XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 120 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 18 Maj 2011

Fudbal

18.05.2011 17:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
18.05.2011 16:30 Šumadija (A) 2 : 1 Budućnost
18.05.2011 16:30 Rudar (K) 1 : 2 FAP
18.05.2011 16:30 Mačva 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.05.2011 16:30 Polet (LJ) 2 : 3 Sloga (K)
18.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (BB) 2 : 0 Železničar
18.05.2011 16:30 Partizan (BB) 0 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
18.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (PM) 4 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
18.05.2011 16:30 Vujić voda 2 : 0 Sloga (P)
18.05.2011 16:30 Dubočica 1 : 3 Radnički (S)
18.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (P) 2 : 2 Sloga (D)
18.05.2011 16:30 Žitorađa 3 : 0 Vlasina
18.05.2011 16:30 Radnik 2 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
18.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (N) 6 : 0 Rudar Alpos
18.05.2011 16:30 Timok 5 : 0 Kopaonik
18.05.2011 16:30 Trstenik PPT 1 : 0 Svrljig
18.05.2011 11:00 Car Konstantin 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
18.05.2011 16:30 Sloboda (NK) 1 : 3 Solunac
18.05.2011 16:30 Veternik Viskol 3 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
18.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (NP) 0 : 0 OFK Kikinda
18.05.2011 16:30 ČSK Pivara 1 : 4 Senta
18.05.2011 16:30 Donji Srem 2 : 0 Dolina
18.05.2011 16:30 Palić 0 : 0 Cement
18.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (T) 0 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
18.05.2011 16:30 Mladost (A) 0 : 0 Vršac
18.05.2011 17:30 Žarkovo 4 : 0 Resnik
18.05.2011 17:30 Sopot 0 : 3 Radnički (O)
18.05.2011 17:30 Mladenovac 4 : 2 Grafičar
18.05.2011 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 3 Kovačevac
18.05.2011 17:30 Beograd 1 : 2 Šumadija (J)
18.05.2011 17:30 Dorćol 1 : 0 Voždovac
18.05.2011 17:30 Sindjelić 3 : 3 Balkan Mirijevo
18.05.2011 17:30 Srem (J) 2 : 0 Palilulac
18.05.2011 16:30 Slavija 0 : 1 Orlovac
18.05.2011 16:30 Partizan (C) 4 : 4 Bane
18.05.2011 16:30 Vodojaža 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
18.05.2011 16:30 Trepča 1 : 2 Pobeda
18.05.2011 16:30 Mokra Gora 1 : 2 Tutin
18.05.2011 16:30 Takovo 3 : 0 Mladost (O)
18.05.2011 16:30 Metalac (K) 0 : 1 Omladinac (NS)
18.05.2011 16:30 Železničar Inon 0 : 1 Sloga (D)
18.05.2011 16:30 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Zvižd
18.05.2011 16:30 Vrbovac 3 : 2 Borac
18.05.2011 16:30 Železničar (S) 3 : 1 Morava (VP)
18.05.2011 16:30 Seljak 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda (S)
18.05.2011 16:30 Homoljac 1 : 2 Šapine
18.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (B) 1 : 1 GFK Jasenica 1911
18.05.2011 16:30 Gruža 3 : 2 Obilić
18.05.2011 16:30 Jadar (ST) 2 : 1 Krušik
18.05.2011 16:30 Drina 2 : 0 Zlatar
18.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (S) 2 : 3 Zlatibor
18.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (LŠ) 0 : 1 Ribnica
18.05.2011 16:30 Zadrugar 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (V)
18.05.2011 16:30 Osečina 4 : 1 Loznica
18.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 5 : 1 Polimlje
18.05.2011 16:30 Jadar (GD) 1 : 2 Radnički (V)
18.05.2011 16:30 Pukovac 3 : 0 Zloćudovo
18.05.2011 16:30 Morava (VH) 2 : 1 Pusta Reka
18.05.2011 16:30 Zaplanjac 3 : 1 Radan
18.05.2011 16:30 BSK Bujanovac 2 : 1 Moravac Orion
18.05.2011 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Ropotovo
18.05.2011 16:30 Vučje 0 : 0 Mramor
18.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) 5 : 5 Mladost (B)
18.05.2011 16:30 Moravica (S) 1 : 2 Balkanski
18.05.2011 16:30 Radnički 1 : 1 Trajal
18.05.2011 16:30 SFS Borac 2 : 1 Timočanin
18.05.2011 16:30 Kablovi 1 : 0 Župa
18.05.2011 16:30 Rembas 2 : 1 Morava (Ć)
18.05.2011 16:30 Bor 0 : 3 Juhor
18.05.2011 16:30 Majdanpek 2 : 1 Trgovački
18.05.2011 16:30 Slatina 5 : 4 Đerdap
18.05.2011 16:30 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 Borac
18.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Beli Orao
18.05.2011 16:30 Integral 2 : 3 Dunavac
18.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (B) 4 : 2 Crni Vrh
18.05.2011 16:30 Polet (SD) 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
18.05.2011 16:30 Borac (VL) 3 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
18.05.2011 16:30 Bata Bulić 2 : 0 Mladost
18.05.2011 16:30 Mlava (ML) 3 : 4 Napredak
18.05.2011 16:30 Vihor 1 : 0 VGSK
18.05.2011 16:30 Banja 3 : 2 Junkovac
18.05.2011 16:30 Partizan 2 : 1 Rača Popović
18.05.2011 16:30 Marjan 4 : 2 Badnjevac
18.05.2011 16:30 Šumadinac (S) 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
18.05.2011 16:30 Aranđelovac 5 : 3 Karađorđe (T)
18.05.2011 16:30 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Šumadinac (N)
18.05.2011 16:30 Beli Orlovi 3 : 2 Šumadija
18.05.2011 Radnički 1 : 4 Delijski Vis
18.05.2011 Mladost 1 : 1 Budućnost
18.05.2011 Čegar 4 : 3 Sloboda
18.05.2011 Omladinac 2 : 2 Vrtište
18.05.2011 OFK Niš 0 : 0 Vulkan
18.05.2011 Palilulac 4 : 0 Aluminjum
18.05.2011 Brzi Brod 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.05.2011 Crvena zastava 3 : 3 Proleter
18.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Vinogradar
18.05.2011 17:00 Napredak (Z) 2 : 1 Buducnost
18.05.2011 17:00 Morava 2 : 1 Levac
18.05.2011 17:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Mladost
18.05.2011 17:00 Lugomir 1 : 1 Kupinovac
18.05.2011 17:00 Kušiljevo 2 : 1 Dragocvet
18.05.2011 17:00 Napredak (D) 6 : 0 Istok-63
18.05.2011 17:00 Vinoraca 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.05.2011 16:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Hercegovac
18.05.2011 16:30 Opornica 4 : 1 Šumarice 2008
18.05.2011 16:30 Kolektiv 1 : 4 Kremenac
18.05.2011 16:30 Kragujevac 4 : 1 Hajduk
18.05.2011 16:30 Ćava 2 : 0 Dobrača
18.05.2011 16:30 Korićani 3 : 3 Azbest
18.05.2011 16:30 Seljak 4 : 1 Đuriselac
18.05.2011 17:00 Žednik 3 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
18.05.2011 16:30 Pančevo 0 : 3 Železničar (P)
18.05.2011 11:00 Loznica 2 : 1 Rad
18.05.2011 13:00 Loznica 1 : 0 Rad
18.05.2011 16:00 Preporod 1 : 1 Čantavir
18.05.2011 17:00 Bačka 1901 98 1 : 2 Bačka Topola

Košarka

18.05.2011 18:00 FMP 97 : 87 Crvena Zvezda
18.05.2011 18:00 Metalac 78 : 76 Radnički

Rukomet

18.05.2011 19:00 Radnički 33 : 29 Partizan
18.05.2011 Niška Banja 34 : 27 Radan