XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 606 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Septembar 2011

Fudbal

18.09.2011 16:30 Srem 2 : 3 Sloga (K)
18.09.2011 16:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Bežanija
18.09.2011 16:00 Partizan (BB) 3 : 1 Radnički Stobeks
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 2 Rudar
18.09.2011 11:00 Polet (Lj) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
18.09.2011 16:00 Timok 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
18.09.2011 11:00 Car Konstantin 3 : 1 Svrljig
18.09.2011 16:00 Kopaonik 2 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
18.09.2011 16:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Vlasina
18.09.2011 16:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Trgovački (J)
18.09.2011 16:00 Dunav 1 : 2 Tekstilac
18.09.2011 16:00 Dolina 1 : 0 Zadrugar
18.09.2011 15:30 Sopot 0 : 1 Žarkovo
18.09.2011 15:30 Kovačevac 1 : 0 Voždovac
18.09.2011 15:30 Radnički (O) 1 : 1 Dorćol
18.09.2011 15:30 Srem (J) 0 : 1 Beograd
18.09.2011 11:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Balkan Mirijevo
18.09.2011 10:00 Sindjelić 1 : 1 Zemun
18.09.2011 15:30 BASK 1 : 3 Šumadija
18.09.2011 15:30 PKB 0 : 0 Slavija
18.09.2011 16:00 Prijevor 0 : 3 Bane
18.09.2011 16:00 Šumadija 1903 3 : 2 Vodojaža
18.09.2011 16:00 Tutin 1 : 1 Jošanica
18.09.2011 16:00 Borac (VL) 2 : 0 Homoljac
18.09.2011 16:00 Zvižd 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
18.09.2011 16:00 Borac (Ž) 1 : 3 Šumadinac
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Gruža
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 2 Vrbovac
18.09.2011 16:00 Obilić 1 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
18.09.2011 11:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Seljak
18.09.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Drina
18.09.2011 16:00 Miloš Pocerac 1 : 0 Sloga (S)
18.09.2011 16:00 Zlatibor 3 : 1 Polimlje
18.09.2011 16:00 Zlatar 2 : 0 OFK Osečina
18.09.2011 16:00 Moravica 1 : 0 Zloćudovo
18.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 4 Pukovac
18.09.2011 16:00 Moravac Orion (M) 8 : 0 Kosanica
18.09.2011 16:00 Zaplanjac 5 : 1 Pusta Reka
18.09.2011 16:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 3 Rembas
18.09.2011 16:00 Slatina 5 : 2 Ozren
18.09.2011 16:00 Majdanpek 4 : 0 FUD
18.09.2011 16:00 Župa 2 : 1 Timočanin
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) 7 : 1 Juhor
18.09.2011 16:00 Bačka (P) 0 : 1 Kolonija
18.09.2011 16:00 Radnički (Z) 0 : 1 Sloboda
18.09.2011 16:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 5 Proleter
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 3 1. Maj
18.09.2011 16:00 Index 0 : 0 Mladost (BP)
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Sloga (E)
18.09.2011 10:00 GSP Polet 1 : 1 Posavac Tišma
18.09.2011 10:00 Grafičar 3 : 1 Borac (O)
18.09.2011 15:30 Bulbulderac 2 : 2 Vinča
18.09.2011 10:00 Radnički (R) 1 : 1 Železničar
18.09.2011 16:00 Mataruge 4 : 1 Borac (V)
18.09.2011 16:00 Ibar 3 : 1 Morava (S)
18.09.2011 16:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Ribnica (J)
18.09.2011 16:00 Radnik 0 : 2 Grdica
18.09.2011 16:00 Braća Vuković 1 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
18.09.2011 16:00 Sušica 3 : 1 Budućnost
18.09.2011 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 2 Jadran
18.09.2011 16:00 Vinogradi DB 0 : 4 Erdoglija 1931
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Azbest
18.09.2011 16:00 Kolonija 2 : 0 Maršić
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga D 2 : 0 Slavija
18.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 2 Vujan
18.09.2011 16:00 Prilike 2 : 3 Dragačevo
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
18.09.2011 16:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Morava
18.09.2011 16:00 Spartak 1 : 3 Ovčar
18.09.2011 16:00 Donja Vrbava 0 : 0 Napredak
18.09.2011 16:00 Banja 1 : 1 Šumadinac (S)
18.09.2011 16:00 Šumadija 0 : 1 Šumadinac (N)
18.09.2011 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
18.09.2011 16:00 Aranđelovac 1 : 0 Sloga
18.09.2011 16:00 Junkovac 2 : 0 Bokanja
18.09.2011 Cerovac 1 : 0 Napredak
18.09.2011 Radnik 2 : 0 Osipaonica
18.09.2011 Bresje Superior 1 : 1 Budućnost
18.09.2011 Sloboda 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.09.2011 Borac 1 : 1 Glavaš
18.09.2011 Udarnik 0 : 0 Sloga
18.09.2011 16:00 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 0 Dragoš
18.09.2011 16:00 Beli Orao 4 : 2 Železničar
18.09.2011 16:00 Šapine 2 : 1 Omladinac
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladi Borac 1 : 1 Sloga B
18.09.2011 16:00 Mlava 5 : 0 Crni Vrh
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 5 : 2 Polet
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga K 1 : 1 VGSK
18.09.2011 16:00 Integral 4 : 0 Vihor
18.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk Stanko 7 : 1 Radnički
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (DD) 3 : 0 Mačva 2005
18.09.2011 16:00 Radjevac 4 : 2 Mladost (P)
18.09.2011 16:00 Lipolist 6 : 2 Sloga
18.09.2011 16:00 Gučevo 2 : 1 Napredak
18.09.2011 16:00 Brezovica 1 : 2 Trlić
18.09.2011 16:00 Brežđe 1 : 3 Tulari
18.09.2011 16:00 Milenko Pavlović 4 : 3 Ribnikar
18.09.2011 16:00 Sovljak 0 : 1 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:30 Polet 5 : 1 Perućac
18.09.2011 16:30 Sečica 0 : 5 Železničar
18.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Jasen
18.09.2011 16:30 Bioska 0 : 3 GP Zlatibor
18.09.2011 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 Luna Avijatičar
18.09.2011 16:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Omladinac
18.09.2011 16:30 Ariljska Rampa 0 : 2 Višesava
18.09.2011 Crvena zastava 0 : 1 Mladost
18.09.2011 Budućnost (PK) 1 : 4 Brzi Brod
18.09.2011 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Vrtište
18.09.2011 Sloboda 2 : 1 Mramor
18.09.2011 Omladinac 3 : 1 Proleter
18.09.2011 Budućnost (P) 6 : 2 Rudar
18.09.2011 16:00 Orljane 0 : 1 Bukovik
18.09.2011 16:00 Rutevac 0 : 2 Toplica
18.09.2011 16:00 Rasovača 1 : 0 Morava
18.09.2011 16:00 Rad 1 : 1 Palilula
18.09.2011 16:00 Zemljoradnik 1 : 0 Borac
18.09.2011 16:00 Umac 2 : 0 Čekmin
18.09.2011 16:00 Progres 0 : 2 Gradac
18.09.2011 16:00 Navalin 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
18.09.2011 16:00 Morava 4 : 2 Plantaža
18.09.2011 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 2 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:00 Veternica 4 : 2 Bobište
18.09.2011 16:00 Radan 4 : 0 Budućnost
18.09.2011 16:00 Ternoci 3 : 0 Pčinja
18.09.2011 16:00 Pavlovac 0 : 1 Čelik
18.09.2011 16:00 Kondiva 3 : 1 Vranjska Banja
18.09.2011 16:00 Besa 6 : 0 Bukuroca
18.09.2011 16:00 Kušiljevo 1 : 0 Vinogradar
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Sindjelic
18.09.2011 16:00 Dragocvet 4 : 3 Vinorača
18.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 2 Mladost (J)
18.09.2011 16:00 Napredak (Z) 3 : 3 Morava
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 5 Levač
18.09.2011 16:00 Napredak (S) 1 : 2 Lugomir
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (K) 1 : 0 Istok 63
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Ključ
18.09.2011 16:00 Radnički 1 : 4 Brestovac
18.09.2011 16:00 Branik 2 : 0 Brodoremont
18.09.2011 16:00 Nemetali 4 : 3 Radujevac
18.09.2011 16:30 Dedina 4 : 0 Blagotin
18.09.2011 16:30 Trudbenik 2 : 1 Naupare
18.09.2011 16:30 Jastrebac 0 : 2 Jasika
18.09.2011 16:30 Velika Drenova 0 : 5 Poljoprivrednik
18.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 7 : 1 Jovan Kursula
18.09.2011 16:30 Gornji Stepoš 0 : 5 Bošnjane
18.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 1936 1 : 1 Trajal
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 5 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
18.09.2011 16:00 Rudar (P) 4 : 1 BSK
18.09.2011 16:00 Osnić 0 : 1 Bučje
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 3 : 3 Sloga (Ž)
18.09.2011 16:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Omladinac
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloga (BNS) 3 : 1 Vulturul
18.09.2011 16:30 Spartak 0 : 4 Jugoslavija
18.09.2011 16:30 Tempo 0 : 1 Polet
18.09.2011 16:30 Slavija 1 : 0 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:00 Bačka 3 : 1 Tavankut
18.09.2011 16:00 Panonija IM Topola 3 : 0 Čoka
18.09.2011 16:00 Tisa 3 : 0 Bajša
18.09.2011 16:00 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Njegoš
18.09.2011 16:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Subotica
18.09.2011 16:00 Krivaja 5 : 2 Preporod
18.09.2011 16:30 Potisje 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda (VS)
18.09.2011 16:30 Gradnulica 3 : 2 Rusanda
18.09.2011 16:30 Naftagas (B) 0 : 4 Krajina
18.09.2011 16:30 Borac (A) 3 : 0 Vojvodina 1928
18.09.2011 16:00 BSK 2 : 0 Zadrugar
18.09.2011 16:00 Kordun 4 : 2 Polet
18.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 3 Hajduk
18.09.2011 16:00 Graničar (R) 4 : 0 ŽAK
18.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac (B) 2 : 0 Graničar (G)
18.09.2011 16:00 Kula 0 : 0 Sloga
18.09.2011 Hajduk (V) 2 : 0 Šumar
18.09.2011 Hajduk (Š) 1 : 0 Jadran
18.09.2011 Sloga Milšped 1 : 1 Hajduk (B)
18.09.2011 Zeka Buljubaša 2 : 1 Podrinje
18.09.2011 Radnički 0 : 3 LSK Laćarak
18.09.2011 16:30 Borac 3 : 0 Metalac
18.09.2011 16:30 Slavija (P) 1 : 2 Kabel
18.09.2011 16:30 Bačka 0 : 1 Sutjeska
18.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Omladinac
18.09.2011 16:30 Hercegovac 2 : 2 Šajkaš
18.09.2011 16:30 Stari Grad 0 : 0 Srbobran
18.09.2011 10:00 Borac 1 : 0 Policajac
18.09.2011 15:30 Vrčin 1 : 2 Milutinac
18.09.2011 15:30 Dunavac 0 : 2 Radnički
18.09.2011 11:00 PIK Zemun 4 : 2 Strelac
18.09.2011 16:00 ND 2011 6 : 1 Magnohrom
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Napredak
18.09.2011 16:00 Gruža 2 : 0 Tavnik
18.09.2011 16:00 Granit 5 : 0 Zvezda
18.09.2011 16:00 Lazac 2 : 1 Morava
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Vrnjci
18.09.2011 16:00 Žiča 2 : 0 Šumadija
18.09.2011 16:00 Kremenac 2 : 2 Seljak
18.09.2011 16:00 Srbija 1 : 1 Košutnjak
18.09.2011 16:00 Ćava 2 : 0 Hajduk
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost Teferič 2 : 1 OFK Bagremar
18.09.2011 16:00 Kolektiv 0 : 8 Korićani
18.09.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Malba
18.09.2011 16:00 Planinac 3 : 1 Rakova
18.09.2011 16:00 Čačak 94 1 : 3 Miokovci
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (P) 5 : 1 Budućnost
18.09.2011 16:00 Morava 2 : 1 Strelac
18.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 09 3 : 0 Jablanica
18.09.2011 16:30 Velereč 94 3 : 2 Foka
18.09.2011 Ozrem 0 : 1 Omladinac
18.09.2011 Boljkovci 0 : 1 Takovski Ustanak
18.09.2011 16:00 Dedinje Junajted 5 : 1 Bratstvo
18.09.2011 16:00 Kotraža 3 : 1 Bjelica
18.09.2011 16:00 Gorušica 4 : 0 Vrelo
18.09.2011 16:00 Jelica 1 : 2 Brezova
18.09.2011 16:00 Gradina 5 : 0 Sloga
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Radnički
18.09.2011 16:00 Jasenica 1 : 3 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:00 Šatornja 3 : 2 Sloga
18.09.2011 16:00 Plaskovac 3 : 1 Šamot
18.09.2011 16:00 BSK 0 : 0 Radoje Domanović
18.09.2011 16:00 Maskar 2 : 2 Mladi rudar
18.09.2011 16:00 Proleter 3 : 3 B 2000
18.09.2011 Pobeda 4 : 0 Proleter
18.09.2011 Mramorac 0 : 3 Šumadija
18.09.2011 Bašin 0 : 3 Bačinac
18.09.2011 Beli Orlovi 0 : 0 Udarnik
18.09.2011 Palanka 0 : 0 Vodice
18.09.2011 Budućnost 1 : 1 Sloga
18.09.2011 SASK 11 : 0 Slavija
18.09.2011 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Skobalj
18.09.2011 Proleter 2 : 0 Kolarac
18.09.2011 Vučak 3 : 0 Landol
18.09.2011 Ravni Gaj 0 : 3 7. Jul
18.09.2011 Badljevica 0 : 2 Drugovac
18.09.2011 Petrijevac 0 : 3 Podunavac
18.09.2011 Mladi borac 5 : 1 Polet
18.09.2011 Jasenica 1 : 1 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Bata Bulić
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.09.2011 16:00 Napredak (VC) 4 : 1 Radnički
18.09.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Krilaš
18.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac (S) 4 : 0 Napredak (T)
18.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 1 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 0 Dunavac (P)
18.09.2011 16:00 Napredak (N) 2 : 1 Makce
18.09.2011 16:00 Pobeda 0 : 2 Žitkovica
18.09.2011 16:00 Napredak (B) 3 : 0 Dunavac (K)
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (LJ)
18.09.2011 16:00 Velika Reka 5 : 2 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:00 Lonjin 6 : 0 Sloga
18.09.2011 16:00 Granit 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
18.09.2011 16:00 Podrinje 4 : 0 Stolice
18.09.2011 16:00 Cer 0 : 0 Stari Jadar
18.09.2011 16:00 14. Oktobar 1 : 0 TE Gučevo
18.09.2011 16:00 Studenac 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (Z)
18.09.2011 Pocerina 2 : 3 Provo
18.09.2011 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Galeb
18.09.2011 Vlašić 5 : 2 Mladost (Z)
18.09.2011 Dumaca 2 : 1 Sloga (M)
18.09.2011 Korman 4 : 1 OFK Varna
18.09.2011 Pričinović 2 : 1 OFK Jelen
18.09.2011 Dobrava 0 : 3 Mladost (PP)
18.09.2011 Mrovska 5 : 2 Sloga (K)
18.09.2011 16:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Sloga (P)
18.09.2011 16:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Drina
18.09.2011 16:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Omladinac (S)
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladi Borac 5 : 1 Duško
18.09.2011 16:00 Gorki 2 : 0 Sloga (B)
18.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 3 Majur
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Budućnost
18.09.2011 16:00 Orao 1 : 4 Toplica
18.09.2011 16:00 Komanice 6 : 0 Dučić
18.09.2011 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Gornji Lajkovac
18.09.2011 16:00 Veliševac 1 : 4 Rajac
18.09.2011 16:00 Tešnjar 8 : 3 OFK Povlen
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost Kamenica 0 : 0 Mladost Dračić
18.09.2011 16:00 Kotešica 1 : 1 Gradac
18.09.2011 16:00 Polet 2 : 1 Junior Novo Naselje
18.09.2011 16:00 Iskra 10 : 0 Zadrugar
18.09.2011 16:00 Lukavac 5 : 0 Pričević
18.09.2011 Dimitrije Tucović 2 : 2 Kolubara Gaj
18.09.2011 Stepanje 2 : 0 Nepričava
18.09.2011 Ratkovac 1 : 2 Pepeljevac
18.09.2011 16:30 Ježevica 2 : 1 Lazarica
18.09.2011 16:30 Dobrinjac 1 : 1 Lauš
18.09.2011 16:30 Plavi tok 1 : 3 Glumač
18.09.2011 16:30 Borac (SD) 3 : 0 Pobeda
18.09.2011 16:30 Gorobilje 2 : 1 Savinac
18.09.2011 16:30 Borac (O) 2 : 6 Blagaja
18.09.2011 16:00 Stevan Nešticki 0 : 1 Morava
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (DM) 1 : 3 Moravac
18.09.2011 16:00 Secanica 1 : 3 Mladost
18.09.2011 11:00 Koca 1 : 0 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:00 Vulkan 6 : 0 Čegar
18.09.2011 Kraljevo 2 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
18.09.2011 Polet (V) 1 : 1 Gredetin
18.09.2011 Ratar 3 : 0 Tempo
18.09.2011 OFK Sloga 1 : 4 Vukašinovac
18.09.2011 Sloga (K) 0 : 2 Mladi Radnik
18.09.2011 16:30 Moravac 2 : 1 Naisus
18.09.2011 16:30 Radnički 7 : 2 Dobrič
18.09.2011 10:00 Baličevac 1 : 4 Knežica
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Sloboda
18.09.2011 16:00 Lemind Livnica 2 : 1 Železničar
18.09.2011 16:00 Morava 0 : 2 Polet
18.09.2011 16:00 MB 1 : 2 Napredak
18.09.2011 16:00 Milanovo 2 : 2 Radnički
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladi Borac 3 : 1 Kumarevo
18.09.2011 16:00 Provalija 2 : 2 Pobeda
18.09.2011 16:00 Željuša 1 : 2 Padež
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
18.09.2011 16:00 Javor 0 : 1 Bratstvo
18.09.2011 16:00 Polet 1 : 0 Ursule
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (S) 0 : 1 Mladost (D)
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (T) 0 : 2 Crni Vrh
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladi Radnik 3 : 3 Kupinovac
18.09.2011 16:30 BSK 4 : 0 Samarinovac
18.09.2011 16:30 Vidrovac 1 : 0 Miloševo
18.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Smedovac
18.09.2011 16:30 OFK Tamnič 1 : 0 Urovica
18.09.2011 16:30 Deli Jovan 2 : 2 Graničar
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloga L 0 : 0 Tomako
18.09.2011 16:30 Ušće 2 : 1 Vinogradar
18.09.2011 16:30 Župski biseri 0 : 0 Sloga D
18.09.2011 16:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Borac
18.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Mladost DK
18.09.2011 16:30 Mladost T 2 : 2 Gradina
18.09.2011 16:00 Mudrakovac 2 : 1 Modrica
18.09.2011 16:00 Dvorane 0 : 1 Šanac
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Budućnost
18.09.2011 16:00 Rasina 2 : 2 Kapidzija
18.09.2011 16:00 13.April 6 : 0 Dušan Ristić
18.09.2011 16:00 Čitluk 3 : 1 Parunovac
18.09.2011 16:00 Trgovište 6 : 2 Ravna
18.09.2011 16:00 Gorica 3 : 3 Drugarstvo
18.09.2011 16:00 Borac 0 : 3 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:30 Proleter 1 : 6 Železničar
18.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac (D) 0 : 1 Plavi Dunav
18.09.2011 16:30 BSK Bavanište 3 : 1 Pobeda
18.09.2011 16:30 Strela 0 : 0 Mladost (V)
18.09.2011 16:30 Dolovo 0 : 2 Budućnost (BB)
18.09.2011 16:30 Borac (VG) 3 : 0 Vinogradar
18.09.2011 16:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.09.2011 16:30 Ratar 0 : 0 Karaš (K)
18.09.2011 16:30 Dobrica 4 : 0 Potporanj
18.09.2011 16:30 Ševac 0 : 0 Karaš (J)
18.09.2011 16:30 Budućnost (A) 7 : 0 Banat
18.09.2011 16:30 Borac (VS) 6 : 1 Dunav
18.09.2011 16:00 Đurđin 0 : 0 Solid
18.09.2011 16:00 Mala Bosna 1 : 0 Dušan Silni
18.09.2011 16:00 Žednik 4 : 0 Zrinjski 1932
18.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Udarnik
18.09.2011 16:00 Bratstvo 2 : 3 Poljoprivrednik
18.09.2011 16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Elektrovojvodina
18.09.2011 16:00 Horgoš Higlo 8 : 3 Tromedja
18.09.2011 16:00 Tisa 2 : 0 Radnički
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Šampion Olimpija
18.09.2011 16:00 Slavija 1 : 3 Sloga
18.09.2011 16:30 Sokolac 0 : 3 Tomislavci
18.09.2011 16:30 Mićunovo 0 : 1 Eđšeg
18.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 4 : 4 Pobeda
18.09.2011 16:30 Delija 0 : 2 Polet
18.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 2. Oktobar
18.09.2011 16:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Vojvodina
18.09.2011 16:30 ŽAK 0 : 2 Borac
18.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac 4 : 2 Bega
18.09.2011 16:30 Terekves 1 : 1 1.Oktobar
18.09.2011 16:30 Polet 1 : 1 Roham
18.09.2011 16:30 Olimpija 1 : 2 Napredak
18.09.2011 16:00 OFK Šikara 3 : 0 Dunav
18.09.2011 10:00 OFK Metalac 2 : 1 Terekveš
18.09.2011 16:00 Rastina 1918 0 : 1 Panonija
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 5 Radnički
18.09.2011 16:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
18.09.2011 16:00 Lipar 3 : 0 OFK Odžaci
18.09.2011 16:30 Donji Petrovci 0 : 0 Graničar K
18.09.2011 16:30 Graničar G 1 : 1 Ljukovo
18.09.2011 16:30 Hrtkovci 3 : 0 Železničar
18.09.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Sloga Borac
18.09.2011 16:30 OFK Brestač 0 : 1 Popinci
18.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Podunavac
18.09.2011 16:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Partizan
18.09.2011 16:00 Bačka 0 : 5 TSK
18.09.2011 16:00 Sremac 1 : 2 Fruškogorski partizan
18.09.2011 16:00 Tatra 0 : 2 Vinogradar
18.09.2011 16:00 Borac 0 : 6 OFK Futog
18.09.2011 16:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 OFK Sirig
18.09.2011 16:00 Čenej 0 : 1 Železničar
18.09.2011 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Bečej
18.09.2011 16:30 Iskra 3 : 5 Proleter
18.09.2011 16:30 Mladost Radost 1 : 0 Budućnost
18.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost (G) 2 : 0 Soko
18.09.2011 16:00 Karađorđevo 3 : 0 Krivanj
18.09.2011 16:00 Maglić 3 : 4 Vojvodina
18.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost (P) 5 : 1 Bačka
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Titel
18.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Hajduk (Č)
18.09.2011 16:30 Obilić 0 : 3 Miletić
18.09.2011 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Borac
18.09.2011 15:30 Banja 1 : 0 Omladinac
18.09.2011 15:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Dunav
18.09.2011 15:30 Institut 4 : 0 Studenski Grad
18.09.2011 15:30 Kosmaj 2 : 0 Borac
18.09.2011 15:30 Velika Krsna 0 : 1 Popović
18.09.2011 15:30 Šepšin 1 : 0 Pudarci
18.09.2011 15:30 Rabrovac 1 : 0 Ivanča
18.09.2011 15:30 Boleč 0 : 0 OFK Leštane
18.09.2011 15:30 Podunavac 2 : 2 Mladost
18.09.2011 15:30 Vranić 3 : 0 Budućnost
18.09.2011 15:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 3 TEK Sloga
18.09.2011 15:30 Lisović 0 : 1 BSK
18.09.2011 16:30 Banat 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac 6 : 0 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:30 Tamiš 0 : 3 Lehel
18.09.2011 16:30 Gradnulica Bečkerek 3 : 3 Proleter
18.09.2011 16:30 Zlatica 7 : 0 Sloga
18.09.2011 16:30 Radnički Ratar 0 : 0 Radnički
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Proleter
18.09.2011 16:00 Stubal 5 : 2 Zgodačica
18.09.2011 16:00 Ras 3 : 0 Jovo Kursula
18.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac 5 : 3 Bogutovačka Banja
18.09.2011 16:00 Musina reka 1 : 3 Partizan
18.09.2011 16:00 Miločajac 1 : 1 Budućnost (S)
18.09.2011 16:00 Popovići 1 : 0 Stara Čaršija
18.09.2011 16:00 Kablar 1 : 0 Progorelica
18.09.2011 16:00 Divostin 0 : 1 Kutlovo
18.09.2011 16:00 Studenac 2 : 3 21. oktobar
18.09.2011 16:00 Trmbas 0 : 8 Zastava
18.09.2011 16:00 Đuriselac 1 : 0 Velika Sugubina
18.09.2011 16:00 Stari momci 1 : 1 Borac
18.09.2011 11:00 Kopljari 6 : 0 Venčani
18.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Borac
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Borac
18.09.2011 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Radnički
18.09.2011 16:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Napredak
18.09.2011 16:30 Polet (G) 4 : 2 Mladi Radnik
18.09.2011 16:30 Kotlenik (L) 6 : 2 Polet (LJ)
18.09.2011 16:30 Kotlenik (G) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 12 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.09.2011 16:00 Pomoravlje 2 : 3 BSK
18.09.2011 16:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Budućnost
18.09.2011 16:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Udarnik
18.09.2011 16:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Metalac
18.09.2011 16:00 Dizel 0 : 3 Dunav
18.09.2011 16:00 Mlava (B) 3 : 2 Sloga (L)
18.09.2011 16:00 Zemljoradnik 1 : 5 MIP-Majdan
18.09.2011 16:00 Desine 1 : 0 Ram
18.09.2011 16:00 Carevac 2 : 1 Radnički
18.09.2011 16:00 Mirko Tomić 6 : 0 Sloga ĐP
18.09.2011 16:00 Radenka 0 : 3 Sloga
18.09.2011 16:00 Basarac 9 : 1 Kvarc
18.09.2011 16:00 Kaona 3 : 0 Homolje
18.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
18.09.2011 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Prva Iskra
18.09.2011 16:00 Milan Orlić 1 : 0 Jelav
18.09.2011 16:00 Polet 2 : 3 Rudar
18.09.2011 16:30 Hajduk 5 : 3 Polet
18.09.2011 16:30 Krnule 09 4 : 0 Bobovik
18.09.2011 16:30 Torpedo 3 : 2 Tresnjevka
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 0 : 4 Dragojevac
18.09.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 Petrovac 74
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloga Trgosped 7 : 0 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:00 Младост 2011 2 : 1 Metlić
18.09.2011 16:00 Zablaće 6 : 0 Sava
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Rankovac
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (Слатина) 0 : 1 Žabar
18.09.2011 11:00 Sumice 1 : 0 Napredak (U)
18.09.2011 11:00 Zadrugar Milkivit 3 : 0 Culjkovic
18.09.2011 16:00 Mali korak 0 : 3 Kolubara 2
18.09.2011 16:00 Rakac Stave 0 : 3 Mladi radnik
18.09.2011 16:00 Bratstvo (B) 0 : 0 Mladost (DL)
18.09.2011 16:30 Radnički 0 : 6 Morava
18.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Pobeda
18.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Hum
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladi Radnik 0 : 4 Beljanica
18.09.2011 16:00 Resava 2 : 3 Rudar Stenjevac
18.09.2011 16:00 Resavac 2 : 0 OFK Dvorište
18.09.2011 16:00 Juhor 2 : 0 Napredak
18.09.2011 16:00 Partizan (G) 3 : 0 Partizan (M)
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Bresje
18.09.2011 16:00 Lipar 2 : 2 Kolonija
18.09.2011 16:00 Trnava 1 : 3 Morava Panjevac
18.09.2011 16:00 OFK Tabane 3 : 0 Ribnik
18.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Popovac
18.09.2011 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 Budućnost
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Radnik
18.09.2011 16:00 Zemljoradnik 3 : 1 Omladinac
18.09.2011 16:00 Golubovac 07 3 : 1 Napredak
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo R 0 : 3 Jedinstvo DM
18.09.2011 16:00 Radnicki 5 : 3 Polet
18.09.2011 16:30 Stari Trstenik 5 : 2 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:30 Polet 57 0 : 3 Ribnik
18.09.2011 16:30 Vinogradar 1 : 4 Topoljak
18.09.2011 16:30 Morava 7 : 1 Stara Čaršija
18.09.2011 16:30 Parcane 1 : 0 Gradac
18.09.2011 16:00 OFK Ribare 3 : 4 Bukovica
18.09.2011 16:00 Sebečevac 3 : 1 Grkljane
18.09.2011 16:00 Polet (K) 1 : 1 Drugari
18.09.2011 16:00 Polet (Š) 4 : 0 Štitari
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 2 : 4 Zdravinje
18.09.2011 16:30 Krušedol 3 : 0 OFK Kraljevci
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Fruškogorac
18.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Fruška Gora
18.09.2011 16:30 Borac 0 : 2 Napredak
18.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 2 : 1 PSK Putinci
18.09.2011 16:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Jedinstvo M
18.09.2011 16:00 Borac 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
18.09.2011 16:00 OFK Bikić 6 : 1 OFK Bingula
18.09.2011 16:00 Sindjelić 4 : 2 OFK Bačinci Sloga
18.09.2011 16:00 Sremac 0 : 4 Jednota
18.09.2011 16:30 Srem 1 : 0 Sremac
18.09.2011 16:30 Napredak 5 : 2 Lovac
18.09.2011 16:30 Graničar 2 : 2 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 3 Kameni
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Zmaj
18.09.2011 16:30 Sremac 4 : 2 Borac VR
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 2 Srem
18.09.2011 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 0 Borac R
18.09.2011 16:30 Mitros 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
18.09.2011 16:30 Fruškogorac 2 : 1 Borac
18.09.2011 16:30 Polet 2 : 1 Dunav
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 0 : 1 ČSK Čortanovci
18.09.2011 16:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Naša Zvezda
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Labudnjača
18.09.2011 16:00 Borac 2 : 4 Bački Hajduk
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Neštin
18.09.2011 15:30 Moštanica 5 : 0 Veliko selo
18.09.2011 15:30 Heroj 0 : 1 Crvenka
18.09.2011 15:30 Partizan 6 : 0 Zuce
18.09.2011 15:30 Dunavac 4 : 0 Hajduk
18.09.2011 15:30 Sveti Stefan 2 : 3 Mladost (B)
18.09.2011 16:00 OFK Petrovčić 0 : 1 GAK
18.09.2011 16:00 Busije 0 : 2 Zmaj 1953
18.09.2011 16:00 Šećeranac Ada 7 : 1 Borac
18.09.2011 16:00 Torlak 4 : 3 Olimpija
18.09.2011 16:00 Novi Beograd 3 : 2 BUSK
18.09.2011 OFK Slatina 5 : 3 Drlupa
18.09.2011 Đurinci 1 : 4 Crvena Zvezda
18.09.2011 Sibnica 6 : 1 Ropočevo
18.09.2011 Nemenikuće 3 : 0 Mladost (G)
18.09.2011 Mladost (MI) 2 : 3 Stojnik
18.09.2011 Vis 0 : 0 OFK Rogača
18.09.2011 15:30 OFK Borac 5 : 0 Guncate
18.09.2011 15:30 Beljina 11 : 0 Mladost Gaj 2011
18.09.2011 15:30 OFK Boždarevac 0 : 2 Šiljakovac
18.09.2011 15:30 Rožanci 0 : 6 Veliki Borak
18.09.2011 Omladinac 3 : 0 Hajduk
18.09.2011 Sloga 1 : 0 Oniks
18.09.2011 Mladost 2 : 4 Belica
18.09.2011 16:00 Karađorđe 1 : 5 Heroj
18.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Vihor
18.09.2011 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Železničar
18.09.2011 16:00 Moravac 5 : 1 Budućnost
18.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 2 : 7 Sremac
18.09.2011 16:30 Planinac 1 : 2 Car Uroš
18.09.2011 16:30 Borac 1 : 2 Vojvodina
18.09.2011 16:30 Grgurevci 0 : 2 BSK
18.09.2011 16:30 Planinac 2 : 1 Napredak
18.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 1 : 0 OFK Bosut
18.09.2011 16:00 Borac 1 : 2 Proleter
18.09.2011 16:00 Rasadnik 6 : 1 Dimitrije Tucovic
18.09.2011 16:00 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Mladost
18.09.2011 16:00 Radnički 1919 9 : 1 Rubin
18.09.2011 11:00 Pančevo 2 : 0 Kalemegdan
18.09.2011 10:00 Radnički NP 1 : 4 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
18.09.2011 10:00 Novi Sad 1 : 1 Radnički S
18.09.2011 10:00 Indeks 2 : 0 Omladinac
18.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo U 5 : 1 Budućnost
18.09.2011 16:00 Krušik 3 : 1 Železničar
18.09.2011 16:00 Savacijum 2 : 0 Radjevac
18.09.2011 14:00 BSK 1 : 5 Zadrugar
18.09.2011 14:00 Kordun 0 : 4 Polet
18.09.2011 14:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 3 Hajduk
18.09.2011 14:00 Graničar (R) 1 : 4 ŽAK
18.09.2011 14:00 Omladinac (B) 10 : 2 Graničar (G)
18.09.2011 14:00 Kula 1 : 2 Sloga
18.09.2011 Selevac 3 : 0 Cerovac
18.09.2011 12:00 Vršac 0 : 1 Dinamo
18.09.2011 12:00 Kikinda 0 : 3 Crvenka
18.09.2011 12:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 1 Vojvodina
18.09.2011 12:00 Bečej 0 : 2 Hajduk
18.09.2011 12:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 2 ČSK Pivara
18.09.2011 12:00 Spartak ZV 3 : 0 Novi Sad
18.09.2011 10:00 Senta 3 : 0 Bačka
18.09.2011 14:00 Bačka 0 : 1 Tavankut
18.09.2011 14:00 Panonija IM Topola 5 : 6 Čoka
18.09.2011 14:00 Tisa 5 : 0 Bajša
18.09.2011 14:00 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Njegoš
18.09.2011 14:00 Proleter 0 : 2 Subotica
18.09.2011 14:00 Krivaja 2 : 3 Preporod
18.09.2011 10:00 Vršac 0 : 3 Dinamo
18.09.2011 10:00 Kikinda 2 : 0 Crvenka
18.09.2011 10:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 4 Vojvodina
18.09.2011 10:00 Bečej 2 : 1 Hajduk
18.09.2011 10:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 2 ČSK Pivara
18.09.2011 10:00 Spartak ZV 1 : 0 Novi Sad
18.09.2011 11:00 AFK 0 : 7 Spartak Zlatibor voda
18.09.2011 16:30 Palić 0 : 15 Subotica
18.09.2011 Selevac 4 : 2 Cerovac
18.09.2011 11:00 Radnički (P) 5 : 0 Radnički (N)
18.09.2011 09:30 AFK 0 : 15 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
18.09.2011 08:30 Bačka Topola 4 : 0 Bačka
18.09.2011 10:00 Apolon 4 I 7 : 0 Sušica
18.09.2011 10:00 Duljaj 2 : 1 Radnicki 1923 II

Rukomet

18.09.2011 17:30 Obilić 26 : 34 Vojvodina
18.09.2011 17:30 Kljajićevo 24 : 32 Jedinstvo
18.09.2011 20:00 PIK Prigrevica 25 : 26 Vojvoda Stepa
18.09.2011 17:00 Grafičar 16 : 25 Lavovi
acapirot i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Kmf Pirot-Kmf Aleksinac 2015 danas 04.12.2019 u 21h
Goran112 i još 8 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu