XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 171 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Avgust 2011

Fudbal

20.08.2011 17:30 Borac 0 : 1 Smederevo
20.08.2011 17:30 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Spartak ZV
20.08.2011 17:30 Metalac 0 : 3 Vojvodina
20.08.2011 17:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 3 Rad
20.08.2011 17:30 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Jagodina
20.08.2011 17:30 Novi Sad 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
20.08.2011 17:30 Mladenovac 3 : 1 Sinđelić
20.08.2011 17:30 Banat 3 : 1 Kolubara
20.08.2011 17:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Bežanija
20.08.2011 17:30 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
20.08.2011 17:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Čukarički
20.08.2011 17:30 Inđija 0 : 1 Proleter
20.08.2011 17:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Radnički Stobeks
20.08.2011 11:00 Vujić Valjevo 2 : 1 Šumadija
20.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (BB) 1 : 0 Sloga (PM)
20.08.2011 17:00 Jasenica 1911 0 : 2 Železničar
20.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Pobeda
20.08.2011 17:00 Svrljig 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
20.08.2011 17:00 Žitorađa 3 : 0 Vlasina
20.08.2011 17:00 Trstenik PPT 2 : 0 Radnik
20.08.2011 17:00 Cement 3 : 1 Bačka Topola
20.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (T) 0 : 0 Senta
20.08.2011 17:00 Radnički (NP) 3 : 1 OFK Kikinda
20.08.2011 17:00 Palić 2 : 1 Mladost (BJ)
20.08.2011 17:00 Radnički (Š) 1 : 3 ČSK Pivara
20.08.2011 17:00 Vršac 3 : 1 Dolina
20.08.2011 16:30 Dorćol 2 : 1 Žarkovo
20.08.2011 16:30 Voždovac 2 : 1 Beograd
20.08.2011 17:00 Partizan 1 : 4 Polet (T)
20.08.2011 17:00 Mokra Gora 3 : 1 Metalac
20.08.2011 17:00 Takovo 0 : 1 Omladinac
20.08.2011 17:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 3 Gruža
20.08.2011 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Polimlje
20.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 OFK Osečina
20.08.2011 17:00 Loznica 0 : 0 Radnički
20.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 1 Pusta Reka
20.08.2011 17:00 Palilulac 1 : 0 SFK Moravac (P)
20.08.2011 17:00 Morava (Ć) 3 : 0 Rembas
20.08.2011 17:00 Ozren 1 : 0 Kablovi
20.08.2011 17:00 SFS Borac 2 : 0 Juhor
20.08.2011 17:00 Đerdap 0 : 3 Napredak
20.08.2011 17:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Kolonija
20.08.2011 17:00 Kozara 1 : 0 Sloboda
20.08.2011 17:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (NB)
20.08.2011 17:00 AFK Ada 1 : 1 Proleter
20.08.2011 17:00 Bačka (BP) 0 : 1 Budućnost (M)
20.08.2011 17:00 1. Maj 0 : 1 Borac (NS)
20.08.2011 17:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
20.08.2011 17:00 Obilić 0 : 0 Mladost (BP)
20.08.2011 17:00 Omladinac (NB) 3 : 0 Sloga (E)
20.08.2011 17:00 Stanišić 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
20.08.2011 17:00 Polet (S) 0 : 0 Index
20.08.2011 16:30 Palilulac 1 : 0 Turbina
20.08.2011 16:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Grafičar
20.08.2011 16:30 Vinča 0 : 1 GSP Polet
20.08.2011 17:00 Karađorđe 4 : 1 Radnički
20.08.2011 17:00 Grdica 2 : 1 Rudar
20.08.2011 17:00 Sloga L 0 : 5 Kolonija
20.08.2011 17:00 Maršić 4 : 1 Jadran
20.08.2011 17:00 Marjan 2 : 0 Karađorđe
20.08.2011 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
20.08.2011 Selevac 3 : 1 Borac
20.08.2011 17:00 Mačva 2005 0 : 3 Borac
20.08.2011 17:00 Jadar (S) 2 : 0 Sloga
20.08.2011 17:00 Sindjelić 3 : 1 Lipolist
20.08.2011 17:00 OFK Jabučje 1 : 1 Banjani
20.08.2011 17:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Milenko Pavlović
20.08.2011 17:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Brežđe
20.08.2011 17:00 Jasen 2 : 1 Železničar
20.08.2011 17:00 Bukovik 2 : 1 Naša krila 1936
20.08.2011 17:00 Rutevac 1 : 2 Palilula
20.08.2011 17:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Zemljoradnik
20.08.2011 17:00 Gradac 3 : 5 Jedinstvo (GS)
20.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (B) 1 : 2 Plantaža
20.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 1 Veternica
20.08.2011 17:00 Čelik 2 : 0 Levosoje
20.08.2011 17:00 Pčinja 2 : 0 Nebeski Andjeli
20.08.2011 17:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
20.08.2011 17:00 Vinorača 0 : 0 Vinogradar
20.08.2011 17:00 Bor 6 : 1 Sloga
20.08.2011 17:00 Poreč 0 : 0 Krivelj
20.08.2011 17:00 Zlot 4 : 3 Ključ
20.08.2011 17:00 Rudar 5 : 1 Rudna Glava
20.08.2011 17:30 Bošnjane 3 : 2 Blagotin
20.08.2011 17:00 BAK 2 : 3 Jugoslavija
20.08.2011 17:00 Radnički (K) 5 : 2 Mladost
20.08.2011 17:00 Partizan (U) 2 : 3 Slavija
20.08.2011 17:30 Preporod 2 : 2 Jadran
20.08.2011 17:30 Subotica 3 : 4 Bačka
20.08.2011 17:30 Njegoš 1 : 1 Potisje
20.08.2011 17:30 Čoka 3 : 1 Sloboda
20.08.2011 17:30 Bilećanin 5 : 3 Rusanda
20.08.2011 17:30 Mladost (L) 2 : 1 Vojvodina 1928
20.08.2011 17:30 Begej 1 : 1 Borac (Z)
20.08.2011 17:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Crvenka
20.08.2011 17:00 Borac 6 : 0 Omladinac (B)
20.08.2011 Partizan 2 : 2 Podrinje
20.08.2011 Rudar 1 : 0 LSK Laćarak
20.08.2011 17:00 Vrbas 5 : 0 Sutjeska
20.08.2011 17:00 Slavija (NS) 1 : 0 Šajkaš
20.08.2011 16:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Dunavac
20.08.2011 16:30 IMR 5 : 1 Brodarac
20.08.2011 16:30 Radnički 2 : 0 Policajac
20.08.2011 17:30 Dobrača 2 : 1 Srbija
20.08.2011 17:30 Korićani 3 : 1 Kremenac
20.08.2011 17:30 OFK Bagremar 0 : 0 Kragujevac
20.08.2011 17:00 Trgovački 10 : 0 Napredak (T)
20.08.2011 17:00 Polet 3 : 5 Jedinstvo (LJ)
20.08.2011 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 TE Gučevo
20.08.2011 17:00 Sindjelic 1 : 3 Bratstvo
20.08.2011 17:00 Tekstilac 2 : 1 BSK
20.08.2011 17:30 Sloga D 2 : 2 Tomako
20.08.2011 17:00 Plavi Dunav 1 : 0 Železničar
20.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević 5 : 3 Vojvodina
20.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Hajdučica
20.08.2011 17:00 OFK Mladost 4 : 0 Lipar
20.08.2011 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Popinci
20.08.2011 17:00 Mladost 5 : 2 OFK Futog
20.08.2011 17:00 Stara Čaršija 1 : 3 Stubal
20.08.2011 17:00 Bogutovačka Banja 2 : 1 Jovo Kursula
20.08.2011 Mašinac PZP 7 : 0 Mačva
20.08.2011 Novi Bečej 0 : 1 Požarevac
20.08.2011 Ravangrad 1 : 2 Sloga
20.08.2011 LASK Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Spartak
20.08.2011 Lemind Lavice 2 : 0 Nives
20.08.2011 Napredak 5 : 1 Šabac
20.08.2011 Jagodina 2 : 2 Partizan
20.08.2011 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
20.08.2011 Radnički 1923 2 : 1 Borac
20.08.2011 Zemun 3 : 1 Inđija
20.08.2011 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
20.08.2011 Javor 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
20.08.2011 BSK Borča 0 : 5 Vojvodina
20.08.2011 Napredak 0 : 1 Rad
20.08.2011 10:00 Kabel 1 : 1 Hajduk
20.08.2011 10:00 Srem 0 : 2 Radnički S
20.08.2011 17:00 Železničar 2 : 2 Mačva
20.08.2011 15:00 Borac 2 : 4 Omladinac (B)
20.08.2011 Rad 3 : 3 Partizan
20.08.2011 Čukarički Stankom 3 : 2 Radnički (N)
20.08.2011 OFK Beograd 3 : 2 Loznica
20.08.2011 Zemun 0 : 2 Sloboda PS
20.08.2011 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Sloga (L)
20.08.2011 Borac 3 : 0 Sloga (K)
20.08.2011 BSK Borča 0 : 5 Vojvodina
20.08.2011 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Jagodina
20.08.2011 12:00 Banat 2 : 0 Bačka Topola
20.08.2011 12:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Dinamo
20.08.2011 15:30 Preporod 3 : 0 Jadran
20.08.2011 15:30 Subotica 9 : 0 Bačka
20.08.2011 15:30 Njegoš 0 : 2 Potisje
20.08.2011 15:30 Čoka 9 : 0 Sloboda
20.08.2011 Rad 1 : 2 Partizan
20.08.2011 Bežanija 1 : 2 Savacijum
20.08.2011 Sloga (K) 1 : 3 Loznica
20.08.2011 Palilulac 0 : 3 Smederevo
20.08.2011 Crvena zvezda 5 : 1 OFK Beograd
20.08.2011 Borac 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
20.08.2011 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
20.08.2011 Napredak 1 : 0 Jagodina
20.08.2011 10:00 Banat 2 : 1 Bačka Topola
20.08.2011 10:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Dinamo
20.08.2011 11:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 2 : 0 Subotica
20.08.2011 10:00 Vinogradar 3 : 12 Bačka 1901
20.08.2011 10:00 Bačka 1901 '00 0 : 6 Senta
20.08.2011 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 3 : 1 Subotica
20.08.2011 09:30 Tisa 2 : 4 Bačka
20.08.2011 10:00 Čantavir 3 : 0 Potisje
20.08.2011 10:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 5 Bačka 1901 '99

Vaterpolo

20.08.2011 18:15 Vračar 14 : 5 Paraćin
20.08.2011 20:00 Kraljevo 17 : 11 Proleter
Milorad33 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Milorad33 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu