XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
637 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 29 April 2012


Fudbal

29.04
16:00
Ma─Źva
Radni─Źki Stobeks
2
0
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
29.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga (PM)
1
0
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
29.04
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Vuji─ç Valjevo
1
1
29.04.2012 11:00 1 : 1
29.04
14:00
Sloboda (─î)
Sloga (BB)
4
1
29.04.2012 14:00 4 : 1
29.04
16:30
Trgova─Źki (J)
Radni─Źki (S)
2
1
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 1
29.04
16:30
Borac (B)
Sloga
0
1
29.04.2012 16:30 0 : 1
29.04
16:30
Radnik
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 0
29.04
16:30
Dinamo
Radni─Źki (P)
2
0
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 0
29.04
16:30
Kopaonik
┼Żitora─Ĺa
2
1
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 1
29.04
11:00
Car Konstantin
Timok
1
2
29.04.2012 11:00 1 : 2
29.04
16:00
Dolina
Ba─Źka Topola
0
0
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
29.04
16:00
Dunav
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
2
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 2
29.04
17:00
Šumadija
┼Żarkovo
1
0
29.04.2012 17:00 1 : 0
29.04
17:00
PKB
Balkan Mirijevo
1
0
29.04.2012 17:00
PKB
1 : 0
29.04
17:00
BASK
Beograd
4
0
29.04.2012 17:00 4 : 0
29.04
10:00
Sindjeli─ç
Dor─çol
2
0
29.04.2012 10:00 2 : 0
29.04
11:00
Hajduk
Vo┼żdovac
0
2
29.04.2012 11:00 0 : 2
29.04
17:00
Srem (J)
Sopot
1
1
29.04.2012 17:00 1 : 1
29.04
17:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Kova─Źevac
2
1
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 1
29.04
16:00
Tutin
Partizan
3
1
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
29.04
16:00
Šumadija 1903
Prijevor
1
0
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
29.04
16:00
Seljak
Homoljac
5
1
29.04.2012 16:00 5 : 1
29.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Gru┼ża
1
5
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 5
29.04
16:00
Obili─ç
Šumadinac
0
0
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
29.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Crvena zvezda
1
0
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
29.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Borac (VL)
2
1
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
29.04
16:00
Borac (┼Ż)
Zvi┼żd
1
1
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 1
29.04
16:00
Krušik
Drina
1
0
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
29.04
16:00
Zlatar
Sloga (S)
1
0
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
29.04
16:00
Zlatibor
Zadrugar
0
0
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
29.04
16:00
Miloš Pocerac
Jedinstvo
3
0
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 0
29.04
16:30
Vu─Źje
Rudar Alpos
4
0
29.04.2012 16:30 4 : 0
29.04
16:30
Zaplanjac
Zlo─çudovo
1
0
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 0
29.04
16:30
Moravac Orion (M)
Sloga (L)
5
0
29.04.2012 16:30 5 : 0
29.04
16:30
Omladinac
Moravica
2
0
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 0
29.04
16:30
Juhor
Rembas
3
0
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
29.04
16:30
Napredak
Timo─Źanin
3
2
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 2
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Kablovi
5
1
29.04.2012 16:30 5 : 1
29.04
16:30
┼Żupa
Morava (─ć)
2
1
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 1
29.04
16:30
Majdanpek
Ozren
3
0
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
29.04
16:00
Borac
Radni─Źki (Z)
1
0
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
29.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki (B)
0
3
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 3
29.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (M)
Obili─ç
7
0
29.04.2012 16:00 7 : 0
29.04
16:00
Mladost (T)
Omladinac (NB)
3
3
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 3
29.04
10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
Resnik
1
0
29.04.2012 10:00 1 : 0
29.04
17:00
Bulbulderac
Borac (O)
2
1
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 1
29.04
10:00
Grafi─Źar
┼Żeleznik Lavovi
2
2
29.04.2012 10:00 2 : 2
29.04
16:30
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
Polet (R)
3
0
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
29.04
16:30
Radnik
Ribnica (J)
0
4
29.04.2012 16:30 0 : 4
29.04
16:30
Radni─Źki
Budu─çnost
1
1
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 1
29.04
16:30
Ibar
Borac (V)
0
1
29.04.2012 16:30 0 : 1
29.04
16:30
Mataruge
Rudar
2
4
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 4
29.04
16:00
Šumadija
Sušica
1
0
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
29.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Vinogradi DB
3
2
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 2
29.04
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Kolonija
2
2
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
29.04
16:00
Azbest
Arsenal
1
5
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 5
29.04
16:00
Šumadinac
Sloga D
3
1
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
29.04
16:00
Seljak
Slavija
1
1
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 1
29.04
16:30
Omladinac
Napredak
2
0
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 0
29.04
16:30
Donja Vrbava
Ov─Źar
1
2
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 2
29.04
16:30
Spartak
Morava
3
0
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
29.04
16:30
Rudar
Jedinstvo (K)
6
0
29.04.2012 16:30 6 : 0
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Brezak
1
2
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 2
29.04
11:00
Prilike
Vujan
4
1
29.04.2012 11:00 4 : 1
29.04
16:30
Šumadija
Mladost
0
1
29.04.2012 16:30 0 : 1
29.04
16:00
Banja
Bokanja
1
0
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
29.04
16:00
Junkovac
Beli orlovi
1
0
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
29.04
16:00
Aran─Ĺelovac
Vin─Źa
2
0
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
29.04
16:00
Borac
Šumadinac (N)
0
1
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 1
29.04
10:00
Šumadija
Šumadinac (S)
5
0
29.04.2012 10:00 5 : 0
29.04
Omladinac
Cerovac
2
0
29.04.2012 2 : 0
29.04
Napredak
Bresje Superior
7
1
29.04.2012 7 : 1
29.04
Osipaonica
Sloboda
0
2
29.04.2012 0 : 2
29.04
Budu─çnost
Selevac
2
1
29.04.2012 2 : 1
29.04
Jedinstvo
Borac
1
1
29.04.2012 1 : 1
29.04
16:00
Dragoš
Beli Orao
3
2
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 2
29.04
16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Šapine
1
5
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 5
29.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladi Borac
4
0
29.04.2012 16:00 4 : 0
29.04
16:00
Omladinac
Mlava
2
1
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
29.04
16:00
Sloga B
Mladost
2
1
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
29.04
16:00
Crni Vrh
Sloga K
8
0
29.04.2012 16:00 8 : 0
29.04
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Napredak
2
0
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 0
29.04
17:00
Gu─Źevo
Sloga
5
0
29.04.2012 17:00 5 : 0
29.04
17:00
Lipolist
Jedinstvo
4
1
29.04.2012 17:00 4 : 1
29.04
17:00
Radjevac
Borac
2
1
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 1
29.04
17:00
Mladost (DD)
Radni─Źki
2
1
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 1
29.04
16:00
Sovljak
Proleter
6
1
29.04.2012 16:00 6 : 1
29.04
16:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
ZSK
3
0
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 0
ZSK
29.04
16:00
Bre┼ż─Ĺe
Trli─ç
3
1
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
29.04
16:00
Brezovica
Rubribreza
2
2
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
29.04
15:00
Ariljska Rampa
Omladinac
0
0
29.04.2012 15:00 0 : 0
29.04
15:00
Napredak
Luna Avijati─Źar
2
0
29.04.2012 15:00 2 : 0
29.04
15:00
Budu─çnost
GP Zlatibor
2
4
29.04.2012 15:00 2 : 4
29.04
15:00
Bioska
Jasen
2
3
29.04.2012 15:00 2 : 3
29.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
7
29.04.2012 15:00 0 : 7
29.04
15:00
Se─Źica
Peru─çac
3
0
29.04.2012 15:00 3 : 0
29.04
15:00
Polet
Crnokosa
2
0
29.04.2012 15:00 2 : 0
29.04
16:30
Crvena zastava
Rudar
4
0
29.04.2012 16:30 4 : 0
29.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (P)
Proleter
2
0
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 0
29.04
16:30
Omladinac
Mramor
1
1
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 1
29.04
16:30
Sloboda
Vrtište
0
0
29.04.2012 16:30 0 : 0
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Delijski Vis
3
1
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 1
29.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (PK)
Radni─Źki
2
3
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 3
29.04
16:30
Doljevac 1971
Orljane
2
1
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 1
29.04
16:30
Bukovik
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
0
1
29.04.2012 16:30 0 : 1
29.04
16:30
Toplica
Napredak
0
0
29.04.2012 16:30 0 : 0
29.04
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Rasova─Źa
5
2
29.04.2012 16:30 5 : 2
29.04
16:30
Morava
Zemljoradnik
3
1
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 1
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Umac
5
1
29.04.2012 16:30 5 : 1
29.04
16:30
─îekmin
Navalin
4
2
29.04.2012 16:30 4 : 2
29.04
16:30
Gradac
Morava
8
0
29.04.2012 16:30 8 : 0
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Šumadija
2
1
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 1
29.04
16:30
Planta┼ża
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
0
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 0
29.04
16:30
Mladost
Veternica
3
0
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
29.04
16:30
Jablanica
Radan
2
3
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 3
29.04
16:30
Mladost P.R
Zadrugar
3
3
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 3
29.04
16:30
Temac
Jedinstvo P
1
2
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 2
29.04
16:30
Napredak
Dragoš
5
2
29.04.2012 16:30 5 : 2
29.04
15:30
Bukuroca
Mladost (B)
3
0
29.04.2012 15:30 3 : 0
29.04
15:30
Besa
Nebeski Andjeli
2
2
29.04.2012 15:30 2 : 2
29.04
15:30
Kondiva
P─Źinja
1
5
29.04.2012 15:30 1 : 5
29.04
17:00
Omladinac
Dobri─Ź
1
2
29.04.2012 17:00 1 : 2
29.04
17:00
Svetlost
Kosovac
0
3
29.04.2012 17:00 0 : 3
29.04
17:00
Lugomir
Vinogradar
2
0
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 0
29.04
17:00
Istok 63
Leva─Ź
2
0
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 0
29.04
17:00
Mladost (K)
Morava
2
1
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 1
29.04
17:00
Napredak (S)
Mladost (J)
2
2
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 2
29.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Vinora─Źa
1
0
29.04.2012 17:00 1 : 0
29.04
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Sindjelic
2
3
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 3
29.04
17:00
Budu─çnost
Kušiljevo
2
3
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 3
29.04
17:00
Dragocvet
Sloga
7
1
29.04.2012 17:00 7 : 1
29.04
11:00
Klju─Ź
Radni─Źki
4
1
29.04.2012 11:00 4 : 1
29.04
16:00
Brodoremont
Bor
0
0
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
Bor
29.04
16:00
Rajac
Radujevac
1
0
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
29.04
16:30
Dedina
Donji Kopaonik
3
5
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 5
29.04
16:30
Sloga
Trajal
3
1
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 1
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Bošnjane
1
0
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 0
29.04
16:30
Gornji Stepoš
Jovan Kursula
0
4
29.04.2012 16:30 0 : 4
29.04
16:30
Mladost
Poljoprivrednik
1
2
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 2
29.04
16:30
Velika Drenova
Jasika
2
1
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 1
29.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Naupare
3
2
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 2
29.04
16:30
Trudbenik
Blagotin
5
0
29.04.2012 16:30 5 : 0
29.04
16:30
Borac
Mladost
7
1
29.04.2012 16:30 7 : 1
29.04
16:30
Sloga (┼Ż)
Sloga (M)
4
1
29.04.2012 16:30 4 : 1
29.04
16:30
Omladinac
Mid┼żor
2
2
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 2
29.04
16:00
Vršac United
BAK
0
0
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
BAK
29.04
16:00
Partizan (G)
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
29.04
16:00
Vulturul
Partizan (U)
2
3
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 3
29.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (B)
Spartak
5
1
29.04.2012 16:00 5 : 1
29.04
16:00
Borac (S)
Tempo
2
2
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
29.04
16:00
Jugoslavija
Slavija
3
1
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
29.04
16:00
Polet
Mladost
3
1
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
29.04
17:00
─îantavir
Ba─Źka
4
1
29.04.2012 17:00 4 : 1
29.04
17:00
Tavankut
Panonija IM Topola
2
1
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 1
29.04
17:00
Bajša
Proleter
2
0
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 0
29.04
16:00
Mladost (BD)
Potisje
8
1
29.04.2012 16:00 8 : 1
29.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Begej
1
0
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
29.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Gradnulica
5
1
29.04.2012 16:00 5 : 1
29.04
16:00
OFK Klek
Naftagas (B)
3
1
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
29.04
16:00
Vojvodina 1928
Borac (Z)
0
0
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
29.04
16:30
BSK
Sloga
3
2
29.04.2012 16:30
BSK
3 : 2
29.04
16:30
Kula
Grani─Źar (G)
3
0
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
29.04
16:30
Omladinac (B)
Crvenka
0
4
29.04.2012 16:30 0 : 4
29.04
16:30
Grani─Źar (R)
Hajduk
1
2
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 2
29.04
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Polet
1
1
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 1
29.04
16:30
Kordun
PIK Prigrevica
6
2
29.04.2012 16:30 6 : 2
29.04
Hajduk (V)
LSK La─çarak
2
1
29.04.2012 2 : 1
29.04
Radni─Źki
Mladost
1
0
29.04.2012 1 : 0
29.04
Zeka Buljubaša
Hajduk (B)
2
4
29.04.2012 2 : 4
29.04
Sloga Milšped
Grani─Źar
2
0
29.04.2012 2 : 0
29.04
Hajduk (Š)
Sremac
1
1
29.04.2012 1 : 1
29.04
Stari Grad
Omladinac
1
1
29.04.2012 1 : 1
29.04
Petrovaradin
Sutjeska
0
0
29.04.2012 0 : 0
29.04
Hercegovac
Kabel
0
1
29.04.2012 0 : 1
29.04
Jedinstvo
Vrbas
1
1
29.04.2012 1 : 1
29.04
Ba─Źka
Borac
3
4
29.04.2012 3 : 4
29.04
Slavija (P)
Slavija (NS)
2
1
29.04.2012 2 : 1
29.04
11:00
Prva Iskra
PIK Zemun
1
1
29.04.2012 11:00 1 : 1
29.04
17:00
Strelac
IMR
0
4
29.04.2012 17:00 0 : 4
IMR
29.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Ba─çevac
2
2
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 2
29.04
15:30
Radnik
Ibar
2
1
29.04.2012 15:30 2 : 1
29.04
13:00
Moša
Rudar
1
8
29.04.2012 13:00 1 : 8
29.04
Radni─Źki
Gra─Źanica
3
0
29.04.2012 3 : 0
29.04
Polet
Brezovica
0
3
29.04.2012 0 : 3
29.04
Plemetina
─îaglavica
3
0
29.04.2012 3 : 0
29.04
Sitnica
Gracko
0
3
29.04.2012 0 : 3
29.04
16:30
ND 2011
─îibukovac
7
0
29.04.2012 16:30 7 : 0
29.04
16:30
Napredak
Granit
1
0
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 0
29.04
16:30
Tavnik
Lazac
3
0
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
29.04
16:30
Zvezda
Jedinstvo
2
1
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 1
29.04
16:30
Morava
┼Żi─Źa
1
2
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 2
29.04
16:30
Vrnjci
Šumadija
0
0
29.04.2012 16:30 0 : 0
29.04
16:00
Kremenac
Mladost
0
3
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 3
29.04
16:00
Seljak
Srbija
3
0
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 0
29.04
16:00
Šumarice 2008
─ćava
0
1
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 1
29.04
16:00
Košutnjak
Mladost Teferi─Ź
0
1
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 1
29.04
16:00
Hajduk
Kolektiv
7
0
29.04.2012 16:00 7 : 0
29.04
Preme─ça
Zadrugar
4
1
29.04.2012 4 : 1
29.04
Polet
Planinac
2
0
29.04.2012 2 : 0
29.04
Malba
─îa─Źak 94
1
1
29.04.2012 1 : 1
29.04
Rakova
Mladost (P)
0
3
29.04.2012 0 : 3
29.04
Miokovci
Morava
4
1
29.04.2012 4 : 1
29.04
Budu─çnost
Strelac
5
1
29.04.2012 5 : 1
29.04
16:00
Ba─çkovac Junajted
Majdan
4
4
29.04.2012 16:00 4 : 4
29.04
16:00
Velere─Ź 94
Jablanica
3
0
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 0
29.04
16:00
Ozrem
Takovski Ustanak
0
4
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 4
29.04
16:00
Boljkovci
Šilopaj
1
3
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 3
29.04
16:30
Dedinje Junajted
Radni─Źki
1
1
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 1
29.04
11:00
Gradina
Brezova
3
0
29.04.2012 11:00 3 : 0
29.04
11:00
Jelica
Vrelo
2
1
29.04.2012 11:00 2 : 1
29.04
16:30
Gorušica
Bjelica
5
1
29.04.2012 16:30 5 : 1
29.04
16:30
Kotra┼ża
Bratstvo
3
0
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
29.04
16:00
Jasenica
B 2000
3
2
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 2
29.04
16:00
Proleter
Trešnjevica
3
0
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 0
29.04
16:00
Maskar
Radoje Domanovi─ç
1
1
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 1
29.04
16:00
BSK
Šamot
3
0
29.04.2012 16:00
BSK
3 : 0
29.04
16:00
Šatornja
Mladost
4
0
29.04.2012 16:00 4 : 0
29.04
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
BSK
3
2
29.04.2012 3 : 2
BSK
29.04
Mladost (K)
Omladinac
3
0
29.04.2012 3 : 0
29.04
Šumadija
Lepenica
3
4
29.04.2012 3 : 4
29.04
┼ŻSK
Pobeda
3
0
29.04.2012 3 : 0
29.04
Mladost (R)
Grivac
4
2
29.04.2012 4 : 2
29.04
Budu─çnost
Mramorac
1
1
29.04.2012 1 : 1
29.04
Proleter
Bašin
4
1
29.04.2012 4 : 1
29.04
Šumadija
Beli Orlovi
4
2
29.04.2012 4 : 2
29.04
Ba─Źinac
Palanka
7
1
29.04.2012 7 : 1
29.04
Udarnik
Vodice
6
0
29.04.2012 6 : 0
29.04
16:00
SASK
Budu─çnost
6
2
29.04.2012 16:00 6 : 2
29.04
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
4
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 4
29.04
16:00
Slavija
Proleter
1
7
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 7
29.04
16:00
Skobalj
Kolarac
2
2
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
29.04
16:00
Ravni Gaj
Vu─Źak
0
0
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
29.04
16:00
Landol
Badljevica
0
2
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 2
29.04
16:00
7. Jul
Petrijevac
3
1
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
29.04
16:00
Drugovac
Podunavac
2
0
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
29.04
Polet
Mladi borac
2
1
29.04.2012 2 : 1
29.04
Mladost
Jasenica
3
0
29.04.2012 3 : 0
29.04
Mladost
Bata Buli─ç
3
0
29.04.2012 3 : 0
29.04
Omladinac (B)
Napredak (T)
2
0
29.04.2012 2 : 0
29.04
Omladinac (S)
Krilaš
0
0
29.04.2012 0 : 0
29.04
Zadrugar
Radni─Źki
1
0
29.04.2012 1 : 0
29.04
Napredak (VC)
Jedinstvo
3
2
29.04.2012 3 : 2
29.04
Sloga
Polet
0
2
29.04.2012 0 : 2
29.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Dunavac (P)
3
2
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 2
29.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
RSK
2
4
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 4
RSK
29.04
16:00
Napredak (B)
┼Żitkovica
3
1
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
29.04
16:00
Pobeda
Jedinstvo (D)
0
2
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 2
29.04
16:00
Napredak (N)
Sloga (─ć)
2
0
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
29.04
17:00
Velika Reka
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
1
29.04.2012 17:00 3 : 1
29.04
17:00
Studenac
TE Gu─Źevo
1
2
29.04.2012 17:00 1 : 2
29.04
17:00
14. Oktobar
Stari Jadar
0
1
29.04.2012 17:00 0 : 1
29.04
17:00
Cer
Stolice
7
1
29.04.2012 17:00
Cer
7 : 1
29.04
17:00
Granit
Luk
2
1
29.04.2012 17:00 2 : 1
Luk
29.04
17:00
Lonjin
Mladost
1
2
29.04.2012 17:00 1 : 2
29.04
Vlašić
Mladost (PP)
2
5
29.04.2012 2 : 5
29.04
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
OFK Jelen
4
0
29.04.2012 4 : 0
29.04
Pri─Źinovi─ç
OFK Varna
5
1
29.04.2012 5 : 1
29.04
Dumaca
Galeb
2
1
29.04.2012 2 : 1
29.04
Mrovska
Provo
0
3
29.04.2012 0 : 3
29.04
Dobrava
Sloga (K)
3
1
29.04.2012 3 : 1
29.04
Pocerina
Sloga (M)
5
2
29.04.2012 5 : 2
29.04
Korman
Mladost (Z)
4
0
29.04.2012 4 : 0
29.04
17:00
Mladi Borac
Majur
0
3
29.04.2012 17:00 0 : 3
29.04
17:00
Gorki
Sloga (D)
1
0
29.04.2012 17:00 1 : 0
29.04
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (S)
1
2
29.04.2012 17:00 1 : 2
29.04
17:00
Sloboda
Sloga (P)
4
1
29.04.2012 17:00 4 : 1
29.04
17:00
Partizan
Sloga (B)
5
1
29.04.2012 17:00 5 : 1
29.04
17:00
Proleter
Duško
4
0
29.04.2012 17:00 4 : 0
29.04
17:00
Napredak
Drina
6
0
29.04.2012 17:00 6 : 0
29.04
16:30
Rajac
Komanice
6
2
29.04.2012 16:30 6 : 2
29.04
16:30
Veliševac
Gornji Lajkovac
1
3
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 3
29.04
16:30
Borac
Du─Źi─ç
4
0
29.04.2012 16:30 4 : 0
29.04
16:30
Liplje
Toplica
1
2
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 2
29.04
16:30
Orao
Vrujci
2
3
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 3
29.04
16:00
Tešnjar
Pri─Źevi─ç
12
0
29.04.2012 16:00 12 : 0
29.04
16:00
Lukavac
Zadrugar
0
1
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 1
29.04
16:00
Iskra
Junior Novo Naselje
3
1
29.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
29.04
16:00
Polet
Gradac
2
0
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
29.04
16:00
Kotešica
Mladost Dra─Źi─ç
0
2
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 2
29.04
16:00
Mladost Kamenica
OFK Povlen
1
2
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 2
29.04
16:30
Kolubara Gaj
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
2
2
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 2
29.04
16:00
Brgule
Polet
0
3
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 3
29.04
16:00
Omladinac
Tvrdojevac
0
3
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 3
29.04
16:00
Sloga
Vrelo
0
0
29.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
29.04
16:00
OFK Stublenica
Kaleni─ç
2
1
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
29.04
16:00
Gunjevac
Jedinstvo
1
3
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 3
29.04
16:00
─îu─Źuge
Dokmir
2
0
29.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
29.04
16:00
Paljuvi
Joševa
1
1
29.04.2012 16:00 1 : 1
29.04
17:00
Duškovci
Dobrinjac
3
1
29.04.2012 17:00 3 : 1
29.04
17:00
Lazarica
Plavi tok
6
2
29.04.2012 17:00 6 : 2
29.04
14:30
Lauš
Borac (SD)
5
0
29.04.2012 14:30 5 : 0
29.04
17:00
Gluma─Ź
Gorobilje
5
2
29.04.2012 17:00 5 : 2
29.04
14:30
Pobeda
Borac (O)
6
3
29.04.2012 14:30 6 : 3
29.04
17:00
Savinac
Blagaja
1
3
29.04.2012 17:00 1 : 3
29.04
16:30
Vulkan
Mladost
2
0
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 0
29.04
16:30
Koca
Mladost
0
5
29.04.2012 16:30 0 : 5
29.04
16:30
Secanica
Supovac
2
2
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 2
29.04
16:30
Mladost (DM)
Morava
1
3
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 3
29.04
16:30
Morava
Zeleznicar
2
6
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 6
29.04
11:00
Polet (R)
Sloga (K)
3
1
29.04.2012 11:00 3 : 1
29.04
11:00
OFK Sloga
Tempo
9
5
29.04.2012 11:00 9 : 5
29.04
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Kraljevo
3
3
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 3
29.04
16:30
Dra┼żevac
Ratar
3
0
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
29.04
16:30
Moravac
NS Tatko
4
3
29.04.2012 16:30 4 : 3
29.04
16:30
Naisus
Radni─Źki
1
0
29.04.2012 16:30 1 : 0
29.04
16:30
Padina
Bali─Źevac
2
1
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 1
29.04
16:30
Sloga
Dobri─Ź
2
1
29.04.2012 16:30 2 : 1
29.04
Sloga
Kumarevo
3
1
29.04.2012 3 : 1
29.04
Mladi Borac
Radni─Źki
3
6
29.04.2012 3 : 6
29.04
MB
Polet
0
2
29.04.2012
MB
0 : 2
29.04
Morava
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
2
29.04.2012 2 : 2
29.04
Lemind Livnica
Sloboda
4
0
29.04.2012 4 : 0
29.04
16:30
Sloga
Pade┼ż
3
1
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 1
29.04
16:30
┼Żelju┼ía
Pobeda
4
0
29.04.2012 16:30 4 : 0
29.04
16:30
Provalija
Sloboda
3
3
29.04.2012 16:30 3 : 3
29.04
17:00
BSK
Bratstvo
4
2
29.04.2012 17:00
BSK
4 : 2
29.04
17:00
Kupinovac
Crni Vrh
6
1
29.04.2012 17:00 6 : 1
29.04
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Mladost (D)
4
2
29.04.2012 17:00 4 : 2
29.04
17:00
Mladost (T)
Sindjelic
3
2
29.04.2012 17:00 3 : 2
29.04
17:00
Mladost (S)
Ursule
0
0
29.04.2012 17:00 0 : 0
29.04
17:00
Kolare
Javor
1
0
29.04.2012 17:00 1 : 0