XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 199 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 30 Novembar 2014

Fudbal

30.11.2014 13:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Partizan
30.11.2014 13:00 Tešnjar 5 : 4 Banjani
30.11.2014 13:00 OFK Divci 3 : 1 Pepeljevac
30.11.2014 13:00 Kolubara 0 : 1 Joševa
30.11.2014 13:00 Trlić 0 : 2 ZSK
30.11.2014 13:00 Borac 2 : 0 BSK
30.11.2014 13:00 Vitlina-Bokanja 2 : 1 Šumadinac (N)
30.11.2014 13:00 Banja 3 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
30.11.2014 13:00 Vinča 1 : 1 Šumadinac (S)
30.11.2014 13:00 ŽSK 2 : 2 Šatornja
30.11.2014 10:00 Šumadija 0 : 0 Omladinac
30.11.2014 13:00 Junkovac 0 : 0 Aranđelovac
30.11.2014 13:00 Partizan (D) 4 : 1 Karađorđe
30.11.2014 13:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 1 : 2 Malošište
30.11.2014 13:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Mladi radnik
30.11.2014 13:00 Zaplanjac 3 : 0 Rutevac
30.11.2014 13:00 Rasovača 6 : 2 Koprijan 1975
30.11.2014 13:00 Borac (T) 0 : 3 Morava
30.11.2014 13:00 ŠSK 4 : 0 Vratarnica
30.11.2014 13:00 Osnić 4 : 0 Sloga
30.11.2014 13:00 Polet 1 : 2 Rudar
30.11.2014 13:00 OFK Knjaz 4 : 0 Svrljiška topla
30.11.2014 13:00 OFK 019 Zaječar 2 : 1 Omladinac
30.11.2014 13:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Malinik
30.11.2014 13:00 Borac 0 : 4 Trebič
30.11.2014 13:00 Borac (VS) 1 : 1 Ševac
30.11.2014 13:00 Jedinstvo GVD 4 : 3 OFK Rutevac 1908
30.11.2014 11:00 Tempo 0 : 2 Ratar
30.11.2014 11:00 Gredetin 1 : 4 Pobeda 1976
30.11.2014 13:00 OFK Sloga 3 : 0 Kraljevo
30.11.2014 11:00 Polet (R) 3 : 4 Crvena Zvezda
30.11.2014 13:00 Velika Vrbica 0 : 3 Velika reka
30.11.2014 13:00 Koča Andjelković 1 : 1 Omladinac
30.11.2014 13:00 Pontes 5 : 2 Napredak
30.11.2014 13:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 4 Mala Vrbica
30.11.2014 13:00 Kladušnica 0 : 3 Rtkovo
30.11.2014 13:00 Egeta 2 : 2 Lovćen
30.11.2014 13:00 Pobeda 2 : 2 Mladost MG
30.11.2014 13:00 Slemen 3 : 1 Bukovik
30.11.2014 13:00 Omladinac 0 : 2 Hajduk
30.11.2014 13:00 Palilulac 2 : 3 Sloga
30.11.2014 13:00 Mladost (PP) 6 : 1 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
30.11.2014 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 5 Omladinac
30.11.2014 13:00 Trstenica 1 : 2 Zvezda
30.11.2014 13:00 Poljane 2 : 2 OFK Urovci
30.11.2014 13:00 Belo Polje 0 : 1 Krtinska
30.11.2014 13:00 Polet 2 : 0 Omladinac
30.11.2014 13:00 Vukićevica 0 : 3 Borac
30.11.2014 13:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Duboko
30.11.2014 13:00 Rvati 1 : 0 Posavina
30.11.2014 15:00 Mladost (G) 2 : 3 OFK Gnjila
30.11.2014 13:00 Bratstvo 0 : 2 Kom
30.11.2014 13:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Iskra
30.11.2014 13:00 Igalo 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
30.11.2014 13:00 Cetinje 1 : 0 Arsenal
30.11.2014 13:00 Zabjelo 0 : 4 Ibar
30.11.2014 13:00 Jezero 0 : 2 Dečić
30.11.2014 11:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Borac
30.11.2014 13:00 Slavija 1 : 5 Dinamo
30.11.2014 13:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Borac
30.11.2014 12:00 Teleoptik 2 : 3 Partizan
30.11.2014 11:00 Heroj 1925 1 : 1 Borac Ostružnica
30.11.2014 11:00 Železnik Lasta 3 : 1 Grafičar
30.11.2014 10:00 OFK Hajduk 0 : 2 FK Vojvodina
30.11.2014 11:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Kruševac
30.11.2014 11:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
30.11.2014 11:00 Timočanin 0 : 2 Bor
30.11.2014 12:00 Sport Klub 1999 3 : 0 Pionir 028
30.11.2014 OFK Nacional AG 0 : 2 OFK Ras

Košarka

30.11.2014 17:00 Igokea 87 : 54 Levski Sofija
30.11.2014 17:00 Cibona 93 : 91 Metalac Farmakom
30.11.2014 19:00 Crvena zvezda Telekom 76 : 67 Partizan NIS
30.11.2014 17:30 Vojvodina 82 : 80 Sloboda
30.11.2014 20:00 Morava 49 : 95 Plana
30.11.2014 14:30 Mionica 0 : 20 Vladimirci
30.11.2014 20:30 Radnički VA Bodža 77 : 99 Klik
30.11.2014 19:30 Železničar 69 : 78 M015
30.11.2014 17:30 Bane 70 : 67 Studenica
30.11.2014 18:00 Temnić 105 : 92 Kopaonik
30.11.2014 17:20 Barajevo 72 : 57 Milan Trivić 2
30.11.2014 18:30 SO Koš 115 : 71 Karađorđevo
30.11.2014 16:00 Dinamo 91 : 67 Vojka
30.11.2014 14:00 Pink 64 : 69 Ru koš
30.11.2014 18:00 Jadran 60 : 89 Radnički
30.11.2014 18:00 Železničar 81 : 75 Šabac
30.11.2014 16:00 Novi Pazar 78 : 72 Ub
30.11.2014 18:00 Sloga (D) 74 : 76 Svilajnac
30.11.2014 14:50 Umka 2009 73 : 85 Astra
30.11.2014 13:20 Zvezdara 87 : 73 Žitko Basket
30.11.2014 17:00 Kuršumlija 70 : 64 OKK Junior
30.11.2014 20:00 Vojvodina 0 : 20 Vrbas Medela
30.11.2014 12:00 Sivac 71 : 94 Basket Star
30.11.2014 17:30 Titel 114 : 43 Kovin
30.11.2014 17:30 Mileševac 40 : 101 Kraljevo
30.11.2014 16:00 Mladost Basket Una 62 : 46 Kozara

Odbojka

30.11.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Užice
30.11.2014 15:30 Niš 3 : 0 Spartak
30.11.2014 19:00 Maglić 3 : 1 Tempo
30.11.2014 13:00 Napredak 037 3 : 0 Antena
30.11.2014 17:00 Brezovica 3 : 1 Libero Ča
30.11.2014 15:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 3 Borac
30.11.2014 13:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 Milenijum
30.11.2014 17:30 Toplički Vitezovi 1 : 3 Topličanin
30.11.2014 16:00 Vrbas 0 : 3 Vojvodina 2
30.11.2014 14:00 Loznica 3 : 1 Karađorđe
30.11.2014 16:30 Obrenovac 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (MZ)
30.11.2014 14:30 Mladi Radnik 2 2 : 3 Carina Smederevo 2
30.11.2014 18:00 Stig 3 : 0 Busije
30.11.2014 14:00 MOK Topličanin 97 3 : 1 Radan
30.11.2014 19:00 Surdulica 3 : 0 Junior
30.11.2014 16:00 Timok 2 0 : 3 Pirot
30.11.2014 17:00 BMR Petlovača 1947 3 : 0 Tamnava Voćar
30.11.2014 18:00 Radnički Beograd 0 : 3 NIS Spartak
30.11.2014 16:00 Maglić 0 : 3 Derventa
30.11.2014 12:00 Tajm 0 : 3 Tutin
30.11.2014 16:30 Sloboda S 0 : 3 Libero ČA
30.11.2014 18:00 Student 2 : 3 Milenijum
30.11.2014 17:00 Vršac 1 : 3 FOK
30.11.2014 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 0 : 3 Ruma
30.11.2014 19:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Lazarevac
30.11.2014 17:00 Spartak 1 : 3 Imlek
30.11.2014 20:00 Gimnazijalac 2 0 : 3 Kraljevo
30.11.2014 14:00 Trstenik 3 : 0 Župa
30.11.2014 17:00 Volej stars junior 0 : 3 Bane
30.11.2014 15:00 Mokra Gora 3 : 1 Novi Pazar
30.11.2014 13:30 Koteks 0 : 3 Leposavić
30.11.2014 18:00 Arilje 3 : 2 Stars
30.11.2014 16:00 Sjenica 3 : 0 Priboj
30.11.2014 12:30 Borac 2 0 : 3 Zlatar
30.11.2014 13:45 Carina 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
30.11.2014 11:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Ribnica
30.11.2014 19:30 Žabalj Volej 2 : 3 VST
30.11.2014 17:00 Beočin Metal 1 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo 3
30.11.2014 Surdulica 3 : 0 BSK
30.11.2014 17:00 Zaječar 3 : 0 Knjaževac
30.11.2014 16:00 Đerdap 3 : 0 Bor II
30.11.2014 10:30 Pionir 3 : 2 As Batajnica
30.11.2014 16:15 Vizura 2 3 : 2 Dunav
30.11.2014 11:00 Mladenovac 3 : 1 Zvezda NP
30.11.2014 13:30 Roda 2 0 : 3 Fenix Čukarički
30.11.2014 09:15 Volleyland 3 : 2 Resnik
30.11.2014 10:00 NS Volej 3 : 0 Volejbol 2000
30.11.2014 13:00 SK Volej 1 : 3 Fortuna
30.11.2014 17:00 Turija 0 : 3 Smeč
30.11.2014 11:00 Futog 2 1 : 3 Dunav Volej
30.11.2014 19:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Radinci Volej
30.11.2014 10:00 Srem 022 3 : 0 Mladost
30.11.2014 14:00 Soko 0 : 3 Elan Volej
30.11.2014 17:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Partizan

Rukomet

30.11.2014 17:00 Požarevac 29 : 27 Crvena Zvezda
30.11.2014 19:00 Jagodina 21 : 37 Dinamo
30.11.2014 17:00 Žitorađa 35 : 19 ORK Vlasotince
30.11.2014 19:00 Smederevo 29 : 21 Loznica
30.11.2014 19:00 Radnički 2 28 : 24 Župa 54
30.11.2014 17:00 Knez Lazar 24 : 27 Lokomotiva
30.11.2014 18:00 Novi Pazar 24 : 22 Trepča
30.11.2014 18:00 Crvenka II 27 : 26 Radnički (K)
30.11.2014 16:00 Užice 37 : 26 Mladost 2
30.11.2014 17:00 Atenica 41 : 25 Arilje 2
30.11.2014 16:00 Hidroelektrana 19 : 20 Sjenica
30.11.2014 17:00 Omladinac 27 : 24 Zlatar 2
30.11.2014 14:00 Hercegovac 28 : 29 Kotor Varoš
30.11.2014 17:00 Vrbas : Krivaja
30.11.2014 17:00 Zrinjski 27 : 27 Katarina
30.11.2014 17:30 Loznica grad 21 : 21 Mladi Radnik
30.11.2014 18:00 ORK Beograd 28 : 25 Mačva
30.11.2014 15:30 ORK Loznica 24 : 37 Požarevac
30.11.2014 19:00 Aleksinac 19 : 31 Žitorađa

Futsal

30.11.2014 16:00 Nevesinje 4 : 7 Brotnjo
30.11.2014 20:00 Centar 8 : 4 Bosna Kompred
30.11.2014 19:00 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Sokrates
30.11.2014 16:00 Jošavka 11 : 2 Obilić
30.11.2014 20:15 Ljubić 9 : 6 Brod
30.11.2014 17:00 Gradiška 4 : 6 Teslić
30.11.2014 20:00 Mladost 8 : 4 Starčevica
30.11.2014 20:30 Mašinac 10 : 2 RB
30.11.2014 19:30 Forum 3 : 1 Hajduk
30.11.2014 16:30 Srbobran 8 : 4 Tango Liman
30.11.2014 21:00 Viking 2 : 9 Deus Futsal
30.11.2014 18:00 Kareli 5 : 3 Kosjerić
30.11.2014 16:30 Flash 2 : 4 Bellatores
30.11.2014 21:00 Župski Rubin 5 : 1 92
30.11.2014 18:30 TFK 6 : 4 Sombor
30.11.2014 19:00 Kepa 9 : Bačka
30.11.2014 19:00 Zufo 0 : 6 Jastrebac

FFA

30.11.2014 Vulturul 7 : 0 OFK Pavliš
30.11.2014 OFK Banat "A" 8 : 0 Vršac "B"
30.11.2014 Vulturul 3 : 10 Vršac "A"
30.11.2014 OFK Pavliš 0 : 17 OFK Banat "B"
30.11.2014 Vulturul Devojčice 3 : 0 Vinogradar
30.11.2014 Vršac "B" 3 : 0 Vinogradar
30.11.2014 OFK Pavliš 1 : 14 Vršac "A"
30.11.2014 Vulturul 2 : 4 OFK Banat "A"
30.11.2014 08:00 Šampion Nais 4 : 2 Durlan City
30.11.2014 09:00 Palilulac 2 : 1 Car Konstantin
30.11.2014 10:00 Proleter 1 : 5 Šampion Nais
30.11.2014 11:00 Soko 3 : 1 Red Star
30.11.2014 13:00 Red Star 3 : 0 Radnički
30.11.2014 14:00 Vitez 0 : 1 Real
Mr A i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Mr A je tipovao utakmicu
Mr A je tipovao utakmicu
Mr A i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Mr A i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Mr A i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu