03.06
Vučje
Radan
3
0
|
03.06.2009 | Vučje | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
03.06
Napredak
Pukovac
3
1
|
03.06.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
03.06
Pusta Reka
Mladost (M)
2
0
|
03.06.2009 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 0 | Mladost (M) | |||||
03.06
Sloga (LE)
Budućnost
6
2
|
03.06.2009 | Sloga (LE) | 6 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
03.06
BSK Bujanovac
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
03.06.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
03.06
Žitorađa
Sloga (LI)
5
1
|
03.06.2009 | Žitorađa | 5 : 1 | Sloga (LI) | |||||
03.06
Morava (VH)
OFK Niš
6
3
|
03.06.2009 | Morava (VH) | 6 : 3 | OFK Niš | |||||
03.06
Jedinstvo
Zloćudovo
3
0
|
03.06.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
03.06
Rudar Alpos
Jastrebac (B)
7
0
|
03.06.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 7 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) |
03.06
SFS Borac
Pepeljevac
2
3
|
03.06.2009 | SFS Borac | 2 : 3 | Pepeljevac | |||||
03.06
Sloga (Ć)
Trgovački
5
1
|
03.06.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 5 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
03.06
Morava (Ć)
Poreč
3
0
|
03.06.2009 | Morava (Ć) | 3 : 0 | Poreč | |||||
03.06
Borac
Radnički (S)
4
3
|
03.06.2009 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
03.06
Bor
Kablovi
2
0
|
03.06.2009 | Bor | 2 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
03.06
Ozren
Rudar (B)
2
1
|
03.06.2009 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
03.06
Đerdap
Trajal
3
0
|
03.06.2009 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
03.06
Prva petoletka
Putevi
3
1
|
03.06.2009 | Prva petoletka | 3 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
03.06
Dunav
Temnić Lipa
1
0
|
03.06.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Temnić Lipa |
03.06
Radnički (SM)
Polet
5
2
|
03.06.2009 | Radnički (SM) | 5 : 2 | Polet |
03.06
Popovići
Magnohrom
0
4
|
03.06.2009 | Popovići | 0 : 4 | Magnohrom | |||||
03.06
Karađorđe
Tutin
2
2
|
03.06.2009 | Karađorđe | 2 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
03.06
Borac
Radnik
2
3
|
03.06.2009 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
03.06
Jošanica
Ibar (MB)
3
0
|
03.06.2009 | Jošanica | 3 : 0 | Ibar (MB) | |||||
03.06
Rudar
Budućnost (K)
2
3
|
03.06.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Budućnost (K) | |||||
03.06
Proleter Lasta
Mladost (O)
0
3
|
03.06.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 0 : 3 | Mladost (O) | |||||
03.06
Kraljevo Hajduk
Mataruge
3
2
|
03.06.2009 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Mataruge | |||||
03.06
Jedinstvo
Morava (S)
1
0
|
03.06.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Morava (S) | |||||
03.06
Braća Vuković
Radnički (K)
0
0
|
03.06.2009 | Braća Vuković | 0 : 0 | Radnički (K) |
03.06
Omladinac (Z)
Zlatibor voda (G)
3
0
|
03.06.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor voda (G) | |||||
03.06
Sečica
Jedinstvo (K)
4
0
|
03.06.2009 | Sečica | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
03.06
Železničar (P)
Perućac
7
0
|
03.06.2009 | Železničar (P) | 7 : 0 | Perućac | |||||
03.06
Jasen
Budućnost (A)
4
2
|
03.06.2009 | Jasen | 4 : 2 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
03.06
Luna Avijatičar
Polet (R)
0
0
|
03.06.2009 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 0 | Polet (R) | |||||
03.06
Zlatar
GP Zlatibor
1
0
|
03.06.2009 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
03.06
Arilje
Savinac
7
8
|
03.06.2009 | Arilje | 7 : 8 | Savinac | |||||
03.06
Napredak (GD)
Polimlje
1
3
|
03.06.2009 | Napredak (GD) | 1 : 3 | Polimlje |
03.06
Integral
Vrelo
5
0
|
03.06.2009 | Integral | 5 : 0 | Vrelo |
03.06
Zadrugar
Radnički (KS)
2
3
|
03.06.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 3 | Radnički (KS) |
03.06
Sloboda (U)
Vojvodina
0
1
|
03.06.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.06
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
3
0
|
03.06.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
03.06
Borac (Č)
Vojvodina
1
2
|
03.06.2009 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina |
03.06
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
4
|
03.06.2009 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
03.06
Mladi radnik
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
03.06.2009 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
03.06
Radnički (P)
Smederevo
5
1
|
03.06.2009 | Radnički (P) | 5 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
03.06
Banat
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
03.06.2009 | Banat | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
03.06
ŽAK
TENT
11
5
|
03.06.2009 | ŽAK | 11 : 5 | TENT | 1:1 | ||||
03.06
Zemun
Beograd
6
11
|
03.06.2009 | Zemun | 6 : 11 | Beograd | 0:2 |