28.09
Sloga (K)
FAP
4
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | FAP | |||||
28.09
MaÄva
Sloboda (Ä)
4
0
|
28.09.2008 | MaÄva | 4 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
28.09
RadniÄki Stobeks
Sloga (PM)
3
1
|
28.09.2008 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 3 : 1 | Sloga (PM) |
28.09
Hajduk Veljko
Timok
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
28.09
Vlasina
Car Konstantin
1
3
|
28.09.2008 | Vlasina | 1 : 3 | Car Konstantin | |||||
28.09
RadniÄki (P)
RadniÄki (N)
0
2
|
28.09.2008 | RadniÄki (P) | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) |
28.09
PaliÄ
Sloven
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | PaliÄ | 0 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
28.09
Proleter (NS)
RadniÄki (S)
2
2
|
28.09.2008 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
28.09
Senta
VrŔac
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Senta | 1 : 0 | VrŔac |
28.09
PKB
Sopot
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | PKB | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
28.09
Teleoptik
Palilulac
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
28.09
RadniÄki (O)
Beograd
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | RadniÄki (O) | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
28.09
Å umadija
RadniÄki (NB)
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
28.09
SindjeliÄ
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) |
28.09
Orlovac
Erdoglija
0
1
|
28.09.2008 | Orlovac | 0 : 1 | Erdoglija | |||||
28.09
Sloga (S)
Bane
4
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sloga (S) | 4 : 0 | Bane | |||||
28.09
Sloga (BB)
Pobeda
3
1
|
28.09.2008 | Sloga (BB) | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
28.09
Polet (Lj)
Vodojaža
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 3 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
28.09
Å umadija 1903
Å umadija (A)
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Å umadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Å umadija (A) |
28.09
Selevac
Morava (VP)
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Selevac | 1 : 2 | Morava (VP) | |||||
28.09
Sloga (LÅ )
Homoljac
3
1
|
28.09.2008 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 3 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
28.09
RadniÄki (KO)
VGSK
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | RadniÄki (KO) | 0 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
28.09
KruŔik
BeloŔevac
3
1
|
28.09.2008 | KruŔik | 3 : 1 | BeloŔevac | |||||
28.09
Zvižd
Crvena zvezda (S)
4
1
|
28.09.2008 | Zvižd | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
28.09
Ribnica
Jadar (GD)
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Ribnica | 0 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
28.09
Omladinac (Å )
ObiliÄ (Ž)
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Omladinac (Å ) | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ (Ž) |
28.09
VuÄje
Sloga (LI)
5
0
|
28.09.2008 | VuÄje | 5 : 0 | Sloga (LI) | |||||
28.09
ZloÄudovo
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | ZloÄudovo | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.09
Jastrebac (B)
Mladost (M)
0
1
|
28.09.2008 | Jastrebac (B) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
28.09
Rudar Alpos
Pukovac
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
28.09
BSK Bujanovac
Sloga (LE)
4
1
|
28.09.2008 | BSK Bujanovac | 4 : 1 | Sloga (LE) |
28.09
Trajal
Kablovi
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Trajal | 0 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
28.09
Putevi
RadniÄki (S)
0
2
|
28.09.2008 | Putevi | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
28.09
TemniÄ Lipa
PoreÄ
4
0
|
28.09.2008 | TemniÄ Lipa | 4 : 0 | PoreÄ | |||||
28.09
Ozren
Morava (Ä)
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Morava (Ä) |
28.09
ŽAK
Panonija
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | ŽAK | 1 : 2 | Panonija | |||||
28.09
Polet (N)
Dolina
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | Polet (N) | 1 : 1 | Dolina |
28.09
Donji Srem
Veternik
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
28.09
Mladost (T)
StaniÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
28.09
JugoviÄ
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
28.09.2008 | JugoviÄ | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.09
Solunac
Crvenka
2
2
|
28.09.2008 | Solunac | 2 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
28.09
BuduÄnost (M)
Hajduk
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | BuduÄnost (M) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
28.09
Ljukovo
Polet
3
1
|
28.09.2008 | Ljukovo | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
28.09
Borac
RadniÄki (I)
3
1
|
28.09.2008 | Borac | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (I) |
28.09
Milutinac
Žarkovo
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Milutinac | 1 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
28.09
Resnik
IMT
0
1
|
28.09.2008 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | IMT | |||||
28.09
Lasta
Borac (O)
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | Lasta | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
28.09
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Posavac TiŔma
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 2 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
28.09
GrafiÄar
Trudbenik
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | GrafiÄar | 3 : 0 | Trudbenik |
28.09
Rudar
PopoviÄi
4
2
|
28.09.2008 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | PopoviÄi | |||||
28.09
JoŔanica
Proleter Lasta
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | JoŔanica | 1 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
28.09
Borac
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
28.09
Tutin
RadniÄki (K)
2
3
|
28.09.2008 | Tutin | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
28.09
Radnik
Morava (S)
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Morava (S) | |||||
28.09
BuduÄnost (K)
Mladost (O)
0
2
|
28.09.2008 | BuduÄnost (K) | 0 : 2 | Mladost (O) |
28.09
Napredak (S)
Jedinstvo (GG)
6
0
|
28.09.2008 | Napredak (S) | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
28.09
Jedinstvo (K)
VelereÄ 94
5
2
|
28.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 5 : 2 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
28.09
Rudar
Omladinac (Z)
0
1
|
28.09.2008 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
28.09
Napredak (K)
Polet (T)
1
6
|
28.09.2008 | Napredak (K) | 1 : 6 | Polet (T) | |||||
28.09
OvÄar
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
|
28.09.2008 | OvÄar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
28.09
Mladost (P)
Prilike
4
1
|
28.09.2008 | Mladost (P) | 4 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
28.09
Miokovci
DragaÄevo
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Miokovci | 1 : 2 | DragaÄevo |
28.09
Omladinac (Z)
Polet (R)
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Polet (R) | |||||
28.09
GP Zlatibor
BuduÄnost (A)
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
28.09
Savinac
PeruÄac
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Savinac | 1 : 0 | PeruÄac | |||||
28.09
Polimlje
Jedinstvo (K)
4
1
|
28.09.2008 | Polimlje | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
28.09
Napredak (GD)
Zlatibor (Ä)
2
1
|
28.09.2008 | Napredak (GD) | 2 : 1 | Zlatibor (Ä) | |||||
28.09
Arilje
Zlatibor voda (G)
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Arilje | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor voda (G) | |||||
28.09
Luna AvijatiÄar
SeÄica
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 1 : 0 | SeÄica |
28.09
Å umadija
KoŔutnjak
2
1
|
28.09.2008 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
28.09
Sloga (L)
Slavija
1
7
|
28.09.2008 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 7 | Slavija | |||||
28.09
Sloga (D)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.09
Å umadinac
SuŔica
1
5
|
28.09.2008 | Šumadinac | 1 : 5 | SuŔica | |||||
28.09
Partizan (C)
Jadran
7
2
|
28.09.2008 | Partizan (C) | 7 : 2 | Jadran |
28.09
Sloga (B)
Borac (LJ)
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 0 | Borac (LJ) | |||||
28.09
Beli Orlovi
Marjan
5
3
|
28.09.2008 | Beli Orlovi | 5 : 3 | Marjan | |||||
28.09
Partizan (BB)
Å umadinac (B)
4
0
|
28.09.2008 | Partizan (BB) | 4 : 0 | Å umadinac (B) | |||||
28.09
Å umadinac (N)
Badnjevac
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Å umadinac (N) | 2 : 0 | Badnjevac |
28.09
Iskra
Mladost
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Iskra | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.09
BrežÄe
OseÄina
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | BrežÄe | 1 : 1 | OseÄina | |||||
28.09
TeŔnjar
Vrujci
0
2
|
28.09.2008 | TeŔnjar | 0 : 2 | Vrujci | |||||
28.09
Sovljak
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sovljak | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.09
Rajac
Ribnikar
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Rajac | 1 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
28.09
Tulari
Radnik
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | Tulari | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
28.09
Vihor
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
28.09.2008 | Vihor | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
28.09
Polet
Petar Dobrnjac
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
28.09
Zadrugar (T)
Borac (VL)
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 2 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
28.09
Zadrugar (O)
Å apine
1
3
|
28.09.2008 | Zadrugar (O) | 1 : 3 | Å apine | |||||
28.09
Sloga (D)
Crni Vrh
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
28.09
Borac (Ž)
Napredak
7
0
|
28.09.2008 | Borac (Ž) | 7 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.09
Bata BuliÄ
Dunavac
4
0
|
28.09.2008 | Bata BuliÄ | 4 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
28.09
Beli Orao
Sloga (B)
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Beli Orao | 2 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
28.09
Vulkan
BuduÄnost (P)
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | Vulkan | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (P) | |||||
28.09
Sloboda (GV)
Äegar
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sloboda (GV) | 0 : 0 | Äegar | |||||
28.09
Omladinac (GK)
Morava (K)
2
4
|
28.09.2008 | Omladinac (GK) | 2 : 4 | Morava (K) | |||||
28.09
Moravac
RadniÄki (T)
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Moravac | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (T) | |||||
28.09
Aluminjum
VrtiŔte
4
1
|
28.09.2008 | Aluminjum | 4 : 1 | VrtiŔte | |||||
28.09
Jastrebac Proleter
Proleter (M)
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | Jastrebac Proleter | 1 : 1 | Proleter (M) | |||||
28.09
Brzi Brod
Delijski Vis
6
2
|
28.09.2008 | Brzi Brod | 6 : 2 | Delijski Vis |
28.09
Slatina (N)
RadniÄki
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Slatina (N) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.09
Nemetali
Rudna Glava
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | Nemetali | 1 : 1 | Rudna Glava | |||||
28.09
Mala Vrbica
Zlot
2
1
|
28.09.2008 | Mala Vrbica | 2 : 1 | Zlot | |||||
28.09
Sloga
Brestovac
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
28.09
MiloŔevo
Brodoremont
0
2
|
28.09.2008 | MiloŔevo | 0 : 2 | Brodoremont | |||||
28.09
Majdanpek
Rajac
5
0
|
28.09.2008 | Majdanpek | 5 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
28.09
Slatina (B)
Krivelj
6
0
|
28.09.2008 | Slatina (B) | 6 : 0 | Krivelj |
28.09
BaÄka (P)
BajŔa
6
2
|
28.09.2008 | BaÄka (P) | 6 : 2 | BajÅ”a | |||||
28.09
Tisa
Äantavir
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
28.09
BaÄka (M)
AFK
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | BaÄka (M) | 1 : 1 | AFK | |||||
28.09
Tavankut
EÄÅ”eg
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Tavankut | 1 : 2 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
28.09
ÄurÄin TB
Proleter
2
2
|
28.09.2008 | ÄurÄin TB | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
28.09
Dolovo
Vulturul
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Dolovo | 1 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
28.09
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
28.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.09
Proleter
Borac (S)
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
28.09
BuduÄnost
Mladost
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.09
Tempo
Polet
0
1
|
28.09.2008 | Tempo | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
28.09
RadniÄki (B)
Sloga
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | RadniÄki (B) | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
28.09
Partizan
Borac (VS)
3
1
|
28.09.2008 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Borac (VS) |
28.09
Petrovaradin
Kabel
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
28.09
Omladinac (S)
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
28.09
Sremac
Mladost (NS)
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
28.09
Index
FruŔkogorac
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Index | 0 : 0 | FruŔkogorac |
28.09
Morava (M)
Napredak (G)
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Morava (M) | 1 : 2 | Napredak (G) | |||||
28.09
Lazac
Mlada krila
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Lazac | 1 : 2 | Mlada krila | |||||
28.09
Polet (R)
Grdica
3
3
|
28.09.2008 | Polet (R) | 3 : 3 | Grdica | |||||
28.09
Borac (A)
Partizan
4
1
|
28.09.2008 | Borac (A) | 4 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
28.09
Å umadija (Å )
Gruža
3
1
|
28.09.2008 | Šumadija (Š) | 3 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
28.09
Vrnjci
Ribnica (J)
2
1
|
28.09.2008 | Vrnjci | 2 : 1 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
28.09
Mladost (V)
GoÄ
3
1
|
28.09.2008 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 1 | GoÄ |
28.09
Rudar
Napredak (TR)
5
2
|
28.09.2008 | Rudar | 5 : 2 | Napredak (TR) | |||||
28.09
Napredak (TO)
KrilaÅ”
2
3
|
28.09.2008 | Napredak (TO) | 2 : 3 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
28.09
DragoÅ”
Jedinstvo (K)
3
2
|
28.09.2008 | DragoÅ” | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
28.09
Pomoravlje
Mlava (ML)
2
3
|
28.09.2008 | Pomoravlje | 2 : 3 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
28.09
TrgovaÄki
Mladost (S)
0
1
|
28.09.2008 | TrgovaÄki | 0 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
28.09
Vrelo
RadniÄki (K)
4
1
|
28.09.2008 | Vrelo | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) |
28.09
Carevac
Desine
4
1
|
28.09.2008 | Carevac | 4 : 1 | Desine | |||||
28.09
Polet (V)
Bambi
6
4
|
28.09.2008 | Polet (V) | 6 : 4 | Bambi | |||||
28.09
Vojvoda Milenko
Napredak (N)
1
4
|
28.09.2008 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 4 | Napredak (N) | |||||
28.09
Sloga (Ä)
Pobeda (SK)
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sloga (Ä) | 0 : 0 | Pobeda (SK) | |||||
28.09
RSK
Žitkovica
0
2
|
28.09.2008 | RSK | 0 : 2 | Žitkovica | |||||
28.09
Mladost (B)
Makce
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | Makce | |||||
28.09
Borac (Z)
Jedinstvo (D)
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Borac (Z) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) |
28.09
Cer
Stolice
7
1
|
28.09.2008 | Cer | 7 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
28.09
Mladost (B)
CrnÄa
2
2
|
28.09.2008 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 2 | CrnÄa | |||||
28.09
Radjevac
Sloga (S)
7
1
|
28.09.2008 | Radjevac | 7 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
28.09
GuÄevo
Borac(K)
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | GuÄevo | 2 : 0 | Borac(K) | |||||
28.09
Rudar (B)
Luk
0
3
|
28.09.2008 | Rudar (B) | 0 : 3 | Luk |
28.09
RadniÄki (KS)
Omladinac
2
1
|
28.09.2008 | RadniÄki (KS) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
28.09
Zadrugar
Crvena zastava
0
3
|
28.09.2008 | Zadrugar | 0 : 3 | Crvena zastava | |||||
28.09
Rujnik
Stevan NeŔticki
0
3
|
28.09.2008 | Rujnik | 0 : 3 | Stevan NeŔticki |
28.09
Partizan
Dobrica
7
1
|
28.09.2008 | Partizan | 7 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
28.09
Mladost
Borac
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
28.09
Hajduk
KaraÅ”
2
1
|
28.09.2008 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | KaraÅ” | |||||
28.09
Vitorul
Sloga
0
2
|
28.09.2008 | Vitorul | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
28.09
Dunav
Ratar
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
28.09
HajduÄica
Potporanj
4
0
|
28.09.2008 | HajduÄica | 4 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
28.09
Vinogradar
Bratstvo Unirea
7
3
|
28.09.2008 | Vinogradar | 7 : 3 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
28.09
Banat
VrŔac United
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | Banat | 3 : 0 | VrŔac United |
28.09
Preporod
Žednik
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Preporod | 2 : 0 | Žednik | |||||
28.09
Solid
Elektrovojvodina
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Solid | 1 : 2 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
28.09
Udarnik
Subotica
3
4
|
28.09.2008 | Udarnik | 3 : 4 | Subotica |
28.09
Unirea
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Unirea | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
28.09
Pobeda
Mladost
0
3
|
28.09.2008 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
28.09
Omladinac (O)
Slavija
1
3
|
28.09.2008 | Omladinac (O) | 1 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
28.09
BSK BavaniŔte
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | BSK BavaniŔte | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.09
Kolonija
Borac (P)
9
0
|
28.09.2008 | Kolonija | 9 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
28.09
ŽelezniÄar
Glogonj
6
3
|
28.09.2008 | ŽelezniÄar | 6 : 3 | Glogonj | |||||
28.09
Omladinac (D)
Proleter
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
28.09
Borac (S)
Plavi Dunav
2
1
|
28.09.2008 | Borac (S) | 2 : 1 | Plavi Dunav |
28.09
Omladinac (D)
Kralj Petar I
2
1
|
28.09.2008 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 1 | Kralj Petar I | |||||
28.09
Granit
Kablar
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | Granit | 3 : 0 | Kablar |
28.09
Napredak (P)
Dunav
5
0
|
28.09.2008 | Napredak (P) | 5 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
28.09
BSK
Borac (K)
6
1
|
28.09.2008 | BSK | 6 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
28.09
Morava (P)
Napredak (B)
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Morava (P) | 1 : 2 | Napredak (B) |
28.09
Napredak (B)
Zemljoradnik
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
28.09
Dizel
Proleter
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Dizel | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
28.09
Sopot
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
28.09
7. Juli
Krasava
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | 7. Juli | 2 : 0 | Krasava | |||||
28.09
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
2
1
|
28.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo |
28.09
Partizan
Omladinac
2
3
|
28.09.2008 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
28.09
Å evac
Fracija
10
0
|
28.09.2008 | Å evac | 10 : 0 | Fracija | |||||
28.09
KaraÅ”
Pobeda
4
0
|
28.09.2008 | KaraÅ” | 4 : 0 | Pobeda |
28.09
Mladost
Žabar
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Žabar | |||||
28.09
Maovi
ZablaÄe
6
0
|
28.09.2008 | Maovi | 6 : 0 | ZablaÄe | |||||
28.09
POFK Letnjikovac
Balkan
5
1
|
28.09.2008 | POFK Letnjikovac | 5 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
28.09
Draginje
VlaÅ”iÄ
0
1
|
28.09.2008 | Draginje | 0 : 1 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
28.09
Korman
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | Korman | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
28.09
Napredak
Napredak
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
28.09
BuduÄnost 1929
CuljkoviÄ
4
2
|
28.09.2008 | BuduÄnost 1929 | 4 : 2 | CuljkoviÄ | |||||
28.09
Fortuna
Torpedo-Olimp
2
8
|
28.09.2008 | Fortuna | 2 : 8 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
28.09
Zadrugar
Cer
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Cer |
28.09
OFK Beograd
Borac
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Borac |
28.09
Kolubara
Metalac
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
28.09
Sevojno
Smederevo
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Sevojno | 0 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
28.09
Mladost (L)
BSK BorÄa
1
2
|
28.09.2008 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
28.09
Srem
ÄSK Pivara
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Srem | 0 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
28.09
Dinamo
Indjija
3
0
|
28.09.2008 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Indjija |
28.09
Ravangrad
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
4
3
|
28.09.2008 | Ravangrad | 4 : 3 | ŽFK FruŔkogorac |
28.09
Borac
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
1
|
28.09.2008 | Borac | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
28.09
Banat
Napredak
0
0
|
28.09.2008 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.09
BSK BorÄa
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
28.09
OFK Beograd
Voždovac
4
0
|
28.09.2008 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Voždovac |
28.09
Rad
Vojvodina
2
2
|
28.09.2008 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.09
SFS Borac
Zemun
0
2
|
28.09.2008 | SFS Borac | 0 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
28.09
Sloboda (U)
RadniÄki (K)
0
1
|
28.09.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
28.09
Sloga (K)
Partizan
2
4
|
28.09.2008 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
28.09
Teleoptik
Napredak
1
0
|
28.09.2008 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
28.09.2008 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
28.09
Napredak
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
28.09.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
28.09
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
4
0
|
28.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
28.09
RadniÄki (N)
Partizan
1
4
|
28.09.2008 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
28.09
Banat
Rad
2
3
|
28.09.2008 | Banat | 2 : 3 | Rad | |||||
28.09
RadniÄki (K)
Mladi radnik
7
0
|
28.09.2008 | RadniÄki (K) | 7 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
28.09
RadniÄki
Proleter Naftagas
25
23
|
28.09.2008 | RadniÄki | 25 : 23 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
28.09
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Kolubara
29
29
|
28.09.2008 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | 29 : 29 | Kolubara |
28.09
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
50
27
|
28.09.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 50 : 27 | Napredak |
28.09
Spartak
Temerin
30
26
|
28.09.2008 | Spartak | 30 : 26 | Temerin | |||||
28.09
Metalac(V)
Železnicar Gas Teh
27
42
|
28.09.2008 | Metalac(V) | 27 : 42 | Železnicar Gas Teh | |||||
28.09
Cepelin
Nopal Srem
31
37
|
28.09.2008 | Cepelin | 31 : 37 | Nopal Srem |
28.09
NiÅ” 92
LeteÄi Holandjanin
2
2
|
28.09.2008 | NiÅ” 92 | 2 : 2 | LeteÄi Holandjanin |