XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 142 utakmica za dan
Subota, 10 Mart 2012

Fudbal

10.03.2012 14:00 BSK Borča 0 : 0 Hajduk
10.03.2012 14:00 Smederevo 0 : 1 Borac
10.03.2012 14:00 Javor 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
10.03.2012 14:00 Spartak ZV 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
10.03.2012 14:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Metalac
10.03.2012 14:00 Rad 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
10.03.2012 19:00 Partizan 0 : 0 Sloboda Point
10.03.2012 14:00 Jagodina 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
10.03.2012 14:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Proleter
10.03.2012 14:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Čukarički
10.03.2012 14:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
10.03.2012 14:00 Banat 0 : 1 Bežanija
10.03.2012 14:00 Mladenovac 0 : 0 Kolubara
10.03.2012 14:00 Novi Sad 1 : 1 Teleoptik
10.03.2012 14:00 Donji Srem 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
10.03.2012 14:30 Jedinstvo (BK) 0 : 2 Bačka 1901
10.03.2012 14:30 Kolonija 0 : 2 Dinamo
10.03.2012 14:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Kozara
10.03.2012 14:30 Jedinstvo (NB) 13 : 0 Obilić
10.03.2012 14:30 Proleter 1 : 0 AFK Ada
10.03.2012 14:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Radnički (Z)
10.03.2012 14:30 Borac (NS) 0 : 1 1. Maj
10.03.2012 14:30 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 0 Radnički (SM)
10.03.2012 14:30 Jugović 0 : 0 Mladost (T)
10.03.2012 14:30 Sloga (E) 0 : 0 Omladinac (NB)
10.03.2012 13:30 Levosoje 4 : 1 Čelik
10.03.2012 10:00 As 2 : 3 Ternoci
10.03.2012 13:30 Alakince 1 : 2 Kondiva
10.03.2012 LASK Crvena zvezda 12 : 0 Nives
10.03.2012 Mačva 2 : 2 Požarevac
10.03.2012 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Pančevo

Košarka

10.03.2012 18:00 Zlatorog Laško 65 : 79 Radnički
10.03.2012 18:00 Helios Domžale 82 : 92 Krka
10.03.2012 18:00 Maccabi 88 : 68 Zagreb CO
10.03.2012 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd 80 : 67 Cibona
10.03.2012 18:00 Široki WWin 76 : 65 Cedevita
10.03.2012 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 84 : 65 Hemofarm STADA
10.03.2012 17:00 Sloboda 72 : 68 Proleter Naftagas
10.03.2012 13:00 Smederevo 1953 85 : 97 OKK Beograd
10.03.2012 19:30 Metalac 92 : 85 Napredak Rubin
10.03.2012 19:00 Borac Mozzart Sport 78 : 80 Vojvodina Srbijagas
10.03.2012 19:30 Sloga 67 : 58 Železničar
10.03.2012 20:00 Mega Vizura 67 : 76 Radnički FMP
10.03.2012 17:00 Radnički 93 : 74 Beovuk 72
10.03.2012 17:30 Spartak 88 : 81 Jagodina
10.03.2012 20:00 Vojvodina 81 : 75 Mladost (Z)
10.03.2012 20:00 Konstantin 48 : 61 Crnokosa
10.03.2012 19:00 Jedinstvo 89 : 104 Viva Basket
10.03.2012 Topola 106 : 72 Akademik
10.03.2012 Velika Kikinda 64 : 74 Radnički
10.03.2012 Veternik 112 : 102 Novi Sad MT
10.03.2012 Vrbas 85 : 74 Mladost Teletehnika
10.03.2012 Stara Pazova 65 : 64 Meridiana
10.03.2012 Srem 99 : 53 Dunav
10.03.2012 Nova Pazova 100 : 95 Odžaci
10.03.2012 Svilajnac Kompo 83 : 76 Prva Petoletka
10.03.2012 Železničar 78 : 68 Mionica
10.03.2012 Sloga 80 : 79 Priboj
10.03.2012 Mašinac 86 : 66 Temnić
10.03.2012 Novi Pazar 90 : 74 Polet
10.03.2012 Klik 71 : 73 Požarevac
10.03.2012 Plana 93 : 67 Zlatar
10.03.2012 Prokuplje 75 : 83 Morava
10.03.2012 Pirot 92 : 59 Kuršumlija
10.03.2012 Jug 76 : 74 OKK Junior
10.03.2012 Eko Basket 66 : 95 Jablanica
10.03.2012 Zdravlje 09 69 : 59 BSK Junior
10.03.2012 13:00 Ljubovija 68 : 32 Sivac
10.03.2012 19:00 Srbobran Raehem 92 : 56 Paraćin
10.03.2012 18:00 Basket Stars 72 : 34 Bor

Odbojka

10.03.2012 20:00 Obilić 1 : 3 Borac
10.03.2012 19:00 VGSK 1 : 3 Niš
10.03.2012 17:00 Dunav Volley 1 : 3 Novi Pazar-Junior
10.03.2012 18:00 Đerdap 3 : 0 Novi Sad
10.03.2012 20:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Pirot
10.03.2012 17:00 Toplički Vitezovi 3 : 1 Radan
10.03.2012 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 3 Vranje
10.03.2012 18:00 Knjaževac 0 : 3 Topličanin
Četvrtfinale
10.03.2012 20:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 NIS Spartak 0:2
10.03.2012 17:00 Kolubara 0 : 3 Vizura 0:2
10.03.2012 18:00 Dinamo Azotara 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda 0:2
10.03.2012 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 0 : 3 Železničar
10.03.2012 14:30 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Lazarevac
10.03.2012 19:00 Crnokosa 3 : 0 Poštar 064
10.03.2012 20:00 Gimnazijalac 1 : 3 Radnički
10.03.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Student
10.03.2012 12:00 Ozren 0 : 3 Zaječar

Rukomet

10.03.2012 19:30 Kolubara 28 : 24 Obilić
10.03.2012 19:00 Jugović Unimet 30 : 28 PKB
10.03.2012 18:30 Partizan 33 : 27 Radnički
10.03.2012 18:30 Železničar 1949 28 : 25 Metaloplastika
10.03.2012 19:00 Rudar 33 : 26 Crvenka
10.03.2012 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 21 : 24 Vrbas Carnex
10.03.2012 19:00 Železničar 23 : 27 Proleter Agroživ
10.03.2012 21:00 Jagodina 27 : 27 Novi Beograd
10.03.2012 19:00 Mokra Gora 35 : 26 Nova Pazova
10.03.2012 18:00 Zaječar 29 : 25 Zlatar
10.03.2012 Metalac 29 : 27 Mladost
10.03.2012 Udarnik 26 : 34 Stari grad
10.03.2012 Bask 10 : 0 Majdanpek
10.03.2012 Studentski grad 23 : 26 Radnički
10.03.2012 Radnički 2 25 : 31 Primus Car Dušan
10.03.2012 Šamot 65 32 : 26 Kolubara 2
10.03.2012 Morava 44 : 22 Sindjelić
10.03.2012 Napredak 29 : 28 Apatin
10.03.2012 Ruma 32 : 32 Hercegovina
10.03.2012 ŽSK 37 : 24 Radnički
10.03.2012 Banatski Karlovac 18 : 27 Titel Džon Dir
10.03.2012 Sombor 38 : 25 Hajduk
10.03.2012 Radnički-Cement 32 : 31 Jedinstvo
10.03.2012 Metalac Asko Vidak 25 : 22 Dalmatinac
10.03.2012 Jabuka 49 : 19 Potisje Pleteks
10.03.2012 Radnički (Ć) 30 : 21 Progres
10.03.2012 Zaječar 2 21 : 33 Hisar
10.03.2012 Paraćin 29 : 30 Rtanj
10.03.2012 Bela Palanka 30 : 26 Aleksinac
10.03.2012 Radan 10 : 0 Bor 2 2
10.03.2012 Radnički 1951 33 : 22 Pirot
10.03.2012 19:00 Jagodina 33 : 28 Knjaz Miloš
10.03.2012 20:30 Crvena Zvezda 30 : 34 Max Sport
10.03.2012 19:00 Čačak 16 : 16 Železnicar
10.03.2012 19:00 Radnički Resavac 27 : 16 Vojvodina
10.03.2012 18:30 Metalac 21 : 31 Halas Jožef
10.03.2012 18:00 Loznica grad 33 : 19 Crvena Zvezda 2

Vaterpolo

10.03.2012 Crvena Zvezda VET 5 : 10 Vojvodina
10.03.2012 ŽAK 7 : 9 Beograd
10.03.2012 Partizan Raiffeisen 18 : 5 Banjica
10.03.2012 Goč 9 : 10 Šabac
10.03.2012 Spartak 9 : 6 Nais
10.03.2012 Dunav 8 : 7 Rabotnički
10.03.2012 Partizan Rajfajzen 2 5 : 8 Singidunum
10.03.2012 Zemun 9 : 8 Bečejac

Futsal

10.03.2012 Metalac Kolorado 6 : 1 Užice
10.03.2012 Partenon 6 : 5 Flash
10.03.2012 Krčagovo 5 : 4 Mašinac
10.03.2012 Ekonomac 2 10 : 2 Oplenac
10.03.2012 Kragujevac 2011 8 : 5 Aranđelovac Fortuna
10.03.2012 Crnokosa : Orao
10.03.2012 RB-Radio 014 1 : 7 Bajina Bašta
10.03.2012 19:00 Raška 5 : 4 Fontana
10.03.2012 Aranđelovac Fortuna 4 : 8 Oplenac
10.03.2012 Ekonomac 2 : Orao