XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 68 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 13 April 2011

Fudbal

13.04.2011 15:30 Orlovac 2 : 1 Metalac (K)
13.04.2011 17:00 Milutinac 0 : 0 Borac
13.04.2011 17:00 Crvena zvezda (MML) 0 : 0 Železničar
13.04.2011 17:00 Bulbulderac 0 : 0 Budućnost
13.04.2011 17:00 Turbina 4 : 1 Radnički (R)
13.04.2011 17:00 PKB 1 : 0 Sremčica
13.04.2011 17:00 IMT 0 : 1 Slavija
13.04.2011 17:00 Vinča 0 : 1 GSP Polet
13.04.2011 17:00 Trudbenik 0 : 0 Posavac Tišma
13.04.2011 16:00 Seljak 2 : 2 Arsenal
13.04.2011 16:00 Sušica 4 : 0 Sumadinac
13.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 3 Cerovac
13.04.2011 16:00 Šumadija 2 : 0 Srbija
13.04.2011 16:00 Kolonija 1 : 2 Sloboda
13.04.2011 16:00 Vinogradi DB 0 : 0 Buducnost
13.04.2011 16:00 Kosutnjak 0 : 1 Jadran
13.04.2011 16:00 Marsic 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
13.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 3 Erdoglija 1931
13.04.2011 16:00 OFK Jabučje 3 : 2 OFK Divci
13.04.2011 16:00 Spartak 1 : 1 Mladost
13.04.2011 16:00 Banjani 1 : 2 Dimitrije Tucović
13.04.2011 16:00 Sovljak 0 : 0 Rubribreza
13.04.2011 16:00 Vrujci 2 : 0 Kačer
13.04.2011 16:00 Brežđe 3 : 2 Trlić
13.04.2011 16:00 Brezovica 3 : 1 Ribnikar
13.04.2011 16:00 ZSK 0 : 0 Tulari
13.04.2011 Perućac 2 : 2 Crnokosa
13.04.2011 15:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Omladinac
13.04.2011 15:00 Petrovaradin 2 : 0 Hercegovac
13.04.2011 15:00 Kabel 1 : 1 Šajkaš
13.04.2011 15:00 Bečej 1 : 0 Borac
13.04.2011 15:00 Vrbas 3 : 0 Železničar
13.04.2011 15:00 Srbobran 1 : 1 Tvrdjava
13.04.2011 15:00 Stari Grad 1 : 0 Slavija
13.04.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 ŽSK
13.04.2011 16:30 Zvezda 2 : 0 Budućnost
13.04.2011 16:30 Progorelica 0 : 3 Jovo Kursula
13.04.2011 16:30 Stara Čaršija 6 : 1 Zgodačica
13.04.2011 16:30 Tavnik 3 : 0 Partizan
13.04.2011 16:30 Kablar 2 : 4 Miločajac
13.04.2011 16:30 Stubal 3 : 0 Omladinac
13.04.2011 16:00 Agrobanat 0 : 5 Solunac
13.04.2011 Šumadija (A) 8 : 1 GFK Jasenica 1911
13.04.2011 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Mladi radnik (R)
13.04.2011 14:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Zemun
13.04.2011 17:00 AFK 2 : 3 Bačka
13.04.2011 13:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Zemun
13.04.2011 Šumadija 1 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
13.04.2011 10:00 Kraljevićevo 1 : 2 Dolina
13.04.2011 10:00 Pančevo 0 : 14 OFK Stenli
13.04.2011 10:00 Spartak 0 : 8 Slavija

Košarka

13.04.2011 19:30 Metalac 89 : 62 OKK Beograd
Polufinale
13.04.2011 18:00 Hemofarm 72 : 53 Vojvodina 1:0
13.04.2011 19:30 Partizan 87 : 79 Radivoj Korać 1:0
13.04.2011 16:30 Loznica 63 : 56 Kovin
13.04.2011 19:00 Student Radnički 56 : 66 Proleter

Odbojka

13.04.2011 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Vizura 2:0

Rukomet

13.04.2011 19:00 Radnički 29 : 26 Metaloplastika
13.04.2011 17:30 Partizan 33 : 27 Smederevo
13.04.2011 Radnički 32 : 31 Titel Džon Dir
13.04.2011 Potisje Pleteks 29 : 38 Jabuka
13.04.2011 Hajduk 25 : 28 Železničar
13.04.2011 Apatin 26 : 21 Radnički-Cement
13.04.2011 Ruma 31 : 34 Metalac Asko Vidak
13.04.2011 Sombor 26 : 23 Hercegovina
13.04.2011 ŽSK 38 : 27 Jedinstvo
13.04.2011 17:30 Crvena Zvezda 22 : 25 Knjaz Miloš
13.04.2011 17:00 Topličanin 27 : 21 Knjaževac