XS
SM
MD
LG

23.10.2021 17:00 Vojvodina : Radnički 1923
23.10.2021 18:45 Crvena zvezda : Radnički (N)
23.10.2021 15:00 Mladost : Kolubara
23.10.2021 17:00 Spartak ŽK : Metalac
23.10.2021 16:30 Napredak : Novi Pazar
23.10.2021 16:00 Radnik : Voždovac
23.10.2021 13:30 TSC : Partizan
23.10.2021 18:00 Čukarički : Proleter

23.10.2021 14:00 Radnički (SM) : Loznica
23.10.2021 14:00 Rad : Kabel
23.10.2021 14:00 Javor Matis : Železničar
23.10.2021 14:00 Inđija : Budućnost
23.10.2021 14:00 OFK Žarkovo : Mladost GAT
23.10.2021 17:00 Mačva : IMT
23.10.2021 14:00 RFK Grafičar : Timok 1919
23.10.2021 14:00 OFK Bačka : Zlatibor

20.10.2021 Voždovac : TSC
20.10.2021 OFK Beograd : Rad
20.10.2021 Brodarac : Zemun
20.10.2021 Radnički 1923 : IMT
20.10.2021 Partizan : Čukarički
20.10.2021 Vojvodina : Crvena zvezda
20.10.2021 10:00 Spartak ŽK : RFK Grafičar
20.10.2021 Mačva : Mladost (L)

30.10.2021 Mladost (L) : Napredak
30.10.2021 RFK Grafičar : Kiker
30.10.2021 Crvena zvezda : Spartak ŽK
30.10.2021 Čukarički : Vojvodina
30.10.2021 Ada : Partizan
30.10.2021 Zemun : Sloga (P)
30.10.2021 Rad : Brodarac
30.10.2021 Radnički (N) : Teleoptik

23.10.2021 18:00 Leotar : Sloboda
23.10.2021 18:00 Radnik : Široki Brijeg
23.10.2021 18:00 Rudar Prijedor : Velež
23.10.2021 18:00 Zrinjski : Sarajevo
23.10.2021 18:00 Posušje : Željezničar
23.10.2021 18:00 Tuzla City : Borac

23.10.2021 20:00 Budućnost : Iskra
23.10.2021 20:00 Rudar : Dečić
23.10.2021 20:00 Jezero : Sutjeska
23.10.2021 20:00 Zeta : OFK Petrovac
23.10.2021 20:00 Podgorica : Mornar

23.10.2021 14:30 Omladinac : OFK Bečej 1918
23.10.2021 14:30 1. Maj Ruma : Hajduk 1912
23.10.2021 14:30 Radnički 1912 : OFK Kikinda
23.10.2021 14:30 Tekstilac : Borac (S)
23.10.2021 14:30 Feniks 1995 : Jedinstvo (SP)
23.10.2021 14:30 OFK Vršac : Borac (Š)
23.10.2021 14:30 Radnički (Zr) : OFK Stari Grad
24.10.2021 14:30 Tisa : Dinamo 1945

23.10.2021 13:30 GFK Sloboda : Sloga (P)
23.10.2021 13:30 Budućnost (A) : Takovo
24.10.2021 13:30 Rađevac : Sušica
23.10.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo : Sloga (BB)
24.10.2021 13:30 RSK : Trepča
23.10.2021 13:30 Mačva 1929 : Borac 1926
23.10.2021 13:30 Smederevo 1924 : Mladi radnik 1926
23.10.2021 13:30 Sloga (K) : Real

23.10.2021 14:30 Zemun : BASK
23.10.2021 14:30 BSK Borča : Borac
22.10.2021 14:30 Brodarac : OFK Beograd
23.10.2021 14:30 Radnički (O) : TEK Sloga
24.10.2021 14:30 Zvezdara : Teleoptik
22.10.2021 14:30 Ušće Novi Beograd : Prva iskra
23.10.2021 14:30 Studentski grad : Radnički (NB)
24.10.2021 14:30 Leštane : Jedinstvo

23.10.2021 13:30 GFK Jagodina : Meševo
24.10.2021 13:30 Rembas : Dinamo
24.10.2021 13:30 Timočanin : GFK Dubočica
23.10.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo (P) : Budućnost (P)
24.10.2021 13:30 OFK Brzi Brod : Pčinja
24.10.2021 13:30 Vlasina : Trayal
23.10.2021 13:30 Sloga (L) : Radnički (S)
24.10.2021 13:30 Radnički (P) : Hajduk Veljko


03.11.2021 21:00 Manchester City : Club Brugge
03.11.2021 21:00 RB Leipzig : PSG

03.11.2021 18:45 AC Milan : Porto
03.11.2021 21:00 Liverpool : Atletico Madrid

03.11.2021 21:00 Borussia Dortmund : Ajax
03.11.2021 21:00 Sporting Lisbon : Besiktas

03.11.2021 18:45 Real Madrid : Shakhtar Donetsk
03.11.2021 21:00 Sheriff : Internazionale

20.10.2021 18:45 Barcelona : Dinamo Kiev
20.10.2021 21:00 Benfica : Bayern Munich

20.10.2021 21:00 Young Boys : Villarreal
20.10.2021 21:00 Manchester United : Atalanta

20.10.2021 18:45 Salzburg : Wolfsburg
20.10.2021 21:00 Lille : Sevilla

20.10.2021 21:00 Chelsea : Malmö
20.10.2021 21:00 Zenit : Juventus

21.10.2021 21:00 Sparta : Olympique Lyonnais
21.10.2021 21:00 Rangers : Brøndby

21.10.2021 21:00 PSV : Monaco
21.10.2021 21:00 Sturm Graz : Real Sociedad

20.10.2021 16:30 Spartak : Leicester City
21.10.2021 21:00 Napoli : Legia

21.10.2021 18:45 Fenerbahce : Antwerp
21.10.2021 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt : Olympiacos

21.10.2021 18:45 Lazio : Olympique
21.10.2021 21:00 Lokomotiv : Galatasaray

21.10.2021 18:45 Ludogorets : Sporting Braga
21.10.2021 18:45 Midtjylland : Crvena zvezda

04.11.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen : Real Betis
04.11.2021 21:00 Ferencvaros : Celtic

21.10.2021 18:45 Rapid : Dinamo
21.10.2021 21:00 West Ham United : Genk

21.10.2021 16:30 HJK : Maccabi Tel Aviv
21.10.2021 18:45 Alashkert : LASK

21.10.2021 18:45 Anorthosis : Flora
21.10.2021 21:00 Partizan : Gent

21.10.2021 18:45 Bodø : Roma
21.10.2021 21:00 CSKA Sofia : Zorya

21.10.2021 21:00 Jablonec : Randers
21.10.2021 21:00 CFR Cluj : AZ

21.10.2021 18:45 Feyenoord : Union Berlin
21.10.2021 18:45 Maccabi Haifa : Slavia

21.10.2021 18:45 København : PAOK
21.10.2021 21:00 Slovan Bratislava : Lincoln Red Imps

21.10.2021 18:45 Mura : Rennes
21.10.2021 18:45 Vitesse : Tottenham Hotspur

21.10.2021 18:45 Qarabağ : Kairat
21.10.2021 21:00 Basel 1893 : Omonia Nicosia

Srbija :
11.11.2021 20:45 Irska : Portugalija
11.11.2021 18:00 Azerbejdžan : Luksemburg

Ukrajina :
13.11.2021 15:00 Bosna i Hercegovina : Finska
13.11.2021 20:45 Francuska : Kazahstan

13.11.2021 18:00 Norveška : Letonija
13.11.2021 18:00 Turska : Gibraltar
13.11.2021 20:45 Crna Gora : Holandija

21.10.2021 18:00 Anadolu Efes : UNICS Kazan
21.10.2021 18:00 Žalgiris Kaunas : Bayern
21.10.2021 19:05 Maccabi : Panathinaikos
21.10.2021 19:30 Armani Milano : Asvel Villeurbanne
21.10.2021 20:00 Real Madrid : Fenerbahce
22.10.2021 18:00 CSKA Moscow : Olympiacos
22.10.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda : Alba Berlin
22.10.2021 19:30 Baskonia : AS Monaco Basket
22.10.2021 20:00 Barcelona : Zenit St Petersburg

22.10.2021 20:00 Igokea : Split
24.10.2021 19:00 Cedevita Olimpija : Budućnost VOLI
24.10.2021 17:00 Mornar Barsko zlato : Crvena zvezda MTS
24.10.2021 12:00 Mega Basket : FMP
23.10.2021 17:00 Zadar : Borac
23.10.2021 19:00 Partizan NIS : Krka
25.10.2021 18:00 SC Derby : Cibona

23.10.2021 Kolubara LA 2003 : Dunav
23.10.2021 Zlatibor : Sloboda
23.10.2021 Metalac : Vršac
23.10.2021 Slodes SoccerBet : Tamiš
23.10.2021 OKK Novi Pazar : Dynamic VIP PAY
23.10.2021 Zdravlje Leskovac : Vojvodina
23.10.2021 Mladost MaxBet : OKK Beograd
23.10.2021 Sloga : SPD Radnički

22.10.2021 Crvena zvezda : Partizan Soccerbet
22.10.2021 Spartak (S) : Vojvodina NS Seme
22.10.2021 Niš : Metalac Takovo
22.10.2021 Mladi radnik : Ribnica
22.10.2021 Spartak (Lj) : Radnički

22.10.2021 Jedinstvo : Železničar
22.10.2021 TENT : Partizan Soccerbet
22.10.2021 Inđija : Crvena zvezda
22.10.2021 Srem : Klek
22.10.2021 Ub : Spartak

08.11.2021 18:00 Spars Realway : Podgorica
09.11.2021 15:00 Lovćen 1947 : Helios Suns
09.11.2021 21:00 Sutjeska : Vrijednosnice Osijek
10.11.2021 15:00 MZT Skopje : Pelister Bitolj
09.11.2021 18:00 Vojvodina : Rogaška
08.11.2021 21:00 Široki : Mladost MaxBet
08.11.2021 15:00 Borac : Zlatibor

2:2
36' Žuti karton (Šumadija)
2:2
32' Gol (Šumadija)
2:2
14' Gol (Lunjevac)
(11) Nemanja Milojević
2:2
27' Gol (Zadrugar)
2:2
45' Gol (Lunjevac)
(11) Nemanja Milojević