XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 51 utakmica za dan
Petak, 17 Novembar 2017


Fudbal

Aleksa Šantić
Aleksa Šantić
3 : 2
Rastina 1918
Rastina
17.11.2017
Aleksa Šantić
3 : 2
Rastina 1918
Bratstvo
Dljin
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Puhovo
17.11.2017 13:30
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Dedinje Junajted
Guča
0 : 7
Voćar
Kotraža
17.11.2017 13:30
Dedinje Junajted
0 : 7
Voćar
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 4
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
17.11.2017 13:30
Slavija
3 : 4
Zvijezda 09
Željezničar
Banja Luka
1 : 5
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
17.11.2017 13:30
Željezničar
1 : 5
Rudar Prijedor
Drezga
Piperi
1 : 1
Budućnost 2
Podgorica
17.11.2017 13:00
Drezga
1 : 1
Budućnost 2
Girona
Girona
1 : 1
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
17.11.2017 21:00
Girona
1 : 1
Real Sociedad
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
17.11.2017 20:30
Stuttgart
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Amiens SC
Amiens
1 : 1
Monaco
Monaco
17.11.2017 20:45
Amiens SC
1 : 1
Monaco
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
3 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
17.11.2017 19:00
Lille
3 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Mladost
Lučani
2 : 2
Radnički
Niš
17.11.2017 17:00
Mladost
2 : 2
Radnički
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
17.11.2017 13:00
Inđija
1 : 0
Radnički (P)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Mašinac
Niš
17.11.2017 13:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Mašinac
Brodarac MK
Novi Beograd
5 : 1
011 MK
Beograd
17.11.2017 13:30
Brodarac MK
5 : 1
011 MK
OFK Beograd MK
Beograd
1 : 1
Rad MK
Beograd
17.11.2017 19:00
OFK Beograd MK
1 : 1
Rad MK

Košarka

Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
70 : 105
Vrbas
Vrbas
17.11.2017 18:30
Jedinstvo
70 : 105
Vrbas
Dunav 2014
Apatin
80 : 74
Hajduk
Kula
17.11.2017 21:00
Dunav 2014
80 : 74
Hajduk
Topola
Bačka Topola
74 : 60
Kris Kros
Pančevo
17.11.2017 19:30
Topola
74 : 60
Kris Kros
Priboj
Priboj
91 : 78
Paraćin
Paraćin
17.11.2017 19:00
Priboj
91 : 78
Paraćin
Morava
Vladičin Han
88 : 92
Rtanj
Boljevac
17.11.2017 19:30
Morava
88 : 92
Rtanj
Radnik
Surdulica
87 : 79
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
17.11.2017 18:00
Radnik
87 : 79
Mladost Vesna
Železničar
Lajkovac
87 : 65
Osečina
Osečina
17.11.2017 19:30
Železničar
87 : 65
Osečina
Mladost
Čačak
93 : 64
Morava
Zablaće
17.11.2017 20:30
Mladost
93 : 64
Morava
Sloga
Požega
70 : 89
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
17.11.2017 19:00
Sloga
70 : 89
Ivanjica
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
62 : 87
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
17.11.2017 20:00
Goč
62 : 87
Svilajnac
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
52 : 62
Vizura
Beograd
17.11.2017 21:15
Barajevo Bambi
52 : 62
Vizura
FMP
Železnik
96 : 88
Mega Bemax
Beograd
17.11.2017 18:00
FMP
96 : 88
Mega Bemax
Split
Split
107 : 106
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
17.11.2017 20:00
Split
107 : 106
Bosna Royal
Spartak
Subotica
85 : 71
Dunav
Stari Banovci
17.11.2017 16:00
Spartak
85 : 71
Dunav
Partizan 1953
Beograd
94 : 65
Spartak
Subotica
17.11.2017 15:30
Partizan 1953
94 : 65
Spartak

Odbojka

Bukovica Putevi
Ivanjica
1 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
17.11.2017 16:30
Bukovica Putevi
1 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
1 : 3
As
Beograd
17.11.2017 17:45
Obrenovac
1 : 3
As
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
17.11.2017 19:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Ribnica
Kraljevo
17.11.2017 19:30
Radnički
3 : 0
Ribnica
Borac (St)
Starčevo
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
17.11.2017 17:00
Borac (St)
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Borac
Paraćin
17.11.2017 20:00
Srem Iton
0 : 3
Borac
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
1 : 3
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
17.11.2017 20:30
Merkur
1 : 3
Mladost
Spartak
Subotica
3 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
17.11.2017 19:00
Spartak
3 : 0
Srem
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
3 : 2
Sterija
Beograd
17.11.2017 19:00
Ivanjica
3 : 2
Sterija

Rukomet

Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
35 : 27
Karađorđe
Topola
17.11.2017 20:00
Bela Palanka
35 : 27
Karađorđe
Apatin
Apatin
45 : 22
Srem SM
Sremska Mitrovica
17.11.2017 18:30
Apatin
45 : 22
Srem SM
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
23 : 31
Pobednik
Prijepolje
17.11.2017 19:00
Omladinac
23 : 31
Pobednik
Ravangrad
Sombor
14 : 29
Sloven
Ruma
17.11.2017 20:50
Ravangrad
14 : 29
Sloven
Temerin
Temerin
27 : 21
Želja
Žabalj
17.11.2017 19:30
Temerin
27 : 21
Želja

Vaterpolo

Jadran Carine
Herceg Novi
7 : 7
Partizan RF
Beograd
17.11.2017 20:00
Jadran Carine
7 : 7
Partizan RF
Zadar 1952
Zadar
8 : 15
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
17.11.2017 19:00
Zadar 1952
8 : 15
BVK Crvena zvezda

Futsal

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
6 : 3
Jastrebac
Blace
17.11.2017 19:00
Novi Pazar
6 : 3
Jastrebac
Smederevo
Smederevo
5 : 7
FON
Beograd
17.11.2017 18:00
Smederevo
5 : 7
FON
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
11 : 1
Pirot
Pirot
17.11.2017 17:00
Ekonomac
11 : 1
Pirot
RB
Valjevo
0 : 2
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
17.11.2017 20:15
RB
0 : 2
Nova Pazova
Bečej 2003
Bečej
5 : 2
Srbobran
Srbobran
17.11.2017 19:45
Bečej 2003
5 : 2
Srbobran