XS
SM
MD
LG

01.09.2019 20:00 Mladost 3 : 3 Javor Matis
31.08.2019 20:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 Voždovac
01.09.2019 20:00 Čukarički 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
31.08.2019 18:45 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
01.09.2019 17:00 Inđija 1 : 2 Proleter
01.09.2019 20:00 Partizan 1 : 1 TSC
31.08.2019 20:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Radnik
01.09.2019 20:00 Napredak 4 : 0 Rad

29.02.2020 14:00 Smederevo 1924 : Sinđelić
29.02.2020 14:00 Metalac : Zlatibor
29.02.2020 14:00 Radnički 1923 : OFK Žarkovo
29.02.2020 14:00 OFK Bačka : Trayal
29.02.2020 14:00 Dinamo : Kolubara
29.02.2020 14:00 Kabel : Budućnost
29.02.2020 14:00 Radnički (P) : RFK Grafičar
29.02.2020 14:00 Zemun : Novi Pazar

07.03.2020 00:03 Partizan : Spartak ŽK
07.03.2020 00:03 Crvena zvezda : TSC
07.03.2020 00:03 OFK Beograd : Vojvodina
07.03.2020 00:03 Trajal : Čukarički
07.03.2020 00:03 Internacional : Napredak
07.03.2020 00:03 Brodarac : Radnički (N)
07.03.2020 00:03 Voždovac : Mladost (L)
07.03.2020 00:03 Rad : Grafičar

07.03.2020 00:03 Partizan : Spartak ŽK
07.03.2020 00:03 Crvena zvezda : Teleoptik
07.03.2020 00:03 Real Niš : Vojvodina
07.03.2020 00:03 OFK Vršac : Čukarički
07.03.2020 00:03 Apolon 4 : Kiker
07.03.2020 00:03 Brodarac : Radnički (N)
07.03.2020 00:03 Zemun : Mačva
07.03.2020 00:03 Rad : RFK Grafičar

Radnik : Željezničar
Velež : Zvijezda 09
Sarajevo : Tuzla Siti
Široki Brijeg : Borac
Sloboda : Mladost
Čelik : Zrinjski

05.12.2019 13:00 Zeta 1 : 0 OFK Titograd
05.12.2019 13:00 Grbalj 1 : 1 Sutjeska
05.12.2019 19:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Iskra
05.12.2019 13:00 OFK Petrovac 1 : 4 Rudar
05.12.2019 13:00 Kom 1 : 1 Podgorica

21.12.2019 16:00 Bournemouth : Burnley
21.12.2019 16:00 Aston Villa : Southampton
21.12.2019 16:00 Brighton : Sheffield United
21.12.2019 13:30 Everton : Arsenal
21.12.2019 18:30 Manchester City : Leicester City
21.12.2019 16:00 Newcastle United : Crystal Palace
21.12.2019 16:00 Norwich City : Wolverhampton
22.12.2019 17:30 Tottenham : Chelsea
22.12.2019 15:00 Watford : Manchester United
21.12.2019 00:00 West Ham : Liverpool

22.12.2019 00:00 Barcelona : Deportivo Alavés
22.12.2019 00:00 Real Betis : Atlético Madrid
22.12.2019 00:00 Eibar : Granada
22.12.2019 00:00 Leganés : Espanyol
22.12.2019 00:00 Levante : Celta de Vigo
22.12.2019 00:00 Mallorca : Sevilla
22.12.2019 00:00 Osasuna : Real Sociedad
22.12.2019 00:00 Real Madrid : Athletic Club
22.12.2019 00:00 Villarreal : Getafe
22.12.2019 00:00 Real Valladolid : Valencia


22.12.2019 12:30 Atalanta : Milan
20.12.2019 20:45 Fiorentina : Roma
21.12.2019 18:00 Internazionale : Genoa
08.01.2020 20:45 Lazio : Verona
22.12.2019 15:00 Lecce : Bologna
22.12.2019 15:00 Parma : Brescia
18.12.2019 18:55 Sampdoria : Juventus
22.12.2019 20:45 Sassuolo : Napoli
21.12.2019 20:45 Torino : SPAL
21.12.2019 15:00 Udinese : Cagliari

21.12.2019 20:45 Montpellier : Brest
21.12.2019 20:45 Dijon : Metz
21.12.2019 20:45 Rennes : Bordeaux
21.12.2019 20:45 Strasbourg : Saint-Étienne
21.12.2019 20:45 Monaco : Lille
21.12.2019 20:45 Reims : Olympique Lyonnais
21.12.2019 20:45 Nantes : Angers
21.12.2019 20:45 Nice : Toulouse
21.12.2019 20:45 PSG : Amiens SC
21.12.2019 00:00 Olympique Marseille : Nîmes


07.02.2020 Zemun Samo pravo : FON
07.02.2020 Novi Pazar : Kalča
07.02.2020 Ekonomac : Vranje
07.02.2020 Vinter sport : Nova Pazova
07.02.2020 Crvena zvezda : Jastrebac

19.12.2019 19:45 Fenerbahce : Zenit Petersburg
19.12.2019 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv : Panathinaikos
19.12.2019 21:45 Milano : Valencia
19.12.2019 22:00 Baskonia : Real Madrid
20.12.2019 19:00 Khimki : Žalgiris Kaunas
20.12.2019 19:30 Anadolu Efes : CSKA Moscow
20.12.2019 20:00 Crvena zvezda : Olympiacos
20.12.2019 21:30 Bayern : Barcelona
20.12.2019 21:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne : Alba Berlin

20.12.2019 Koper Primorska : Crvena zvezda MTS
20.12.2019 Zadar : Budućnost VOLI
20.12.2019 FMP : Krka
20.12.2019 Cedevita Olimpija : Mega Bemax
20.12.2019 Mornar : Cibona
20.12.2019 Partizan NIS : Igokea

Tamiš : Dynamic
Sloboda : Metalac
Mladost : Vojvodina
Borac : OKK Novi Pazar
Dunav : OKK Beograd
Zlatibor : Kolubara LA 2003
Napredak : Vršac