | 3 : 0 | Bresje-Superior |
25.09
11:00
Nacional
Real Niš
3
5
|
25.09.2011 11:00 | Nacional | 3 : 5 | Real Niš |
25.09
10:00
Sušica
Arsenal
2
0
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Sušica | 2 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
25.09
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Šumadija
3
3
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 3 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
25.09
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Kraguj
1
0
|
25.09.2011 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 1 : 0 | Kraguj |
25.09
19:00
Đerdap
BSK Heba
23
30
|
25.09.2011 19:00 | Đerdap | 23 : 30 | BSK Heba | |||||
25.09
19:00
Planinka
Jastrebac
26
26
|
25.09.2011 19:00 | Planinka | 26 : 26 | Jastrebac |
25.09
19:00
Putinci
Grafičar
26
24
|
25.09.2011 19:00 | Putinci | 26 : 24 | Grafičar |
25.09
19:00
Radnički 1951
Hajduk Veljko
38
20
|
25.09.2011 19:00 | Radnički 1951 | 38 : 20 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
25.09
18:00
Niška Banja
Bor 2 2
35
25
|
25.09.2011 18:00 | Niška Banja | 35 : 25 | Bor 2 2 | |||||
25.09
14:00
Bela Palanka
Rtanj
28
30
|
25.09.2011 14:00 | Bela Palanka | 28 : 30 | Rtanj |
25.09
19:00
Požarevac
Radnički
25
28
|
25.09.2011 19:00 | Požarevac | 25 : 28 | Radnički | |||||
25.09
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jugović Unimet
23
26
|
25.09.2011 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 23 : 26 | Jugović Unimet |
25.09
19:00
Novi Beograd
Zaječar
30
34
|
25.09.2011 19:00 | Novi Beograd | 30 : 34 | Zaječar | |||||
25.09
18:00
Nova Pazova
Zlatar
40
37
|
25.09.2011 18:00 | Nova Pazova | 40 : 37 | Zlatar |
25.09
18:00
Petrovac
Medicinar
30
26
|
25.09.2011 18:00 | Petrovac | 30 : 26 | Medicinar | |||||
25.09
18:00
Knjaz Miloš 2
Cepelin 2
25
29
|
25.09.2011 18:00 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 25 : 29 | Cepelin 2 | |||||
25.09
17:30
Crvena Zvezda 2
Loznica grad
30
29
|
25.09.2011 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 30 : 29 | Loznica grad |
25.09
18:00
Radnički
Max Sport
17
23
|
25.09.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 17 : 23 | Max Sport |
25.09
18:30
Vojvodina
Radnički Resavac
24
32
|
25.09.2011 18:30 | Vojvodina | 24 : 32 | Radnički Resavac | |||||
25.09
18:00
Radnički
Napredak
30
25
|
25.09.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 30 : 25 | Napredak |