XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
262 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 19 Avgust 2012


Fudbal

19.08
17:30
Krušik
Bane
1
0
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 0
19.08
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Ma─Źva
1
1
19.08.2012 11:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:30
Radni─Źki Stobeks
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 0
19.08
17:30
Sloboda (─î)
Pobeda
0
0
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Kopaonik
Trgova─Źki
4
2
19.08.2012 17:00 4 : 2
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Radni─Źki (S)
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Morava (─ć)
Dubo─Źica 1923
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Dinamo
Car Konstantin
6
2
19.08.2012 17:00 6 : 2
19.08
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Radnik
1
4
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 4
19.08
17:00
Moravac Orion
Sloga
3
1
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 1
19.08
17:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Borac (B)
2
1
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Hajduk Veljko
2
0
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Srem
Cement
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
─îSK Pivara
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0
1
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 1
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Pali─ç
0
1
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 1
19.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Sloga
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Ba─Źka Topola
0
0
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Dunav
2
0
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Dinamo
Dolina
1
1
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
Senta
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
16:30
Dor─çol
BASK
1
1
19.08.2012 16:30 1 : 1
19.08
16:30
Srem
Sopot
1
1
19.08.2012 16:30 1 : 1
19.08
16:30
Radni─Źki
PKB
3
0
19.08.2012 16:30 3 : 0
PKB
19.08
16:30
Kova─Źevac
Sindjeli─ç
0
1
19.08.2012 16:30 0 : 1
19.08
11:00
Hajduk
Šumadija
1
1
19.08.2012 11:00 1 : 1
19.08
10:00
Balkan
┼Żarkovo
0
0
19.08.2012 10:00 0 : 0
19.08
16:30
┼Żeleznik
Zemun
1
1
19.08.2012 16:30 1 : 1
19.08
16:30
Turbina
Budu─çnost
3
2
19.08.2012 16:30 3 : 2
19.08
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Slavija
3
2
19.08.2012 11:00 3 : 2
19.08
17:30
Omladinac (Z)
Omladinac
0
0
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 0
19.08
17:30
Jošanica ND 2011
Sloboda (G)
2
1
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Prijevor
Mokra Gora
2
2
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 2
19.08
17:30
Vodoja┼ża
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
1
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 1
19.08
17:30
Šumadinac (B)
Morava
3
1
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 1
19.08
17:30
Mladi radnik
Šapine
2
1
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (T)
3
0
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 0
19.08
17:30
Obili─ç
Gru┼ża
2
0
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 0
19.08
17:30
Homoljac
Sloga (B)
1
1
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 1
19.08
17:30
Šumadinac 1913
Zvi┼żd
0
1
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 1
19.08
17:30
Udarnik
VGSK
2
0
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 0
19.08
17:30
GP Zlatibor
Loznica 1919
2
2
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 2
19.08
17:30
Zlatar
Sevojno
0
1
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 1
19.08
17:00
Vlasina
Svrljig
2
0
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Balkanski
BSK Bujanovac
4
2
19.08.2012 17:00 4 : 2
19.08
17:00
SFK Moravac
Zlo─çudovo
2
0
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Zaplanjac
Malošište
7
1
19.08.2012 17:00 7 : 1
19.08
17:00
Pusta Reka
Pukovac
0
3
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 3
19.08
17:00
Sloga
Rudar Alpos
3
0
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
Vu─Źje
Lu┼żnica
2
1
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
0
1
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 1
19.08
17:00
Dunav
┼Żupa
1
1
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Pepeljevac
9
1
19.08.2012 17:00 9 : 1
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (L)
Rembas
3
2
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 2
19.08
17:00
OFK Bor
Napredak (D)
2
0
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Timo─Źanin
Bošnjane
2
1
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Juhor
Kablovi
4
2
19.08.2012 17:00 4 : 2
19.08
17:00
Ozren
─Éerdap
3
0
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
Dragocvet
Majdanpek
0
0
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Proleter
0
0
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Hajduk
Mladost (BP)
3
0
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
16:30
Bulbulderac
Vin─Źa
3
0
19.08.2012 16:30 3 : 0
19.08
16:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
19.08.2012 16:30 0 : 0
19.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
Slavija
1
0
19.08.2012 10:00 1 : 0
19.08
16:30
IMR
Resnik
0
0
19.08.2012 16:30
IMR
0 : 0
19.08
16:30
Srem─Źica
Lokomotiva
0
0
19.08.2012 16:30 0 : 0
19.08
16:30
Lepušnica
Posavac
2
1
19.08.2012 16:30 2 : 1
19.08
16:30
Crvena zvezda
IMT
0
1
19.08.2012 16:30 0 : 1
IMT
19.08
10:00
Grafi─Źar
GSP Polet
1
1
19.08.2012 10:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Šumadinac
1
3
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 3
19.08
17:30
─ćava
Maršić
1
3
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 3
19.08
17:30
Budu─çnost
Arsenal
0
1
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 1
19.08
17:30
Jadran
Seljak
3
1
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 1
19.08
17:30
Partizan
Vinogradi DB
2
1
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Šumadija
Sloga
3
0
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 0
19.08
17:30
Kolonija
Sušica
5
2
19.08.2012 17:30 5 : 2
19.08
17:30
Erdoglija 1931
Kori─çani
1
1
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 1
19.08
17:30
Makce
Mladi Borac
7
1
19.08.2012 17:30 7 : 1
19.08
17:30
Sloga (B)
Vihor
2
1
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Borac
Crni Vrh
2
1
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Omladinac
Sloga (D)
5
0
19.08.2012 17:30 5 : 0
19.08
17:30
Integral
Mlava
0
3
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 3
19.08
17:30
Polet
Mladost
0
0
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 0
19.08
17:30
Beli Orao
Napredak
2
0
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Polet
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
1
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 1
19.08
17:00
Borac
Šumadinac
3
3
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 3
19.08
17:00
Proleter
Budu─çnost
4
2
19.08.2012 17:00 4 : 2
19.08
17:00
Napredak
Omladinac
5
0
19.08.2012 17:00 5 : 0
19.08
17:00
Bresje Superior
Radnik
1
2
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 2
19.08
17:00
Šumadija
Sloboda
2
1
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Osipaonica
Selevac
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:30
Radjevac
Provo
3
0
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 0
19.08
17:30
Mladost (DD)
Drina
3
2
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 2
19.08
17:30
Antimon
Jedinstvo (V)
5
0
19.08.2012 17:30 5 : 0
19.08
17:30
Podrinje
Mladi Borac
0
3
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 3
19.08
17:30
Lipolist
Jedinstvo (Š)
1
3
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 3
19.08
17:30
Mladost (P)
Radni─Źki
4
0
19.08.2012 17:30 4 : 0
19.08
17:00
Polimlje
Omladinac
9
1
19.08.2012 17:00 9 : 1
19.08
17:00
Polet
Se─Źica
2
0
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Peru─çac
Lauš
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Višesava
Ariljska rampa
3
0
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
Zlatibor
Budu─çnost
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Naša krila 1936
Zemljoradnik
6
2
19.08.2012 17:00 6 : 2
19.08
17:00
Orljane
Mladost (B)
2
0
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Rad
Palilula
5
0
19.08.2012 17:00
Rad
5 : 0
19.08
17:00
Rutevac
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
2
3
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 3
19.08
17:00
Progres
Šumadija
6
0
19.08.2012 17:00 6 : 0
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Mladi Borac
3
4
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 4
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gradac
5
2
19.08.2012 17:00 5 : 2
19.08
17:00
Sloga
─îekmin
3
2
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 2
19.08
17:00
OFK Morava
Radan
0
3
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 3
19.08
17:00
Sindjeli─ç
Napredak (S)
2
1
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
11:00
OFK Tekstilac
Mladost (D)
0
0
19.08.2012 11:00 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Lugomir
Jedinstvo
4
0
19.08.2012 17:00 4 : 0
19.08
17:00
Leva─Ź
Morava
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Buducnost
Vinora─Źa
2
0
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Kušiljevo
Mladost (J)
3
2
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 2
19.08
17:00
Mladost (K)
Bratstvo
3
3
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 3
19.08
17:00
SFS Borac
Vinogradar
2
0
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Jovan Kursula
Trajal
0
2
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 2
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Sloga (D)
2
3
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 3
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Naupare
3
4
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 4
19.08
17:00
Trudbenik
Blagotin
6
0
19.08.2012 17:00 6 : 0
19.08
17:00
Jasika
Sloga (─ć)
4
1
19.08.2012 17:00 4 : 1
19.08
17:00
Jastrebac
Gradina
3
0
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:30
Tavankut
Ba─Źka (M)
6
0
19.08.2012 17:30 6 : 0
19.08
17:30
─îantavir
Bajša
2
2
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 2
19.08
17:30
Tisa
Obili─ç
2
1
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Vinogradar
Jadran
0
0
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 0
19.08
17:30
Proleter
Potisje
6
2
19.08.2012 17:30 6 : 2
19.08
17:30
Vojvodina (NM)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2
4
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 4
19.08
11:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
Krajina
2
1
19.08.2012 11:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Borac (A)
OFK Gradnulica
2
0
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 0
19.08
17:30
Napredak
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
4
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 4
19.08
17:00
Polet
Borac
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Partizan (G)
Sloga (BNS)
0
0
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (B)
Vojvodina
0
0
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Vulturul
Tempo
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Budu─çnost (BB)
1
1
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Kordun
3
0
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
BSK
Omladinac (D)
1
1
19.08.2012 17:00
BSK
1 : 1
19.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Borac
3
1
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 1
19.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
2
2
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 2
19.08
17:00
Obili─ç
Ba─Źka
7
2
19.08.2012 17:00 7 : 2
19.08
17:00
Omladinac
Hercegovac
0
0
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 0
19.08
10:00
Kabel
Stari Grad
4
0
19.08.2012 10:00 4 : 0
19.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Borac
4
2
19.08.2012 17:00 4 : 2
19.08
Šumar
Hajduk (V)
1
0
19.08.2012 1 : 0
19.08
Hajduk 1932
Sremac
1
2
19.08.2012 1 : 2
19.08
Radni─Źki
Sloven
1
0
19.08.2012 1 : 0
19.08
LSK La─çarak
Podrinje
0
0
19.08.2012 0 : 0
19.08
Jadran
Sloven (S)
6
1
19.08.2012 6 : 1
19.08
Donji Petrovci
Kupinovo
5
0
19.08.2012 5 : 0
19.08
Ljukovo
Grani─Źar
0
2
19.08.2012 0 : 2
19.08
16:30
Ba─çevac
Borac (O)
0
3
19.08.2012 16:30 0 : 3
19.08
16:30
Zmaj 1953
OFK Zabre┼żje
1
3
19.08.2012 16:30 1 : 3
19.08
16:30
Vr─Źin
Rudar
3
0
19.08.2012 16:30 3 : 0
19.08
16:30
PKB Kovilovo
Šumadija
4
2
19.08.2012 16:30 4 : 2
19.08
16:30
Strelac
Prva Iskra
2
1
19.08.2012 16:30 2 : 1
19.08
16:30
Komgrap
Brodarac
4
1
19.08.2012 16:30 4 : 1
19.08
10:00
Borac (L)
13. Maj
2
1
19.08.2012 10:00 2 : 1
19.08
16:30
Poštar Zvezdara
Jedinstvo
0
4
19.08.2012 16:30 0 : 4
19.08
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Milutinac
1
0
19.08.2012 10:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:30
Borac
OFK Bagremar
1
3
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 3
19.08
17:30
Botunje
Mladost
0
0
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 0
19.08
17:30
Sloga
Dobra─Źa
3
0
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 0
19.08
17:30
Kremenac
Seljak
1
1
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 1
19.08
17:30
Hajduk
Azbest
2
1
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Košutnjak
Srbija
1
3
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 3
19.08
17:30
Šumarice 2008
Kutlovo
1
3
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 3
19.08
17:30
21. oktobar
Mladost Teferi─Ź
3
2
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 2
19.08
17:30
Sloga (LŠ)
Velika Reka
6
0
19.08.2012 17:30 6 : 0
19.08
17:30
Stolice
Cer
3
2
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 2
Cer
19.08
11:00
Studenac
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
2
19.08.2012 11:00 3 : 2
19.08
17:30
Borac (K)
Mladost (B)
0
0
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 0
19.08
17:30
Sloga (K)
Hajduk
2
1
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Jadar 1961
Cerova
0
3
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 3
19.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Borac (L)
3
2
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 2
19.08
17:30
Majur
Omladinac
7
0
19.08.2012 17:30 7 : 0
19.08
17:30
Drina
Napredak (R)
1
0
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 0
19.08
17:30
Proleter
Torpedo 1924
6
1
19.08.2012 17:30 6 : 1
19.08
17:30
Napredak (BP)
Duško
0
1
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 1
19.08
17:30
Partizan
Napredak (MB)
4
0
19.08.2012 17:30 4 : 0
19.08
17:30
Budu─çnost
Milicionar
1
0
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 0
19.08
17:30
BMR Petlova─Źa
Premijer
2
0
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 0
19.08
17:30
Sloga
Sloboda
3
0
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 0
19.08
17:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Vlašić
3
1
19.08.2012 17:30 3 : 1
19.08
17:30
Pocerina
Korman
1
2
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 2
19.08
17:30
Ceri─ç
Dobrava
5
2
19.08.2012 17:30 5 : 2
19.08
17:30
Borac
Galeb
0
3
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 3
19.08
17:30
Sloga
Duma─Źa
4
2
19.08.2012 17:30 4 : 2
19.08
17:30
OFK Varna
OFK Jelen
2
2
19.08.2012 17:30 2 : 2
19.08
17:30
Mladost (Z)
Mladost (PP)
1
4
19.08.2012 17:30 1 : 4
19.08
17:00
Javor
Medve─Ĺa
2
2
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 2
19.08
17:00
Polet
Kolare
2
3
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 3
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Istok 63
1
3
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 3
19.08
17:00
Crni Vrh
BSK
2
5
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 5
BSK
19.08
17:00
Mladi radnik
Kupinovac
3
4
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 4
19.08
17:00
Napredak
Sloga
0
2
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 2
19.08
17:00
OFK Tabane
Šumadinac
2
1
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Ušće
Mladost (DK)
2
2
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 2
19.08
17:00
Omladinac
Rubin
1
1
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
┼Żupski biseri
Beli Orlovi
1
1
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Donji Kopaonik
9
1
19.08.2012 17:00 9 : 1
19.08
17:00
Baštovan
Borac
3
0
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
Mladi radnik
Mladost (T)
3
1
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 1
19.08
17:00
Dedina
OFK Ribare
2
1
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Rasina
Ma─Źkovac
2
3
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 3
19.08
17:00
Sloga
13. April
1
6
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 6
19.08
17:00
Kupci
Gornji Stepoš
0
2
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 2
19.08
17:00
Kapid┼żija
─îitluk
3
7
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 7
19.08
17:00
Dvorane
Dušan Ristić
3
1
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 1
19.08
17:00
Mudrakovac
Belovi─ç
2
1
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Proleter
Stari Tamiš
2
0
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
BSK Bavanište
3
1
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 1
19.08
17:00
Plavi Dunav
Strela
2
1
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Omladinac (O)
2
1
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Borac
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Spartak
Pobeda
3
0
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
Unirea
Polet
4
3
19.08.2012 17:00 4 : 3
19.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Hajduk
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Ševac
Vitorul
1
1
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
Ratar
Borac (VG)
4
2
19.08.2012 17:00 4 : 2
19.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Kara┼í (đł)
8
1
19.08.2012 17:00 8 : 1
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Potporanj
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Dunav
Partizan (U)
5
2
19.08.2012 17:00 5 : 2
19.08
17:00
Hajdu─Źica
Borac (VS)
3
1
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 1
19.08
─îenej
Susek
0
2
19.08.2012 0 : 2
19.08
Proleter
Borac
7
1
19.08.2012 7 : 1
19.08
Sremac
Slavija
1
3
19.08.2012 1 : 3
19.08
OFK Sirig
Tatra
2
5
19.08.2012 2 : 5
19.08
OFK Futog
Mladost
2
1
19.08.2012 2 : 1
19.08
Vinogradar
Fruškogorski partizan
1
3
19.08.2012 1 : 3
19.08
Ba─Źka
Dinamo
3
1
19.08.2012 3 : 1
19.08
17:00
Grani─Źar (K)
Grani─Źar (G)
1
2
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 2
19.08
17:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (R)
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Podunavac
4
0
19.08.2012 17:00 4 : 0
19.08
17:00
Napredak (V)
Sloga
3
0
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
Napredak (P)
Lovac
3
1
19.08.2012 17:00 3 : 1
19.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac
2
0
19.08.2012 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Hrtkovci
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
19.08.2012 17:00 0 : 0
19.08
20:45
Crvena zvezda
Rad
2
2
19.08.2012 20:45 2 : 2
Rad
19.08
17:00
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
1
0
19.08.2012 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
14:00
FAP
Arsenal
0
0
19.08.2012 14:00
FAP
0 : 0
19.08
14:30
Javor
Mladost
1
3
19.08.2012 14:30 1 : 3
19.08
12:00
Vršac
Indeks
1
1
19.08.2012 12:00 1 : 1
19.08
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Crvenka
5
1
19.08.2012 12:00 5 : 1
19.08
12:00
Proleter 2006
Spartak ZV
0
7
19.08.2012 12:00 0 : 7
19.08
15:30
Tavankut
Ba─Źka (M)
4
3
19.08.2012 15:30 4 : 3
19.08
15:30
─îantavir
Bajša
0
1
19.08.2012 15:30 0 : 1
19.08
15:30
Tisa
Obili─ç
1
1
19.08.2012 15:30 1 : 1
19.08
15:30
Vinogradar
Jadran
6
0
19.08.2012 15:30 6 : 0
19.08
15:30
Proleter
Potisje
1
10
19.08.2012 15:30 1 : 10
19.08
17:30
FAP
Mladost
3
1
19.08.2012 17:30
FAP
3 : 1
19.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
─îa─Źak 94
5
0
19.08.2012 17:30 5 : 0
19.08
17:30
Javor
Sloga (K)
0
3
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 3
19.08
17:30
Metalac (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
19.08.2012 17:30 0 : 1
19.08
12:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki
1
0
19.08.2012 12:00 1 : 0
19.08
10:00
Vršac
Indeks
0
0
19.08.2012 10:00 0 : 0
19.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Crvenka
3
0
19.08.2012 10:00 3 : 0
19.08
10:00
Proleter 2006
Spartak ZV
1
3
19.08.2012 10:00 1 : 3
19.08
10:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki
3
0
19.08.2012 10:00 3 : 0
19.08
10:00
Osecina
Savacijum
1
7
19.08.2012 10:00 1 : 7