XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 3 sata
25.10.2020 18:30 Getafe 0 : 1 Granada

pre 8 sati
25.10.2020 15:00 Parma 2 : 2 Spezia
25.10.2020 20:45 Juventus 1 : 1 Hellas Verona
25.10.2020 18:00 Fiorentina 3 : 2 Udinese
25.10.2020 15:00 Benevento 1 : 2 Napoli

25.10.2020 21:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Javor Matis

25.10.2020 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 4 : 1 Monaco

25.10.2020 21:00 Real Sociedad 4 : 1 Huesca

pre 9 sati
25.10.2020 20:00 Stara Pazova 99 : 73 Dinamo

25.10.2020 20:00 Kareli 0 : 0 PP 192

25.10.2020 20:00 Beovuk 72 64 : 63 Proleter

25.10.2020 20:00 Mladost 31 : 30 Naftagas
25.10.2020 20:00 Radnički 28 : 25 Crepaja

25.10.2020 16:00 Majdanpek 24 : 36 Radnički

25.10.2020 20:15 Arsenal 0 : 1 Leicester City

pre 10 sati
25.10.2020 20:00 Vojvodina NS Seme2 3 : 1 Bavanište

25.10.2020 19:00 Partizan NIS 86 : 77 Cedevita Olimpija

25.10.2020 13:30 Igalo 2 : 0 Drezga
25.10.2020 13:30 Kom 1 : 0 Bokelj
25.10.2020 13:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Ibar
25.10.2020 13:30 Grbalj 0 : 1 Berane
25.10.2020 13:30 Arsenal 2 : 1 Mornar

25.10.2020 14:00 Mladi radnik 4 : 1 Resava

25.10.2020 19:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Dečić
25.10.2020 17:00 Iskra 0 : 0 Zeta
25.10.2020 16:00 OFK Titograd 1 : 0 Podgorica
25.10.2020 13:30 OFK Petrovac 1 : 1 Sutjeska
25.10.2020 14:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Jezero

25.10.2020 19:00 Tutin 020 0 : 3 FAP Livnica

25.10.2020 18:00 Vinter sport 5 : 2 Zemun Samo pravo

24.10.2020 16:00 Raška 3 : 1 Lotus

25.10.2020 19:00 Karađorđe 3 : 1 VGSK

25.10.2020 19:00 Vrbas 58 : 73 Star

25.10.2020 18:00 Kolubara 30 : 25 Jedinstvo
25.10.2020 19:00 Mačva 28 : 25 Ub

25.10.2020 19:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Inđija

25.10.2020 18:00 Apatin 37 : 24 Radnički
25.10.2020 18:00 Potisje Pleteks 35 : 27 Mladost (BJ)

25.10.2020 18:00 Slavija 35 : 19 Senta
25.10.2020 18:00 Dalmatinac 29 : 32 Metalac
25.10.2020 18:00 Sombor 23 : 26 ŽSK 1955
25.10.2020 19:00 ORK Pančevo 25 : 25 Budućnost

25.10.2020 19:00 Beograd 1 : 3 Partizan Soccer

25.10.2020 18:00 Mileševka 74 : 69 Sistem 2000

25.10.2020 15:30 Borac 33 : 18 Obilić

25.10.2020 17:00 Žitorađa 24 : 30 Beograd

25.10.2020 18:00 Ruma - 14 ALL 25 : 18 Sloven
25.10.2020 19:00 Laki 15 : 33 Halas Jožef

25.10.2020 17:00 Kosmaj 30 : 28 Radnički
25.10.2020 18:00 ORK Loznica 24 : 24 Medicinar 2

24.10.2020 11:00 Apolon 4 2 : 0 Pazar Juniors

24.10.2020 SPD Radnički - 2 45 : 19 Košutnjak

25.10.2020 19:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Sloboda

pre 11 sati
25.10.2020 17:00 Kikinda 0 : 3 Partizan
25.10.2020 18:00 Vest 3 : 1 Sombor
25.10.2020 17:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 3 : 0 Srem Iton

25.10.2020 17:00 Srem 2 3 : 0 Volley Stars

25.10.2020 17:00 Smeč SV 0 : 3 Lazarevac

25.10.2020 14:00 Blagaja 0 : 1 Napredak

25.10.2020 12:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Podrinje

25.10.2020 17:30 Wolverhampton 1 : 1 Newcastle United

25.10.2020 OFK Stajićevo 7 : 0 Jedinstvo 2014

pre 12 sati
25.10.2020 17:30 Radnički 87 : 76 Barajevo

24.10.2020 13:30 Smederevo 1924 1 : 3 Jasenica 2017

24.10.2020 19:45 NBG Vukovi 17 : 15 Beograd

24.10.2020 17:45 Dorćol 19 : 8 Singidunum
25.10.2020 12:00 Banja Luka 11 : 27 ŽAK

25.10.2020 16:00 Mačva 1 : 2 Napredak

24.10.2020 Borac (S) 1 : 3 Graničar
24.10.2020 Sloga (S) 0 : 0 Fruškogorac
24.10.2020 Jedinstvo (K) 6 : 1 Borac (J)
24.10.2020 Car Uroš 1 : 0 Donji Petrovci
24.10.2020 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Vojvodina
24.10.2020 Planinac 7 : 0 27. Oktobar

25.10.2020 16:00 Flash 1 : 6 Bajina Bašta

25.10.2020 18:00 Topličanin 0 : 3 Užice

25.10.2020 18:00 Werder 1 : 1 Hoffenheim

25.10.2020 15:00 Montpellier 0 : 4 Reims

25.10.2020 17:30 Čačak 94 109 : 67 Loznica
25.10.2020 17:00 Student BB 75 : 70 Ivanjica

25.10.2020 17:00 Jagodina 64 : 76 Požarevac

24.10.2020 10:30 Rad 1 : 0 Teleoptik
23.10.2020 14:30 Voždovac 0 : 9 Čukarički

24.10.2020 10:00 Voždovac 3 : 1 Sinđelić
24.10.2020 10:00 BSK Borča 4 : 3 DIF
24.10.2020 09:00 OLE 0 : 4 Lokomotiva
24.10.2020 09:00 Kolubara 0 : 1 Ada

24.10.2020 11:30 Boleč 2 : 2 Poštar 1930

24.10.2020 14:30 Balkan 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
24.10.2020 11:00 Internacional B 3 : 0 Budućnost

24.10.2020 18:00 011 1 : 3 Lokomotiva
24.10.2020 16:00 Brodarac 0 : 1 Sinđelić
24.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (NB) 3 : 4 Železnik 1930
24.10.2020 12:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
24.10.2020 11:00 BASK 4 : 0 BSK Borča
24.10.2020 11:00 Kolubara 1 : 0 DIF

22.10.2020 20:45 Sombor 1 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme 3

25.10.2020 16:30 Crno Bele 011 3 : 1 Radnički (K)

25.10.2020 10:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Rudar 1973
25.10.2020 11:00 Napredak 5 : 3 Gornje Sinkovce

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.