XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 92 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 7 April 2010

Fudbal

07.04.2010 15:00 Mladost (A) 2 : 3 Novi Pazar
07.04.2010 15:00 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Novi Sad
07.04.2010 15:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
07.04.2010 15:00 Kolubara 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
07.04.2010 15:00 Banat 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
07.04.2010 15:00 Dinamo 4 : 0 Srem
07.04.2010 15:00 Sevojno Point 1 : 1 Indjija
07.04.2010 15:00 Bežanija 2 : 1 Zemun
07.04.2010 15:00 Proleter (NS) 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
07.04.2010 15:30 Drina (Z) 2 : 0 Drina HE
07.04.2010 15:30 Mladost 1 : 0 BSK
07.04.2010 15:30 Spartak (D) 0 : 1 OFK Kikinda
07.04.2010 15:30 Radnički (NP) 2 : 0 Sloga (T)
07.04.2010 15:30 Bačka (BP) 1 : 1 Metalac AV
07.04.2010 15:30 Tekstilac Ites 1 : 2 Vršac
07.04.2010 15:30 Radnički (Š) 3 : 0 Dolina
07.04.2010 15:30 Mladost (BJ) 2 : 1 Palić
07.04.2010 15:30 Veternik Viskol 1 : 3 Donji Srem
07.04.2010 16:00 Srem 2 : 2 Kovačevac
07.04.2010 16:00 Beograd 2 : 0 Mladenovac
07.04.2010 16:00 Palilulac 0 : 0 Resnik
07.04.2010 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 Grafičar
07.04.2010 16:00 Radnički (O) 0 : 0 BASK
07.04.2010 16:00 Sopot 1 : 1 Hajduk
07.04.2010 16:00 Železničar (BV) 1 : 1 Sindjelić
07.04.2010 16:00 Dorćol 0 : 0 Voždovac
07.04.2010 15:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Bačka Topola
07.04.2010 15:30 Bačka 1901 3 : 0 BAK
07.04.2010 15:30 Borac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.04.2010 15:30 Budućnost (A) 2 : 3 Sloboda
07.04.2010 15:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Budućnost (SC)
07.04.2010 15:30 Kozara 0 : 0 Dinamo
07.04.2010 15:30 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Bačka (P)
07.04.2010 15:30 Polet (N) 0 : 1 Radnički (Z)
07.04.2010 15:30 Radnički (B) 0 : 3 Obilić
07.04.2010 15:30 Polet (K) 5 : 3 Hajduk
07.04.2010 15:30 Radnički (I) 3 : 0 Šajkaš
07.04.2010 15:30 Solunac 1 : 0 Cement
07.04.2010 15:30 Borac 0 : 1 Budućnost (M)
07.04.2010 15:30 Sloven 1 : 2 1. Maj Agroruma
07.04.2010 15:30 Ljukovo 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
07.04.2010 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Index
07.04.2010 15:30 Jugović 4 : 0 Radnički (SM)
07.04.2010 15:30 ŽAK 1 : 3 Mladost
07.04.2010 Cerovac 3 : 1 Šumadija
07.04.2010 Napredak 2 : 0 Lunjevac
07.04.2010 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Omladinac
07.04.2010 Mladi borac 2 : 1 Sloga
07.04.2010 Udarnik 2 : 2 Železničar (K)
07.04.2010 Železničar (S) 2 : 0 Drugovac
07.04.2010 Radnik 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.04.2010 Sloboda 1 : 1 Budućnost
07.04.2010 14:30 Beli Orlovi 0 : 2 Marjan
07.04.2010 15:30 Vihor 5 : 2 Polet (A)
07.04.2010 15:30 Sloga (D) 6 : 1 Polet (SD)
07.04.2010 15:30 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Borac
07.04.2010 15:30 Beli Orao 5 : 0 Mlava
07.04.2010 15:30 Bata Bulić 4 : 1 Crni Vrh
07.04.2010 15:30 Napredak (VC) 1 : 1 Dunavac
07.04.2010 15:30 Petar Dobrnjac 3 : 0 Napredak (N)
07.04.2010 15:30 Rad 0 : 3 Moravica
07.04.2010 15:30 Rutevac 2 : 1 Mladost (O)
07.04.2010 15:30 Mladost (B) 0 : 2 Naša krila
07.04.2010 15:30 Knežica 3 : 0 Bukovik
07.04.2010 15:30 Borac 1 : 0 Rasovača
07.04.2010 15:30 Zemljoradnik 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.04.2010 15:30 Morava 0 : 3 Radnički
07.04.2010 Poreč 3 : 1 Krivelj
07.04.2010 16:30 Bačka (M) 2 : 1 Eđšeg
07.04.2010 16:30 Krivaja 1 : 0 Preporod
07.04.2010 16:30 Tavankut 0 : 1 Bajša
07.04.2010 16:30 Njegoš 3 : 1 Čantavir
07.04.2010 16:30 Proleter 2 : 1 AFK
07.04.2010 16:30 Potisje 1 : 1 Tisa
07.04.2010 16:30 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 1 Vinogradar
07.04.2010 Stubal 0 : 1 Bogutovačka Banja
07.04.2010 Progorelica 1 : 0 Budućnost (S)
07.04.2010 Kablar 0 : 2 Jovo Kursula
07.04.2010 Zgodačica 0 : 0 Miločajac
07.04.2010 Omladinac (D) 0 : 1 Gruža
07.04.2010 Stara Čaršija 3 : 0 Musina reka

Košarka

07.04.2010 18:00 Mladost (Č) 68 : 79 FMP 2
1/4 finale
07.04.2010 21:00 Crvena Zvezda 60 : 54 Radivoj Korać 1:1
07.04.2010 17:30 Voždovac 84 : 77 Vojvodina 1:1
07.04.2010 19:30 Čelarevo 53 : 76 Partizan 0:2
07.04.2010 20:45 Proleter 51 : 68 Hemofarm 0:2

Odbojka

07.04.2010 19:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Šumadija Aqua Viva

Rukomet

07.04.2010 20:00 Nova Pazova 32 : 32 Dubočica
07.04.2010 20:00 Požarevac 30 : 30 Nova Pazova
07.04.2010 18:00 Naisa 43 : 26 Medicinar
07.04.2010 20:00 Max Sport 27 : 26 Bačka Palanka - Nopal

Vaterpolo

07.04.2010 Niš 3 : 14 Partizan 0:2