18.09
16:00
Partizan (BB)
RadniÄki Stobeks
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloboda (Ä)
Rudar
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
18.09
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | Polet (Lj) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
18.09
16:00
Timok
RadniÄki (P)
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Timok | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
18.09
11:00
Car Konstantin
Svrljig
3
1
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
18.09
16:00
Kopaonik
Hajduk Veljko
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
18.09
16:00
Dinamo
Vlasina
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
18.09
16:00
Radnik
TrgovaÄki (J)
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | TrgovaÄki (J) |
18.09
16:00
Dunav
Tekstilac
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Dolina
Zadrugar
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Dolina | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar |
18.09
15:30
Sopot
Žarkovo
0
1
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Sopot | 0 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
18.09
15:30
KovaÄevac
Voždovac
1
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | KovaÄevac | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
18.09
15:30
RadniÄki (O)
DorÄol
1
1
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | RadniÄki (O) | 1 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
18.09
15:30
Srem (J)
Beograd
0
1
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Srem (J) | 0 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
18.09
11:00
Hajduk
Balkan Mirijevo
0
1
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
18.09
10:00
SindjeliÄ
Zemun
1
1
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
18.09
15:30
BASK
Å umadija
1
3
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | BASK | 1 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
18.09
15:30
PKB
Slavija
0
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | PKB | 0 : 0 | Slavija |
18.09
16:00
Prijevor
Bane
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Prijevor | 0 : 3 | Bane | |||||
18.09
16:00
Å umadija 1903
Vodojaža
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
18.09
16:00
Tutin
JoŔanica
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Tutin | 1 : 1 | JoŔanica |
18.09
16:00
Borac (VL)
Homoljac
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Zvižd
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Zvižd | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.09
16:00
Borac (Ž)
Å umadinac
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Borac (Ž) | 1 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
Gruža
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloga (D)
Vrbovac
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 2 | Vrbovac | |||||
18.09
16:00
ObiliÄ
KaraÄorÄe (T)
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
18.09
11:00
ŽelezniÄar
Seljak
1
1
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Seljak |
18.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Drina
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Drina | |||||
18.09
16:00
MiloÅ” Pocerac
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Polimlje
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
18.09
16:00
Zlatar
OFK OseÄina
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Zlatar | 2 : 0 | OFK OseÄina |
18.09
16:00
Moravica
ZloÄudovo
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Moravica | 1 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
18.09
16:00
Omladinac
Pukovac
2
4
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | Pukovac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Moravac Orion (M)
Kosanica
8
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Moravac Orion (M) | 8 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
18.09
16:00
Zaplanjac
Pusta Reka
5
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Zaplanjac | 5 : 1 | Pusta Reka |
18.09
16:00
Pepeljevac
Rembas
3
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 3 | Rembas | |||||
18.09
16:00
Slatina
Ozren
5
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Slatina | 5 : 2 | Ozren | |||||
18.09
16:00
Majdanpek
FUD
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Majdanpek | 4 : 0 | FUD | |||||
18.09
16:00
Župa
TimoÄanin
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Župa | 2 : 1 | TimoÄanin | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Juhor
7
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 7 : 1 | Juhor |
18.09
16:00
BaÄka (P)
Kolonija
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | BaÄka (P) | 0 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
18.09
16:00
RadniÄki (Z)
Sloboda
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
18.09
16:00
RadniÄki (B)
Proleter
1
5
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 1 : 5 | Proleter |
18.09
16:00
Mladost (T)
1. Maj
3
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 3 | 1. Maj | |||||
18.09
16:00
Index
Mladost (BP)
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Index | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Sloga (E)
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (E) |
18.09
10:00
GSP Polet
Posavac TiŔma
1
1
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 1 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
18.09
10:00
GrafiÄar
Borac (O)
3
1
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 3 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
18.09
15:30
Bulbulderac
VinÄa
2
2
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Bulbulderac | 2 : 2 | VinÄa | |||||
18.09
10:00
RadniÄki (R)
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | RadniÄki (R) | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
18.09
16:00
Mataruge
Borac (V)
4
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mataruge | 4 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Ibar
Morava (S)
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Ibar | 3 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
18.09
16:00
RadniÄki
Ribnica (J)
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Radnik
Grdica
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Grdica | |||||
18.09
16:00
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
18.09
16:00
SuŔica
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | SuÅ”ica | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.09
16:00
Å umadija
Jadran
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
18.09
16:00
Vinogradi DB
Erdoglija 1931
0
4
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Vinogradi DB | 0 : 4 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Azbest
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Azbest | |||||
18.09
16:00
Kolonija
MarÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 0 | MarÅ”iÄ | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloga D
Slavija
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga D | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
18.09
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
18.09
16:00
Å umadija
Vujan
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 2 | Vujan | |||||
18.09
16:00
Prilike
DragaÄevo
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Prilike | 2 : 3 | DragaÄevo | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Jedinstvo (K)
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Rudar
Morava
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
18.09
16:00
Spartak
OvÄar
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | OvÄar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Donja Vrbava
Napredak
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Donja Vrbava | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
18.09
16:00
Banja
Å umadinac (S)
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Banja | 1 : 1 | Å umadinac (S) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Å umadija
Å umadinac (N)
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 1 | Å umadinac (N) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Borac
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
18.09
16:00
AranÄelovac
Sloga
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | AranÄelovac | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.09
16:00
Junkovac
Bokanja
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Junkovac | 2 : 0 | Bokanja |
18.09
Cerovac
Napredak
1
0
|
18.09.2011 | Cerovac | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.09
Radnik
Osipaonica
2
0
|
18.09.2011 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
18.09
Bresje Superior
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
18.09.2011 | Bresje Superior | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.09
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
18.09.2011 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.09
Borac
GlavaÅ”
1
1
|
18.09.2011 | Borac | 1 : 1 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
18.09
Udarnik
Sloga
0
0
|
18.09.2011 | Udarnik | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
18.09
16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
DragoÅ”
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 0 | DragoÅ” | |||||
18.09
16:00
Beli Orao
ŽelezniÄar
4
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Beli Orao | 4 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Å apine
Omladinac
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Å apine | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladi Borac
Sloga B
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 1 | Sloga B | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mlava
Crni Vrh
5
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mlava | 5 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Polet
5
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Polet | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloga K
VGSK
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga K | 1 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
18.09
16:00
Integral
Vihor
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Integral | 4 : 0 | Vihor |
18.09
16:00
Hajduk Stanko
RadniÄki
7
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 7 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost (DD)
MaÄva 2005
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (DD) | 3 : 0 | MaÄva 2005 | |||||
18.09
16:00
Radjevac
Mladost (P)
4
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Radjevac | 4 : 2 | Mladost (P) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Lipolist
Sloga
6
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Lipolist | 6 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
18.09
16:00
GuÄevo
Napredak
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | GuÄevo | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
18.09
16:00
Brezovica
TrliÄ
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Brezovica | 1 : 2 | TrliÄ | |||||
18.09
16:00
BrežÄe
Tulari
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | BrežÄe | 1 : 3 | Tulari | |||||
18.09
16:00
Milenko PavloviÄ
Ribnikar
4
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 4 : 3 | Ribnikar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sovljak
Mladost
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sovljak | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
18.09
16:30
Polet
PeruÄac
5
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 5 : 1 | PeruÄac | |||||
18.09
16:30
SeÄica
ŽelezniÄar
0
5
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | SeÄica | 0 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Jasen
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
18.09
16:30
Bioska
GP Zlatibor
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Bioska | 0 : 3 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
18.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Luna AvijatiÄar
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
18.09
16:30
Napredak
Omladinac
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
18.09
16:30
Ariljska Rampa
ViŔesava
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Ariljska Rampa | 0 : 2 | ViŔesava |
18.09
Crvena zastava
Mladost
0
1
|
18.09.2011 | Crvena zastava | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.09
BuduÄnost (PK)
Brzi Brod
1
4
|
18.09.2011 | BuduÄnost (PK) | 1 : 4 | Brzi Brod | |||||
18.09
Jedinstvo
VrtiŔte
1
1
|
18.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | VrtiŔte | |||||
18.09
Sloboda
Mramor
2
1
|
18.09.2011 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Mramor | |||||
18.09
Omladinac
Proleter
3
1
|
18.09.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
18.09
BuduÄnost (P)
Rudar
6
2
|
18.09.2011 | BuduÄnost (P) | 6 : 2 | Rudar |
18.09
16:00
Orljane
Bukovik
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Orljane | 0 : 1 | Bukovik | |||||
18.09
16:00
Rutevac
Toplica
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Rutevac | 0 : 2 | Toplica | |||||
18.09
16:00
RasovaÄa
Morava
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | RasovaÄa | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
18.09
16:00
Rad
Palilula
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Palilula | |||||
18.09
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Borac
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 0 | Borac |
18.09
16:00
Umac
Äekmin
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Umac | 2 : 0 | Äekmin | |||||
18.09
16:00
Progres
Gradac
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Progres | 0 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Navalin
Jedinstvo (G)
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Navalin | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Morava
Plantaža
4
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Morava | 4 : 2 | Plantaža | |||||
18.09
16:00
Å umadija
Mladost
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
18.09
16:00
Veternica
BobiŔte
4
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Veternica | 4 : 2 | BobiŔte | |||||
18.09
16:00
Radan
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Radan | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
18.09
16:00
Ternoci
PÄinja
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Ternoci | 3 : 0 | PÄinja | |||||
18.09
16:00
Pavlovac
Äelik
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Pavlovac | 0 : 1 | Äelik | |||||
18.09
16:00
Kondiva
Vranjska Banja
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Kondiva | 3 : 1 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
18.09
16:00
Besa
Bukuroca
6
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Besa | 6 : 0 | Bukuroca |
18.09
16:00
KuŔiljevo
Vinogradar
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | KuŔiljevo | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Sindjelic
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Sindjelic | |||||
18.09
16:00
Dragocvet
VinoraÄa
4
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Dragocvet | 4 : 3 | VinoraÄa | |||||
18.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost (J)
4
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 2 | Mladost (J) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Napredak (Z)
Morava
3
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak (Z) | 3 : 3 | Morava | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
LevaÄ
2
5
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 5 | LevaÄ | |||||
18.09
16:00
Napredak (S)
Lugomir
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 2 | Lugomir | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost (K)
Istok 63
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 0 | Istok 63 |
18.09
16:00
Sloga
KljuÄ
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | KljuÄ | |||||
18.09
16:00
RadniÄki
Brestovac
1
4
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 4 | Brestovac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Branik
Brodoremont
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Branik | 2 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
18.09
16:00
Nemetali
Radujevac
4
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Nemetali | 4 : 3 | Radujevac |
18.09
16:30
Dedina
Blagotin
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Dedina | 4 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
18.09
16:30
Trudbenik
Naupare
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Trudbenik | 2 : 1 | Naupare | |||||
18.09
16:30
Jastrebac
Jasika
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Jastrebac | 0 : 2 | Jasika | |||||
18.09
16:30
Velika Drenova
Poljoprivrednik
0
5
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Velika Drenova | 0 : 5 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
18.09
16:30
Mladost
Jovan Kursula
7
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 7 : 1 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
18.09
16:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
BoŔnjane
0
5
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Gornji StepoŔ | 0 : 5 | BoŔnjane | |||||
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Trajal
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
18.09
16:30
Sloga
Donji Kopaonik
5
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik |
18.09
16:00
Rudar (P)
BSK
4
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar (P) | 4 : 1 | BSK | |||||
18.09
16:00
OsniÄ
BuÄje
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | OsniÄ | 0 : 1 | BuÄje | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Sloga (Ž)
3
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Sloga (Ž) | |||||
18.09
16:00
RadniÄki
Omladinac
4
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 1 | Omladinac |
18.09
16:30
Sloga (BNS)
Vulturul
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (BNS) | 3 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
18.09
16:30
Spartak
Jugoslavija
0
4
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Spartak | 0 : 4 | Jugoslavija | |||||
18.09
16:30
Tempo
Polet
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Tempo | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
18.09
16:30
Slavija
Mladost
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
18.09
16:00
BaÄka
Tavankut
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | BaÄka | 3 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
18.09
16:00
Panonija IM Topola
Äoka
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 0 | Äoka | |||||
18.09
16:00
Tisa
BajŔa
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Tisa | 3 : 0 | BajŔa | |||||
18.09
16:00
Vinogradar
NjegoÅ”
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
18.09
16:00
Proleter
Subotica
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
18.09
16:00
Krivaja
Preporod
5
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Krivaja | 5 : 2 | Preporod |
18.09
16:30
Potisje
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Potisje | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
18.09
16:30
Gradnulica
Rusanda
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Gradnulica | 3 : 2 | Rusanda | |||||
18.09
16:30
Naftagas (B)
Krajina
0
4
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Naftagas (B) | 0 : 4 | Krajina | |||||
18.09
16:30
Borac (A)
Vojvodina 1928
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (A) | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina 1928 |
18.09
16:00
BSK
Zadrugar
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Kordun
Polet
4
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Kordun | 4 : 2 | Polet | |||||
18.09
16:00
Omladinac (D)
Hajduk
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
18.09
16:00
GraniÄar (R)
ŽAK
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | GraniÄar (R) | 4 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
18.09
16:00
Omladinac (B)
GraniÄar (G)
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 0 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Kula
Sloga
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Kula | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
18.09
Hajduk (V)
Å umar
2
0
|
18.09.2011 | Hajduk (V) | 2 : 0 | Å umar | |||||
18.09
Hajduk (Å )
Jadran
1
0
|
18.09.2011 | Hajduk (Å ) | 1 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
18.09
Sloga MilŔped
Hajduk (B)
1
1
|
18.09.2011 | Sloga MilŔped | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
18.09
Zeka BuljubaŔa
Podrinje
2
1
|
18.09.2011 | Zeka BuljubaŔa | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
18.09
RadniÄki
LSK LaÄarak
0
3
|
18.09.2011 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | LSK LaÄarak |
18.09
16:30
Borac
Metalac
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
18.09
16:30
Slavija (P)
Kabel
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Slavija (P) | 1 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
18.09
16:30
BaÄka
Sutjeska
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | BaÄka | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
18.09
16:30
Hercegovac
Å ajkaÅ”
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Hercegovac | 2 : 2 | Å ajkaÅ” | |||||
18.09
16:30
Stari Grad
Srbobran
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Stari Grad | 0 : 0 | Srbobran |
18.09
10:00
Borac
Policajac
1
0
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
18.09
15:30
VrÄin
Milutinac
1
2
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | VrÄin | 1 : 2 | Milutinac | |||||
18.09
15:30
Dunavac
RadniÄki
0
2
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Dunavac | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.09
11:00
PIK Zemun
Strelac
4
2
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | PIK Zemun | 4 : 2 | Strelac |
18.09
16:00
ND 2011
Magnohrom
6
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | ND 2011 | 6 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Napredak
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.09
16:00
Gruža
Tavnik
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | Tavnik | |||||
18.09
16:00
Granit
Zvezda
5
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Granit | 5 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
18.09
16:00
Lazac
Morava
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Lazac | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Vrnjci
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
18.09
16:00
ŽiÄa
Å umadija
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | ŽiÄa | 2 : 0 | Å umadija |
18.09
16:00
Kremenac
Seljak
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Kremenac | 2 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
18.09
16:00
Srbija
KoŔutnjak
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Srbija | 1 : 1 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
18.09
16:00
Äava
Hajduk
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Äava | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost TeferiÄ
OFK Bagremar
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost TeferiÄ | 2 : 1 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Kolektiv
KoriÄani
0
8
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Kolektiv | 0 : 8 | KoriÄani |
18.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Malba
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Malba | |||||
18.09
16:00
Planinac
Rakova
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Planinac | 3 : 1 | Rakova | |||||
18.09
16:00
ÄaÄak 94
Miokovci
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 1 : 3 | Miokovci | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost (P)
BuduÄnost
5
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 5 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.09
16:00
Morava
Strelac
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Strelac |
18.09
16:30
Mladost 09
Jablanica
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost 09 | 3 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
18.09
16:30
VelereÄ 94
Foka
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | VelereÄ 94 | 3 : 2 | Foka |
18.09
Ozrem
Omladinac
0
1
|
18.09.2011 | Ozrem | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
18.09
Boljkovci
Takovski Ustanak
0
1
|
18.09.2011 | Boljkovci | 0 : 1 | Takovski Ustanak |
18.09
16:00
Dedinje Junajted
Bratstvo
5
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 5 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
18.09
16:00
Kotraža
Bjelica
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Kotraža | 3 : 1 | Bjelica | |||||
18.09
16:00
GoruŔica
Vrelo
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | GoruŔica | 4 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jelica
Brezova
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jelica | 1 : 2 | Brezova | |||||
18.09
16:00
Gradina
Sloga
5
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Gradina | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
4
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki |
18.09
16:00
Jasenica
Mladost
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jasenica | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
18.09
16:00
Å atornja
Sloga
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Å atornja | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
18.09
16:00
Plaskovac
Å amot
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Plaskovac | 3 : 1 | Å amot | |||||
18.09
16:00
BSK
Radoje DomanoviÄ
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
18.09
16:00
Maskar
Mladi rudar
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Maskar | 2 : 2 | Mladi rudar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Proleter
B 2000
3
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | B 2000 |
18.09
Pobeda
Proleter
4
0
|
18.09.2011 | Pobeda | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
18.09
Mramorac
Å umadija
0
3
|
18.09.2011 | Mramorac | 0 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
18.09
BaŔin
BaÄinac
0
3
|
18.09.2011 | BaÅ”in | 0 : 3 | BaÄinac | |||||
18.09
Beli Orlovi
Udarnik
0
0
|
18.09.2011 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
18.09
Palanka
Vodice
0
0
|
18.09.2011 | Palanka | 0 : 0 | Vodice |
18.09
BuduÄnost
Sloga
1
1
|
18.09.2011 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.09
SASK
Slavija
11
0
|
18.09.2011 | SASK | 11 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
18.09
Jedinstvo
Skobalj
1
3
|
18.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Skobalj | |||||
18.09
Proleter
Kolarac
2
0
|
18.09.2011 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Kolarac |
18.09
VuÄak
Landol
3
0
|
18.09.2011 | VuÄak | 3 : 0 | Landol | |||||
18.09
Ravni Gaj
7. Jul
0
3
|
18.09.2011 | Ravni Gaj | 0 : 3 | 7. Jul | |||||
18.09
Badljevica
Drugovac
0
2
|
18.09.2011 | Badljevica | 0 : 2 | Drugovac | |||||
18.09
Petrijevac
Podunavac
0
3
|
18.09.2011 | Petrijevac | 0 : 3 | Podunavac |
18.09
Mladi borac
Polet
5
1
|
18.09.2011 | Mladi borac | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
18.09
Jasenica
Mladost
1
1
|
18.09.2011 | Jasenica | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
18.09
16:00
Rudar
Bata BuliÄ
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.09
16:00
Napredak (VC)
RadniÄki
4
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak (VC) | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.09
16:00
Zadrugar
KrilaÅ”
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
18.09
16:00
Omladinac (S)
Napredak (T)
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (S) | 4 : 0 | Napredak (T) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Omladinac (B)
Mladost
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
18.09
16:00
Sloga (Ä)
Dunavac (P)
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (Ä) | 2 : 0 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Napredak (N)
Makce
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak (N) | 2 : 1 | Makce | |||||
18.09
16:00
Pobeda
Žitkovica
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Žitkovica | |||||
18.09
16:00
Napredak (B)
Dunavac (K)
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 0 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloga (D)
Jedinstvo (LJ)
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (LJ) |
18.09
16:00
Velika Reka
Mladost
5
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Velika Reka | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
18.09
16:00
Lonjin
Sloga
6
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Lonjin | 6 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.09
16:00
Granit
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Granit | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Podrinje
Stolice
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Podrinje | 4 : 0 | Stolice | |||||
18.09
16:00
Cer
Stari Jadar
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Cer | 0 : 0 | Stari Jadar | |||||
18.09
16:00
14. Oktobar
TE GuÄevo
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | 14. Oktobar | 1 : 0 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
18.09
16:00
Studenac
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Studenac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) |
18.09
Pocerina
Provo
2
3
|
18.09.2011 | Pocerina | 2 : 3 | Provo | |||||
18.09
KaraÄorÄe
Galeb
1
0
|
18.09.2011 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
18.09
VlaÅ”iÄ
Mladost (Z)
5
2
|
18.09.2011 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 5 : 2 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
18.09
Dumaca
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
18.09.2011 | Dumaca | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
18.09
Korman
OFK Varna
4
1
|
18.09.2011 | Korman | 4 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
18.09
PriÄinoviÄ
OFK Jelen
2
1
|
18.09.2011 | PriÄinoviÄ | 2 : 1 | OFK Jelen | |||||
18.09
Dobrava
Mladost (PP)
0
3
|
18.09.2011 | Dobrava | 0 : 3 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
18.09
Mrovska
Sloga (K)
5
2
|
18.09.2011 | Mrovska | 5 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
18.09
16:00
Proleter
Sloga (P)
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Partizan
Drina
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Drina | |||||
18.09
16:00
Napredak
Omladinac (S)
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladi Borac
DuŔko
5
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 5 : 1 | DuŔko | |||||
18.09
16:00
Gorki
Sloga (B)
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Gorki | 2 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Omladinac (B)
Majur
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 3 | Majur | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloboda
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
18.09
16:00
Orao
Toplica
1
4
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Orao | 1 : 4 | Toplica | |||||
18.09
16:00
Komanice
DuÄiÄ
6
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Komanice | 6 : 0 | DuÄiÄ | |||||
18.09
16:00
Borac
Gornji Lajkovac
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
18.09
16:00
VeliŔevac
Rajac
1
4
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | VeliŔevac | 1 : 4 | Rajac |
18.09
16:00
TeŔnjar
OFK Povlen
8
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | TeŔnjar | 8 : 3 | OFK Povlen | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost Kamenica
Mladost DraÄiÄ
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost Kamenica | 0 : 0 | Mladost DraÄiÄ | |||||
18.09
16:00
KoteŔica
Gradac
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | KoteŔica | 1 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Polet
Junior Novo Naselje
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
18.09
16:00
Iskra
Zadrugar
10
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Iskra | 10 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Lukavac
PriÄeviÄ
5
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Lukavac | 5 : 0 | PriÄeviÄ |
18.09
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
Kolubara Gaj
2
2
|
18.09.2011 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 2 : 2 | Kolubara Gaj | |||||
18.09
Stepanje
NepriÄava
2
0
|
18.09.2011 | Stepanje | 2 : 0 | NepriÄava | |||||
18.09
Ratkovac
Pepeljevac
1
2
|
18.09.2011 | Ratkovac | 1 : 2 | Pepeljevac |
18.09
16:30
Ježevica
Lazarica
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Ježevica | 2 : 1 | Lazarica | |||||
18.09
16:30
Dobrinjac
LauÅ”
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Dobrinjac | 1 : 1 | LauÅ” | |||||
18.09
16:30
Plavi tok
GlumaÄ
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Plavi tok | 1 : 3 | GlumaÄ | |||||
18.09
16:30
Borac (SD)
Pobeda
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (SD) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
18.09
16:30
Gorobilje
Savinac
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Gorobilje | 2 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
18.09
16:30
Borac (O)
Blagaja
2
6
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (O) | 2 : 6 | Blagaja |
18.09
16:00
Stevan NeŔticki
Morava
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Stevan NeŔticki | 0 : 1 | Morava | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost (DM)
Moravac
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (DM) | 1 : 3 | Moravac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Secanica
Mladost
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Secanica | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
18.09
11:00
Koca
Mladost
1
0
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | Koca | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
18.09
16:00
Vulkan
Äegar
6
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Vulkan | 6 : 0 | Äegar |
18.09
Kraljevo
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
|
18.09.2011 | Kraljevo | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.09
Polet (V)
Gredetin
1
1
|
18.09.2011 | Polet (V) | 1 : 1 | Gredetin | |||||
18.09
Ratar
Tempo
3
0
|
18.09.2011 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
18.09
OFK Sloga
VukaŔinovac
1
4
|
18.09.2011 | OFK Sloga | 1 : 4 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
18.09
Sloga (K)
Mladi Radnik
0
2
|
18.09.2011 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 2 | Mladi Radnik |
18.09
16:30
Moravac
Naisus
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Moravac | 2 : 1 | Naisus | |||||
18.09
16:30
RadniÄki
DobriÄ
7
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki | 7 : 2 | DobriÄ | |||||
18.09
10:00
BaliÄevac
Knežica
1
4
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | BaliÄevac | 1 : 4 | Knežica |
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Sloboda
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
18.09
16:00
Lemind Livnica
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Lemind Livnica | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Morava
Polet
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
18.09
16:00
MB
Napredak
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | MB | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
18.09
16:00
Milanovo
RadniÄki
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Milanovo | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladi Borac
Kumarevo
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 1 | Kumarevo |
18.09
16:00
Provalija
Pobeda
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Provalija | 2 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
18.09
16:00
ŽeljuŔa
Padež
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | ŽeljuŔa | 1 : 2 | Padež | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloga
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
18.09
16:00
Javor
Bratstvo
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Javor | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
18.09
16:00
Polet
Ursule
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Ursule | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost (S)
Mladost (D)
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost (T)
Crni Vrh
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Kupinovac
3
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 3 | Kupinovac |
18.09
16:30
BSK
Samarinovac
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Samarinovac | |||||
18.09
16:30
Vidrovac
MiloŔevo
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Vidrovac | 1 : 0 | MiloŔevo | |||||
18.09
16:30
Mladost
Smedovac
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Smedovac | |||||
18.09
16:30
OFK TamniÄ
Urovica
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | OFK TamniÄ | 1 : 0 | Urovica | |||||
18.09
16:30
Deli Jovan
GraniÄar
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Deli Jovan | 2 : 2 | GraniÄar |
18.09
16:30
Sloga L
Tomako
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga L | 0 : 0 | Tomako | |||||
18.09
16:30
UÅ”Äe
Vinogradar
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | UÅ”Äe | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.09
16:30
Župski biseri
Sloga D
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Župski biseri | 0 : 0 | Sloga D | |||||
18.09
16:30
Mladi radnik
Borac
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.09
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost DK
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladost DK | |||||
18.09
16:30
Mladost T
Gradina
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost T | 2 : 2 | Gradina |
18.09
16:00
Mudrakovac
Modrica
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mudrakovac | 2 : 1 | Modrica | |||||
18.09
16:00
Dvorane
Å anac
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Dvorane | 0 : 1 | Å anac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloga
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.09
16:00
Rasina
Kapidzija
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Rasina | 2 : 2 | Kapidzija | |||||
18.09
16:00
13.April
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
6
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | 13.April | 6 : 0 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | |||||
18.09
16:00
Äitluk
Parunovac
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Äitluk | 3 : 1 | Parunovac |
18.09
16:00
TrgoviŔte
Ravna
6
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | TrgoviŔte | 6 : 2 | Ravna | |||||
18.09
16:00
Gorica
Drugarstvo
3
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Gorica | 3 : 3 | Drugarstvo | |||||
18.09
16:00
Borac
Mladost
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
18.09
16:30
Proleter
ŽelezniÄar
1
6
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 6 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.09
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Plavi Dunav
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
18.09
16:30
BSK BavaniŔte
Pobeda
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | BSK BavaniŔte | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
18.09
16:30
Strela
Mladost (V)
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Strela | 0 : 0 | Mladost (V) | |||||
18.09
16:30
Dolovo
BuduÄnost (BB)
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Dolovo | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost (BB) |
18.09
16:30
Borac (VG)
Vinogradar
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (VG) | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.09
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.09
16:30
Ratar
KaraÅ” (K)
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Ratar | 0 : 0 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
18.09
16:30
Dobrica
Potporanj
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Dobrica | 4 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
18.09
16:30
Å evac
KaraÅ” (J)
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Å evac | 0 : 0 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
18.09
16:30
BuduÄnost (A)
Banat
7
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | BuduÄnost (A) | 7 : 0 | Banat | |||||
18.09
16:30
Borac (VS)
Dunav
6
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (VS) | 6 : 1 | Dunav |
18.09
16:00
ÄurÄin
Solid
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | ÄurÄin | 0 : 0 | Solid | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mala Bosna
DuŔan Silni
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mala Bosna | 1 : 0 | DuŔan Silni | |||||
18.09
16:00
Žednik
Zrinjski 1932
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Žednik | 4 : 0 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
18.09
16:00
Hajduk
Udarnik
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
18.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Poljoprivrednik
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 3 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
18.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Elektrovojvodina
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Elektrovojvodina |
18.09
16:00
HorgoÅ” Higlo
Tromedja
8
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | HorgoÅ” Higlo | 8 : 3 | Tromedja | |||||
18.09
16:00
Tisa
RadniÄki
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Å ampion Olimpija
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Å ampion Olimpija | |||||
18.09
16:00
Slavija
Sloga
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
18.09
16:30
Sokolac
Tomislavci
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sokolac | 0 : 3 | Tomislavci | |||||
18.09
16:30
MiÄunovo
EÄÅ”eg
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | MiÄunovo | 0 : 1 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
18.09
16:30
Mladost
Pobeda
4
4
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 4 | Pobeda |
18.09
16:30
Delija
Polet
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Delija | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
2. Oktobar
4
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
18.09
16:30
Napredak
Vojvodina
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.09
16:30
ŽAK
Borac
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | ŽAK | 0 : 2 | Borac |
18.09
16:30
Omladinac
Bega
4
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Bega | |||||
18.09
16:30
Terekves
1.Oktobar
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Terekves | 1 : 1 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
18.09
16:30
Polet
Roham
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Roham | |||||
18.09
16:30
Olimpija
Napredak
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Olimpija | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
18.09
16:00
OFK Å ikara
Dunav
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Å ikara | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
18.09
10:00
OFK Metalac
TerekveÅ”
2
1
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | OFK Metalac | 2 : 1 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
18.09
16:00
Rastina 1918
Panonija
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Rastina 1918 | 0 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
2
5
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 5 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.09
16:00
Dinamo
Aleksa Å antiÄ
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | |||||
18.09
16:00
Lipar
OFK Odžaci
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Lipar | 3 : 0 | OFK Odžaci |
18.09
16:30
Donji Petrovci
GraniÄar K
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Donji Petrovci | 0 : 0 | GraniÄar K | |||||
18.09
16:30
GraniÄar G
Ljukovo
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | GraniÄar G | 1 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
18.09
16:30
Hrtkovci
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Hrtkovci | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.09
16:30
Borac
Sloga Borac
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Sloga Borac | |||||
18.09
16:30
OFK BrestaÄ
Popinci
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | OFK BrestaÄ | 0 : 1 | Popinci | |||||
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Podunavac
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Podunavac |
18.09
16:00
Proleter
Partizan
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
18.09
16:00
BaÄka
TSK
0
5
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | BaÄka | 0 : 5 | TSK | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sremac
FruŔkogorski partizan
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sremac | 1 : 2 | FruŔkogorski partizan | |||||
18.09
16:00
Tatra
Vinogradar
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Tatra | 0 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Borac
OFK Futog
0
6
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 6 | OFK Futog | |||||
18.09
16:00
Dinamo
OFK Sirig
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | OFK Sirig | |||||
18.09
16:00
Äenej
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Äenej | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
18.09
16:30
Napredak
BeÄej
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | BeÄej | |||||
18.09
16:30
Iskra
Proleter
3
5
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Iskra | 3 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
18.09
16:30
Mladost Radost
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost Radost | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
18.09
16:00
BuduÄnost (G)
Soko
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | BuduÄnost (G) | 2 : 0 | Soko | |||||
18.09
16:00
KaraÄorÄevo
Krivanj
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | KaraÄorÄevo | 3 : 0 | Krivanj | |||||
18.09
16:00
MagliÄ
Vojvodina
3
4
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.09
16:00
BuduÄnost (P)
BaÄka
5
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 5 : 1 | BaÄka |
18.09
16:30
Sloga
Titel
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Titel | |||||
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Hajduk (Ä)
6
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 0 | Hajduk (Ä) | |||||
18.09
16:30
ObiliÄ
MiletiÄ
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | MiletiÄ |
18.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Borac
1
1
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
18.09
15:30
Banja
Omladinac
1
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Banja | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
18.09
15:30
Napredak
Dunav
1
1
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
18.09
15:30
Institut
Studenski Grad
4
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Institut | 4 : 0 | Studenski Grad |
18.09
15:30
Kosmaj
Borac
2
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Kosmaj | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.09
15:30
Velika Krsna
PopoviÄ
0
1
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Velika Krsna | 0 : 1 | PopoviÄ | |||||
18.09
15:30
ŠepŔin
Pudarci
1
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | ŠepŔin | 1 : 0 | Pudarci | |||||
18.09
15:30
Rabrovac
IvanÄa
1
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Rabrovac | 1 : 0 | IvanÄa | |||||
18.09
15:30
BoleÄ
OFK LeŔtane
0
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | BoleÄ | 0 : 0 | OFK LeÅ”tane | |||||
18.09
15:30
Podunavac
Mladost
2
2
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Podunavac | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
18.09
15:30
VraniÄ
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | VraniÄ | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.09
15:30
Mladost (B)
TEK Sloga
2
3
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 3 | TEK Sloga | |||||
18.09
15:30
LisoviÄ
BSK
0
1
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | LisoviÄ | 0 : 1 | BSK |
18.09
16:30
Banat
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.09
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost
6
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
18.09
16:30
TamiÅ”
Lehel
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | TamiÅ” | 0 : 3 | Lehel |
18.09
16:30
Gradnulica BeÄkerek
Proleter
3
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Gradnulica BeÄkerek | 3 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
18.09
16:30
Zlatica
Sloga
7
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Zlatica | 7 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.09
16:30
RadniÄki Ratar
RadniÄki
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki Ratar | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki |
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
18.09
16:00
Stubal
ZgodaÄica
5
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Stubal | 5 : 2 | ZgodaÄica | |||||
18.09
16:00
Ras
Jovo Kursula
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Ras | 3 : 0 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
18.09
16:00
Omladinac
BogutovaÄka Banja
5
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 3 | BogutovaÄka Banja | |||||
18.09
16:00
Musina reka
Partizan
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Musina reka | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
18.09
16:00
MiloÄajac
BuduÄnost (S)
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | MiloÄajac | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (S) | |||||
18.09
16:00
PopoviÄi
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | PopoviÄi | 1 : 0 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
18.09
16:00
Kablar
Progorelica
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Kablar | 1 : 0 | Progorelica |
18.09
16:00
Divostin
Kutlovo
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Divostin | 0 : 1 | Kutlovo | |||||
18.09
16:00
Studenac
21. oktobar
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Studenac | 2 : 3 | 21. oktobar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Trmbas
Zastava
0
8
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Trmbas | 0 : 8 | Zastava | |||||
18.09
16:00
Äuriselac
Velika Sugubina
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Äuriselac | 1 : 0 | Velika Sugubina | |||||
18.09
16:00
Stari momci
Borac
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Stari momci | 1 : 1 | Borac |
18.09
11:00
Kopljari
VenÄani
6
0
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | Kopljari | 6 : 0 | VenÄani |
18.09
16:00
Omladinac
Borac
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Borac |
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Borac
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Pobeda
RadniÄki
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
18.09
16:30
Polet (G)
Mladi Radnik
4
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Polet (G) | 4 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
18.09
16:30
Kotlenik (L)
Polet (LJ)
6
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Kotlenik (L) | 6 : 2 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
18.09
16:30
Kotlenik (G)
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Kotlenik (G) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
12
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 12 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.09
16:00
Pomoravlje
BSK
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Pomoravlje | 2 : 3 | BSK | |||||
18.09
16:00
Proleter
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.09
16:00
Napredak
Udarnik
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Udarnik |
18.09
16:00
Proleter
Metalac
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Dizel
Dunav
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Dizel | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mlava (B)
Sloga (L)
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mlava (B) | 3 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Zemljoradnik
MIP-Majdan
1
5
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 5 | MIP-Majdan |
18.09
16:00
Desine
Ram
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Desine | 1 : 0 | Ram | |||||
18.09
16:00
Carevac
RadniÄki
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Carevac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mirko TomiÄ
Sloga ÄP
6
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mirko TomiÄ | 6 : 0 | Sloga ÄP |
18.09
16:00
Radenka
Sloga
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Radenka | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
18.09
16:00
Basarac
Kvarc
9
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Basarac | 9 : 1 | Kvarc | |||||
18.09
16:00
Kaona
Homolje
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Kaona | 3 : 0 | Homolje |
18.09
16:00
Hajduk
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Borac
Prva Iskra
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
18.09
16:00
Milan OrliÄ
Jelav
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Milan OrliÄ | 1 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
18.09
16:00
Polet
Rudar
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Rudar |
18.09
16:30
Hajduk
Polet
5
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 5 : 3 | Polet | |||||
18.09
16:30
Krnule 09
Bobovik
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Krnule 09 | 4 : 0 | Bobovik | |||||
18.09
16:30
Torpedo
Tresnjevka
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Torpedo | 3 : 2 | Tresnjevka | |||||
18.09
16:30
Sloga
Dragojevac
0
4
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | Dragojevac | |||||
18.09
16:30
Borac
Petrovac 74
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
18.09
16:30
Sloga Trgosped
Mladost
7
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga Trgosped | 7 : 0 | Mladost |
18.09
16:00
Mladost 2011
MetliÄ
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost 2011 | 1 : 0 | MetliÄ | |||||
18.09
16:00
ZablaÄe
Sava
6
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | ZablaÄe | 6 : 0 | Sava | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Rankovac
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Rankovac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost (Sl)
Žabar
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (Sl) | 0 : 1 | Žabar |
18.09
11:00
Sumice
Napredak (U)
1
0
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | Sumice | 1 : 0 | Napredak (U) |
18.09
11:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
Culjkovic
3
0
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 3 : 0 | Culjkovic |
18.09
16:00
Mali korak
Kolubara 2
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mali korak | 0 : 3 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
18.09
16:00
Rakac Stave
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Rakac Stave | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
18.09
16:00
Bratstvo (B)
Mladost (DL)
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Bratstvo (B) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (DL) |
18.09
16:30
RadniÄki
Morava
0
6
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 6 | Morava | |||||
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
18.09
16:30
Mladost
Hum
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Hum |
18.09
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Beljanica
0
4
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 4 | Beljanica | |||||
18.09
16:00
Resava
Rudar Stenjevac
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Resava | 2 : 3 | Rudar Stenjevac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Resavac
OFK DvoriŔte
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Resavac | 2 : 0 | OFK DvoriŔte |
18.09
16:00
Juhor
Napredak
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Juhor | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.09
16:00
Partizan (G)
Partizan (M)
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 0 | Partizan (M) | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloboda
Bresje
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Bresje | |||||
18.09
16:00
Lipar
Kolonija
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Lipar | 2 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
18.09
16:00
Trnava
Morava Panjevac
1
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Trnava | 1 : 3 | Morava Panjevac | |||||
18.09
16:00
OFK Tabane
Ribnik
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Tabane | 3 : 0 | Ribnik |
18.09
16:00
Hajduk
Popovac
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Popovac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Å umadija
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Radnik
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
18.09
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Omladinac
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Golubovac 07
Napredak
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Golubovac 07 | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo R
Jedinstvo DM
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo R | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo DM | |||||
18.09
16:00
Radnicki
Polet
5
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Radnicki | 5 : 3 | Polet |
18.09
16:30
Stari Trstenik
Mladost
5
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Stari Trstenik | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
18.09
16:30
Polet 57
Ribnik
0
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Polet 57 | 0 : 3 | Ribnik | |||||
18.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Topoljak
1
4
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 4 | Topoljak | |||||
18.09
16:30
Morava
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
7
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Morava | 7 : 1 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
18.09
16:30
Parcane
Gradac
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Parcane | 1 : 0 | Gradac |
18.09
16:00
OFK Ribare
Bukovica
3
4
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Ribare | 3 : 4 | Bukovica | |||||
18.09
16:00
SebeÄevac
Grkljane
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | SebeÄevac | 3 : 1 | Grkljane | |||||
18.09
16:00
Polet (K)
Drugari
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Polet (K) | 1 : 1 | Drugari | |||||
18.09
16:00
Polet (Å )
Å titari
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Polet (Å ) | 4 : 0 | Å titari | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Zdravinje
2
4
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Zdravinje |
18.09
16:30
KruŔedol
OFK Kraljevci
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | KruŔedol | 3 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
18.09
16:30
Sloga
FruŔkogorac
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
18.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
FruŔka Gora
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | FruŔka Gora | |||||
18.09
16:30
Borac
Napredak
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
18.09
16:30
Mladost
PSK Putinci
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | PSK Putinci |
18.09
16:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo M
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo M | |||||
18.09
16:00
Borac
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
18.09
16:00
OFK BikiÄ
OFK Bingula
6
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | OFK BikiÄ | 6 : 1 | OFK Bingula | |||||
18.09
16:00
SindjeliÄ
OFK BaÄinci Sloga
4
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | SindjeliÄ | 4 : 2 | OFK BaÄinci Sloga | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sremac
Jednota
0
4
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sremac | 0 : 4 | Jednota |
18.09
16:30
Srem
Sremac
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
18.09
16:30
Napredak
Lovac
5
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Lovac | |||||
18.09
16:30
GraniÄar
Mladost
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | GraniÄar | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
18.09
16:30
Sloboda
Kameni
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Kameni |
18.09
16:30
Sloga
Zmaj
0
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Zmaj | |||||
18.09
16:30
Sremac
Borac VR
4
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sremac | 4 : 2 | Borac VR | |||||
18.09
16:30
Sloboda
Srem
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Srem | |||||
18.09
16:30
Hajduk
Borac R
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Borac R | |||||
18.09
16:30
Mitros
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Mitros | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorac |
18.09
16:30
FruŔkogorac
Borac
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | FruŔkogorac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
18.09
16:30
Polet
Dunav
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
18.09
16:30
Sloga
ÄSK Äortanovci
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | ÄSK Äortanovci |
18.09
16:00
Slavija
NaŔa Zvezda
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | NaŔa Zvezda | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloga
LabudnjaÄa
2
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | LabudnjaÄa | |||||
18.09
16:00
Borac
BaÄki Hajduk
2
4
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 4 | BaÄki Hajduk | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost
NeŔtin
4
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | NeŔtin |
18.09
15:30
MoŔtanica
Veliko selo
5
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | MoŔtanica | 5 : 0 | Veliko selo | |||||
18.09
15:30
Heroj
Crvenka
0
1
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Heroj | 0 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
18.09
15:30
Partizan
Zuce
6
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
18.09
15:30
Dunavac
Hajduk
4
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Dunavac | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
18.09
15:30
Sveti Stefan
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Sveti Stefan | 2 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
18.09
16:00
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
GAK
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | 0 : 1 | GAK | |||||
18.09
16:00
Busije
Zmaj 1953
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Busije | 0 : 2 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
18.09
16:00
Å eÄeranac Ada
Borac
7
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Å eÄeranac Ada | 7 : 1 | Borac | |||||
18.09
16:00
Torlak
Olimpija
4
3
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Torlak | 4 : 3 | Olimpija | |||||
18.09
16:00
Novi Beograd
BUSK
3
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Novi Beograd | 3 : 2 | BUSK |
18.09
OFK Slatina
Drlupa
5
3
|
18.09.2011 | OFK Slatina | 5 : 3 | Drlupa | |||||
18.09
Äurinci
Crvena Zvezda
1
4
|
18.09.2011 | Äurinci | 1 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.09
Sibnica
RopoÄevo
6
1
|
18.09.2011 | Sibnica | 6 : 1 | RopoÄevo | |||||
18.09
NemenikuÄe
Mladost (G)
3
0
|
18.09.2011 | NemenikuÄe | 3 : 0 | Mladost (G) | |||||
18.09
Mladost (MI)
Stojnik
2
3
|
18.09.2011 | Mladost (MI) | 2 : 3 | Stojnik | |||||
18.09
Vis
OFK RogaÄa
0
0
|
18.09.2011 | Vis | 0 : 0 | OFK RogaÄa |
18.09
15:30
OFK Borac
Guncate
5
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | OFK Borac | 5 : 0 | Guncate | |||||
18.09
15:30
Beljina
Mladost Gaj 2011
11
0
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Beljina | 11 : 0 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | |||||
18.09
15:30
OFK Boždarevac
Å iljakovac
0
2
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | OFK Boždarevac | 0 : 2 | Šiljakovac | |||||
18.09
15:30
Rožanci
Veliki Borak
0
6
|
18.09.2011 15:30 | Rožanci | 0 : 6 | Veliki Borak |
18.09
Omladinac
Hajduk
3
0
|
18.09.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
18.09
Sloga
Oniks
1
0
|
18.09.2011 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Oniks | |||||
18.09
Mladost
Belica
2
4
|
18.09.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Belica |
18.09
16:00
KaraÄorÄe
Heroj
1
5
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 5 | Heroj | |||||
18.09
16:00
Mladost
Vihor
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloboda
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Moravac
BuduÄnost
5
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Moravac | 5 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
18.09
16:30
Mladost
Sremac
2
7
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 7 | Sremac | |||||
18.09
16:30
Planinac
Car UroÅ”
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Planinac | 1 : 2 | Car UroÅ” | |||||
18.09
16:30
Borac
Vojvodina
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina |
18.09
16:30
Grgurevci
BSK
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Grgurevci | 0 : 2 | BSK | |||||
18.09
16:30
Planinac
Napredak
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Planinac | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
18.09
16:30
Sloga
OFK Bosut
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | OFK Bosut |
18.09
16:00
Borac
Proleter
1
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
18.09
16:00
Rasadnik
Dimitrije Tucovic
6
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Rasadnik | 6 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucovic | |||||
18.09
16:00
Å umadinac
Mladost
2
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Å umadinac | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
18.09
16:30
Srem
Sloga (K)
2
3
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Srem | 2 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
18.09
16:30
Proleter
Bežanija
1
0
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Bežanija |
18.09
16:00
RadniÄki 1919
Rubin
9
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki 1919 | 9 : 1 | Rubin | |||||
18.09
11:00
PanÄevo
Kalemegdan
2
0
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | PanÄevo | 2 : 0 | Kalemegdan |
18.09
10:00
RadniÄki NP
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1
4
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | RadniÄki NP | 1 : 4 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | |||||
18.09
10:00
Novi Sad
RadniÄki S
1
1
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki S | |||||
18.09
10:00
Indeks
Omladinac
2
0
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | Indeks | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
18.09
16:00
Metalac GM
Mladost
0
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Metalac GM | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.09
16:00
Arsenal
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Metalac K
Å umadija 1903
0
2
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Metalac K | 0 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
18.09
16:00
Sloboda Piont Sevojno
FAP
6
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda Piont Sevojno | 6 : 0 | FAP |
18.09
16:00
Jedinstvo U
BuduÄnost
5
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo U | 5 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.09
16:00
KruŔik
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | KruÅ”ik | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.09
16:00
Savacijum
Radjevac
2
0
|
18.09.2011 16:00 | Savacijum | 2 : 0 | Radjevac |
18.09
14:00
BSK
Zadrugar
1
5
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | BSK | 1 : 5 | Zadrugar | |||||
18.09
14:00
Kordun
Polet
0
4
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | Kordun | 0 : 4 | Polet | |||||
18.09
14:00
Omladinac (D)
Hajduk
2
3
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
18.09
14:00
GraniÄar (R)
ŽAK
1
4
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | GraniÄar (R) | 1 : 4 | ŽAK | |||||
18.09
14:00
Omladinac (B)
GraniÄar (G)
10
2
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (B) | 10 : 2 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
18.09
14:00
Kula
Sloga
1
2
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | Kula | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
18.09
Selevac
Cerovac
3
0
|
18.09.2011 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Cerovac |
18.09
12:00
VrŔac
Dinamo
0
1
|
18.09.2011 12:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
18.09
12:00
Kikinda
Crvenka
0
3
|
18.09.2011 12:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
18.09
12:00
BaÄka Topola
Vojvodina
0
1
|
18.09.2011 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.09
12:00
BeÄej
Hajduk
0
2
|
18.09.2011 12:00 | BeÄej | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
18.09
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
ÄSK Pivara
0
2
|
18.09.2011 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
18.09
12:00
Spartak ZV
Novi Sad
3
0
|
18.09.2011 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |
18.09
10:00
Senta
BaÄka
3
0
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | Senta | 3 : 0 | BaÄka |
18.09
14:00
BaÄka
Tavankut
0
1
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | BaÄka | 0 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
18.09
14:00
Panonija IM Topola
Äoka
5
6
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 5 : 6 | Äoka | |||||
18.09
14:00
Tisa
BajŔa
5
0
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | Tisa | 5 : 0 | BajŔa | |||||
18.09
14:00
Vinogradar
NjegoÅ”
3
1
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
18.09
14:00
Proleter
Subotica
0
2
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Subotica | |||||
18.09
14:00
Krivaja
Preporod
2
3
|
18.09.2011 14:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 3 | Preporod |
18.09
10:00
VrŔac
Dinamo
0
3
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
18.09
10:00
Kikinda
Crvenka
2
0
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
18.09
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Vojvodina
0
4
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.09
10:00
BeÄej
Hajduk
2
1
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | BeÄej | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
18.09
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
ÄSK Pivara
0
2
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
18.09
10:00
Spartak ZV
Novi Sad
1
0
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad |
18.09
11:00
AFK
Spartak Zlatibor voda
0
7
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | AFK | 0 : 7 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | |||||
18.09
16:30
PaliÄ
Subotica
0
15
|
18.09.2011 16:30 | PaliÄ | 0 : 15 | Subotica |
18.09
Selevac
Cerovac
4
2
|
18.09.2011 | Selevac | 4 : 2 | Cerovac |
18.09
11:00
RadniÄki (P)
RadniÄki (N)
5
0
|
18.09.2011 11:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
18.09
09:30
AFK
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
0
15
|
18.09.2011 09:30 | AFK | 0 : 15 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | |||||
18.09
08:30
BaÄka Topola
BaÄka
4
0
|
18.09.2011 08:30 | BaÄka Topola | 4 : 0 | BaÄka |
18.09
10:00
Apolon 4 I
SuŔica
7
0
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 7 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
18.09
10:00
Duljaj
Radnicki 1923 II
2
1
|
18.09.2011 10:00 | Duljaj | 2 : 1 | Radnicki 1923 II |
18.09
17:30
KljajiÄevo
Jedinstvo
24
32
|
18.09.2011 17:30 | KljajiÄevo | 24 : 32 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.09
20:00
PIK Prigrevica
Vojvoda Stepa
25
26
|
18.09.2011 20:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 25 : 26 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
18.09
17:00
GrafiÄar
Lavovi
16
25
|
18.09.2011 17:00 | GrafiÄar | 16 : 25 | Lavovi |
18.09
17:30
ObiliÄ
Vojvodina
26
34
|
18.09.2011 17:30 | ObiliÄ | 26 : 34 | Vojvodina |