Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2015 17:30 | Loznica - BSK BorÄa | 1:0 |
2 | 22.08.2015 17:00 | BSK BorÄa - Donji Srem | 1:1 |
3 | 29.08.2015 17:00 | InÄija - BSK BorÄa | 4:0 |
4 | 05.09.2015 16:30 | BSK BorÄa - RadniÄki 1923 | 5:2 |
5 | 12.09.2015 16:30 | BaÄka (BP) - BSK BorÄa | 6:2 |
6 | 19.09.2015 16:30 | BSK BorÄa - Kolubara | 1:0 |
7 | 27.09.2015 16:00 | Zemun - BSK BorÄa | 0:1 |
8 | 03.10.2015 15:00 | BSK BorÄa - Sloga (PM) | 0:0 |
9 | 10.10.2015 14:30 | SindjeliÄ - BSK BorÄa | 1:0 |
10 | 17.10.2015 15:00 | ÄSK Pivara - BSK BorÄa | 0:1 |
11 | 24.10.2015 14:30 | BSK BorÄa - Bežanija | 1:3 |
12 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | Dinamo - BSK BorÄa | 2:0 |
13 | 07.11.2015 13:30 | BSK BorÄa - Proleter | 0:1 |
14 | 14.11.2015 16:30 | Napredak - BSK BorÄa | 3:1 |
15 | 21.11.2015 13:00 | BSK BorÄa - Sloboda | 1:0 |
16 | 05.03.2016 14:00 | BSK BorÄa - Loznica | 1:1 |
17 | 30.03.2016 15:30 | Donji Srem - BSK BorÄa | 0:2 |
18 | 19.03.2016 14:30 | BSK BorÄa - InÄija | 1:1 |
19 | 06.04.2016 15:30 | RadniÄki 1923 - BSK BorÄa | 0:3 |
20 | 02.04.2016 15:30 | BSK BorÄa - BaÄka (BP) | 0:0 |
21 | 10.04.2016 15:30 | Kolubara - BSK BorÄa | 1:0 |
22 | 16.04.2016 15:30 | BSK BorÄa - Zemun | 1:2 |
23 | 23.04.2016 16:00 | Sloga (PM) - BSK BorÄa | 3:3 |
24 | 28.04.2016 16:30 | BSK BorÄa - SindjeliÄ | 2:1 |
25 | 04.05.2016 17:00 | BSK BorÄa - ÄSK Pivara | 1:0 |
26 | 09.05.2016 17:00 | Bežanija - BSK BorÄa | 1:2 |
27 | 14.05.2016 17:00 | BSK BorÄa - Dinamo | 0:2 |
28 | 21.05.2016 17:00 | Proleter - BSK BorÄa | 1:1 |
29 | 26.05.2016 17:00 | BSK BorÄa - Napredak | 1:0 |
30 | 29.05.2016 17:00 | Sloboda - BSK BorÄa | 1:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Napredak | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BaÄka (BP) | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ÄSK Pivara | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | InÄija | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bežanija | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | SindjeliÄ | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kolubara | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Proleter | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BSK BorÄa | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zemun | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga (PM) | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dinamo | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sloboda | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Donji Srem | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Loznica | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | RadniÄki 1923 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 12 |