XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 453 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 25 Mart 2012

Fudbal

25.03.2012 14:30 Hajduk 0 : 2 Partizan
25.03.2012 14:30 Metalac 0 : 1 Smederevo
25.03.2012 15:30 Srem 1 : 3 Proleter
25.03.2012 15:30 Sloga (K) 0 : 3 Mladost (L)
25.03.2012 11:00 Polet (Lj) 0 : 0 Železničar
25.03.2012 14:30 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 0 Sloga (PM)
25.03.2012 14:30 Partizan (BB) 1 : 1 Šumadija
25.03.2012 15:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
25.03.2012 15:00 Dinamo 4 : 0 Borac (B)
25.03.2012 15:00 Kopaonik 2 : 1 Trgovački (J)
25.03.2012 11:00 Car Konstantin 3 : 1 Sloga
25.03.2012 15:00 Timok 1 : 0 Vlasina
25.03.2012 15:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 0 Svrljig
25.03.2012 15:00 Dunav 4 : 1 OFK Kikinda
25.03.2012 16:00 BASK 2 : 0 Žarkovo
25.03.2012 10:00 Sindjelić 1 : 1 PKB
25.03.2012 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Slavija
25.03.2012 16:00 Srem (J) 2 : 2 Šumadija
25.03.2012 16:00 Radnički (O) 0 : 1 Zemun
25.03.2012 16:00 Kovačevac 2 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
25.03.2012 16:00 Sopot 1 : 0 Beograd
25.03.2012 14:30 Tutin 0 : 0 Trepča
25.03.2012 11:00 Šumadija 1903 3 : 1 Orlovac
25.03.2012 14:30 Prijevor 3 : 2 Polet (T)
25.03.2012 14:30 Bane 1 : 0 Vodojaža
25.03.2012 14:30 Železničar 0 : 0 Homoljac
25.03.2012 14:30 Obilić 1 : 0 Morava
25.03.2012 14:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 3 Sloga (B)
25.03.2012 14:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 2 Seljak
25.03.2012 14:30 Borac (Ž) 0 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
25.03.2012 14:30 Zvižd 1 : 0 Vrbovac
25.03.2012 14:30 Borac (VL) 2 : 2 Gruža
25.03.2012 14:30 Miloš Pocerac 1 : 0 OFK Osečina
25.03.2012 14:30 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Polimlje
25.03.2012 15:00 Zaplanjac 2 : 0 Dubočica 1923
25.03.2012 15:00 Moravac Orion (M) 3 : 0 Vučje
25.03.2012 15:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Morava
25.03.2012 15:00 Moravica 1 : 1 Pusta Reka
25.03.2012 15:00 Zloćudovo 1 : 0 Pukovac
25.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) 6 : 0 Rembas
25.03.2012 15:00 Župa 1 : 1 Dunav
25.03.2012 15:00 Majdanpek 2 : 3 Napredak
25.03.2012 15:00 Slatina 2 : 1 FUD
25.03.2012 15:00 Pepeljevac 2 : 0 Kablovi
25.03.2012 15:00 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Kozara
25.03.2012 15:00 Kolonija 4 : 1 Obilić
25.03.2012 15:00 Radnički (B) 4 : 0 Budućnost
25.03.2012 15:00 Budućnost (M) 1 : 0 1. Maj
25.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (BP) 1 : 0 Stanišić
25.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 1 Index
25.03.2012 16:00 Sremčica 0 : 1 Lepušnica
25.03.2012 16:00 Borac (O) 2 : 1 Posavac Tišma
25.03.2012 16:00 Resnik 1 : 1 Železnik Lavovi
25.03.2012 16:00 Budućnost (D) 1 : 0 GSP Polet
25.03.2012 10:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Grafičar
25.03.2012 10:00 Radnički (R) 0 : 0 Bulbulderac
25.03.2012 15:30 Radnički 0 : 4 Karađorđe
25.03.2012 15:30 Ibar 3 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
25.03.2012 15:30 Mataruge 1 : 1 Polet (R)
25.03.2012 15:30 Borac (V) 2 : 0 Ribnica (J)
25.03.2012 15:30 Morava (S) 0 : 3 Budućnost
25.03.2012 15:00 Erdoglija 1931 0 : 1 Sušica
25.03.2012 15:00 Azbest 2 : 3 Jadran
25.03.2012 15:00 Šumadinac 2 : 0 Šumadija
25.03.2012 15:00 Seljak 3 : 2 Vinogradi DB
25.03.2012 15:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.03.2012 15:00 Sloga D 0 : 0 Kolonija
25.03.2012 14:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Rudar
25.03.2012 14:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 0 Spartak
25.03.2012 11:00 Prilike 1 : 2 Napredak
25.03.2012 Šumadija 0 : 2 Ovčar
25.03.2012 Vujan 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
25.03.2012 14:30 Dragačevo 0 : 0 Brezak
25.03.2012 15:00 Banja 2 : 0 Aranđelovac
25.03.2012 15:00 Borac 6 : 0 Bokanja
25.03.2012 15:00 Šumadija 2 : 0 Beli orlovi
25.03.2012 15:00 Šumadinac (S) 1 : 0 Sloga
25.03.2012 15:00 Šumadinac (N) 3 : 1 Vinča
25.03.2012 Borac 4 : 2 Omladinac
25.03.2012 Sloboda 3 : 1 Sloga
25.03.2012 Bresje Superior 1 : 0 Glavaš
25.03.2012 Cerovac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
25.03.2012 Napredak 3 : 0 Osipaonica
25.03.2012 14:30 Dragoš 3 : 2 Omladinac
25.03.2012 14:30 Sloga B 2 : 0 Železničar
25.03.2012 14:30 Crni Vrh 2 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
25.03.2012 14:30 Vihor 4 : 1 Mladi Borac
25.03.2012 14:30 Integral 4 : 0 Mlava
25.03.2012 14:30 Sloga K 2 : 1 Mladost
25.03.2012 15:00 Antimon 3 : 2 Hajduk Stanko
25.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (P) 2 : 0 Radnički
25.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Mladost (DD)
25.03.2012 15:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Jadar (S)
25.03.2012 15:00 Gučevo 0 : 4 Radjevac
25.03.2012 15:00 Lipolist 3 : 0 Sindjelić
25.03.2012 14:30 Milenko Pavlović 1 : 0 Radnik
25.03.2012 14:30 Brežđe 0 : 1 Mladost
25.03.2012 14:30 Brezovica 6 : 0 Proleter
25.03.2012 14:30 Trlić 3 : 1 Ribnikar
25.03.2012 14:30 Tulari 0 : 0 ZSK
25.03.2012 14:00 Bioska 2 : 1 Napredak
25.03.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Ariljska Rampa
25.03.2012 14:00 Sečica 1 : 2 Višesava
25.03.2012 14:00 Polet 2 : 1 Omladinac
25.03.2012 14:00 Perućac 0 : 4 GP Zlatibor
25.03.2012 14:00 Železničar 7 : 3 Jasen
25.03.2012 Crvena zastava 2 : 2 Sloboda
25.03.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Omladinac
25.03.2012 Budućnost (PK) 2 : 2 Rudar
25.03.2012 Mladost 2 : 1 Mramor
25.03.2012 Radnički 0 : 5 Vrtište
25.03.2012 Brzi Brod 1 : 1 Delijski Vis
25.03.2012 15:00 Rasovača 2 : 1 Zemljoradnik
25.03.2012 15:00 Rutevac 0 : 2 Morava
25.03.2012 15:00 Orljane 4 : 1 Jastrebac
25.03.2012 15:00 Bukovik 2 : 0 Toplica
25.03.2012 15:00 Veternica 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (GS)
25.03.2012 15:00 Šumadija 2 : 4 Budućnost
25.03.2012 15:00 Morava 2 : 3 Bobište
25.03.2012 15:00 Navalin 1 : 3 Jablanica
25.03.2012 15:00 Progres 2 : 1 Mladost
25.03.2012 15:00 Umac 1 : 1 Plantaža
25.03.2012 15:00 Čekmin 4 : 2 Gradac
25.03.2012 14:30 Vladimir Durković 2 : 1 Zadrugar
25.03.2012 14:30 Gnjilan 2 : 4 Jedinstvo P
25.03.2012 14:30 Besa 2 : 0 Levosoje
25.03.2012 11:00 Pavlovac 0 : 5 Nebeski Andjeli
25.03.2012 14:30 Ternoci 3 : 0 Čelik
25.03.2012 15:00 Napredak (S) 1 : 2 Vinogradar
25.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Mladost (K)
25.03.2012 15:00 Napredak (Z) 3 : 1 Istok 63
25.03.2012 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Lugomir
25.03.2012 15:00 Dragocvet 3 : 0 Levač
25.03.2012 15:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Morava
25.03.2012 15:00 Kušiljevo 2 : 2 Mladost (J)
25.03.2012 15:00 Sindjelic 2 : 1 Vinorača
25.03.2012 14:00 Brodoremont 4 : 0 Rudna Glava
25.03.2012 14:00 Rajac 0 : 2 Radnički
25.03.2012 14:00 Radujevac 0 : 1 Branik
25.03.2012 14:00 Nemetali 3 : 0 Krivelj
25.03.2012 15:00 Jasika 3 : 1 Dedina
25.03.2012 15:00 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 0 Naupare
25.03.2012 15:00 Jovan Kursula 5 : 0 Blagotin
25.03.2012 15:00 Trajal 1 : 0 Jastrebac
25.03.2012 15:00 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 2 Velika Drenova
25.03.2012 15:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Mladost
25.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo 1936 4 : 2 Gornji Stepoš
25.03.2012 15:00 Rudar (P) 5 : 1 Sloga (M)
25.03.2012 15:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Midžor
25.03.2012 15:00 Mladost 2 : 1 ŠSK
25.03.2012 15:00 Osnić 0 : 0 Rtanj
25.03.2012 15:00 Borac 0 : 4 Bučje
25.03.2012 14:30 Tempo 0 : 0 Vršac United
25.03.2012 14:30 Spartak 3 : 2 Slavija
25.03.2012 14:30 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 1 Jugoslavija
25.03.2012 14:30 Partizan (G) 0 : 1 Vulturul
25.03.2012 15:30 Čantavir 5 : 1 Sloboda
25.03.2012 15:30 Bajša 0 : 2 Potisje
25.03.2012 15:30 Proleter 1 : 2 Vinogradar
25.03.2012 15:00 Borac (A) 2 : 1 Mladost (BD)
25.03.2012 15:00 Naftagas (B) 0 : 0 Naftagas
25.03.2012 15:00 Gradnulica 0 : 2 Borac (Z)
25.03.2012 15:00 Potisje 3 : 0 Rusanda
25.03.2012 15:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
25.03.2012 15:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 PIK
25.03.2012 15:00 ŽAK 1 : 1 Zadrugar
25.03.2012 15:00 Kula 2 : 0 Graničar (R)
25.03.2012 15:00 Omladinac (B) 3 : 0 Borac
25.03.2012 Jadran 1 : 1 Hajduk (V)
25.03.2012 Graničar 3 : 2 Sremac
25.03.2012 Hajduk (B) 3 : 2 Šumar
25.03.2012 Mladost 1 : 0 Hajduk (Š)
25.03.2012 LSK Laćarak 2 : 1 Rudar
25.03.2012 Radnički 1 : 0 Sloga Milšped
25.03.2012 Petrovaradin 4 : 2 Metalac
25.03.2012 Hercegovac 2 : 1 Stari Grad
25.03.2012 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Srbobran
25.03.2012 Slavija (P) 0 : 3 Šajkaš
25.03.2012 Borac 1 : 0 Sutjeska
25.03.2012 11:00 Prva Iskra 2 : 0 Policajac
25.03.2012 16:00 Strelac 0 : 4 Vrčin
25.03.2012 16:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Šumadija
25.03.2012 16:00 Baćevac 1 : 0 Brodarac
25.03.2012 10:00 Čibukovac 4 : 2 Lazac
25.03.2012 15:30 Granit 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.03.2012 15:30 Gruža 2 : 1 Žiča
25.03.2012 15:30 Mladost 0 : 4 Šumadija
25.03.2012 15:30 ND 2011 7 : 0 Vrnjci
25.03.2012 15:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Tavnik
25.03.2012 15:00 Šumarice 2008 2 : 1 Mladost
25.03.2012 15:00 Košutnjak 1 : 0 Seljak
25.03.2012 15:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Kragujevac
25.03.2012 15:00 Botunje 1 : 1 Srbija
25.03.2012 15:00 Kolektiv 0 : 2 Mladost Teferič
25.03.2012 Čačak 94 1 : 2 Morava
25.03.2012 Planinac 2 : 0 Strelac
25.03.2012 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Budućnost
25.03.2012 Premeća 0 : 2 Rakova
25.03.2012 Polet 0 : 4 Malba
25.03.2012 Bašin 2 : 1 Palanka
25.03.2012 Mramorac 0 : 3 Vodice
25.03.2012 Pobeda 3 : 0 Udarnik
25.03.2012 Budućnost 0 : 2 Bačinac
25.03.2012 Proleter 0 : 3 Šumadija
25.03.2012 Bata Bulić 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.03.2012 Radnički 2 : 1 Polet
25.03.2012 Krilaš 0 : 1 Rudar
25.03.2012 Napredak (T) 1 : 1 Trgovački
25.03.2012 Mladost 3 : 0 Sloga
25.03.2012 Omladinac (B) 3 : 2 Napredak (VC)
25.03.2012 Omladinac (S) 3 : 0 Zadrugar
25.03.2012 14:30 Dunavac (P) 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (D)
25.03.2012 14:30 Dunavac (K) 3 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
25.03.2012 14:30 RSK 3 : 2 Napredak (N)
25.03.2012 14:30 Jedinstvo (LJ) 2 : 1 Polet
25.03.2012 14:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Pobeda
25.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 5 : 0 Sloga
25.03.2012 15:00 Stolice 2 : 4 Mladost
25.03.2012 15:00 Stari Jadar 3 : 0 Lonjin
25.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 5 : 0 Granit
25.03.2012 15:00 Studenac 0 : 3 Podrinje
25.03.2012 15:00 14. Oktobar 2 : 1 Cer
25.03.2012 Sloga (M) 3 : 0 Vlašić
25.03.2012 Dumaca 1 : 0 Korman
25.03.2012 Karađorđe 1 : 2 Pričinović
25.03.2012 OFK Varna 2 : 3 Provo
25.03.2012 Galeb 1 : 1 Dobrava
25.03.2012 Mladost (Z) 3 : 2 Sloga (K)
25.03.2012 15:00 Duško 3 : 0 Omladinac (S)
25.03.2012 15:00 Gorki 3 : 1 Proleter
25.03.2012 15:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Napredak
25.03.2012 15:00 Sloga (B) 0 : 1 Mladi Borac
25.03.2012 15:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 1 Omladinac (B)
25.03.2012 15:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 1 Drina
25.03.2012 14:30 Polet 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.03.2012 14:30 Vrelo 3 : 0 Joševa
25.03.2012 14:30 Tvrdojevac 2 : 1 Paljuvi
25.03.2012 14:30 Brgule 4 : 0 Čučuge
25.03.2012 14:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Gunjevac
25.03.2012 14:30 Sloga 2 : 2 OFK Stublenica
25.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (DM) 1 : 4 Vulkan
25.03.2012 Morava 5 : 2 Mladost
25.03.2012 11:00 Zeleznicar 3 : 0 Mladost
25.03.2012 Morava 2 : 0 Moravac
25.03.2012 11:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Tempo
25.03.2012 11:00 Vukašinovac 3 : 2 Kraljevo
25.03.2012 15:00 Ratar 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
25.03.2012 15:00 Resavac 1 : 2 Bratstvo
25.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 2 Mladi Radnik
25.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (S) 1 : 3 Kupinovac
25.03.2012 15:00 Kolare 2 : 2 BSK
25.03.2012 15:00 Polet 0 : 1 Mladost (D)
25.03.2012 15:00 Slatina 0 : 5 Miloševo
25.03.2012 15:00 Smedovac 1 : 2 Samarinovac
25.03.2012 11:00 Graničar 1 : 0 BSK
25.03.2012 11:00 Kovilovo 0 : 2 Vidrovac
25.03.2012 15:00 Ratar 1 : 1 Mladost
25.03.2012 15:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Mladost T
25.03.2012 15:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 0 Gradina
25.03.2012 15:00 Župski biseri 7 : 0 Pobeda
25.03.2012 15:00 Ušće 3 : 2 Mladost DK
25.03.2012 15:00 Sloga L 3 : 2 Borac
25.03.2012 15:00 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Sloga D
25.03.2012 15:00 Mudrakovac 0 : 0 Čitluk
25.03.2012 15:00 13.April 5 : 1 Kupci
25.03.2012 15:00 Rasina 0 : 4 Belović
25.03.2012 15:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Parunovac
25.03.2012 15:00 Dvorane 1 : 0 Dušan Ristić
25.03.2012 15:00 Modrica 3 : 4 Kapidzija
25.03.2012 15:00 Šanac 2 : 1 Budućnost
25.03.2012 14:30 Strela 0 : 6 Budućnost (BB)
25.03.2012 14:30 BSK Bavanište 3 : 3 Unirea
25.03.2012 14:30 Omladinac (D) 1 : 0 Vojvodina
25.03.2012 14:30 Proleter 1 : 3 Pobeda
25.03.2012 14:30 Borac (P) 1 : 0 Plavi Dunav
25.03.2012 14:30 Dobrica 2 : 1 Budućnost (A)
25.03.2012 14:30 Ratar 0 : 0 Dunav
25.03.2012 14:30 Crvena zvezda 7 : 1 Banat
25.03.2012 14:30 Borac (VG) 3 : 1 Karaš (J)
25.03.2012 14:30 Hajduk 4 : 1 Potporanj
25.03.2012 14:30 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Hajdučica
25.03.2012 13:00 Horgoš Higlo 5 : 3 Šampion Olimpija
25.03.2012 15:00 Dunav 6 : 1 Panonija
25.03.2012 15:00 Rusin 1 : 0 Terekveš
25.03.2012 15:00 Radnički 3 : 0 OFK Šikara
25.03.2012 15:00 Aleksa Šantić 0 : 0 OFK Metalac
25.03.2012 15:00 Lipar 0 : 1 OFK Mladost
25.03.2012 15:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.03.2012 Graničar K 1 : 1 Ljukovo
25.03.2012 Železničar 0 : 1 Sloven
25.03.2012 Sloga Borac 2 : 3 Donji Petrovci
25.03.2012 Popinci 2 : 2 Budućnost
25.03.2012 Podunavac 1 : 0 Graničar G
25.03.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Hrtkovci
25.03.2012 OFK Brestač 0 : 1 Borac
25.03.2012 14:30 Dinamo 2 : 3 Partizan
25.03.2012 14:30 Borac 1 : 2 Čenej
25.03.2012 14:30 Tatra 1 : 1 Železničar
25.03.2012 14:30 Sremac 1 : 1 OFK Sirig
25.03.2012 14:30 Bačka 0 : 2 OFK Futog
25.03.2012 14:30 Proleter 1 : 4 Fruškogorski partizan
25.03.2012 14:30 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 TSK
25.03.2012 Mladost 0 : 1 Iskra
25.03.2012 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Mladost Radost
25.03.2012 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Budućnost
25.03.2012 15:30 Karađorđevo 2 : 2 Budućnost (P)
25.03.2012 15:30 Budućnost (G) 1 : 0 Bačka
25.03.2012 15:30 Kulpin 0 : 0 Krivanj
25.03.2012 15:30 Borac 1 : 0 Soko
25.03.2012 ŽSK 1 : 0 Titel
25.03.2012 Sloga 0 : 3 Miletić
25.03.2012 Jedinstvo 5 : 2 Obilić
25.03.2012 Omladinac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.03.2012 Dunav 1 : 0 Borac
25.03.2012 Rušanj 0 : 3 Banja
25.03.2012 Šumadinac 2 : 0 Napredak
25.03.2012 Studenski Grad 3 : 2 BSK Batajnica
25.03.2012 Institut 2 : 0 Obilić
25.03.2012 Popović 2 : 1 Kosmaj
25.03.2012 Selo Mladenovac 6 : 0 Borac
25.03.2012 Pudarci 0 : 0 Velika Krsna
25.03.2012 OFK Leštane 3 : 0 Šepšin
25.03.2012 Mladost 4 : 1 Rabrovac
25.03.2012 Podunavac 2 : 1 Boleč
25.03.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Palež
25.03.2012 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Barajevo
25.03.2012 16:00 TEK Sloga 0 : 3 OFK Zabrežje
25.03.2012 16:00 BSK 0 : 4 OFK Burovo
25.03.2012 16:00 Lisović 0 : 4 Napredak
25.03.2012 MSK 0 : 2 Omladinac
25.03.2012 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Tamiš
25.03.2012 Mladost 0 : 3 Lehel
25.03.2012 ŽFK Banat 3 : 1 Zlatica
25.03.2012 Proleter 0 : 5 Radnički Ratar
25.03.2012 Sloga 3 : 4 Radnički
25.03.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 4 Miločajac
25.03.2012 15:30 Musina reka 1 : 1 Popovići
25.03.2012 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Kablar
25.03.2012 15:30 Ras 6 : 2 Progorelica
25.03.2012 15:30 Stubal 3 : 0 Stara Čaršija
25.03.2012 15:30 Zgodačica 0 : 3 Partizan
25.03.2012 15:30 Jovo Kursula 1 : 1 Bogutovačka Banja
25.03.2012 14:30 Napredak (P) 7 : 1 Mlava (B)
25.03.2012 14:30 Dizel 1 : 0 Zemljoradnik
25.03.2012 14:30 Proleter 0 : 0 MIP-Majdan
25.03.2012 14:30 Stig 3 : 0 Sloga (L)
25.03.2012 14:30 Sopot 1 : 0 Metalac
25.03.2012 14:30 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 1 Borac (K)
25.03.2012 15:00 BSK 3 : 0 Moravac (P)
25.03.2012 10:00 Jasunja 2 : 2 Real
25.03.2012 15:00 Popovac 1 : 1 Radnik
25.03.2012 15:00 Omladinac 5 : 0 Budućnost
25.03.2012 15:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Hajduk
25.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo DM 5 : 0 Šumadija
25.03.2012 15:00 Polet 2 : 4 Mladost
25.03.2012 15:00 Radnicki 2 : 1 Zemljoradnik
25.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo R 1 : 1 Golubovac 07
25.03.2012 Krušedol 1 : 4 Borac
25.03.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Mladost
25.03.2012 Sloga 1 : 1 PSK Putinci
25.03.2012 OFK Kraljevci 1 : 0 Fruška Gora
25.03.2012 Polet 0 : 2 Fruškogorac
25.03.2012 OFK Bačinci Sloga 1 : 0 Jedinstvo M
25.03.2012 Jednota 1 : 1 Jedinstvo LJ
25.03.2012 Graničar 1 : 3 Napredak
25.03.2012 Sremac 0 : 4 OFK Bikić
25.03.2012 Sindjelić 2 : 0 Omladinac B
25.03.2012 16:00 Dunavac 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
25.03.2012 16:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Kapedunum
25.03.2012 16:00 Heroj 3 : 0 Zuce
25.03.2012 16:00 Moštanica 1 : 2 Crvenka
25.03.2012 Novi Beograd 1 : 0 GAK
25.03.2012 Torlak 1 : 0 BUSK
25.03.2012 Šećeranac Ada 4 : 1 Olimpija
25.03.2012 Sparta 2 : 2 Borac
25.03.2012 Busije 2 : 1 Kozara
25.03.2012 OFK Petrovčić 1 : 6 Zmaj 1953
25.03.2012 13:30 Mašinac PZP 4 : 0 Šabac
25.03.2012 11:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Nives
25.03.2012 11:30 Lemind Lavice 0 : 9 Spartak
25.03.2012 15:00 Ravangrad 1 : 2 Požarevac
25.03.2012 14:30 Novi Bečej 2 : 1 Mačva
25.03.2012 15:00 Radnički 1919 2 : 5 Rubin
25.03.2012 11:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Partizan
25.03.2012 13:00 Rad 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
25.03.2012 11:00 Napredak 3 : 2 OFK Beograd
25.03.2012 13:00 Javor 2 : 0 Borac
25.03.2012 11:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
25.03.2012 Radnički S 1 : 1 Hajduk
25.03.2012 Donji Srem 0 : 4 Banat
25.03.2012 Omladinac 3 : 0 Radnički NP
25.03.2012 Slavija 0 : 0 ČSK Pivara
25.03.2012 Indeks 0 : 2 Kabel
25.03.2012 Savacijum 0 : 4 Mačva
25.03.2012 Krušik 2 : 0 Jedinstvo U
25.03.2012 13:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 PIK
25.03.2012 13:00 ŽAK 14 : 1 Zadrugar
25.03.2012 13:00 Omladinac (B) 4 : 1 Borac
25.03.2012 Selevac 3 : 0 Mladi borac
25.03.2012 Glavaš 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.03.2012 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Partizan
25.03.2012 Jagodina 3 : 1 Sloga (K)
25.03.2012 13:00 Teleoptik 3 : 0 Sloga (L)
25.03.2012 11:00 Borac 1 : 1 Loznica
25.03.2012 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
25.03.2012 12:00 Crvenka 0 : 2 Inđija
25.03.2012 12:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 0 Vršac
25.03.2012 12:00 Novi Sad 1 : 0 Kikinda
25.03.2012 12:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 0 Bačka Topola
25.03.2012 12:00 Spartak ZV 4 : 0 Radnički (S)
25.03.2012 13:30 Čantavir 3 : 0 Sloboda
25.03.2012 13:30 Bajša 2 : 2 Potisje
25.03.2012 13:30 Proleter 1 : 2 Vinogradar
25.03.2012 11:00 Jagodina 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
25.03.2012 Borac 3 : 0 Loznica
25.03.2012 Palilulac 0 : 1 Rad
25.03.2012 10:00 Crvenka 2 : 1 Inđija
25.03.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 5 : 2 Vršac
25.03.2012 10:00 Novi Sad 1 : 0 Kikinda
25.03.2012 10:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 4 Bačka Topola
25.03.2012 10:00 Spartak ZV 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
25.03.2012 09:30 Bačka 1901 7 : 0 Senta
25.03.2012 11:00 AFK 1 : 1 Obilić
25.03.2012 Vrbovac 1 : 7 Sloga
25.03.2012 Selevac 1 : 7 Mladi borac
25.03.2012 Glavaš 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
25.03.2012 11:00 Nacional 8 : 2 Balkanski
25.03.2012 11:00 Bačka 1901 '99 5 : 0 Senta
25.03.2012 10:00 Sever 2 : 5 Potisje
25.03.2012 09:30 AFK 0 : 1 Bačka
25.03.2012 11:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 4 Sloga
25.03.2012 11:00 Smederevo 17 : 1 Obilić

Košarka

25.03.2012 12:30 Šabac 78 : 67 Napredak Maxi Co
25.03.2012 19:00 Kuršumlija 65 : 101 Morava
25.03.2012 17:00 Dimitrovgrad 80 : 79 BSK Junior
25.03.2012 17:00 Loznica 43 : 72 Beočin
25.03.2012 18:30 Šabac 60 : 53 Radnički
25.03.2012 18:00 Ljubovija 76 : 34 Paraćin

Odbojka

25.03.2012 14:00 Đerdap 0 : 3 Zaječar
25.03.2012 12:00 Knjaževac 3 : 0 Bor II

Rukomet

25.03.2012 19:00 Požarevac 28 : 26 Rudar
25.03.2012 19:00 Jagodina 25 : 32 Zlatar
25.03.2012 19:00 15 oktobar 26 : 24 Župa 54
25.03.2012 20:00 Slavija 29 : 16 Obilić
25.03.2012 Radnički (Ć) 31 : 25 Rtanj
25.03.2012 18:00 Hidroelektrana 30 : 25 Arilje 2
25.03.2012 18:00 Metalac AD 22 : 39 Zemun
25.03.2012 20:00 Crveni krst 23 : 30 Napredak
25.03.2012 17:00 Zaječar 2 39 : 24 RTB Bor
25.03.2012 17:30 Dubočica 33 : 39 Pirot

Futsal

25.03.2012 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Krčagovo
25.03.2012 Forum 4 : 1 Kikinda
25.03.2012 16:30 Kragujevac 2011 4 : 11 Bajina Bašta