09.12
13:00
Čelik
Zrinjski
1
3
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Čelik | 1 : 3 | Zrinjski |
09.12
13:00
Rudar
Mladost
2
0
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
09.12
16:00
Burnley
Watford
1
0
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Watford | |||||
09.12
16:00
Crystal Palace
Bournemouth
2
2
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 2 | Bournemouth | |||||
09.12
16:00
Huddersfield
Brighton
2
0
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Huddersfield | 2 : 0 | Brighton | |||||
09.12
18:30
Newcastle
Leicester
2
3
|
09.12.2017 18:30 | Newcastle | 2 : 3 | Leicester | |||||
09.12
16:00
Swansea
WBA
1
0
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Swansea | 1 : 0 | WBA | |||||
09.12
16:00
Tottenham
Stoke
5
1
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Tottenham | 5 : 1 | Stoke | |||||
09.12
13:30
West Ham
Chelsea
1
0
|
09.12.2017 13:30 | West Ham | 1 : 0 | Chelsea |
09.12
18:30
La Coruña
Leganés
1
0
|
09.12.2017 18:30 | La Coruña | 1 : 0 | Leganés | |||||
09.12
20:45
Valencia
Celta Vigo
2
1
|
09.12.2017 20:45 | Valencia | 2 : 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||
09.12
16:15
Real Madrid
Sevilla
5
0
|
09.12.2017 16:15 | Real Madrid | 5 : 0 | Sevilla | |||||
09.12
13:00
Getafe
Eibar
0
0
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Getafe | 0 : 0 | Eibar |
09.12
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Werder
1
2
|
09.12.2017 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 2 | Werder | |||||
09.12
15:30
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
2
2
|
09.12.2017 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 2 | Mainz 05 | |||||
09.12
18:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Schalke 04
1
1
|
09.12.2017 18:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1 : 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||
09.12
15:30
Eintracht
Bayern
0
1
|
09.12.2017 15:30 | Eintracht | 0 : 1 | Bayern | |||||
09.12
15:30
Hamburger SV
Wolfsburg
0
0
|
09.12.2017 15:30 | Hamburger SV | 0 : 0 | Wolfsburg |
09.12
18:00
Cagliari
Sampdoria
2
2
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Cagliari | 2 : 2 | Sampdoria | |||||
09.12
20:45
Juventus
Internazionale
0
0
|
09.12.2017 20:45 | Juventus | 0 : 0 | Internazionale |
09.12
20:00
Angers
Montpellier
1
1
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Angers | 1 : 1 | Montpellier | |||||
09.12
20:00
Guingamp
Dijon
4
0
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Guingamp | 4 : 0 | Dijon | |||||
09.12
20:00
Metz
Rennes
1
1
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Metz | 1 : 1 | Rennes | |||||
09.12
20:00
Monaco
Troyes
3
2
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Monaco | 3 : 2 | Troyes | |||||
09.12
17:00
PSG
Lille
3
1
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | PSG | 3 : 1 | Lille | |||||
09.12
20:00
Toulouse
Caen
2
0
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Toulouse | 2 : 0 | Caen |
09.12
13:00
Rad
Mačva
0
2
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Rad | 0 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
09.12
13:00
Radnički
Čukarički
1
0
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
09.12
13:00
Zemun
Radnik
0
1
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
09.12
15:00
Mladost
Bačka
1
0
|
09.12.2017 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
09.12
13:00
Vojvodina
Javor Matis
0
3
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Javor Matis |
09.12
16:00
Mladost Veternik
Jedinstvo
130
96
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Mladost Veternik | 130 : 96 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.12
20:00
Sveti Đorđe
Omladinac
71
69
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 71 : 69 | Omladinac | |||||
09.12
20:00
Radnički
Nova Pazova
66
74
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Radnički | 66 : 74 | Nova Pazova | |||||
09.12
17:30
Kris Kros
Srem
69
76
|
09.12.2017 17:30 | Kris Kros | 69 : 76 | Srem |
09.12
19:00
Paraćin
Zlatar
86
88
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Paraćin | 86 : 88 | Zlatar | |||||
09.12
15:30
Polet
Prva Petoletka
79
63
|
09.12.2017 15:30 | Polet | 79 : 63 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
09.12
20:00
Radnički VA
Priboj
87
75
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Radnički VA | 87 : 75 | Priboj | |||||
09.12
16:30
Mileševac
Železničar
82
99
|
09.12.2017 16:30 | Mileševac | 82 : 99 | Železničar | |||||
09.12
18:00
Crnokosa
Zekas 75
92
99
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Crnokosa | 92 : 99 | Zekas 75 |
09.12
17:30
Kadet
Tisa
85
82
|
09.12.2017 17:30 | Kadet | 85 : 82 | Tisa | |||||
09.12
18:30
Velika Kikinda
Sivac
63
69
|
09.12.2017 18:30 | Velika Kikinda | 63 : 69 | Sivac | |||||
09.12
15:15
Joker
Vojvodina (BŠ)
94
61
|
09.12.2017 15:15 | Joker | 94 : 61 | Vojvodina (BŠ) |
09.12
16:00
BNS
Pink
87
82
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | BNS | 87 : 82 | Pink |
09.12
18:00
Ub
Osečina
91
83
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Ub | 91 : 83 | Osečina | |||||
09.12
15:30
M015
Rađevac
85
68
|
09.12.2017 15:30 | M015 | 85 : 68 | Rađevac |
09.12
18:30
Stragari Šumadija
Goč
101
73
|
09.12.2017 18:30 | Stragari Šumadija | 101 : 73 | Goč | |||||
09.12
Despot
Trepča
0
20
|
09.12.2017 | Despot | 0 : 20 | Trepča |
09.12
17:00
Vlasotince
Fair Play
47
114
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Vlasotince | 47 : 114 | Fair Play |
09.12
19:20
BTC
Barajevo Bambi
68
44
|
09.12.2017 19:20 | BTC | 68 : 44 | Barajevo Bambi |
09.12
19:00
Partizan NIS
Cedevita
82
92
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 82 : 92 | Cedevita | |||||
09.12
21:00
FMP
Budućnost VOLI
76
93
|
09.12.2017 21:00 | FMP | 76 : 93 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
09.12
17:00
Igokea
Mega Bemax
82
89
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Igokea | 82 : 89 | Mega Bemax |
09.12
18:00
Beovuk 72
Vojvodina
91
92
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Beovuk 72 | 91 : 92 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.12
20:00
Dunav
Tamiš
80
90
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Dunav | 80 : 90 | Tamiš | |||||
09.12
18:00
Vršac
Zlatibor
102
74
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Vršac | 102 : 74 | Zlatibor | |||||
09.12
19:30
KKK Radnički
OKK Beograd
76
75
|
09.12.2017 19:30 | KKK Radnički | 76 : 75 | OKK Beograd | |||||
09.12
16:00
Dynamic
Borac
73
69
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Dynamic | 73 : 69 | Borac |
09.12
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Sloboda
78
80
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Mladost (SP) | 78 : 80 | Sloboda | |||||
09.12
19:30
Pirot
Akademik
88
60
|
09.12.2017 19:30 | Pirot | 88 : 60 | Akademik | |||||
09.12
18:00
Smederevo 1953
Zdravlje Leskovac
83
91
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 83 : 91 | Zdravlje Leskovac |
09.12
15:00
Prijepolje
Play Off
69
95
|
09.12.2017 15:00 | Prijepolje | 69 : 95 | Play Off | |||||
09.12
16:30
Lim
ČA basket
51
76
|
09.12.2017 16:30 | Lim | 51 : 76 | ČA basket | |||||
09.12
16:00
Duga
Ljubovija
57
51
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Duga | 57 : 51 | Ljubovija | |||||
09.12
15:00
Loznica
Prijepolje
65
29
|
09.12.2017 15:00 | Loznica | 65 : 29 | Prijepolje | |||||
09.12
17:00
Zvečan
Železničar
39
82
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Zvečan | 39 : 82 | Železničar |
09.12
18:00
Topličanin 2012
Paraćin
0
20
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Topličanin 2012 | 0 : 20 | Paraćin | |||||
09.12
17:00
Trstenik
Bagdala
101
52
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Trstenik | 101 : 52 | Bagdala | |||||
09.12
14:00
Palanka 2012
Actavis academy
64
77
|
09.12.2017 14:00 | Palanka 2012 | 64 : 77 | Actavis academy |
09.12
17:00
Njegoš
Banovci Dunav
71
41
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Njegoš | 71 : 41 | Banovci Dunav | |||||
09.12
Joker
Voša
20
0
|
09.12.2017 | Joker | 20 : 0 | Voša |
09.12
13:00
Proleter (NS)
Stara Pazova
39
110
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Proleter (NS) | 39 : 110 | Stara Pazova | |||||
09.12
12:00
Sivac
Novosadska ŽKA
58
93
|
09.12.2017 12:00 | Sivac | 58 : 93 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
09.12
17:00
Ruma 92
Delfin
83
89
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Ruma 92 | 83 : 89 | Delfin | |||||
09.12
18:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Crvena zvezda 2
0
20
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 0 : 20 | Crvena zvezda 2 | |||||
09.12
20:00
Radnički (NB)
Topolčanka
58
75
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Radnički (NB) | 58 : 75 | Topolčanka |
09.12
15:00
Vršac
Radivoj Korać
68
84
|
09.12.2017 15:00 | Vršac | 68 : 84 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
09.12
16:30
Student
Spartak
95
71
|
09.12.2017 16:30 | Student | 95 : 71 | Spartak | |||||
09.12
19:30
Kraljevo
Partizan 1953
59
53
|
09.12.2017 19:30 | Kraljevo | 59 : 53 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
09.12
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Šabac
68
82
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 68 : 82 | Šabac | |||||
09.12
18:00
Bor
Beočin
61
51
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Bor | 61 : 51 | Beočin |
09.12
16:00
MIX
Metalac
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | MIX | : | Metalac | |||||
09.12
16:00
M 015
Lazarevac
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | M 015 | : | Lazarevac | |||||
09.12
16:00
Šuter
Železničar
102
75
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Šuter | 102 : 75 | Železničar |
09.12
16:00
MIX
Mladost 014
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | MIX | : | Mladost 014 | |||||
09.12
16:00
Inter Koš
Železničar
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Inter Koš | : | Železničar | |||||
09.12
16:00
M 015
Šuter
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | M 015 | : | Šuter |
09.12
16:00
Inter Koš
MIX 2
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Inter Koš | : | MIX 2 | |||||
09.12
16:00
Osečina
MIX 1
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Osečina | : | MIX 1 | |||||
09.12
16:00
Lazarevac
Student 2
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Lazarevac | : | Student 2 |
09.12
16:00
Mladost 014
Mionica
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Mladost 014 | : | Mionica | |||||
09.12
16:00
LA Basket
Železničar
45
25
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | LA Basket | 45 : 25 | Železničar | |||||
09.12
16:00
Valjevski
Metalac
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Valjevski | : | Metalac |
09.12
16:00
Mladost 014
MIX 2
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Mladost 014 | : | MIX 2 | |||||
09.12
16:00
Šuter
Železničar
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Šuter | : | Železničar |
09.12
16:00
Valjevski
Student
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Valjevski | : | Student | |||||
09.12
16:00
Inter Koš
MIX 1
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Inter Koš | : | MIX 1 |
09.12
16:00
MIX 1
Mionica
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | MIX 1 | : | Mionica | |||||
09.12
16:00
LA Basket
Železničar
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | LA Basket | : | Železničar | |||||
09.12
16:00
MIX 2
Šuter
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | MIX 2 | : | Šuter |
09.12
16:00
Mionica
Osečina
29
18
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Mionica | 29 : 18 | Osečina | |||||
09.12
16:00
Kolubara Mladost
MIX
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Kolubara Mladost | : | MIX |
09.12
MIX
Valjevski
|
09.12.2017 | MIX | : | Valjevski | |||||
09.12
Mionica
Mladost 014
14
45
|
09.12.2017 | Mionica | 14 : 45 | Mladost 014 | |||||
09.12
Osečina
Student
|
09.12.2017 | Osečina | : | Student |
09.12
16:00
Pirot
Radan
3
0
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Pirot | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
09.12
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Niš 2
0
3
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Niš 2 |
09.12
19:00
Mladost (T)
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
2
3
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 | |||||
09.12
15:00
Kulpin
Botafogo
3
0
|
09.12.2017 15:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 0 | Botafogo | |||||
09.12
18:00
Partizan
Mladost (NP)
1
3
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Mladost (NP) |
09.12
14:00
Lučani
Drina
3
1
|
09.12.2017 14:00 | Lučani | 3 : 1 | Drina |
09.12
13:45
Obrenovac
Crnjanski
0
3
|
09.12.2017 13:45 | Obrenovac | 0 : 3 | Crnjanski | |||||
09.12
14:45
Blok Aut
Roda
3
2
|
09.12.2017 14:45 | Blok Aut | 3 : 2 | Roda | |||||
09.12
18:40
Lucky Star
As
2
3
|
09.12.2017 18:40 | Lucky Star | 2 : 3 | As |
09.12
19:00
Karađorđe
Stig
3
0
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Stig |
09.12
18:00
Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
09.12
19:00
Ribnica
Spartak (Lj)
1
3
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Spartak (Lj) | |||||
09.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
09.12
19:00
Futog
VGSK
3
2
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Futog | 3 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
09.12
18:00
Jagodina
Partizan
1
3
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
09.12
16:00
Napredak 037
Borac (St)
0
3
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Napredak 037 | 0 : 3 | Borac (St) |
09.12
18:30
Loznica
Novi Sad
2
3
|
09.12.2017 18:30 | Loznica | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
09.12
19:00
FAP Livnica
Bečej
0
3
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
09.12
17:00
Timok
Toplički Vitezovi
1
3
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Timok | 1 : 3 | Toplički Vitezovi | |||||
09.12
19:00
Dubočica
Banat
3
0
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Dubočica | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
09.12
17:00
Bavanište
Srem Iton
3
0
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Srem Iton |
09.12
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Kuršumlija
3
1
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 1 | Kuršumlija | |||||
09.12
15:00
Stampedo
Panda
1
3
|
09.12.2017 15:00 | Stampedo | 1 : 3 | Panda | |||||
09.12
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Student
1
3
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 3 | Student |
09.12
17:00
Leposavić
Sloboda S
3
0
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Leposavić | 3 : 0 | Sloboda S | |||||
09.12
14:00
Tara
Tehničar
0
3
|
09.12.2017 14:00 | Tara | 0 : 3 | Tehničar |
09.12
20:00
Odbojka 013
Maks
3
0
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Odbojka 013 | 3 : 0 | Maks | |||||
09.12
20:00
Ruma
Kikinda
3
0
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Ruma | 3 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
09.12
15:30
Lavice 07
Volejstars
1
3
|
09.12.2017 15:30 | Lavice 07 | 1 : 3 | Volejstars |
09.12
13:00
Smeč 5
Šumadija
2
3
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Smeč 5 | 2 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
09.12
16:00
Mladi radnik
Fortuna Plus
3
2
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Fortuna Plus |
09.12
13:00
AS Batajnica
Radnički
1
3
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | AS Batajnica | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
09.12
14:45
Imlek
Zaslon
3
0
|
09.12.2017 14:45 | Imlek | 3 : 0 | Zaslon |
09.12
Sokolica
Zvečan
3
0
|
09.12.2017 | Sokolica | 3 : 0 | Zvečan | |||||
09.12
Gračanica
Brezovica
|
09.12.2017 | Gračanica | : | Brezovica | |||||
09.12
Leposavić 2
Kosovska Mitrovica
|
09.12.2017 | Leposavić 2 | : | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
09.12
Vidovdan
Mokra Gora 2
|
09.12.2017 | Vidovdan | : | Mokra Gora 2 |
09.12
17:00
Mladost
Bagljaš 023
1
3
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Bagljaš 023 | |||||
09.12
18:00
Proleter
Grbić
0
3
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Grbić |
09.12
12:30
Blok Aut
Dunav
0
3
|
09.12.2017 12:30 | Blok Aut | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
09.12
12:30
Crnjanski
AS
3
0
|
09.12.2017 12:30 | Crnjanski | 3 : 0 | AS |
09.12
20:30
Volleyland
Radnički 2
3
0
|
09.12.2017 20:30 | Volleyland | 3 : 0 | Radnički 2 | |||||
09.12
17:00
Kolubara
Železničar
2
3
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 3 | Železničar |
09.12
14:30
Roda 2
Akademija Singidunum
0
3
|
09.12.2017 14:30 | Roda 2 | 0 : 3 | Akademija Singidunum |
09.12
Ruma 2
Mitrovica
3
0
|
09.12.2017 | Ruma 2 | 3 : 0 | Mitrovica | |||||
09.12
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Trijumf 2013 2
3
0
|
09.12.2017 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 3 : 0 | Trijumf 2013 2 | |||||
09.12
Prvi Tempo 2
Sloga
1
3
|
09.12.2017 | Prvi Tempo 2 | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
09.12
17:00
Dinamo
Srem
3
2
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Srem |
09.12
17:30
FOK
Beograd
3
1
|
09.12.2017 17:30 | FOK | 3 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
09.12
19:30
Roda
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
09.12.2017 19:30 | Roda | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
09.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Smederevo
3
0
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
09.12
18:00
Vranje
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
2
3
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Vranje | 2 : 3 | Takovo-Zvezda Helios |
09.12
18:00
Zlatibor
Kralj
3
2
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 2 | Kralj | |||||
09.12
16:00
Sterija
Srbijanka 014
2
3
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Sterija | 2 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
09.12
17:00
Inđija
Milenijum
3
0
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Milenijum |
09.12
09:30
AS
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
09.12.2017 09:30 | AS | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
09.12
09:30
Roda
Lucky Star
3
0
|
09.12.2017 09:30 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star |
09.12
12:05
Blok Aut
Sterija
1
3
|
09.12.2017 12:05 | Blok Aut | 1 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
09.12
17:15
Partizan
Avala
1
3
|
09.12.2017 17:15 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Avala | |||||
09.12
13:55
AS
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
09.12.2017 13:55 | AS | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
09.12
17:15
Roda
AS Batajnica
0
3
|
09.12.2017 17:15 | Roda | 0 : 3 | AS Batajnica | |||||
09.12
10:20
Lucky Star
Lazarevac
0
3
|
09.12.2017 10:20 | Lucky Star | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
09.12
10:20
Vizurine Ajkulice
TENT
3
1
|
09.12.2017 10:20 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 3 : 1 | TENT | |||||
09.12
12:05
Imlek
Beograd
0
3
|
09.12.2017 12:05 | Imlek | 0 : 3 | Beograd |
09.12
15:00
Bane
Metalac
22
25
|
09.12.2017 15:00 | Bane | 22 : 25 | Metalac | |||||
09.12
18:00
Omladinac
Goč Merkur
28
22
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Omladinac | 28 : 22 | Goč Merkur |
09.12
20:00
SC Voždovac 2012
Metalac Gorenje
26
20
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | SC Voždovac 2012 | 26 : 20 | Metalac Gorenje | |||||
09.12
19:00
Novi Beograd
Sloga
21
28
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Novi Beograd | 21 : 28 | Sloga | |||||
09.12
18:00
Radnički
Beograd
34
29
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Radnički | 34 : 29 | Beograd | |||||
09.12
18:00
PKB
Rekreativo
23
21
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | PKB | 23 : 21 | Rekreativo |
09.12
16:30
BSK Heba
Paraćin
37
25
|
09.12.2017 16:30 | BSK Heba | 37 : 25 | Paraćin |
09.12
19:00
Somborelektro
Radnički (JT)
44
31
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Somborelektro | 44 : 31 | Radnički (JT) | |||||
09.12
18:00
Slavija
Zrenjanin
32
19
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Slavija | 32 : 19 | Zrenjanin | |||||
09.12
19:00
PIK Prigrevica
Budućnost
42
42
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 42 : 42 | Budućnost |
09.12
Junior
Studentski grad
5
28
|
09.12.2017 | Junior | 5 : 28 | Studentski grad | |||||
09.12
Kolubara 2
Sinđelić 2
29
20
|
09.12.2017 | Kolubara 2 | 29 : 20 | Sinđelić 2 | |||||
09.12
Rakovica 2
SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
23
26
|
09.12.2017 | Rakovica 2 | 23 : 26 | SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 |
09.12
16:00
Vranje
Naisa 2
29
32
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Vranje | 29 : 32 | Naisa 2 | |||||
09.12
17:00
Radan
Vlasotince
29
21
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Radan | 29 : 21 | Vlasotince |
09.12
KVK Radnički
Taš
12
11
|
09.12.2017 | KVK Radnički | 12 : 11 | Taš | |||||
09.12
Zemun
Stari Grad
6
5
|
09.12.2017 | Zemun | 6 : 5 | Stari Grad |
09.12
TENT
Banja Luka
18
12
|
09.12.2017 | TENT | 18 : 12 | Banja Luka | |||||
09.12
Novi Beograd 011
Singidunum
8
8
|
09.12.2017 | Novi Beograd 011 | 8 : 8 | Singidunum | |||||
09.12
Dorćol
Rasina
8
5
|
09.12.2017 | Dorćol | 8 : 5 | Rasina |
09.12
Dunav
ŽAK
9
8
|
09.12.2017 | Dunav | 9 : 8 | ŽAK | |||||
09.12
Mladost
Bečej
10
12
|
09.12.2017 | Mladost | 10 : 12 | Bečej | |||||
09.12
Valis
Spartak Prozivka
5
15
|
09.12.2017 | Valis | 5 : 15 | Spartak Prozivka |
09.12
20:00
International
Nova Pazova
2
4
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | International | 2 : 4 | Nova Pazova | |||||
09.12
20:00
FON
RB
5
2
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | FON | 5 : 2 | RB |
09.12
20:30
Metalac Kolorado
Forum
1
0
|
09.12.2017 20:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 1 : 0 | Forum | |||||
09.12
19:00
Vranje
Put-inženjering
6
2
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Vranje | 6 : 2 | Put-inženjering | |||||
09.12
20:30
Vinter sport
Sopot
6
5
|
09.12.2017 20:30 | Vinter sport | 6 : 5 | Sopot |
09.12
19:00
Hajduk
Pčinja
4
6
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 6 | Pčinja | |||||
09.12
21:00
Sombor
Apa Futsal
5
7
|
09.12.2017 21:00 | Sombor | 5 : 7 | Apa Futsal |
09.12
19:00
Borac
Kosjerić
10
2
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Borac | 10 : 2 | Kosjerić | |||||
09.12
16:30
Kragujevac 2011
Flash
7
0
|
09.12.2017 16:30 | Kragujevac 2011 | 7 : 0 | Flash |
09.12
17:30
Ekonomist
Bele crkve
0
4
|
09.12.2017 17:30 | Ekonomist | 0 : 4 | Bele crkve |