28.09
10:00
Donji Srem
InÄija
1
1
|
28.09.2015 10:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
28.09
10:00
VrŔac
Banat
3
1
|
28.09.2015 10:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
28.09
16:30
Resnik
Srem
4
0
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
BASK
Kosovo i Metohija
0
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
Policajac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
GSP Polet
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
28.09
16:30
Mladenovac
Plavi 2000
3
0
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
28.09
16:30
SinÄeliÄ U
TENT 1994
1
4
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
BUSK
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
Institut
Borac O
1
2
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
BSK BorÄa
Dunavac
3
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
Stefan Brown
Beograd
4
2
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.09
18:00
Duga
Barajevo
1
0
|
28.09.2015 18:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
28.09
16:30
Bubamara 2010
Belo Polje
2
0
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
Mladost JR
Å eÄeranac
1
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
Železnik
Torlak
2
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
SremÄica
Taurunum
3
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
Strelac
LeŔtane
2
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
28.09
16:30
Rosenborg
Banja
3
4
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
Kovilovo
Sveti Stefan
3
2
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
28.09
16:30
BoleÄ
VlaŔka
3
0
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
28.09
16:30
SINÄELIÄ
OBRENOVAC
5
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
POSAVINA
BSK 1925
1
1
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI
LAVIRINT Company
3
2
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
SLAVIJA
KRAJIÅ NIK
9
2
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 9 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
VETERANI 78
13. Maj
2
5
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 2 : 5 |
|
28.09
17:00
VIG Jugovo
Smederevo
1
4
|
28.09.2015 17:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.09
17:00
RadniÄki
Petrijevac
3
0
|
28.09.2015 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.09
17:00
Podunavac
Sask
3
0
|
28.09.2015 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.09
17:00
Drugovac
Mladi Radnik
2
6
|
28.09.2015 17:00 | 2 : 6 |
|
28.09
16:30
Kolonija
BSK
0
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
Borac
Sloboda
9
3
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 9 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.09
16:30
Omladinac
Selevac
3
7
|
28.09.2015 16:30 | 3 : 7 |
|
28.09
19:00
Hajduk
Srem SM
18
25
|
28.09.2015 19:00 | 18 : 25 |
|
28.09
18:30
Voždovac 1955
MaÄva
31
17
|
28.09.2015 18:30 | 31 : 17 |
|
||||||
28.09
17:00
Mladost
RadniÄki
9
28
|
28.09.2015 17:00 | 9 : 28 |
|
28.09
18:20
FON
Ekonomac
4
7
|
28.09.2015 18:20 | 4 : 7 |
|
||||||
28.09
21:00
NiÅ” 92
KalÄa Memoris
3
6
|
28.09.2015 21:00 | 3 : 6 |
|
||||||
28.09
19:00
Vranje
Kopernikus
8
1
|
28.09.2015 19:00 | 8 : 1 |
|