20.11
13:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
Å umadija
0
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 0 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
20.11
13:00
Partizan (BB)
MaÄva
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 2 | MaÄva | |||||
20.11
13:00
Sloboda (Ä)
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
20.11
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
20.11
13:30
RadniÄki (P)
Sloga
1
3
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
20.11
13:30
Timok
Borac (B)
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Timok | 1 : 0 | Borac (B) | |||||
20.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Balkanski
2
1
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
20.11
13:30
Kopaonik
Radnik
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Kopaonik | 2 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
20.11
13:30
Dinamo
Trstenik PPT
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Trstenik PPT |
20.11
13:00
Dunav
ÄSK Pivara
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara |
20.11
11:00
Žarkovo
Beograd
1
0
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
20.11
13:00
Sopot
Å umadija
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Sopot | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
20.11
13:00
KovaÄevac
Slavija
0
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | KovaÄevac | 0 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
20.11
13:00
RadniÄki (O)
PKB
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 2 : 0 | PKB | |||||
20.11
13:00
Srem (J)
BASK
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Srem (J) | 3 : 1 | BASK | |||||
20.11
11:00
Hajduk
SindjeliÄ
1
1
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | SindjeliÄ |
20.11
13:00
Vodojaža
Polet (T)
3
4
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Vodojaža | 3 : 4 | Polet (T) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Bane
Orlovac
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Bane | 3 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
20.11
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Metalac
3
1
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
20.11
13:00
Tutin
Omladinac
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
20.11
13:00
Homoljac
Gruža
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Homoljac | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
20.11
13:00
Å umadinac
Vrbovac
5
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Å umadinac | 5 : 2 | Vrbovac | |||||
20.11
13:00
Borac (VL)
Seljak
1
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
20.11
13:00
Zvižd
Sloga (B)
3
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Zvižd | 3 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Borac (Ž)
Morava
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Borac (Ž) | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
20.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
20.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
ObiliÄ
3
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 2 | ObiliÄ |
20.11
13:00
Drina
Polimlje
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
20.11
13:00
Sloga (S)
Ribnica
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
20.11
13:00
Zadrugar
KruŔik
0
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | KruŔik | |||||
20.11
13:00
MiloÅ” Pocerac
RadniÄki
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
20.11
13:00
Zlatibor
Sevojno
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | Sevojno |
20.11
13:30
Rudar Alpos
Kosanica
6
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Rudar Alpos | 6 : 1 | Kosanica | |||||
20.11
13:30
Pukovac
Pusta Reka
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Pukovac | 3 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
20.11
13:30
ZloÄudovo
Morava
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | ZloÄudovo | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
20.11
13:30
Moravica
DuboÄica 1923
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Moravica | 0 : 3 | DuboÄica 1923 | |||||
20.11
13:30
Omladinac
BSK Bujanovac
4
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
20.11
13:30
Moravac Orion (M)
SFK Moravac (P)
4
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Moravac Orion (M) | 4 : 1 | SFK Moravac (P) | |||||
20.11
13:30
Zaplanjac
Palilulac
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Zaplanjac | 2 : 1 | Palilulac |
20.11
13:30
Rembas
Kablovi
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Rembas | 1 : 2 | Kablovi | |||||
20.11
13:30
Pepeljevac
Juhor
3
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 2 | Juhor | |||||
20.11
13:30
Slatina
Napredak
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Slatina | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
20.11
13:30
Majdanpek
Župa
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Majdanpek | 2 : 1 | Župa |
20.11
13:00
BaÄka 1901
Kolonija
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 2 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
20.11
13:00
Borac
Sloboda
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
20.11
13:00
BaÄka (P)
RadniÄki (Z)
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | BaÄka (P) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (Z) |
20.11
13:00
BuduÄnost (M)
Borac (NS)
1
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | BuduÄnost (M) | 1 : 3 | Borac (NS) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
Sloga (E)
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (E) |
20.11
13:00
Bulbulderac
Turbina
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Bulbulderac | 1 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
20.11
10:00
RadniÄki (R)
GrafiÄar
1
1
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | RadniÄki (R) | 1 : 1 | GrafiÄar | |||||
20.11
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Železnik Lavovi
2
1
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Železnik Lavovi | |||||
20.11
13:00
BuduÄnost (D)
SremÄica
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | BuduÄnost (D) | 1 : 0 | SremÄica | |||||
20.11
13:00
Resnik
Borac (O)
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Resnik | 3 : 1 | Borac (O) |
20.11
13:00
Azbest
SuŔica
1
6
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Azbest | 1 : 6 | SuŔica | |||||
20.11
13:00
Erdoglija 1931
MarÅ”iÄ
0
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 0 : 1 | MarÅ”iÄ | |||||
20.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Seljak
2
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
20.11
13:00
Å umadija
Slavija
0
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
20.11
13:00
Vinogradi DB
Sloga D
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 1 | Sloga D | |||||
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga L
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloga L | |||||
20.11
13:00
Kolonija
Arsenal
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 1 | Arsenal |
20.11
13:00
Brezak
Omladinac
0
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Brezak | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
20.11
13:00
DragaÄevo
Jedinstvo (K)
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | DragaÄevo | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Vujan
Morava
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Vujan | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
20.11
13:00
Å umadija
Napredak
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
20.11
13:00
Prilike
Donja Vrbava
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Prilike | 1 : 1 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Rudar
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
20.11
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
20.11.2011 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
20.11
Osipaonica
Jedinstvo
4
3
|
20.11.2011 | Osipaonica | 4 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.11
Cerovac
Sloga
3
0
|
20.11.2011 | Cerovac | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
20.11
Radnik
Udarnik
1
2
|
20.11.2011 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
20.11
Bresje Superior
Borac
3
3
|
20.11.2011 | Bresje Superior | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
20.11
Sloboda
Selevac
3
0
|
20.11.2011 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Selevac |
20.11
13:00
Mladost
DragoÅ”
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | DragoÅ” | |||||
20.11
13:00
Sloga K
Mlava
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga K | 2 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
20.11
13:00
Integral
Mladi Borac
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Integral | 3 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
20.11
13:00
Vihor
Å apine
3
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Vihor | 3 : 2 | Å apine | |||||
20.11
13:00
Crni Vrh
ŽelezniÄar
6
4
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Crni Vrh | 6 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
20.11
13:00
Sloga B
Omladinac
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga B | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
20.11
13:00
Antimon
Mladost (P)
4
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Antimon | 4 : 3 | Mladost (P) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Mladost (DD)
Napredak
4
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (DD) | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.11
13:00
Radjevac
SindjeliÄ
7
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Radjevac | 7 : 1 | SindjeliÄ |
20.11
13:00
ZSK
Banjani
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | ZSK | 2 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
20.11
13:00
Tulari
Ribnikar
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Tulari | 1 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
20.11
13:00
TrliÄ
OFK Divci
0
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | TrliÄ | 0 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
20.11
13:00
Brezovica
Mladost
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Brezovica | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.11
13:00
BrežÄe
Sovljak
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | BrežÄe | 2 : 2 | Sovljak | |||||
20.11
13:00
Milenko PavloviÄ
OFK JabuÄje
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 1 : 2 | OFK JabuÄje |
20.11
Delijski Vis
Crvena zastava
4
1
|
20.11.2011 | Delijski Vis | 4 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
20.11
Brzi Brod
VrtiŔte
5
1
|
20.11.2011 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 1 | VrtiŔte | |||||
20.11
RadniÄki
Mramor
0
2
|
20.11.2011 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Mramor | |||||
20.11
Mladost
Proleter
5
0
|
20.11.2011 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
20.11
BuduÄnost (PK)
BuduÄnost (P)
1
0
|
20.11.2011 | BuduÄnost (PK) | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (P) | |||||
20.11
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
3
1
|
20.11.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
20.11
13:30
Toplica
Jastrebac
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Toplica | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
20.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Palilula
1
3
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 3 | Palilula | |||||
20.11
13:30
Rutevac
Zemljoradnik
1
4
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Rutevac | 1 : 4 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
20.11
13:30
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Rad
4
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 4 : 0 | Rad |
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Jedinstvo (G)
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Äekmin
Mladost
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Äekmin | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.11
13:00
Umac
BobiŔte
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Umac | 2 : 1 | BobiŔte | |||||
20.11
13:00
Progres
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Progres | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
20.11
13:00
Navalin
Radan
0
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Navalin | 0 : 2 | Radan | |||||
20.11
13:00
Morava
Veternica
1
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Morava | 1 : 3 | Veternica | |||||
20.11
13:00
Å umadija
Jedinstvo (Å )
5
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Å umadija | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Å ) |
20.11
14:30
Pavlovac
Bukuroca
1
3
|
20.11.2011 14:30 | Pavlovac | 1 : 3 | Bukuroca |
20.11
13:30
DobriÄ
Partizanski put
4
4
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | DobriÄ | 4 : 4 | Partizanski put | |||||
20.11
13:30
DunÄerski
Jastrebac
0
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | DunÄerski | 0 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
20.11
13:30
Kosovac
Borac
6
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Kosovac | 6 : 2 | Borac | |||||
20.11
13:30
Svetlost
Jug Bogdan
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Svetlost | 3 : 1 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
20.11
13:30
Omladinac
TopliÄanin
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | TopliÄanin |
20.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Mladost (J)
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Mladost (J) | |||||
20.11
13:30
Sindjelic
LevaÄ
3
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Sindjelic | 3 : 2 | LevaÄ | |||||
20.11
13:30
KuŔiljevo
Lugomir
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | KuŔiljevo | 1 : 1 | Lugomir | |||||
20.11
13:30
Sloga
Istok 63
6
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
20.11
13:30
Dragocvet
Mladost (K)
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Dragocvet | 1 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
20.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
Napredak (S)
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
20.11
13:30
Napredak (Z)
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak (Z) | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
20.11
13:00
Brodoremont
Sloga
4
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Brodoremont | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
20.11
13:00
KljuÄ
Rajac
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | KljuÄ | 2 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
20.11
13:00
RadniÄki
Nemetali
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Nemetali | |||||
20.11
13:00
Branik
PoreÄ
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Branik | 3 : 1 | PoreÄ |
20.11
13:00
Poljoprivrednik
Dedina
4
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 4 : 0 | Dedina | |||||
20.11
13:00
Jasika
Jovan Kursula
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Jasika | 3 : 1 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
20.11
13:00
Naupare
BoŔnjane
0
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Naupare | 0 : 1 | BoŔnjane | |||||
20.11
13:00
Trudbenik
Donji Kopaonik
5
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Trudbenik | 5 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
20.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Sloga
4
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Jastrebac | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
20.11
13:00
Velika Drenova
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Velika Drenova | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
20.11
13:00
Mladost
Gornji StepoÅ”
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Gornji StepoÅ” |
20.11
13:30
BuÄje
Rudar (P)
4
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | BuÄje | 4 : 0 | Rudar (P) | |||||
20.11
13:30
Borac
Sloga (Ž)
4
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Sloga (Ž) | |||||
20.11
13:30
OsniÄ
Å SK
4
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | OsniÄ | 4 : 0 | Å SK | |||||
20.11
13:30
Mladost
Midžor
1
3
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Midžor | |||||
20.11
13:30
RadniÄki
Sloga (M)
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Sloga (M) |
20.11
13:30
Vulturul
Borac (S)
1
3
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Vulturul | 1 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
20.11
13:30
Partizan (G)
Jugoslavija
6
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Partizan (G) | 6 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
20.11
13:30
Sloga (BNS)
Slavija
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga (BNS) | 2 : 2 | Slavija |
20.11
13:00
Tavankut
NjegoÅ”
4
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Tavankut | 4 : 0 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
20.11
13:00
BaÄka
Preporod
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | BaÄka | 1 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
20.11
13:00
Tisa
Vinogradar
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Tisa | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar |
20.11
13:00
Naftagas (B)
Mladost (BD)
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Naftagas (B) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Borac (A)
Gradnulica
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Gradnulica | |||||
20.11
13:00
Vojvodina 1928
Potisje
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Vojvodina 1928 | 1 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
20.11
13:00
OFK Klek
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
0
4
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | OFK Klek | 0 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) |
20.11
13:00
Hajduk
BSK
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
20.11
13:00
PIK Prigrevica
Crvenka
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 1 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
20.11
13:00
Zadrugar
GraniÄar (G)
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Kordun
Kula
4
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Kordun | 4 : 1 | Kula | |||||
20.11
13:00
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (B)
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
20.11
13:00
GraniÄar (R)
Borac
10
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | GraniÄar (R) | 10 : 1 | Borac |
20.11
GraniÄar
Hajduk (V)
1
0
|
20.11.2011 | GraniÄar | 1 : 0 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
20.11
Jadran
Hajduk (B)
2
2
|
20.11.2011 | Jadran | 2 : 2 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
20.11
Sremac
Podrinje
5
3
|
20.11.2011 | Sremac | 5 : 3 | Podrinje | |||||
20.11
Å umar
Mladost
0
3
|
20.11.2011 | Å umar | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
20.11
Hajduk (Å )
RadniÄki
9
1
|
20.11.2011 | Hajduk (Å ) | 9 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
20.11
Sloga MilŔped
Zeka BuljubaŔa
3
3
|
20.11.2011 | Sloga MilŔped | 3 : 3 | Zeka BuljubaŔa |
20.11
Kabel
Omladinac
2
1
|
20.11.2011 | Kabel | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
20.11
Slavija (P)
Stari Grad
0
2
|
20.11.2011 | Slavija (P) | 0 : 2 | Stari Grad | |||||
20.11
BaÄka
Petrovaradin
2
3
|
20.11.2011 | BaÄka | 2 : 3 | Petrovaradin | |||||
20.11
Jedinstvo
Hercegovac
2
0
|
20.11.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Hercegovac |
20.11
10:00
Borac
Dunavac
4
0
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
20.11
11:00
PIK Zemun
Brodarac
1
1
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | PIK Zemun | 1 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
20.11
13:00
BaÄevac
PoŔtar Zvezdara
0
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | BaÄevac | 0 : 0 | PoÅ”tar Zvezdara | |||||
20.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Policajac
4
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
20.11
13:00
Strelac
PKB Kovilovo
0
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Strelac | 0 : 2 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
20.11
11:00
Prva Iskra
Komgrap
2
2
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 2 | Komgrap |
20.11
Radnik
SoÄanica
3
0
|
20.11.2011 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | SoÄanica | |||||
20.11
MoŔa
Kopaonik
1
4
|
20.11.2011 | MoŔa | 1 : 4 | Kopaonik | |||||
20.11
ZveÄan
Rudar
3
2
|
20.11.2011 | ZveÄan | 3 : 2 | Rudar |
20.11
13:00
KoŔutnjak
Mladost
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | KoŔutnjak | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.11
13:00
Å umarice 2008
Hajduk
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Å umarice 2008 | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
20.11
13:00
Seljak
OFK Bagremar
2
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Seljak | 2 : 3 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
20.11
13:00
Kragujevac
KoriÄani
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Kragujevac | 0 : 3 | KoriÄani | |||||
20.11
13:00
Kremenac
Botunje
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Kremenac | 0 : 3 | Botunje | |||||
20.11
13:00
Srbija
Kolektiv
5
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Srbija | 5 : 1 | Kolektiv | |||||
20.11
13:00
Äava
Mladost TeferiÄ
4
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Äava | 4 : 1 | Mladost TeferiÄ |
20.11
13:00
Polet
Rakova
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Rakova | |||||
20.11
13:00
PremeÄa
Miokovci
1
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | PremeÄa | 1 : 3 | Miokovci | |||||
20.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Strelac
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 3 | Strelac | |||||
20.11
13:00
Planinac
Morava
2
5
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Planinac | 2 : 5 | Morava | |||||
20.11
13:00
ÄaÄak 94
Mladost (P)
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 0 : 3 | Mladost (P) |
20.11
17:00
Å umadija
KaraÄorÄe
1
5
|
20.11.2011 17:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 5 | KaraÄorÄe |
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Velika Reka
5
4
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 5 : 4 | Velika Reka | |||||
20.11
13:00
Sloga
Stari Jadar
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Stari Jadar | |||||
20.11
13:00
Mladost
TE GuÄevo
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
20.11
13:00
Lonjin
Jedinstvo (Z)
2
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Lonjin | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Granit
14. Oktobar
0
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Granit | 0 : 2 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
20.11
13:00
Podrinje
Cer
4
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Podrinje | 4 : 1 | Cer |
20.11
VlaÅ”iÄ
KaraÄorÄe
1
2
|
20.11.2011 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 1 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
20.11
Korman
PriÄinoviÄ
0
0
|
20.11.2011 | Korman | 0 : 0 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
20.11
Provo
Galeb
1
0
|
20.11.2011 | Provo | 1 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
20.11
Dobrava
Dumaca
5
0
|
20.11.2011 | Dobrava | 5 : 0 | Dumaca | |||||
20.11
Sloga (K)
OFK Jelen
3
2
|
20.11.2011 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 2 | OFK Jelen | |||||
20.11
Mladost (Z)
Pocerina
1
0
|
20.11.2011 | Mladost (Z) | 1 : 0 | Pocerina | |||||
20.11
Mrovska
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
20.11.2011 | Mrovska | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) |
20.11
13:00
Omladinac (S)
BuduÄnost
4
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac (S) | 4 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
20.11
13:00
Proleter
Sloboda
4
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
20.11
13:00
Napredak
Sloga (B)
7
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Napredak | 7 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Milicionar
5
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Mladi Borac | 5 : 0 | Milicionar | |||||
20.11
13:00
DuŔko
Partizan
0
4
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | DuŔko | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
20.11
13:00
Omladinac (B)
Gorki
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 1 | Gorki | |||||
20.11
13:00
Drina
Sloga (D)
4
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Drina | 4 : 3 | Sloga (D) |
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
DuÄiÄ
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | DuÄiÄ | |||||
20.11
13:00
Orao
Rajac
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Orao | 0 : 3 | Rajac | |||||
20.11
13:00
Liplje
VeliŔevac
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Liplje | 3 : 0 | VeliŔevac | |||||
20.11
13:00
Komanice
Borac
6
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Komanice | 6 : 2 | Borac |
20.11
13:00
Polet
KaleniÄ
0
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | KaleniÄ | |||||
20.11
13:00
Dokmir
Tvrdojevac
1
6
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Dokmir | 1 : 6 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
20.11
13:00
JoŔeva
Brgule
5
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | JoŔeva | 5 : 1 | Brgule | |||||
20.11
13:00
Paljuvi
Omladinac
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Paljuvi | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
20.11
13:00
ÄuÄuge
Sloga
6
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | ÄuÄuge | 6 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
20.11
13:00
Gunjevac
OFK Stublenica
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Gunjevac | 2 : 2 | OFK Stublenica |
20.11
13:00
Morava
Supovac
4
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Supovac | |||||
20.11
11:00
Zeleznicar
Mladost
3
1
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Zeleznicar | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.11
13:00
Morava
Äegar
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Äegar | |||||
20.11
13:00
Stevan NeŔticki
Vulkan
4
5
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Stevan NeŔticki | 4 : 5 | Vulkan | |||||
20.11
13:00
Mladost (DM)
Koca
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (DM) | 2 : 1 | Koca |
20.11
Jedinstvo
Tempo
5
2
|
20.11.2011 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Tempo | |||||
20.11
Pobeda
VukaŔinovac
1
4
|
20.11.2011 | Pobeda | 1 : 4 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
20.11
Kraljevo
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
20.11.2011 | Kraljevo | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
20.11
Polet (R)
OFK Sloga
3
0
|
20.11.2011 | Polet (R) | 3 : 0 | OFK Sloga | |||||
20.11
Polet (V)
Ratar
3
0
|
20.11.2011 | Polet (V) | 3 : 0 | Ratar |
20.11
13:30
4. Juli
Sloga
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | 4. Juli | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
20.11
13:30
Moravac
DobriÄ
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Moravac | 3 : 0 | DobriÄ | |||||
20.11
10:00
NS Tatko
BaliÄevac
1
4
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | NS Tatko | 1 : 4 | BaliÄevac |
20.11
13:30
Javor
BSK
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Javor | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
20.11
13:30
Polet
Kupinovac
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Kupinovac | |||||
20.11
13:30
Kolare
Resavac
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Kolare | 1 : 0 | Resavac | |||||
20.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
Mladost (T)
5
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (S) | 5 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
20.11
13:30
Deli Jovan
Slatina
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Deli Jovan | 3 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
20.11
13:30
Ratar
Vidrovac
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Ratar | 2 : 1 | Vidrovac | |||||
20.11
13:30
Kovilovo
BSK
7
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Kovilovo | 7 : 2 | BSK | |||||
20.11
13:30
Urovica
Samarinovac
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Urovica | 2 : 1 | Samarinovac | |||||
20.11
13:30
Smedovac
MiloŔevo
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Smedovac | 1 : 1 | MiloŔevo |
20.11
13:30
Junior
KladuŔnica
2
3
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Junior | 2 : 3 | KladuŔnica | |||||
20.11
13:30
Napredak
Rtkovo
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Rtkovo | |||||
20.11
13:30
Omladinac
Trajan
0
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Trajan | |||||
20.11
13:30
Pontes
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Pontes | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
20.11
13:30
ŽelezniÄar
Pobeda
8
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 8 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
20.11
13:30
Plavi Dunav
Mladost (V)
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 2 | Mladost (V) | |||||
20.11
13:30
Borac (P)
Vojvodina
0
5
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (P) | 0 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.11
13:30
Proleter
Unirea
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
20.11
13:30
Omladinac (D)
Dolovo
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
20.11
13:30
BSK BavaniŔte
Glogonj
3
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | BSK BavaniŔte | 3 : 2 | Glogonj |
20.11
13:30
KaraÅ” (K)
Potporanj
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | KaraÅ” (K) | 2 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
20.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Banat
7
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Vinogradar | 7 : 1 | Banat | |||||
20.11
13:30
Hajduk
Dunav
4
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
20.11
13:30
Borac (VG)
Borac (VS)
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 2 | Borac (VS) | |||||
20.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
BuduÄnost (A)
0
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
20.11
13:30
Ratar
Å evac
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Ratar | 2 : 0 | Å evac |
20.11
13:00
Borac
Partizan
2
4
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
20.11
13:00
Dinamo
Tatra
2
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | Tatra | |||||
20.11
13:00
Äenej
Sremac
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Äenej | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
20.11
13:00
OFK Sirig
Mladost
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | OFK Sirig | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
20.11
13:00
OFK Futog
Proleter
6
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | OFK Futog | 6 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
20.11
13:00
Vinogradar
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | FruŔkogorac |
20.11
Vojvodina
Mladost
4
1
|
20.11.2011 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.11
Proleter
Iskra
3
4
|
20.11.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 4 | Iskra | |||||
20.11
BuduÄnost
Mladost Radost
3
2
|
20.11.2011 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | Mladost Radost |
20.11
ŽSK
Hajduk (Ä)
2
0
|
20.11.2011 | ŽSK | 2 : 0 | Hajduk (Ä) | |||||
20.11
MiletiÄ
Titel
1
4
|
20.11.2011 | MiletiÄ | 1 : 4 | Titel | |||||
20.11
Jedinstvo
Sloga
3
2
|
20.11.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
20.11
13:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Dunav | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.11
13:00
Omladinac
RuŔanj
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | RuŔanj | |||||
20.11
13:00
Borac
Å umadinac
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
20.11
13:00
Banja
SindjeliÄ
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Banja | 2 : 2 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
20.11
13:00
Napredak
Studenski Grad
0
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Studenski Grad |
20.11
13:00
Selo Mladenovac
Kosmaj
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Kosmaj | |||||
20.11
13:00
Borac
IvanÄa
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | IvanÄa | |||||
20.11
13:00
Velika Krsna
OFK LeŔtane
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Velika Krsna | 2 : 1 | OFK LeŔtane | |||||
20.11
13:00
ŠepŔin
Podunavac
2
4
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | ŠepŔin | 2 : 4 | Podunavac | |||||
20.11
13:00
Rabrovac
BoleÄ
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Rabrovac | 1 : 0 | BoleÄ |
20.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Palež
0
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Palež | |||||
20.11
13:00
Borac
TEK Sloga
5
4
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 5 : 4 | TEK Sloga | |||||
20.11
13:00
VraniÄ
BSK
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | VraniÄ | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
20.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
LisoviÄ
5
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 5 : 0 | LisoviÄ |
20.11
13:00
Borac (K)
Napredak (P)
6
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Borac (K) | 6 : 0 | Napredak (P) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Metalac
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
20.11
13:00
Sopot
Dunav
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
20.11
13:00
Proleter
Zemljoradnik
4
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
20.11
13:00
Dizel
Mlava (B)
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Dizel | 2 : 2 | Mlava (B) |
20.11
13:30
BSK
Mladost (DL)
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Mladost (DL) |
20.11
10:00
Veliko selo
Zuce
0
2
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | Veliko selo | 0 : 2 | Zuce | |||||
20.11
13:00
Crvenka
Kapedunum
5
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Crvenka | 5 : 2 | Kapedunum | |||||
20.11
13:00
MoŔtanica
Hajduk
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | MoŔtanica | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
20.11
13:00
Heroj
Mladost (B)
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Heroj | 0 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Partizan
Mladost (JR)
0
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Mladost (JR) | |||||
20.11
13:00
Dunavac
Sveti Stefan
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Dunavac | 2 : 2 | Sveti Stefan |
20.11
13:30
Drlupa
RopoÄevo
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Drlupa | 1 : 2 | RopoÄevo | |||||
20.11
13:30
OFK Slatina
Stojnik
0
7
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | OFK Slatina | 0 : 7 | Stojnik | |||||
20.11
13:30
Äurinci
OFK RogaÄa
0
3
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Äurinci | 0 : 3 | OFK RogaÄa | |||||
20.11
13:30
Sibnica
Vis
2
2
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | Sibnica | 2 : 2 | Vis | |||||
20.11
13:30
NemenikuÄe
Mladost (MI)
3
1
|
20.11.2011 13:30 | NemenikuÄe | 3 : 1 | Mladost (MI) |
20.11
13:00
Hajduk
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
20.11
13:00
Rad
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa |
20.11
13:00
Srem
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Srem | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
20.11
13:00
Proleter
Napredak
2
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
20.11
13:00
Kolubara
Novi Sad
1
2
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | Novi Sad |
20.11
11:00
Hajduk
BSK
1
2
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
20.11
11:00
Zadrugar
GraniÄar (G)
13
1
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Zadrugar | 13 : 1 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
20.11
11:00
Kordun
Kula
1
2
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Kordun | 1 : 2 | Kula | |||||
20.11
11:00
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (B)
1
4
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 4 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
20.11
11:00
GraniÄar (R)
Borac
3
0
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | GraniÄar (R) | 3 : 0 | Borac |
20.11
12:00
Crvenka
Hajduk
2
2
|
20.11.2011 12:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
20.11
12:00
Dinamo
ÄSK Pivara
1
1
|
20.11.2011 12:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
20.11
12:00
BaÄka (BP)
Novi Sad
0
2
|
20.11.2011 12:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
20.11
12:00
VrŔac
RadniÄki (NP)
2
1
|
20.11.2011 12:00 | VrÅ”ac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
20.11
12:00
Kikinda
Banat
0
9
|
20.11.2011 12:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 9 | Banat | |||||
20.11
12:00
BaÄka Topola
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
20.11.2011 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
20.11
12:00
BeÄej
RadniÄki (S)
1
1
|
20.11.2011 12:00 | BeÄej | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) |
20.11
11:00
Tavankut
NjegoÅ”
6
0
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Tavankut | 6 : 0 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
20.11
11:00
BaÄka
Preporod
0
2
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | BaÄka | 0 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
20.11
11:00
Tisa
Vinogradar
1
2
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Tisa | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar |
20.11
10:00
Crvenka
Hajduk
1
1
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
20.11
10:00
Dinamo
ÄSK Pivara
1
4
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 4 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
20.11
10:00
BaÄka (BP)
Novi Sad
3
3
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 3 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
20.11
10:00
VrŔac
RadniÄki (NP)
2
0
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | VrÅ”ac | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
20.11
10:00
Kikinda
Banat
4
0
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | Kikinda | 4 : 0 | Banat | |||||
20.11
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Spartak ZV
1
1
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
20.11
10:00
BeÄej
RadniÄki (S)
1
1
|
20.11.2011 10:00 | BeÄej | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) |
20.11
09:30
Senta
Potisje
1
4
|
20.11.2011 09:30 | Senta | 1 : 4 | Potisje |
20.11
Novi Pazar
Požarevac
111
88
|
20.11.2011 | Novi Pazar | 111 : 88 | Požarevac |
20.11
20:00
Cedevita
Krka
89
67
|
20.11.2011 20:00 | Cedevita | 89 : 67 | Krka |
20.11
17:30
Spartak
KG Student UK
96
83
|
20.11.2011 17:30 | Spartak | 96 : 83 | KG Student UK | |||||
20.11
12:30
Å abac
RadniÄki
90
72
|
20.11.2011 12:30 | Å abac | 90 : 72 | RadniÄki |
20.11
13:00
Sivac
Ljubovija
38
86
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Sivac | 38 : 86 | Ljubovija | |||||
20.11
13:00
ParaÄin
Srbobran Raehem
74
76
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | ParaÄin | 74 : 76 | Srbobran Raehem | |||||
20.11
16:00
Bor
Basket Stars
67
79
|
20.11.2011 16:00 | Bor | 67 : 79 | Basket Stars | |||||
20.11
16:00
Kraljevo
Radivoj KoraÄ MT
0
20
|
20.11.2011 16:00 | Kraljevo | 0 : 20 | Radivoj KoraÄ MT |
20.11
17:00
Timok
Radan
3
1
|
20.11.2011 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Radan |
20.11
18:00
Sterija
Spartak
0
3
|
20.11.2011 18:00 | Sterija | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
20.11
13:00
Knjaževac
ZajeÄar
3
0
|
20.11.2011 13:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 0 | ZajeÄar | |||||
20.11
12:00
PoreÄ
Bor II
1
3
|
20.11.2011 12:00 | PoreÄ | 1 : 3 | Bor II | |||||
20.11
12:00
Ozren
Timok
0
3
|
20.11.2011 12:00 | Ozren | 0 : 3 | Timok |
20.11
17:00
Arilje
TrepÄa
26
23
|
20.11.2011 17:00 | Arilje | 26 : 23 | TrepÄa |
20.11
17:00
GrafiÄar
Kikinda
27
25
|
20.11.2011 17:00 | GrafiÄar | 27 : 25 | Kikinda | |||||
20.11
19:30
BaÄka Palanka
RadniÄki
35
26
|
20.11.2011 19:30 | BaÄka Palanka | 35 : 26 | RadniÄki | |||||
20.11
16:00
Slavija
KljajiÄevo
28
27
|
20.11.2011 16:00 | Slavija | 28 : 27 | KljajiÄevo | |||||
20.11
18:00
Crvenka II
Jedinstvo
27
27
|
20.11.2011 18:00 | Crvenka II | 27 : 27 | Jedinstvo |
20.11
19:00
Požarevac
ŽelezniÄar 1949
36
26
|
20.11.2011 19:00 | Požarevac | 36 : 26 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 |
20.11
19:30
Novi Beograd
Proleter Agroživ
25
28
|
20.11.2011 19:30 | Novi Beograd | 25 : 28 | Proleter Agroživ | |||||
20.11
20:00
Nova Pazova
Vrbas Carnex
26
35
|
20.11.2011 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 26 : 35 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
20.11
19:00
Jagodina
Crvena Zvezda
27
28
|
20.11.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 27 : 28 | Crvena Zvezda |
20.11
12:30
Junior
Sloga
32
25
|
20.11.2011 12:30 | Junior | 32 : 25 | Sloga | |||||
20.11
14:00
Loznica
Petrovac
17
30
|
20.11.2011 14:00 | Loznica | 17 : 30 | Petrovac | |||||
20.11
15:30
Cepelin 2
Milenijum
25
32
|
20.11.2011 15:30 | Cepelin 2 | 25 : 32 | Milenijum |
20.11
16:00
DuboÄica
ZajeÄar 2
28
22
|
20.11.2011 16:00 | DuboÄica | 28 : 22 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
20.11
17:00
RaŔka
Äerdap
17
22
|
20.11.2011 17:00 | RaÅ”ka | 17 : 22 | Äerdap |
20.11
16:45
Kopernikus Vidre
NiÅ” 92
5
4
|
20.11.2011 16:45 | Kopernikus Vidre | 5 : 4 | NiÅ” 92 | |||||
20.11
11:00
Tango Liman
Smederevo
3
4
|
20.11.2011 11:00 | Tango Liman | 3 : 4 | Smederevo |
20.11
18:00
Užice
Metalac Kolorado
3
8
|
20.11.2011 18:00 | Užice | 3 : 8 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
20.11
20:30
MaŔinac
KrÄagovo
5
3
|
20.11.2011 20:30 | MaÅ”inac | 5 : 3 | KrÄagovo |
20.11
18:00
Tvrdjava
Hajduk
3
2
|
20.11.2011 18:00 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
20.11
16:30
Telep
BeÄej
3
4
|
20.11.2011 16:30 | Telep | 3 : 4 | BeÄej | |||||
20.11
19:00
Kepa 9
KraljeviÄevo
2
10
|
20.11.2011 19:00 | Kepa 9 | 2 : 10 | KraljeviÄevo |
20.11
20:00
RaŔka
Oplenac
4
6
|
20.11.2011 20:00 | RaŔka | 4 : 6 | Oplenac | |||||
20.11
19:00
Crnokosa
Bajina BaŔta
1
6
|
20.11.2011 19:00 | Crnokosa | 1 : 6 | Bajina BaŔta | |||||
20.11
15:30
Ekonomac 2
AranÄelovac Fortuna
10
0
|
20.11.2011 15:30 | Ekonomac 2 | 10 : 0 | AranÄelovac Fortuna |