XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 102 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Januar 2019

Fudbal

19.01.2019 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 : 0 West Ham United
19.01.2019 18:30 Arsenal 2 : 0 Chelsea
19.01.2019 16:00 Liverpool 4 : 3 Crystal Palace
19.01.2019 16:00 Manchester United 2 : 1 Brighton
19.01.2019 16:00 Newcastle United 3 : 0 Cardiff City
19.01.2019 16:00 Southampton 2 : 1 Everton
19.01.2019 16:00 Watford 0 : 0 Burnley
19.01.2019 13:30 Wolverhampton 4 : 3 Leicester
19.01.2019 20:45 Celta de Vigo 1 : 2 Valencia
19.01.2019 16:15 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Sevilla
19.01.2019 18:30 Huesca 0 : 3 Atlético Madrid
19.01.2019 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
19.01.2019 18:30 RB Leipzig 0 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
19.01.2019 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 3 Mainz 05
19.01.2019 15:30 Eintracht 3 : 1 Freiburg
19.01.2019 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 2 Fortuna
19.01.2019 15:30 Hannover 96 0 : 1 Werder
19.01.2019 18:00 Udinese 1 : 2 Parma
19.01.2019 20:30 Internazionale 0 : 0 Sassuolo
19.01.2019 15:00 Roma 3 : 2 Torino
19.01.2019 20:00 Monaco 1 : 5 Strasbourg
19.01.2019 20:00 Nîmes 0 : 1 Toulouse
19.01.2019 17:00 PSG 9 : 0 Guingamp
19.01.2019 20:00 Reims 1 : 1 Nice

Košarka

19.01.2019 19:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 79 : 62 FMP
19.01.2019 21:00 Mega Bemax 82 : 80 Mornar
19.01.2019 17:00 Zadar 92 : 97 Partizan NIS
19.01.2019 18:00 Vršac 88 : 107 Borac
19.01.2019 19:30 Spartak 66 : 86 Metalac
19.01.2019 19:00 Sloboda 88 : 80 Dynamic VIP PAY
19.01.2019 18:00 Dunav 91 : 87 Beovuk 72
19.01.2019 19:30 Pirot 93 : 94 Kolubara LA 2003
19.01.2019 19:00 Konstantin 92 : 95 Sloga
19.01.2019 19:00 Mladost (SP) 53 : 70 Napredak Bosphorus
19.01.2019 18:00 KKK Radnički 93 : 71 Žarkovo
19.01.2019 19:00 Plana 73 : 111 Zdravlje Leskovac
19.01.2019 19:30 Kris Kros 82 : 69 Futog Tupanjac MD
19.01.2019 17:00 Radnik 20 : 0 Jugbasket
19.01.2019 18:00 Jastrebac 83 : 79 Dimitrovgrad
19.01.2019 20:30 Fair Play 79 : 82 Morava
19.01.2019 20:30 Niš 87 : 68 Jablanica
19.01.2019 14:30 OKK Junior 92 : 56 Actavis Academy
19.01.2019 17:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 Mladost Vesna
19.01.2019 19:00 Prva Petoletka 70 : 74 Jagodina
19.01.2019 19:30 Napredak Junior 117 : 57 Paraćin
19.01.2019 16:00 Student 95 : 92 Crnokosa
19.01.2019 20:00 Radnički VA 78 : 98 Železničar
19.01.2019 16:30 Čačak 94 107 : 83 Zlatar
19.01.2019 18:00 Priboj 89 : 82 Klik
19.01.2019 17:00 Spartak 36 : 68 Radivoj Korać
19.01.2019 17:00 021 71 : 59 Partizan 1953
19.01.2019 16:30 Student 61 : 57 Bor
19.01.2019 17:00 Kraljevo 71 : 48 Šabac

Odbojka

19.01.2019 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
19.01.2019 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Spartak (Lj)
19.01.2019 18:00 Železničar (Bg) 3 : 2 Mladenovac
19.01.2019 15:00 Loznica 1 : 3 Novi Sad
19.01.2019 17:00 Napredak 037 3 : 2 Niš
19.01.2019 19:00 VGSK 0 : 3 Borac (St)
19.01.2019 17:00 Kosovska Mitrovica : Smederevo Carina
19.01.2019 18:00 Ub 1 : 3 Vizura
19.01.2019 19:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Spartak (Su)
19.01.2019 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 2 Klek-MD Zrenjanin
19.01.2019 17:00 Valjevo 3 : 2 Takovo Zvezda Helios
19.01.2019 19:30 Roda 3 : 0 FOK
19.01.2019 16:00 Vranje 0 : 3 Srem
19.01.2019 20:00 Beograd 2 : 3 Srbijanka 014
19.01.2019 14:15 Lazarevac : Roda
19.01.2019 09:00 Železnik 2012 : Lucky Star
19.01.2019 18:00 Kolubara : Partizan
19.01.2019 11:30 Mladenovac : Imlek
19.01.2019 12:15 Lazarevac : Roda
19.01.2019 10:45 AS Batajnica : AS
19.01.2019 10:45 Vizurine Ajkulice : TENT
19.01.2019 09:00 Crvena zvezda : Sterija

Rukomet

19.01.2019 18:00 Medicinar 29 : 24 Voždovac 1955
19.01.2019 16:00 Junior 13 : 28 Jagodina
19.01.2019 19:00 Mladost 29 : 35 Naisa
19.01.2019 19:00 Zaječar 32 : 23 Bor RTB

Vaterpolo

19.01.2019 Medveščak : Solaris
19.01.2019 Koper 1958 : KVK Radnički
19.01.2019 Nais : Valjevo
19.01.2019 Budva : Galeb
19.01.2019 Primorje EB : Zadar 1952
19.01.2019 Vojvodina : VA Cattaro
19.01.2019 Šabac : Jug CO
19.01.2019 00:00 BVK Crvena zvezda 7 : 12 HAVK Mladost
19.01.2019 Primorac : Jadran HN
19.01.2019 OVK POŠK : Jadran ST
19.01.2019 Partizan : Mornar BS

FFA

19.01.2019 16:15 Sloga 1 : 5 Loznica B
19.01.2019 13:55 Loznica 1 : 1 Trnovica
19.01.2019 15:40 Budućnost 0 : 2 Respekt
19.01.2019 15:05 Loznica 2 : 0 Gučevo
19.01.2019 10:05 Podrinje 2 : 1 Miša
19.01.2019 14:30 Budućnost 1 : 6 Radnički Stobeks
19.01.2019 12:45 Akademija Rađ 0 : 2 Trnovica
19.01.2019 11:25 Akademija Rađ 10 : 1 Miša
19.01.2019 13:20 Gučevo 1 : 2 Radnički Stobeks
19.01.2019 09:20 Podrinje 3 : 3 Miša
19.01.2019 12:00 Akademija Rađ 3 : 0 Podrinje
19.01.2019 10:40 Miša 0 : 4 Akademija Rađ