XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 211 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 21 Septembar 2008

Fudbal

21.09.2008 Borac 2 : 2 Napredak
21.09.2008 Rad 0 : 3 Partizan
21.09.2008 Hajduk 0 : 2 Kolubara
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Inon
21.09.2008 Železničar 3 : 2 Sloga (P)
21.09.2008 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 3 Sloga (K)
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Dubočica
21.09.2008 Radnik Rosa 0 : 2 Radnički (P)
21.09.2008 Car Konstantin 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
21.09.2008 Spartak (D) 1 : 1 Palić
21.09.2008 Srem 2 : 0 Sindjelić
21.09.2008 Železničar (BV) 1 : 0 Šumadija
21.09.2008 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Mladenovac
21.09.2008 Beograd 1 : 2 Teleoptik
21.09.2008 Palilulac 1 : 1 PKB
21.09.2008 Lisović 0 : 2 Zemun
21.09.2008 Prijevor 6 : 2 Crnokosa
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Šumadija 1903
21.09.2008 Šumadija (A) 1 : 0 Polet (Lj)
21.09.2008 Vodojaža 2 : 0 Mokra Gora
21.09.2008 Takovo 1 : 2 Sloga (BB)
21.09.2008 Pobeda 5 : 1 Sloga (S)
21.09.2008 Bane 0 : 0 Orlovac
21.09.2008 Erdoglija 3 : 0 Partizan (KM)
21.09.2008 Omladinac (Š) 1 : 1 Selevac
21.09.2008 Obilić (Ž) 1 : 3 Ribnica
21.09.2008 Jadar (GD) 0 : 1 Zvižd
21.09.2008 Beloševac 0 : 3 Jadar (S)
21.09.2008 Homoljac 0 : 0 Morava (VP)
21.09.2008 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 1 Vučje
21.09.2008 Radan 4 : 0 Rudar Alpos
21.09.2008 Pukovac 1 : 0 Jastrebac (B)
21.09.2008 Mladost (M) 1 : 1 Zloćudovo
21.09.2008 Budućnost 5 : 1 OFK Niš
21.09.2008 Mladost (L) 3 : 1 Sloga (LI)
21.09.2008 Borac 1 : 0 Ozren
21.09.2008 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 0 Prva petoletka
21.09.2008 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 Dunav
21.09.2008 Trgovački 4 : 0 Temnić Lipa
21.09.2008 Poreč 3 : 0 Putevi
21.09.2008 Dolina 2 : 0 Radnički (Z)
21.09.2008 Borac 0 : 0 Donji Srem
21.09.2008 Radnički (I) 1 : 1 1. Maj Agroruma
21.09.2008 Radnički (SM) 1 : 2 Budućnost (M)
21.09.2008 Hajduk 3 : 0 Solunac
21.09.2008 Crvenka 2 : 2 Jugović
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Mladost (T)
21.09.2008 Stanišić 2 : 2 Veternik
21.09.2008 Milutinac 2 : 1 Budućnost (D)
21.09.2008 Resnik 1 : 0 Borac (O)
21.09.2008 Lasta 1 : 0 Obilić
21.09.2008 Crvena zvezda (MML) 0 : 0 Kovačevac
21.09.2008 GSP Polet 2 : 2 Trudbenik
21.09.2008 Popovići 1 : 0 Budućnost (K)
21.09.2008 Mladost (O) 1 : 1 Ibar (MB)
21.09.2008 Morava (S) 1 : 1 Tutin
21.09.2008 Radnički (K) 2 : 0 Magnohrom
21.09.2008 Braća Vuković 0 : 0 Karađorđe
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo 5 : 3 Borac
21.09.2008 Proleter Lasta 0 : 1 Rudar
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 1 Slatina
21.09.2008 Autoprevoz 1 : 0 Miokovci
21.09.2008 Dragačevo 1 : 1 Mladost (P)
21.09.2008 Prilike 1 : 0 Ovčar
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 1 Napredak (K)
21.09.2008 Polet (T) 1 : 3 Rudar
21.09.2008 Omladinac (Z) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
21.09.2008 Velereč 94 0 : 1 Napredak (S)
21.09.2008 Sečica 1 : 4 Zlatar
21.09.2008 Zlatibor (Č) 1 : 2 Polimlje
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 1 Savinac
21.09.2008 Perućac 2 : 1 GP Zlatibor
21.09.2008 Budućnost (A) 4 : 0 Polet (R)
21.09.2008 Košutnjak 0 : 1 Kolonija
21.09.2008 Srbija 1 : 3 Dobrača
21.09.2008 Cerovac 2 : 1 Arsenal
21.09.2008 Budućnost 2 : 0 Partizan (C)
21.09.2008 Sušica 5 : 1 Sloga (D)
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
21.09.2008 Partizan (D) 3 : 0 Karađorđe (R)
21.09.2008 Proleter 5 : 0 Šumadinac (N)
21.09.2008 Šumadinac (B) 4 : 0 Karađorđe Mladost
21.09.2008 Banja 1 : 1 Beli Orlovi
21.09.2008 Borac (P) 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
21.09.2008 Tulari 3 : 1 Iskra
21.09.2008 ZSK 2 : 2 Rajac
21.09.2008 Ribnikar 3 : 3 Sovljak
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Tešnjar
21.09.2008 Vrujci 2 : 0 Brežđe
21.09.2008 Osečina 3 : 1 OFK Jabučje
21.09.2008 Tvrdojevac 2 : 2 Mladost
21.09.2008 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Beli Orao
21.09.2008 Sloga (B) 1 : 0 Bata Bulić
21.09.2008 Dunavac 1 : 4 Borac (Ž)
21.09.2008 Napredak 1 : 3 Sloga (D)
21.09.2008 Crni Vrh 3 : 2 Zadrugar (O)
21.09.2008 Šapine 4 : 0 Zadrugar (T)
21.09.2008 Borac (VL) 3 : 0 Polet
21.09.2008 Petar Dobrnjac 1 : 0 Vihor
21.09.2008 Brzi Brod 1 : 0 Palilulac
21.09.2008 Delijski Vis 3 : 0 Jastrebac Proleter
21.09.2008 Proleter (M) 0 : 1 Aluminjum
21.09.2008 Vrtište 10 : 0 Moravac
21.09.2008 Radnički (T) 10 : 0 Omladinac (GK)
21.09.2008 Morava (K) 3 : 1 Sloboda (GV)
21.09.2008 Čegar 2 : 2 Vulkan
21.09.2008 Budućnost (P) 0 : 5 Mramor
21.09.2008 Rajac 1 : 4 Miloševo
21.09.2008 Brodoremont 3 : 0 Sloga
21.09.2008 Zlot 2 : 1 Nemetali
21.09.2008 Radnički 1 : 2 Ključ
21.09.2008 Đurđin TB 0 : 1 Bajša
21.09.2008 Proleter 4 : 1 Čoka
21.09.2008 Bačka (P) 3 : 2 Čantavir
21.09.2008 Bačka (M) 3 : 3 Krivaja
21.09.2008 Vinogradar 2 : 3 Eđšeg
21.09.2008 Jugoslavija 0 : 5 Partizan
21.09.2008 Borac (VS) 3 : 3 Radnički (B)
21.09.2008 Sloga 3 : 1 Tempo
21.09.2008 Polet 1 : 0 Budućnost
21.09.2008 Borac (S) 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
21.09.2008 Vulturul 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
21.09.2008 Kabel 3 : 1 OFK Vrbas
21.09.2008 Borac (Š) 1 : 1 Obilić (Z)
21.09.2008 Budućnost (SS) 0 : 5 Index
21.09.2008 Fruškogorac 0 : 1 Sremac
21.09.2008 Mladost (BP) 1 : 1 Šajkaš
21.09.2008 Slavija (NS) 3 : 1 Petrovaradin
21.09.2008 Napredak (G) 3 : 2 Mladost (V)
21.09.2008 Ribnica (J) 1 : 1 Šumadija (Š)
21.09.2008 Gruža 0 : 3 Borac (A)
21.09.2008 Partizan 1 : 3 Polet (R)
21.09.2008 Grdica 3 : 0 Lazac
21.09.2008 Mlada krila 4 : 0 Žiča
21.09.2008 Tavnik 2 : 1 Morava (M)
21.09.2008 Vrelo 1 : 2 Rudar
21.09.2008 Radnički (K) 2 : 2 Trgovački
21.09.2008 Mlava (ML) 4 : 3 Dragoš
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 4 Polet (SD)
21.09.2008 Integral 3 : 1 Napredak (TO)
21.09.2008 Krilaš 1 : 1 Napredak (TR)
21.09.2008 Borac (Z) 2 : 2 Carevac
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
21.09.2008 Makce 5 : 0 RSK
21.09.2008 Pobeda (SK) 4 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
21.09.2008 Napredak (N) 1 : 1 Polet (V)
21.09.2008 Bambi 0 : 1 Desine
21.09.2008 Rudar (B) 2 : 2 Velika Reka
21.09.2008 Borac(K) 0 : 0 Radjevac
21.09.2008 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
21.09.2008 Stolice 2 : 0 TE Gučevo
21.09.2008 Prva iskra 3 : 2 Milan Orlić
21.09.2008 Rujnik 0 : 6 Morava (Č)
21.09.2008 Mladost (DK) 0 : 2 Zadrugar
21.09.2008 Crvena zastava 4 : 0 Radnički (KS)
21.09.2008 Dobrica 4 : 1 Banat
21.09.2008 Vršac United 1 : 0 Vinogradar
21.09.2008 Bratstvo Unirea 3 : 3 Hajdučica
21.09.2008 Potporanj 0 : 2 Dunav
21.09.2008 Ratar 11 : 0 Vitorul
21.09.2008 Sloga 3 : 0 Hajduk
21.09.2008 Karaš 3 : 1 Mladost
21.09.2008 Borac 0 : 2 Partizan
21.09.2008 Udarnik 1 : 3 Poljoprivrednik
21.09.2008 Elektrovojvodina 3 : 1 Preporod
21.09.2008 Žednik 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
21.09.2008 Plavi Dunav 0 : 0 Omladinac (D)
21.09.2008 Proleter 1 : 2 Železničar
21.09.2008 Glogonj 3 : 3 Kolonija
21.09.2008 Borac (P) 0 : 0 BSK Bavanište
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Omladinac (O)
21.09.2008 Slavija 8 : 0 Pobeda
21.09.2008 Mladost 3 : 1 Unirea
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo Stević 1 : 4 Vojvodina
21.09.2008 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 3 Čibukovac
21.09.2008 Musina reka 2 : 3 Granit
21.09.2008 Kablar 2 : 2 Omladinac (D)
21.09.2008 Olimpik 3 : 1 Zgodačica
21.09.2008 Sloga (D) 5 : 0 Morava (P)
21.09.2008 Napredak (B) 1 : 2 BSK
21.09.2008 Borac (K) 3 : 2 Napredak (P)
21.09.2008 Proleter 2 : 0 Napredak (B)
21.09.2008 Zemljoradnik 0 : 2 Metalac
21.09.2008 Mlava 1 : 0 Stig
21.09.2008 7. Juli 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
21.09.2008 Karaš 8 : 0 Partizan
21.09.2008 Pobeda 0 : 6 Ševac
21.09.2008 Fracija 1 : 1 Omladinac
21.09.2008 Ravangrad 2 : 5 Vandini
21.09.2008 ŽFK Fruškogorac 4 : 1 Kikinda
21.09.2008 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Rad
21.09.2008 Voždovac 0 : 2 Zemun
21.09.2008 Sloboda (U) 2 : 2 BSK Borča
21.09.2008 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Banat
21.09.2008 Napredak 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
21.09.2008 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Radnički (O)
21.09.2008 Borac (Č) 1 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
21.09.2008 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Teleoptik
21.09.2008 Napredak 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
21.09.2008 Partizan 14 : 0 Sloboda (U)
21.09.2008 Radnički (K) 4 : 0 SFS Borac
21.09.2008 Morava (VP) 2 : 1 Radnički (O)
21.09.2008 Mladi radnik 0 : 4 Banat
21.09.2008 Partizan 7 : 0 Timok
21.09.2008 Smederevo 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
21.09.2008 Zemun 1 : 1 OFK Beograd

Rukomet

21.09.2008 Crvena Zvezda 26 : 26 Kolubara
21.09.2008 Vojvodina Železničar 20 : 29 Partizan SiSi
21.09.2008 Jugopetrol Železničar 31 : 27 Novi Pazar
21.09.2008 Smederevo 29 : 19 Metalac Asco Vidak
21.09.2008 Napredak 23 : 38 Medicinar